The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 82 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 14 | 20 | 4:33:52 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:13 | 92 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5 | 12 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:14 | 21 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:09 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:19 | 107 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | ,, 0:09 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:19 | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | ,, 0:09 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:19 | 136 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 3 | ,, 0:09 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:19 | 121 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | 2 | ,, 0:09 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:19 | 15 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | ,, 0:09 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:19 | 86 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:09 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:19 | 144 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:19 | 43 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:09 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:19 | 137 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:09 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:19 | 115 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:09 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:24 | 155 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:21 | 41 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:14 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:38 | 65 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:38 | 74 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:28 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:38 | 12 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:28 | ||||
19 | 17 | +0:36 | 26 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:28 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:38 | 162 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:28 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:38 | 142 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:38 | 154 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:28 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:38 | 105 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 39 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:28 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:38 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:28 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:38 | 1 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:28 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:38 | 133 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:28 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:38 | 141 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
28 | 18 | +0:37 | 73 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:28 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:38 | 52 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:28 | ||||
30 | 16 | +0:35 | 71 | Classic | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:28 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:38 | 85 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:28 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:38 | 122 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:28 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:38 | 75 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:28 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:38 | 143 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:50 | 67 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:40 | 62 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:02 | 2 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
38 | 38 | +2:02 | 3 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:52 | ||||
39 | 39 | +4:57 | 13 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:47 4:47 | ||||
40 | 40 | +4:57 | 46 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:47 | ||||
41 | 41 | +4:57 | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 4:47 | ||||
42 | 42 | +4:57 | 153 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:47 | ||||
43 | 43 | +4:57 | 151 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:47 | ||||
44 | 44 | +4:57 | 33 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:47 | ||||
45 | 45 | +4:57 | 64 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:47 | ||||
46 | 46 | +4:57 | 83 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 4:47 | ||||
47 | 47 | +4:57 | 27 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:47 | ||||
48 | 48 | +4:57 | 166 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:47 | ||||
49 | 49 | +4:57 | 24 | Classic | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:47 | ||||
50 | 50 | +4:57 | 25 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:47 | ||||
51 | 51 | +4:57 | 57 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:47 | ||||
52 | 52 | +4:57 | 6 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:47 | ||||
53 | 53 | +4:57 | 61 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:47 | ||||
54 | 54 | +4:57 | 104 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 4:47 | ||||
55 | 55 | +4:57 | 4 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:47 | ||||
56 | 56 | +4:57 | 163 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:47 | ||||
57 | 57 | +4:57 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:47 | ||||
58 | 58 | +4:57 | 165 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:47 | ||||
59 | 59 | +4:57 | 42 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:47 | ||||
60 | 60 | +4:57 | 56 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:47 | ||||
61 | 61 | +4:57 | 111 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:47 | ||||
62 | 62 | +4:57 | 91 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:47 | ||||
63 | 63 | +4:57 | 54 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:47 | ||||
64 | 64 | +4:57 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:47 | ||||
65 | 65 | +4:57 | 96 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 30 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:47 | ||||
66 | 66 | +4:57 | 97 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:47 | ||||
67 | 67 | +4:57 | 66 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:47 | ||||
68 | 68 | +4:57 | 116 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:47 | ||||
69 | 69 | +4:57 | 131 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 4:47 | ||||
70 | 70 | +4:57 | 47 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:47 | ||||
71 | 71 | +4:57 | 53 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:47 | ||||
72 | 72 | +4:57 | 113 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:47 | ||||
73 | 74 | +8:58 | 11 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | 8:48 8:48 | ||||
74 | 75 | +8:58 | 167 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 8:48 | ||||
75 | 76 | +8:58 | 14 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:48 | ||||
76 | 77 | +8:58 | 87 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 8:48 | ||||
77 | 78 | +8:58 | 132 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 8:48 | ||||
78 | 73 | +8:55 | 72 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 8:48 | ||||
79 | 79 | +8:58 | 152 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:48 | ||||
80 | 80 | +8:58 | 36 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 8:48 | ||||
81 | 81 | +8:58 | 22 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 8:48 | ||||
82 | 82 | +8:58 | 44 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 8:48 | ||||
83 | 83 | +8:58 | 5 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:48 | ||||
84 | 84 | +10:26 | 135 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 28 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
85 | 85 | +10:26 | 106 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:16 | ||||
86 | 86 | +10:26 | 37 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:16 | ||||
87 | 87 | +10:26 | 34 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:16 | ||||
88 | 88 | +10:26 | 134 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 10:16 | ||||
89 | 89 | +10:26 | 112 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 10:16 | ||||
90 | 90 | +10:26 | 101 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:16 | ||||
91 | 91 | +10:26 | 114 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 10:16 | ||||
92 | 92 | +10:26 | 93 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 10:16 | ||||
93 | 93 | +10:26 | 16 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 10:16 | ||||
94 | 94 | +10:26 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël Team Arkéa Samsic | 37 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 10:16 | ||||
95 | 95 | +10:26 | 63 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:16 | ||||
96 | 98 | +13:13 | 146 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 13:03 13:03 | ||||
97 | 99 | +13:13 | 51 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:03 | ||||
98 | 100 | +13:13 | 94 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 13:03 | ||||
99 | 101 | +13:13 | 77 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 13:03 | ||||
100 | 96 | +13:10 | 161 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 35 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 13:03 | ||||
101 | 97 | +13:11 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 13:03 | ||||
102 | 102 | +13:13 | 103 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 13:03 | ||||
103 | 103 | +13:16 | 117 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 13:06 13:06 | ||||
104 | 104 | +14:59 | 81 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | 14:49 14:49 | ||||
105 | 105 | +14:59 | 84 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 14:49 | ||||
106 | 106 | +14:59 | 55 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:49 | ||||
107 | 107 | +14:59 | 95 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 14:49 | ||||
108 | 108 | +17:55 | 123 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 17:45 17:45 | ||||
109 | 109 | +17:55 | 102 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 17:45 | ||||
110 | 110 | +17:55 | 124 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 17:45 | ||||
111 | 111 | +17:55 | 147 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 17:45 | ||||
112 | 112 | +17:55 | 156 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 17:45 | ||||
113 | 113 | +17:55 | 76 | Sprint | GUICHARD Mickaël Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 17:45 | ||||
114 | 114 | +17:55 | 32 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 17:45 | ||||
DNF | 157 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 25 | W52 / FC Porto | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | 4:33:42 | .. | ||
2 | 92 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
3 | 21 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 107 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
