2018
2020
«
»
2019»52nd

Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine

(2.1)
2019»Stage 3»ChambouliveBeynat(176.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale14204:23:12
211+0:361
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:04
0:04
34+0:19144
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37,,
0:04
45+0:28121
VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto
32W52 / FC Porto 50:09
0:09
56+0:30107
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy40:11
0:11
68+0:30137
ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels
32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,
0:11
77+0:3015
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2,,
0:11
89+0:3043
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1,,
0:11
913+0:49142
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:11
1022+2:133
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:11
112+0:1182
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:11
1210+0:3441
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic0:13
0:13
1312+0:37155
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
143+0:1692
ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:13
1529+5:1861
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:13
1614+0:5671
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence
28Delko Marseille Provence0:21
0:21
1732+6:0353
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:26
0:26
1826+3:232
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:37
0:37
1916+1:15105
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:37
2018+1:17122
FONTE CésarW52 / FC Porto
32W52 / FC Porto 0:39
0:39
2117+1:17154
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:39
2233+6:186
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:41
0:41
2330+5:38153
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:41
2461+16:4333
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:41
2515+1:14115
OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:47
0:47
2631+5:57111
ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:52
0:52
2719+1:30133
GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:52
2840+7:5264
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:52
2944+9:59166
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber930:59
0:59
3020+1:4852
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:02
1:02
3121+2:01162
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber931:23
1:23
3234+6:2096
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:23
3323+2:1373
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence
33Delko Marseille Provence1:36
1:36
3466+18:0963
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:36
3524+2:56141
DE CLERCQ BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:10
2:10
3628+4:4062
BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21
2:21
3741+8:3225
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale2:36
2:36
3843+9:1423
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:36
3939+7:4513
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
2:36
4025+3:1365
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:48
2:48
4160+15:59145
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:48
4257+13:26101
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:48
4354+12:0572
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence,,
2:48
4427+4:2985
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie3:24
3:24
4542+9:0597
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:46
3:46
4635+6:45136
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:27
6:27
4762+17:0322
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:27
4838+7:3275
GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence,,
6:27
4952+12:0424
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:27
5064+17:1534
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
6:27
5163+17:1537
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
6:27
5253+12:0427
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:27
5337+7:25143
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:47
6:47
5436+7:2326
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:47
5551+11:4454
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:47
5656+12:4683
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
6:47
5755+12:28165
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
6:47
5865+17:4446
LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:47
5959+15:45167
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
6:47
6050+11:44113
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
6:47
6175+22:484
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:03
7:03
6245+10:3531
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF9:57
9:57
6349+11:3612
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ10:19
10:19
6467+19:1944
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic10:21
10:21
6588+39:04147
BEULLENS CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
10:21
6685+36:0855
MORA SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:21
6777+24:39117
ISHIGAMI MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
10:21
6846+10:5986
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie10:28
10:28
6947+11:1867
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:28
7083+31:4293
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
10:28
7148+11:3335
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF11:14
11:14
7270+19:5747
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic13:58
13:58
7373+21:08104
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
13:58
7472+20:39163
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber9314:01
14:01
7576+24:2811
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ,,
14:01
7669+19:48164
JAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
14:01
7781+27:41134
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels
25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
14:01
7858+14:3974
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence,,
14:01
7992+45:2351
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:01
8078+25:0542
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:01
8168+19:2057
PASCUAL EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:01
8271+20:0066
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
14:01
8380+27:3516
VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ,,
14:01
8479+25:1736
SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF15:17
15:17
8586+36:15152
DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:35
16:35
8684+33:08135
MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:35
8774+21:32116
CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
16:35
8882+28:41132
COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels
30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:35
8993+45:3677
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence
30Delko Marseille Provence21:35
21:35
9087+36:28161
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
35St Michel - Auber93,,
21:35
9196+50:1876
GUICHARD MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence
25Delko Marseille Provence,,
21:35
9291+42:4945
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:35
9390+41:2387
FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie
21Team Total Direct Energie21:37
21:37
9495+47:2481
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
21:37
9589+41:2314
JERMAN ŽigaGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
21:37
9698+53:26112
BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
21:37
9794+47:06131
CAM MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels31:21
31:21
9897+50:41103
CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
31:21
DNF156
VAUBOURZEIX ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF146
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF106
SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF91
VIEJO José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF56
SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF5
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF151
FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF114
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF102
BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF84
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie-
OTL123
SILVA JoaquimW52 / FC Porto
27W52 / FC Porto 40:00
40:00
OTL95
BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50:29
50:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲221
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale3 13:36:01..
21▼182
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie0:11
0:11
..
32▼192
ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:16
0:16
..
46▲2144
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
510▲5121
VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto
32W52 / FC Porto 0:28
0:28
..
64▼2107
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy0:30
0:30
..
77-15
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:30
..
88-137
ROLLAND PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels
32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:30
..
99-43
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:30
..
1012▲241
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic0:34
0:34
..
1127▲161
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:36
0:36
..
1213▲1155
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:37
0:37
..
1324▲11142
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:49
0:49
..
1417▲371
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence
28Delko Marseille Provence0:56
0:56
..
1514▼1115
OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:14
1:14
..
1626▲10105
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy1:15
1:15
..
1725▲8154
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:17
1:17
..
1829▲11122
FONTE CésarW52 / FC Porto
32W52 / FC Porto ,,
1:17
..
1923▲4133
GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:30
1:30
..
2030▲1052
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:48
1:48
..
2122▲1162
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber932:01
2:01
..
2236▲143
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:13
2:13
..
2319▼473
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence
33Delko Marseille Provence,,
2:13
..
2431▲7141
DE CLERCQ BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:56
2:56
..
2516▼965
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:13
3:13
..
2638▲122
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:23
3:23
..
2733▲685
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie4:29
4:29
..
2837▲962
BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:40
4:40
..
2944▲1561
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:18
5:18
..
3039▲9153
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:38
5:38
..
3145▲14111
ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:57
5:57
..
3252▲2053
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:03
6:03
..
3351▲186
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:18
6:18
..
3442▲896
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:20
6:20
..
355▼30136
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:45
6:45
..
3618▼1826
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale7:23
7:23
..
3728▼9143
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:25
7:25
..
3834▼475
GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence7:32
7:32
..
3946▲713
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ7:45
7:45
..
4062▲2264
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:52
7:52
..
4156▲1525
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale8:32
8:32
..
4248▲697
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:05
9:05
..
4361▲1823
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale9:14
9:14
..
4467▲23166
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber939:59
9:59
..
4520▼2531
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF10:35
10:35
..
4615▼3186
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie10:59
10:59
..
4732▼1567
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:18
11:18
..
4811▼3735
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF11:33
11:33
..
4935▼1412
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ11:36
11:36
..
5040▼10113
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:44
11:44
..
5143▼854
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:44
..
5250▼224
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale12:04
12:04
..
5349▼427
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
12:04
..
5468▲1472
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence12:05
12:05
..
5553▼2165
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber9312:28
12:28
..
5655▼183
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie12:46
12:46
..
5772▲15101
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy13:26
13:26
..
5821▼3774
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence14:39
14:39
..
5964▲5167
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber9315:45
15:45
..
6079▲19145
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15:59
15:59
..
6187▲2633
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF16:43
16:43
..
6271▲922
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale17:03
17:03
..
6373▲1037
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF17:15
17:15
..
6474▲1034
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
17:15
..
6576▲1146
LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic17:44
17:44
..
6689▲2363
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:09
18:09
..
6766▼144
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic19:19
19:19
..
6847▼2157
PASCUAL EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:20
19:20
..
6954▼15164
JAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber9319:48
19:48
..
7058▼1247
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic19:57
19:57
..
7157▼1466
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:00
20:00
..
7260▼12163
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber9320:39
20:39
..
7363▼10104
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy21:08
21:08
..
7441▼33116
CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:32
21:32
..
7584▲94
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:48
22:48
..
7670▼611
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ24:28
24:28
..
7782▲5117
ISHIGAMI MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24:39
24:39
..
7877▼142
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic25:05
25:05
..
7969▼1036
SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF25:17
25:17
..
