2020
2018
»
«

2019»52nd Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Base départementale de Rouffiac  ›  Trélissac   (182.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0392 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14204:39:074:39:07
216+0:3265 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
33+0:1021 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale37,,0:00
44+0:19107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:00
540+4:57113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4,,0:00
65+0:19136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:00
720+0:3831 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2,,0:00
81+0:0082 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1,,0:00
913+0:24155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1064+8:58167 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1165+8:585 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
126+0:19144 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1341+4:57116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
148+0:19137 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
157+0:1915 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1623+0:38133 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
1712+0:2141 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1832+0:5067 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
199+0:1943 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
2022+0:38162 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
2121+0:3874 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2224+0:38142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2339+4:57153 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2442+4:5796 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2528+0:38143 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2643+4:5754 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2725+0:38154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2810+0:19121 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2927+0:381 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3026+0:38105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3111+0:1935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
3219+0:3773 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3317+0:3571 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3436+2:023 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3579+13:11145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3618+0:3626 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3729+0:38122 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
3866+8:5844 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
3930+0:4652 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:080:08
4045+5:05111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:08
4131+0:46141 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:08
4214+0:27115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:08
4344+5:0561 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:08
4446+5:0913 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:120:12
4515+0:3186 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:12
4672+10:38101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12
4748+5:1997 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:220:22
4847+5:1957 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
4968+9:1772 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:22
5073+10:4837 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:22
5174+10:4834 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:22
5275+10:48114 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:22
5334+1:0575 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:270:27
5433+1:0585 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:27
5535+1:1712 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ0:390:39
5637+2:1962 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:39
5752+5:3753 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:400:40
5850+5:3724 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:40
5949+5:3727 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:40
6051+5:376 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:40
6138+2:462 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:440:44
6253+5:41165 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:44
6354+5:47164 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber930:500:50
6455+5:5983 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie1:021:02
6569+10:0036 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
6656+5:5925 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,1:02
6782+14:18117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:02
6857+5:5966 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:02
6958+5:5947 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:02
7059+6:07151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:101:10
7170+10:2711 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ1:291:29
7291+19:30123 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 1:351:35
7371+10:3622 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1:381:38
7460+6:38163 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber931:411:41
7561+6:3823 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:41
7683+14:53161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber931:431:43
7762+7:0064 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:032:03
7863+7:10104 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2:132:13
7980+13:3416 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ3:083:08
8078+12:06132 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:08
8181+13:40134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:143:14
8267+9:00166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber934:094:09
8388+16:33135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:076:07
8476+11:0446 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:07
8577+11:0442 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:07
8689+16:3363 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:07
8790+19:20103 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,6:07
8884+15:454 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4810:48
8996+21:1445 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,10:48
90105+28:43102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,10:48
9195+21:14106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,10:48
92106+28:43147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,10:48
9393+19:4614 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,10:48
94101+25:4795 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:48
9599+24:01146 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,10:48
96102+25:4755 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:48
9785+15:4556 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:48
9892+19:40152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:48
9997+21:1493 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:48
100107+28:43156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:48
101100+24:0177 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,10:48
102108+28:4376 Guichard MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,10:48
10394+19:4687 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,10:48
10486+15:45131 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:48
105103+25:4781 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,10:48
106104+25:4784 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,10:48
10787+16:0233 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF11:1111:11
108109+31:2251 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:0918:09
10998+23:1691 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,18:09
110110+31:49112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:2321:23
DNF+ -9:12:4932 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF--
DNF+ -9:12:4994 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ -9:12:49124 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF+ -9:12:49126 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-82 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie39:12:499:12:49..
22-92 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:030:03..
33-21 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:100:10..
44-107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:190:19..
56▲1136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19..
610▲4144 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:19..
78▲115 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:19..
812▲4137 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19..
911▲243 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:19..
107▼3121 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:19..
115▼635 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19..
1214▲241 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic0:210:21..
1315▲2155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:240:24..
1413▼1115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:270:27..
159▼686 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie0:310:31..
1619▲365 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:320:32..
1716▼171 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:350:35..
1817▼126 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:360:36..
1918▼173 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence0:370:37..
2026▲631 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:380:38..
2120▼174 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:38..
2222-162 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,0:38..
2328▲5133 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:38..
2423▼1142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:38..
2524▼1154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:38..
2625▼1105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:38..
2727-1 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:38..
2834▲6143 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:38..
2932▲3122 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:38..
3030-52 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:460:46..
3129▼2141 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:46..
3235▲367 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:500:50..
3331▼285 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie1:051:05..
3433▼175 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:05..
3521▼1412 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ1:171:17..
3638▲23 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:022:02..
3736▼162 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:192:19..
3837▼12 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:462:46..
3942▲3153 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:574:57..
4072▲32113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:57..
4168▲27116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:57..
4265▲2396 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:57..
4363▲2054 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:57..
4453▲961 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:055:05..
4561▲16111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:05..
4639▼713 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ5:095:09..
4751▲457 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:195:19..
