2020
2022
«
»
2021»54th

Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3»Bugeat - Espace 1000 SourcesLubersac(184.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:30115
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo14204:12:08
229+3:092435Cofidis5120:11
0:11
344+16:021
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa37,,
0:11
440+12:2293
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù5,,
0:11
530+3:1457
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM4,,
0:11
610+0:5214226DELKO3,,
0:11
79+0:51102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi2,,
0:11
846+16:2241
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1,,
0:11
98+0:5063
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:11
1014+1:057
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa0:22
0:22
113+0:1452
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:22
1219+1:05167
SIMON JulienTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
0:22
1313+1:0462
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:22
1415+1:05123
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:22
1522+1:05116
SCARONI ChristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:22
1626+1:3814734DELKO,,
0:22
1735+5:41185
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:22
1836+5:4114123DELKO,,
0:22
192+0:14132
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:22
2016+1:0514325DELKO,,
0:22
2120+1:052630Cofidis,,
0:22
2227+2:0771
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:22
2354+21:4143
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:22
2411+0:552128Cofidis,,
0:22
2547+16:46113
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:22
264+0:202734Cofidis,,
0:22
2737+5:4164
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:22
285+0:2036
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:22
291+0:0014
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:22
3021+1:05103
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:22
3118+1:0575
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:22
3249+17:2145
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:22
3317+1:0534
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:22
346+0:20121
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:22
3523+1:0531
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:22
3612+1:00122
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:22
3725+1:2535
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ0:42
0:42
3831+3:46161
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
22TotalEnergies,,
0:42
3924+1:1713
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:42
4042+13:5297
SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù
23Vini Zabù,,
0:42
4132+3:464
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
0:42
4228+2:59133
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic1:11
1:11
4356+22:57187
COMBES SimonXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:38
1:38
4433+4:42165
JOUSSEAUME AlanTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
1:38
4534+5:40162
GAILLARD MarlonTotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies2:36
2:36
4681+32:0377
WILLEMS JagoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:29
4:29
4764+25:48166
MANZIN LorrenzoTotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies,,
4:29
4853+21:09174
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
4:29
4939+10:01104
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:29
5043+14:2733
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
4:29
5145+16:1632
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ6:18
6:18
5241+12:31125
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma7:12
7:12
5362+23:52124
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
7:12
5483+34:45106
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
7:12
5538+7:5511
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
7:12
5659+23:22135
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:12
5757+22:59131
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:12
5876+28:3154
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
36B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
7:12
5952+19:58114
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo14:18
14:18
6061+23:492221Cofidis,,
14:18
6150+17:22136
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:18
6279+30:4667
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:18
6351+19:56107
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
14:18
6477+28:43171
ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber9315:02
15:02
6585+36:2176
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
15:02
6648+17:11117
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
15:02
6765+25:49164
GRELLIER FabienTotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies15:51
15:51
68103+49:20173
GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber9321:46
21:46
6987+38:26186
DAUSCHY GuillaumeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21:46
7089+38:2696
ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
21:46
7178+30:4114629DELKO,,
21:46
7268+27:0566
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
21:46
7394+42:3242
RICHARDSON AlexandarAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
21:46
74100+49:20152
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
21:46
75102+49:2014522DELKO,,
21:46
76101+49:20156
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
21:46
7767+27:05184
LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21:46
7888+38:26155
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
21:46
7997+48:276
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
21:46
80104+49:2044
DE VREESE LaurensAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix,,
21:46
8158+23:15163
GENIEZ AlexandreTotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies,,
21:46
8293+41:4015
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
21:46
8386+37:3316
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
21:46
8474+27:252
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
21:46
8575+27:5895
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
21:46
8684+35:5617
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën Team
21AG2R Citroën Team,,
21:46
8790+38:2673
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
21:46
8895+43:05127
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
21:46
8992+38:2646
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix,,
21:46
9080+31:02126
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
21:46
9163+24:5061
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
21:46
92106+49:2065
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
21:46
9370+27:05112
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
21:46
94105+49:2012
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team,,
21:46
9569+27:05111
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
21:46
9673+27:223
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa,,
21:46
9782+33:4714435DELKO,,
21:46
98108+49:20137
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:46
9999+49:15172
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
21:46
10091+38:26176
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
21:46
10172+27:05177
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
21:46
10260+23:4453
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
21:46
103107+49:2074
VALLÉE BorisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
28Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
21:46
10471+27:0591
GRADEK KamilVini Zabù
30Vini Zabù,,
21:46
10596+43:0555
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
21:46
10655+22:2951
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
21:46
10798+48:2723
LAFAY VictorCofidis
25Cofidis,,
21:46
108109+49:205
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
21:46
10966+27:03175
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
21:46
DNF9422Vini Zabù-
DNF183
DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF181
ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
37Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF182
CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF153
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF72
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF56
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF105
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNS134
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-14
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team3 12:53:07..
22-132
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic0:14
0:14
..
33-52
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:14
..
44-2734Cofidis0:20
0:20
..
56▲136
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:20
..