5 | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 136 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
7 | 121 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 86 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
10 | 144 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
11 | 43 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
12 | 137 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
13 | 115 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
14 | 41 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
15 | 155 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
16 | 71 | Classic | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
17 | 26 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
18 | 73 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
19 | 65 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
20 | 74 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
21 | 12 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
22 | 162 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
23 | 142 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
24 | 154 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
25 | 105 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 39 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
27 | 1 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
28 | 133 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
29 | 141 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
30 | 52 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
31 | 85 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
32 | 122 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
33 | 75 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
34 | 143 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
35 | 67 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
36 | 62 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
37 | 2 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
38 | 3 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
39 | 13 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
41 | 126 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
42 | 153 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
43 | 151 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
44 | 33 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
45 | 64 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
46 | 83 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
47 | 27 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
48 | 166 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
49 | 24 | Classic | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
50 | 25 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
52 | 6 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
53 | 61 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
54 | 104 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
55 | 4 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
56 | 163 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
57 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
58 | 165 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
59 | 42 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
61 | 111 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
62 | 91 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
63 | 54 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
64 | 23 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
65 | 96 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 30 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
66 | 97 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
67 | 66 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
68 | 116 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
69 | 131 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
70 | 47 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
71 | 53 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
72 | 113 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:57 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |||
74 | 11 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
75 | 167 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
76 | 14 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
77 | 87 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
78 | 132 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
79 | 152 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
80 | 36 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
81 | 22 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
82 | 44 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
83 | 5 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:58 | .. | |||
84 | 135 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 28 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
85 | 106 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
86 | 37 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
87 | 34 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
88 | 134 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
89 | 112 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
90 | 101 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
91 | 114 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
93 | 16 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
94 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël Team Arkéa Samsic | 37 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
95 | 63 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:26 | .. | |||
96 | 161 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 35 | St Michel - Auber93 | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
97 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
98 | 146 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
99 | 51 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:13 | .. | |||
100 | 94 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 13:13 | .. | |||
101 | 77 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 13:13 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 13:13 | .. | |||
103 | 117 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
104 | 81 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
105 | 84 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 14:59 | .. | |||
106 | 55 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 14:59 | .. | |||
107 | 95 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 14:59 | .. | |||
108 | 123 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |||
109 | 102 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 17:55 | .. | |||
110 | 124 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 17:55 | .. | |||
111 | 147 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 17:55 | .. | |||
112 | 156 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 17:55 | .. | |||
113 | 76 | Sprint | GUICHARD Mickaël Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 17:55 | .. | |||
114 | 32 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 17:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:33:56 | .. | |
2 | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 43 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
4 | 115 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
5 | 155 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 26 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
7 | 12 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
8 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
9 | 52 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
10 | 67 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
11 | 151 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
12 | 33 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
13 | 64 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
14 | 83 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
15 | 166 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
16 | 24 | Classic | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
17 | 25 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
18 | 57 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
19 | 6 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
20 | 56 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
21 | 111 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
22 | 91 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
23 | 54 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
24 | 97 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
25 | 116 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
26 | 53 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
27 | 14 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |
28 | 87 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 8:44 | .. | |
29 | 36 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 8:44 | .. | |
30 | 106 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |
31 | 34 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:12 | .. | |
32 | 134 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 10:12 | .. | |
33 | 112 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 10:12 | .. | |
34 | 114 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 10:12 | .. | |
35 | 51 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |
36 | 94 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:59 | .. | |
37 | 117 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |
38 | 147 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 17:41 17:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 35 | St Michel - Auber93 | 12 | +12 | |
2 | 21 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 41 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 72 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 4 | +4 | |
5 | 15 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 84 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | |
8 | 136 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | +1 | |
9 | 151 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | +1 | |
10 | 81 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Total Direct Energie | PCT | 13:42:13 | .. |
2 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
3 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
4 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
5 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
6 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
7 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
8 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 4:47 4:47 | .. |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 4:47 | .. |
10 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 4:47 | .. |
11 | W52 / FC Porto | PCT | ,, 4:47 | .. |
12 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 4:47 | .. |
13 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
14 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | PCT | 9:06 9:06 | .. |
15 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | ,, 9:06 | .. |
16 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 9:25 9:25 | .. |
17 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 9:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.726 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:90
- Vert. meters:2766
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: