2020
2018
»
-

2019»52nd Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Condat-sur-Vienne  ›  Guéret   (172.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0082 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie14204:33:524:33:52
22+0:1392 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5120:090:09
33+0:1421 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale37,,0:09
44+0:19107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:09
55+0:1935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4,,0:09
66+0:19136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:09
77+0:19121 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 2,,0:09
88+0:1915 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ1,,0:09
99+0:1986 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:09
1010+0:19144 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:09
1111+0:1943 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:09
1212+0:19137 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:09
1313+0:19115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:09
1415+0:24155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:140:14
1514+0:2141 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:14
1619+0:3865 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:280:28
1720+0:3874 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:28
1821+0:3812 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ,,0:28
1917+0:3626 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:28
2022+0:38162 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,0:28
2123+0:38142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:28
2224+0:38154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
2325+0:38105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:28
2426+0:3831 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:28
2527+0:381 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28
2628+0:38133 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:28
2729+0:38141 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:28
2818+0:3773 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:28
2930+0:3852 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:28
3016+0:3571 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:28
3131+0:3885 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:28
3232+0:38122 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:28
3333+0:3875 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:28
3434+0:38143 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:28
3535+0:5067 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:400:40
3636+1:4062 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:301:30
3737+2:022 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:521:52
3838+2:023 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:52
3939+4:5713 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:474:47
4040+4:5746 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:47
4141+4:57126 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,4:47
4242+4:57153 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:47
4343+4:57151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:47
4444+4:5733 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,4:47
4545+4:5764 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:47
4646+4:5783 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,4:47
4747+4:5727 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,4:47
4848+4:57166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber93,,4:47
4949+4:5724 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,4:47
5050+4:5725 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:47
5151+4:5757 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:47
5252+4:576 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:47
5353+4:5761 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:47
5454+4:57104 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,4:47
5555+4:574 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:47
5656+4:57163 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,4:47
5757+4:57164 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,4:47
5858+4:57165 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,4:47
5959+4:5742 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:47
6060+4:5756 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:47
6161+4:57111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:47
6262+4:5791 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:47
6363+4:5754 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:47
6464+4:5723 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,4:47
6565+4:5796 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:47
6666+4:5797 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:47
6767+4:5766 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:47
6868+4:57116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:47
6969+4:57131 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:47
7070+4:5747 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:47
7171+4:5753 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:47
7272+4:57113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:47
7374+8:5811 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ8:488:48
7475+8:58167 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,8:48
7576+8:5814 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,8:48
7677+8:5887 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,8:48
7778+8:58132 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:48
7873+8:5572 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,8:48
7979+8:58152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:48
8080+8:5836 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,8:48
8181+8:5822 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,8:48
8282+8:5844 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:48
8383+8:585 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:48
8484+10:26135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:1610:16
8585+10:26106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,10:16
8686+10:2637 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,10:16
8787+10:2634 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,10:16
8888+10:26134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:16
8989+10:26112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:16
9090+10:26101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,10:16
9191+10:26114 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:16
9292+10:2693 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:16
9393+10:2616 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,10:16
9494+10:2645 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,10:16
9595+10:2663 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:16
9698+13:13146 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13:0313:03
9799+13:1351 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:03
98100+13:1394 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,13:03
99101+13:1377 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,13:03
10096+13:10161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,13:03
10197+13:11145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,13:03
102102+13:13103 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,13:03
103103+13:16117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:0613:06
104104+14:5981 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie14:4914:49
105105+14:5984 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,14:49
106106+14:5955 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:49
107107+14:5995 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:49
108108+17:55123 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 17:4517:45
109109+17:55102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,17:45
110110+17:55124 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,17:45
111111+17:55147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,17:45
112112+17:55156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,17:45
113113+17:5576 Guichard MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,17:45
114114+17:5532 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,17:45
DNF+ -4:33:42125 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto --
DNF+ -4:33:42157 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
182 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie34:33:424:33:42..
292 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:130:13..
321 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:140:14..