65▼1121
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:20
..
714▲7115
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo0:30
0:30
..
817▲963
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:50
0:50
..
910▲1102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:51
0:51
..
1025▲1514226DELKO0:52
0:52
..
117▼42128Cofidis0:55
0:55
..
129▼3122
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:00
1:00
..
1311▼262
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:04
1:04
..
1413▼17
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:05
1:05
..
1512▼3123
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:05
..
1615▼114325DELKO,,
1:05
..
1716▼134
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
1:05
..
1818-75
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:05
..
1920▲1167
SIMON JulienTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
1:05
..
2022▲22630Cofidis,,
1:05
..
2121-103
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:05
..
2226▲4116
SCARONI ChristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:05
..
2327▲431
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
1:05
..
248▼1613
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:17
1:17
..
2523▼235
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:25
1:25
..
2628▲214734DELKO1:38
1:38
..
2730▲371
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:07
2:07
..
2831▲3133
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic2:59
2:59
..
2941▲122435Cofidis3:09
3:09
..
3039▲957
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:14
3:14
..
3135▲4161
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
22TotalEnergies3:46
3:46
..
3240▲84
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
3:46
..
3338▲5165
JOUSSEAUME AlanTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies4:42
4:42
..
3442▲8162
GAILLARD MarlonTotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies5:40
5:40
..
3546▲11185
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:41
5:41
..
3649▲1314123DELKO,,
5:41
..
3748▲1164
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:41
..
3824▼1411
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team7:55
7:55
..
3955▲16104
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi10:01
10:01
..
4069▲2993
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù12:22
12:22
..
4153▲12125
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma12:31
12:31
..
4270▲2897
SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù
23Vini Zabù13:52
13:52
..
4365▲2233
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ14:27
14:27
..
4475▲311
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa16:02
16:02
..
4567▲2232
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ16:16
16:16
..
4677▲3141
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix16:22
16:22
..
4778▲31113
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo16:46
16:46
..
4833▼15117
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo17:11
17:11
..
4988▲3945
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix17:21
17:21
..
5037▼13136
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic17:22
17:22
..
5157▲6107
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi19:56
19:56
..
5259▲7114
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo19:58
19:58
..
5383▲30174
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber9321:09
21:09
..
5495▲4143
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix21:41
21:41
..
5519▼3651
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:29
22:29
..
5694▲38187
COMBES SimonXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole22:57
22:57
..
5774▲17131
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic22:59
22:59
..
5829▼29163
GENIEZ AlexandreTotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies23:15
23:15
..
5976▲17135
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic23:22
23:22
..
6032▼2853
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM23:44
23:44
..
6163▲22221Cofidis23:49
23:49
..
6282▲20124
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma23:52
23:52
..
6336▼2761
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:50
24:50
..
6498▲34166
MANZIN LorrenzoTotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies25:48
25:48
..
6564▼1164
GRELLIER FabienTotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies25:49
25:49
..
6643▼23175
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber9327:03
27:03
..
6745▼22184
LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27:05
27:05
..
6850▼1866
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
27:05
..
6947▼22111
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
27:05
..
7052▼18112
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
27:05
..
7151▼2091
GRADEK KamilVini Zabù
30Vini Zabù,,
27:05
..
7254▼18177
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
27:05
..
7356▼173
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa27:22
27:22
..
7458▼162
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa27:25
27:25
..
7560▼1595
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù27:58
27:58
..
7697▲2154
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
36B&B Hotels p/b KTM28:31
28:31
..
7771▼6171
ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber9328:43
28:43
..
7861▼1714629DELKO30:41
30:41
..
7979-67
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:46
30:46
..
8062▼18126
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma31:02
31:02
..
81105▲2477
WILLEMS JagoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB32:03
32:03
..
8268▼1414435DELKO33:47
33:47
..
83103▲20106
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi34:45
34:45
..
8472▼1217
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën Team
21AG2R Citroën Team35:56
35:56
..
8596▲1176
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB36:21
36:21
..
8673▼1316
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team37:33
37:33
..
8780▼7186
DAUSCHY GuillaumeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole38:26
38:26
..
8881▼7155
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
38:26
..
8986▼396
ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
38:26
..
9084▼673
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
38:26
..
9185▼6176
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
38:26
..
9287▼546
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix,,
38:26
..
9389▼415
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team41:40
41:40
..
9491▼342
RICHARDSON AlexandarAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix42:32
42:32
..
9592▼3127
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma43:05
43:05
..
9693▼355
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
43:05
..
97101▲46
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa48:27
48:27
..
98100▲223
LAFAY VictorCofidis
25Cofidis,,
48:27
..
99102▲3172
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber9349:15
49:15
..
100107▲7152
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk49:20
49:20
..
101108▲7156
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
49:20
..
102110▲814522DELKO,,
49:20
..
103115▲12173
GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93,,
49:20
..
104111▲744
DE VREESE LaurensAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix,,
49:20
..
105109▲412
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team,,
49:20
..
106112▲665
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
49:20
..