8080-16
VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ27:35
27:35
..
8181-134
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels
25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels27:41
27:41
..
8278▼4132
COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels
30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels28:41
28:41
..
8397▲1493
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:42
31:42
..
8488▲4135
MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels33:08
33:08
..
85102▲1755
MORA SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:08
36:08
..
8692▲6152
DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36:15
36:15
..
8783▼4161
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
35St Michel - Auber9336:28
36:28
..
88106▲18147
BEULLENS CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team39:04
39:04
..
8993▲414
JERMAN ŽigaGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ41:23
41:23
..
9094▲487
FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie
21Team Total Direct Energie,,
41:23
..
9196▲545
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic42:49
42:49
..
92109▲1751
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45:23
45:23
..
93100▲777
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence
30Delko Marseille Provence45:36
45:36
..
9486▼8131
CAM MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels47:06
47:06
..
95103▲881
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie47:24
47:24
..
96108▲1276
GUICHARD MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence
25Delko Marseille Provence50:18
50:18
..
9790▼7103
CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy50:41
50:41
..
98110▲12112
BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè53:26
53:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-21
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale 13:36:01..
22-43
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic0:30
0:30
..
34▲1155
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:37
0:37
..
45▲1115
OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:14
1:14
..
58▲352
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:48
1:48
..
613▲7111
ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:57
5:57
..
718▲1153
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:03
6:03
..
817▲96
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:18
6:18
..
96▼326
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale7:23
7:23
..
1022▲1264
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:52
7:52
..
1120▲925
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale8:32
8:32
..
1215▲397
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:05
9:05
..
1323▲10166
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber939:59
9:59
..
147▼731
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF10:35
10:35
..
159▼667
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:18
11:18
..
163▼1335
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF11:33
11:33
..
1710▼712
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ11:36
11:36
..
1812▼654
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:44
11:44
..
1916▼324
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale12:04
12:04
..
2019▼183
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie12:46
12:46
..
2130▲933
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF16:43
16:43
..
2225▲334
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF17:15
17:15
..
2314▼957
PASCUAL EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:20
19:20
..
2411▼13116
CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:32
21:32
..
2528▲3117
ISHIGAMI MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24:39
24:39
..
2624▼236
SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF25:17
25:17
..
2727-134
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels
25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels27:41
27:41
..
2835▲7147
BEULLENS CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team39:04
39:04
..
2931▲214
JERMAN ŽigaGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ41:23
41:23
..
3032▲287
FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie
21Team Total Direct Energie,,
41:23
..
3136▲551
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45:23
45:23
..
3237▲5112
BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè53:26
53:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-34
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF16+16
21▼1166
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber9315+1
32▼1161
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
35St Michel - Auber9313-
4-65
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+11
512▲7136
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9+8
6-75
GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence6+6
73▼433
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF6-
84▼421
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale5-
9-2
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
105▼541
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic4-
11-25
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale4+4
12-97
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4+4
136▼772
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence4-
14-4
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
157▼8152
DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
168▼815
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2-
179▼843
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic2-
18-73
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence
33Delko Marseille Provence2+2
1910▼9145
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
20-66
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
2114▼781
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie1-
22-112
BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT 40:52:03..
26▲4 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:34
1:34
..
35▲2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:57
1:57
..
44- Delko Marseille ProvencePCT2:39
2:39
..
58▲3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT3:32
3:32
..
61▼5 Vital Concept - B&B HotelsPCT4:46
4:46
..
79▲2 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT5:42
5:42
..
811▲3 AG2R La MondialeWT7:46
7:46
..
93▼6 Team Total Direct EnergiePCT8:08
8:08
..
107▼3 Team Arkéa SamsicPCT8:51
8:51
..
1115▲4 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT11:57
11:57
..
1214▲2 Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT14:47
14:47
..
1316▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT15:17
15:17
..
1412▼2 Groupama - FDJWT15:51
15:51
..
1510▼5 Bardiani - CSFPCT,,
15:51
..
1617▲1 St Michel - Auber93CT16:25
16:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 August 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.304 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    176.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    90
  • Vert. meters:
    3153
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    132
  • Won how:

Race profile