4107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:190:19..
535 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19..
6136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19..
7121 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:19..
815 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:19..
986 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:19..
10144 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:19..
1143 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:19..
12137 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19..
13115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:19..
1441 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic0:210:21..
15155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:240:24..
1671 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:350:35..
1726 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:360:36..
1873 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence0:370:37..
1965 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:380:38..
2074 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:38..
2112 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ,,0:38..
22162 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,0:38..
23142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:38..
24154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:38..
25105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:38..
2631 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:38..
271 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:38..
28133 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:38..
29141 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:38..
3052 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:38..
3185 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:38..
32122 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:38..
3375 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:38..
34143 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:38..
3567 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:500:50..
3662 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:401:40..
372 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:022:02..
383 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:02..
3913 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:574:57..
4046 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:57..
41126 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,4:57..
42153 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:57..
43151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:57..
4433 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,4:57..
4564 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:57..
4683 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,4:57..
4727 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,4:57..
48166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber93,,4:57..
4924 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,4:57..
5025 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:57..
5157 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:57..
526 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:57..
5361 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:57..
54104 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,4:57..
554 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:57..
56163 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,4:57..
57164 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,4:57..
58165 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,4:57..
5942 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:57..
6056 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:57..
61111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:57..
6291 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:57..
6354 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:57..
6423 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,4:57..
6596 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:57..
6697 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:57..
6766 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:57..
68116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:57..
69131 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:57..
7047 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:57..
7153 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:57..
72113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:57..
7372 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence8:558:55..
7411 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ8:588:58..
75167 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,8:58..
7614 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,8:58..
7787 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,8:58..
78132 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:58..
79152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:58..
8036 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,8:58..
8122 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,8:58..
8244 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:58..
835 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:58..
84135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:2610:26..
85106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,10:26..
8637 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,10:26..
8734 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,10:26..
88134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:26..
89112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:26..
90101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,10:26..
91114 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:26..
9293 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:26..
9316 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,10:26..
9445 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,10:26..
9563 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:26..
96161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9313:1013:10..
97145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13:1113:11..
98146 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13:1313:13..
9951 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:13..
10094 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,13:13..
10177 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,13:13..
102103 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,13:13..
103117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:1613:16..
10481 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie14:5914:59..
10584 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,14:59..
10655 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:59..
10795 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:59..
108123 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 17:5517:55..
109102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,17:55..
110124 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,17:55..
111147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,17:55..
112156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,17:55..
11376 Guichard MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,17:55..
11432 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,17:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:1421 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:33:564:33:56
25+0:1935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:050:05
311+0:1943 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:05
413+0:19115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:05
515+0:24155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10
617+0:3626 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:220:22
721+0:3812 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ0:240:24
826+0:3831 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:24
930+0:3852 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:24
1035+0:5067 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:360:36
1143+4:57151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:434:43
1244+4:5733 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,4:43
1345+4:5764 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:43
1446+4:5783 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,4:43
1548+4:57166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber93,,4:43
1649+4:5724 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,4:43
1750+4:5725 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:43
1851+4:5757 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:43
1952+4:576 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:43
2060+4:5756 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:43
2161+4:57111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:43
2262+4:5791 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:43
2363+4:5754 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:43
2466+4:5797 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:43
2568+4:57116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:43
2671+4:5753 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:43
2776+8:5814 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ8:448:44
2877+8:5887 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,8:44
2980+8:5836 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,8:44
3085+10:26106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy10:1210:12
3187+10:2634 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,10:12
3288+10:26134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:12
3389+10:26112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:12
3491+10:26114 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:12
3599+13:1351 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:5912:59
36100+13:1394 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:59
37103+13:16117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:0213:02
38111+17:55147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team17:4117:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9312+12
221 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4+4
341 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
472 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence4+4
515 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ2+2
6145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2+2
784 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie2+2
8136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
9151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
1081 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 21st August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.726 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 58
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Condat-sur-VienneGuéret

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
135th
140 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.