107113▲674
VALLÉE BorisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
28Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
49:20
..
108116▲8137
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
49:20
..
109114▲55
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
49:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
18▲735
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ14+10
27▲513
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team10+6
312▲923
LAFAY VictorCofidis
25Cofidis10+8
41▼367
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
53▼236
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ7+1
62▼452
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM6-
74▼314522DELKO6-
810▲2122
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma6+4
95▼4107
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi6+2
10-115
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo4+4
119▼22630Cofidis3-
12-41
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3+3
1320▲745
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix3+4
1411▼371
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
15-2435Cofidis2+2
1614▼2106
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
1713▼4172
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber932-
1815▼3121
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1-
19-14226DELKO1+1
2016▼42128Cofidis1-
2117▼434
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1-
-19▼342
RICHARDSON AlexandarAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix-1-
--95
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù-2+-2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-14
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team 12:53:07..
22-121
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma0:20
0:20
..
33-122
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:00
1:00
..
45▲17
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:05
1:05
..
54▼1123
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:05
..
66-14325DELKO,,
1:05
..
77-34
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
1:05
..
88-75
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:05
..
910▲1103
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:05
..
1011▲1116
SCARONI ChristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:05
..
1113▲2161
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
22TotalEnergies3:46
3:46
..
1214▲2165
JOUSSEAUME AlanTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies4:42
4:42
..
1315▲2162
GAILLARD MarlonTotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies5:40
5:40
..
1417▲314123DELKO5:41
5:41
..
1516▲164
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:41
..
1620▲4104
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi10:01
10:01
..
1727▲1093
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù12:22
12:22
..
1819▲1125
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma12:31
12:31
..
1928▲997
SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù
23Vini Zabù13:52
13:52
..
2026▲632
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ16:16
16:16
..
2130▲9113
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo16:46
16:46
..
2223▲1114
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo19:58
19:58
..
239▼1451
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:29
22:29
..
2435▲11187
COMBES SimonXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole22:57
22:57
..
2525-2221Cofidis23:49
23:49
..
2633▲7124
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma23:52
23:52
..
2718▼9112
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo27:05
27:05
..
2821▼73
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa27:22
27:22
..
2922▼72
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa27:25
27:25
..
3031▲167
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:46
30:46
..
3124▼7126
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma31:02
31:02
..
3241▲977
WILLEMS JagoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB32:03
32:03
..
3340▲7106
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi34:45
34:45
..
3429▼517
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën Team
21AG2R Citroën Team35:56
35:56
..
3536▲176
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB36:21
36:21
..
3632▼4186
DAUSCHY GuillaumeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole38:26
38:26
..
3734▼3127
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma43:05
43:05
..
3839▲16
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa48:27
48:27
..
3938▼123
LAFAY VictorCofidis
25Cofidis,,
48:27
..
4042▲214522DELKO49:20
49:20
..
4143▲265
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
49:20
..
4244▲25
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
49:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù04:12:19
2 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa0:11
3 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
4 SCARONI ChristianGazprom - RusVelo,,
5 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO,,
6 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO,,
7 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo,,
8 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team,,
10 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi,,
11 WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ,,
13 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
14 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma,,
15 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies0:31
16 SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù,,
17 COMBES SimonXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:27
18 JOUSSEAUME AlanTotalEnergies,,
19 GAILLARD MarlonTotalEnergies2:25
20 WILLEMS JagoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:18
21 ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi,,
22 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ6:07
23 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma7:01
24 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma,,
25 IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi,,
26 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo14:07
27 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis,,
28 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
29 MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14:51
30 DAUSCHY GuillaumeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole21:35
31 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeDELKO,,
32 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa,,
33 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa,,
34 RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën Team,,
35 JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma,,
36 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma,,
37 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
38 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo,,
39 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa,,
40 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
41 LAFAY VictorCofidis,,
42 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa,,
1005 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic-5:0-13:0-19
1005 VAN ELZAKKER WoutVini Zabù,,
1005 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 CofidisWT 38:41:40..
22- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT0:06
0:06
..
34▲1 Groupama - FDJWT0:11
0:11
..
46▲2 DELKOPRT1:18
1:18
..
57▲2 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT2:00
2:00
..
68▲2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT3:06
3:06
..
710▲3 TotalEnergiesPRT5:19
5:19
..
81▼7 AG2R Citroën TeamWT7:13
7:13
..
913▲4 EOLO-KometaPRT8:02
8:02
..
105▼5 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT8:06
8:06
..
1111- Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT8:29
8:29
..
1212- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT9:41
9:41
..
139▼4 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT11:16
11:16
..
1414- Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT37:24
37:24
..
1516▲1 Vini ZabùPRT40:22
40:22
..
1617▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT41:01
41:01
..
1715▼2 St Michel - Auber93CT55:08
55:08
..
1818- Team Novo NordiskPRT2:14:47
2:14:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 August 2021
  • Start time:
    12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.834 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    184.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    112
  • Vert. meters:
    2746
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    ? km solo

Race profile