Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»52nd Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Chamboulive  ›  Beynat   (176.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale14204:23:124:23:12
211+0:361 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:040:04
34+0:19144 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37,,0:04
45+0:28121 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 50:090:09
56+0:30107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy40:110:11
68+0:30137 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:11
77+0:3015 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ2,,0:11
89+0:3043 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic1,,0:11
913+0:49142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:11
1022+2:133 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:11
112+0:1182 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:11
1210+0:3441 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic0:130:13
1312+0:37155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:13
143+0:1692 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:13
1529+5:1861 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:13
1614+0:5671 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:210:21
1732+6:0353 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:260:26
1826+3:232 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:370:37
1916+1:15105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:37
2018+1:17122 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 0:390:39
2117+1:17154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39
2233+6:186 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:410:41
2330+5:38153 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:41
2461+16:4333 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:41
2515+1:14115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:470:47
2631+5:57111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:520:52
2719+1:30133 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:52
2840+7:5264 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:52
2944+9:59166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber930:590:59
3020+1:4852 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:021:02
3121+2:01162 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber931:231:23
3234+6:2096 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:23
3323+2:1373 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence1:361:36
3466+18:0963 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:36
3524+2:56141 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:102:10
3628+4:4062 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:212:21
3741+8:3225 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2:362:36
3843+9:1423 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,2:36
3939+7:4513 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,2:36
4025+3:1365 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:482:48
4160+15:59145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:48
4257+13:26101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,2:48
4354+12:0572 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,2:48
4427+4:2985 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie3:243:24
4542+9:0597 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:463:46
4635+6:45136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:276:27
4762+17:0322 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,6:27
4838+7:3275 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,6:27
4952+12:0424 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,6:27
5064+17:1534 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,6:27
5163+17:1537 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,6:27
5253+12:0427 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,6:27
5337+7:25143 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:476:47
5436+7:2326 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:47
5551+11:4454 MartÍn Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:47
5656+12:4683 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,6:47
5755+12:28165 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,6:47
5865+17:4446 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:47
5959+15:45167 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,6:47
6050+11:44113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,6:47
6175+22:484 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:037:03
6245+10:3531 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF9:579:57
6349+11:3612 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ10:1910:19
6467+19:1944 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic10:2110:21
6588+39:04147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,10:21
6685+36:0855 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:21
6777+24:39117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:21
6846+10:5986 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie10:2810:28
6947+11:1867 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:28
7083+31:4293 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:28
7148+11:3335 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11:1411:14
7270+19:5747 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic13:5813:58
7373+21:08104 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,13:58
7472+20:39163 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9314:0114:01
7576+24:2811 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,14:01
7669+19:48164 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,14:01
7781+27:41134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:01
7858+14:3974 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,14:01
7992+45:2351 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:01
8078+25:0542 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,14:01
8168+19:2057 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:01
8271+20:0066 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,14:01
8380+27:3516 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,14:01
8479+25:1736 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF15:1715:17
8586+36:15152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:3516:35
8684+33:08135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,16:35
8774+21:32116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,16:35
8882+28:41132 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,16:35
8993+45:3677 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence21:3521:35
9087+36:28161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,21:35
9196+50:1876 Guichard MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,21:35
9291+42:4945 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,21:35
9390+41:2387 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie21:3721:37
9495+47:2481 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,21:37
9589+41:2314 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,21:37
9698+53:26112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,21:37
9794+47:06131 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels31:2131:21
9897+50:41103 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,31:21
OTL+ - 13:36:01123 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto --
OTL+ - 13:36:0195 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF+ - 13:36:01146 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 13:36:0184 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:01114 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:0156 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:015 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:01106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:01156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:01102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:01151 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:0191 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲221 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale3 13:36:01 13:36:01
21▼182 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie0:110:11
32▼192 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:160:16
46▲2144 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:190:19
510▲5121 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 0:280:28
64▼2107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:300:30
77-15 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:30
88-137 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:30
99-43 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:30
1012▲241 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic0:340:34
1127▲161 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:360:36
1213▲1155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:370:37
1324▲11142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:490:49
1417▲371 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:560:56
1514▼1115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:141:14
1626▲10105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy1:151:15
1725▲8154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:171:17
1829▲11122 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,1:17
1923▲4133 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:301:30
2030▲1052 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:481:48
2122▲1162 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber932:012:01
2236▲143 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:132:13
2319▼473 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,2:13
2431▲7141 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:562:56
2516▼965 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:133:13
2638▲122 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:233:23
2733▲685 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie4:294:29
2837▲962 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:404:40
2944▲1561 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:185:18
3039▲9153 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:385:38