4866▲1897 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,5:19..
4947▼227 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5:375:37..
5049▼124 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,5:37..
5152▲16 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:37..
5271▲1953 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:37..
5358▲5165 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935:415:41..
5457▲3164 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber935:475:47..
5546▼983 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie5:595:59..
5650▼625 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,5:59..
5767▲1066 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:59..
5870▲1247 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,5:59..
5943▼16151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:076:07..
6056▼4163 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936:386:38..
6164▲323 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,6:38..
6245▼1764 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:007:00..
6354▼9104 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy7:107:10..
6475▲11167 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber938:588:58..
6583▲185 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:58..
6682▲1644 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:58..
6748▼19166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber939:009:00..
6873▲572 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence9:179:17..
6980▲1136 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF10:0010:00..
7074▲411 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ10:2710:27..
7181▲1022 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale10:3610:36..
7290▲18101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy10:3810:38..
7386▲1337 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF10:4810:48..
7487▲1334 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,10:48..
7591▲16114 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:48..
7640▼3646 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic11:0411:04..
7759▼1842 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,11:04..
7878-132 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12:0612:06..
7997▲18145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13:1113:11..
8093▲1316 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ13:3413:34..
8188▲7134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:4013:40..
82103▲21117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14:1814:18..
8396▲13161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9314:5314:53..
8455▼294 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:4515:45..
8560▼2556 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:45..
8669▼17131 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,15:45..
8744▼4333 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF16:0216:02..
8884▼4135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels16:3316:33..
8995▲663 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,16:33..
90102▲12103 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy19:2019:20..
91108▲17123 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 19:3019:30..
9279▼13152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole19:4019:40..
9376▼1714 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ19:4619:46..
9477▼1787 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,19:46..
9585▼10106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy21:1421:14..
9694▼245 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,21:14..
9792▼593 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,21:14..
9862▼3691 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:1623:16..
9998▼1146 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team24:0124:01..
100101▲177 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,24:01..
101107▲695 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:4725:47..
102106▲455 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,25:47..
103104▲181 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,25:47..
104105▲184 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,25:47..
105109▲4102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy28:4328:43..
106111▲5147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,28:43..
107112▲5156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,28:43..
108113▲576 Guichard MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,28:43..
10999▼1051 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:2231:22..
11089▼21112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31:4931:49..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:1021 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale9:12:599:12:59
23▲19+0:1943 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic0:090:09
32▼111+0:1935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
45▲113+0:24155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:140:14
54▼114+0:27115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:170:17
66-18+0:3626 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:260:26
78▲120+0:3831 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:280:28
89▲130+0:4652 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:360:36
910▲132+0:5067 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:400:40
107▼335+1:1712 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ1:071:07
1125▲1441+4:57116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:474:47
1223▲1143+4:5754 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:47
1321▲845+5:05111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:554:55
1418▲447+5:1957 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:095:09
1524▲948+5:1997 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,5:09
1616-50+5:3724 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5:275:27
1719▲251+5:376 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:27
1826▲852+5:3753 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:27
1914▼555+5:5983 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie5:495:49
2017▼356+5:5925 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,5:49
2111▼1059+6:07151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:575:57
2213▼962+7:0064 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:506:50
2315▼867+9:00166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber938:508:50
2429▲569+10:0036 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF9:509:50
2531▲674+10:4834 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF10:3810:38
2634▲875+10:48114 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:38
2732▲581+13:40134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:3013:30
2837▲982+14:18117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14:0814:08
2920▼985+15:4556 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:3515:35
3012▼1887+16:0233 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15:5215:52
3127▼493+19:4614 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ19:3619:36
3228▼494+19:4687 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,19:36
3330▼395+21:14106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy21:0421:04
3422▼1298+23:1691 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:0623:06
3538▲3106+28:43147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team28:3328:33
3635▼1109+31:2251 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:1231:12
3733▼4110+31:49112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31:3931:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber9314+14
21▼1161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9313+1
3-33 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6+6
42▼221 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5+1
53▼241 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic4-
64▼272 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence4-
7-152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
85▼315 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ2-
9-43 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
106▼4145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
117▼484 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie2-
128▼4136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
139▼4151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1-
1410▼481 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  27:39:43 27:39:43
23▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:190:19
31▼2 Team Total Direct Energie 0:300:30
44- Delko Marseille Provence 0:380:38
55- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:002:00
66- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:263:26
77- Team Arkéa Samsic 4:244:24
813▲5 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 4:434:43
912▲3 Israel Cycling Academy 4:504:50
1010- Bardiani - CSF 5:005:00
119▼2 AG2R La Mondiale 5:185:18
128▼4 Groupama - FDJ 5:295:29
1311▼2 W52 / FC Porto  6:136:13
1415▲1 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 9:059:05
1514▼1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:199:19
1617▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:469:46
1716▼1 St Michel - Auber93 10:0010:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 22nd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.317 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 43
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Base départementale de RouffiacTrélissac

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
135th
140 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.