3145▲14111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:575:57
3252▲2053 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:036:03
3351▲186 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:186:18
3442▲896 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:206:20
355▼30136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:456:45
3618▼1826 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale7:237:23
3728▼9143 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:257:25
3834▼475 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence7:327:32
3946▲713 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ7:457:45
4062▲2264 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:527:52
4156▲1525 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale8:328:32
4248▲697 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:059:05
4361▲1823 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale9:149:14
4467▲23166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber939:599:59
4520▼2531 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF10:3510:35
4615▼3186 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie10:5910:59
4732▼1567 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:1811:18
4811▼3735 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11:3311:33
4935▼1412 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ11:3611:36
5040▼10113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:4411:44
5143▼854 MartÍn Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:44
5250▼224 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale12:0412:04
5349▼427 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,12:04
5468▲1472 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence12:0512:05
5553▼2165 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9312:2812:28
5655▼183 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie12:4612:46
5772▲15101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy13:2613:26
5821▼3774 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence14:3914:39
5964▲5167 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9315:4515:45
6079▲19145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15:5915:59
6187▲2633 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF16:4316:43
6271▲922 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale17:0317:03
6373▲1037 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF17:1517:15
6474▲1034 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,17:15
6576▲1146 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic17:4417:44
6689▲2363 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:0918:09
6766▼144 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic19:1919:19
6847▼2157 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:2019:20
6954▼15164 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9319:4819:48
7058▼1247 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic19:5719:57
7157▼1466 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:0020:00
7260▼12163 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9320:3920:39
7363▼10104 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy21:0821:08
7441▼33116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:3221:32
7584▲94 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:4822:48
7670▼611 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ24:2824:28
7782▲5117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24:3924:39
7877▼142 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic25:0525:05
7969▼1036 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF25:1725:17
8080-16 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ27:3527:35
8181-134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels27:4127:41
8278▼4132 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels28:4128:41
8397▲1493 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:4231:42
8488▲4135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels33:0833:08
85102▲1755 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:0836:08
8692▲6152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36:1536:15
8783▼4161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9336:2836:28
88106▲18147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team39:0439:04
8993▲414 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ41:2341:23
9094▲487 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,41:23
9196▲545 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic42:4942:49
92109▲1751 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45:2345:23
93100▲777 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence45:3645:36
9486▼8131 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels47:0647:06
95103▲881 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie47:2447:24
96108▲1276 Guichard MickaëlDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence50:1850:18
9790▼7103 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy50:4150:41
98110▲12112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè53:2653:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0021 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale 13:36:01 13:36:01
22-9+0:3043 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic0:300:30
34▲112+0:37155 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:370:37
45▲115+1:14115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:141:14
58▲320+1:4852 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:481:48
613▲731+5:57111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:575:57
718▲1132+6:0353 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:036:03
817▲933+6:186 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:186:18
96▼336+7:2326 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale7:237:23
1022▲1240+7:5264 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:527:52
1120▲941+8:3225 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale8:328:32
1215▲342+9:0597 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:059:05
1323▲1044+9:59166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber939:599:59
147▼745+10:3531 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF10:3510:35
159▼647+11:1867 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:1811:18
163▼1348+11:3335 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11:3311:33
1710▼749+11:3612 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ11:3611:36
1812▼651+11:4454 MartÍn Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:4411:44
1916▼352+12:0424 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale12:0412:04
2019▼156+12:4683 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie12:4612:46
2130▲961+16:4333 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF16:4316:43
2225▲364+17:1534 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF17:1517:15
2314▼968+19:2057 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:2019:20
2411▼1374+21:32116 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:3221:32
2528▲377+24:39117 Ishigami MasahiroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24:3924:39
2624▼279+25:1736 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF25:1725:17
2727-81+27:41134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels27:4127:41
2835▲788+39:04147 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team39:0439:04
2931▲289+41:2314 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ41:2341:23
3032▲290+41:2387 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,41:23
3136▲592+45:2351 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45:2345:23
3237▲598+53:26112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè53:2653:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-34 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16+16
21▼1166 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber9315+1
32▼1161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9313-
4-65 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+11
512▲7136 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9+8
6-75 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence6+6
73▼433 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6-
84▼421 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5-
9-2 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
105▼541 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic4-
11-25 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale4+4
12-97 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4+4
136▼772 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence4-
14-4 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
157▼8152 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
168▼815 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ2-
179▼843 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic2-
18-73 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence2+2
1910▼9145 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
20-66 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
2114▼781 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie1-
22-112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team  40:52:03 40:52:03
26▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:341:34
35▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:571:57
44- Delko Marseille Provence 2:392:39
58▲3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:323:32
61▼5 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 4:464:46
79▲2 Israel Cycling Academy 5:425:42
811▲3 AG2R La Mondiale 7:467:46
93▼6 Team Total Direct Energie 8:088:08
107▼3 Team Arkéa Samsic 8:518:51
1115▲4 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:5711:57
1214▲2 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 14:4714:47
1316▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:1715:17
1412▼2 Groupama - FDJ 15:5115:51
1510▼5 Bardiani - CSF ,,15:51
1617▲1 St Michel - Auber93 16:2516:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 23rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.304 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chamboulive › Beynat
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11589 sec.