2014
2012
»
«

2013»54th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2013  Stage 3  »  Vendôme  ›  Billy   (212k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00225 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost855:04:295:04:29
22+0:04131 Dupont TimothyVentilair - Steria 25Ventilair - Steria52,,0:00
34+0:19264 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam21,,0:00
413+2:29242 English FelixRapha Condor 20Rapha Condor,,0:00
57+0:26172 Klostergaard KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,0:00
65+0:20241 House KristianRapha Condor 33Rapha Condor,,0:00
76+0:25251 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,0:00
83+0:07236 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
910+0:33222 Hooghiemster RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost0:070:07
109+0:31254 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,0:07
118+0:30143 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:090:09
1211+0:35144 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:09
1312+1:27224 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost1:031:03
1414+3:18173 Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal2:522:52
1522+3:43195 Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor3:193:19
1628+3:45265 Vermeulen JeffMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,3:19
1737+3:4583 Morice Julien Vendée U 21 Vendée U,,3:19
1859+4:1684 Boudat Thomas Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,3:19
1945+4:00175 Aistrup NikolaConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,3:19
2015+3:4182 Cardis Romain Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,3:19
2146+4:00243 Buggle ArronRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor,,3:19
2250+4:01103 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,3:19
2325+3:45201 Northey Michael JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 26Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,3:19
2427+3:45141 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:19
2573+8:5115 Pioline RenaudAVC Aix-en-Provence 28AVC Aix-en-Provence,,3:19
2639+3:45213 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,3:19
2721+3:43266 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,3:19
2863+5:25156 Jarsto Daniel EgelandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,3:19
2958+4:14246 McCallum JamesRapha Condor 33Rapha Condor,,3:19
3051+4:03216 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,3:19
3140+3:4565 Verardo YoanEntente Sud Gascogne 19Entente Sud Gascogne,,3:19
3216+3:4171 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,3:19
3320+3:42145 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:19
3434+3:45263 Groen DexMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,3:19
3524+3:45185 Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,3:19
3633+3:45203 Varley ChristianNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 28Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,3:19
3735+3:45174 Lind MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 22Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,3:19
3823+3:44153 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,3:19
3930+3:4574 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,3:19
4019+3:4112 Delaroziere MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence 27AVC Aix-en-Provence,,3:19
4153+4:10176 Grøn MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 19Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,3:19
4217+3:416 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,3:19
4336+3:45196 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,3:19
4426+3:4555 Saux AnthonyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,3:19
4549+4:00106 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank ,,3:19
4642+3:45162 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,3:19
4755+4:14204 Barry DanielNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 25Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,3:19
4854+4:12186 Frame AlexThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,3:19
4931+3:45256 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 24Koga Cycling Team,,3:19
5052+4:03165 Inoue KazuoTeam Bridgestone Anchor 32Team Bridgestone Anchor,,3:19
5170+8:18245 Stephenson WilliamRapha Condor 18Rapha Condor,,3:19
5229+3:4592 Thominet Camille CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 22 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat,,3:19
5360+4:23111 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,3:19
5466+7:37151 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,3:19
5557+4:14212 Gebauer TimTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,3:19
5618+3:41142 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:19
5764+6:45234 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,3:19
5847+4:00233 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,3:19
5956+4:14181 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,3:19
6048+4:0024 Gorichon Antoine SCO Dijon 25 SCO Dijon,,3:19
6132+3:45136 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,3:19
6238+3:45161 Monier DamienTeam Bridgestone Anchor 30Team Bridgestone Anchor,,3:19
6376+10:4661 Rousseau NicolasEntente Sud Gascogne 30Entente Sud Gascogne,,3:19
6444+3:4585 Dufour Valentin Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,3:19
6565+7:15146 Niewold FrankCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:19
6643+3:45262 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,3:19
6775+10:43235 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,3:19
6868+7:41214 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,3:19
6941+3:4581 Nauleau Bryan Vendée U 25 Vendée U,,3:19
7074+9:0943 Foucher SébastienGuidon Chalettois 32Guidon Chalettois,,3:19
7178+13:35171 Stevenson ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,3:19
7267+7:3764 Ballion JulienEntente Sud Gascogne 23Entente Sud Gascogne,,3:19
7369+8:1062 Pardo IonEntente Sud Gascogne 25Entente Sud Gascogne3:523:52
7471+8:28205 Rodger ShemNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 24Node4 - Giordana Racing Team4:124:12
7561+4:51184 Schachmann MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team4:254:25
7672+8:41202 Van Uden RomanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 24Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,4:25
7762+4:5153 Fouache KevinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 24Team U Nantes Atlantique,,4:25
7898+14:44221 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost5:435:43
7987+13:5651 Cloarec MathieuTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique13:3013:30
80115+22:20125 Edwards DavidChambéry Cyclisme Formation 19Chambéry Cyclisme Formation,,13:30
8192+14:14123 Draperi MatteoChambéry Cyclisme Formation 22Chambéry Cyclisme Formation,,13:30
8290+14:1191 Billon Alexandre CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 21 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat,,13:30
83109+18:1021 Lemperriere Jocelyn SCO Dijon 24 SCO Dijon,,13:30
84111+18:12134 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVentilair - Steria 21Ventilair - Steria,,13:30
8582+13:5673 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,13:30
8683+13:56132 Calleeuw JoeriVentilair - Steria 27Ventilair - Steria,,13:30
8789+13:563 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,13:30
8879+13:52113 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,13:30
89107+18:1072 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,13:30
90105+16:08231 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida,,13:30
9193+14:1432 Racault RonanVS Chartrain 24VS Chartrain,,13:30
92102+15:4945 Tzortzakis PolychronisGuidon Chalettois 24Guidon Chalettois,,13:30
9381+13:54261 Reinders ElmarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,13:30
94108+18:1031 Desniou MathieuVS Chartrain 24VS Chartrain,,13:30
95106+16:1933 MAZIOU MaëlVS Chartrain 24VS Chartrain,,13:30
9696+14:2354 Louyest EdouardTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,13:30
97113+19:25223 Schäfer StefanTeam NSP - Ghost 27Team NSP - Ghost,,13:30
9897+14:27226 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,13:30
99104+15:5925 Le Roscouet Benjamin SCO Dijon 22 SCO Dijon,,13:30
10085+13:56255 Vierbergen LarsKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,13:30
10184+13:5622 Cantournet Benjamin SCO Dijon 27 SCO Dijon,,13:30
102100+15:3236 Renard LudovicVS Chartrain 28VS Chartrain,,13:30
10399+15:1826 Rulliere Melvin SCO Dijon 23 SCO Dijon,,13:30
10491+14:11163 Canard VincentTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,13:30
105110+18:1011 Boulenger CyrilAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,13:30
106112+19:0541 Duguenet StéphaneGuidon Chalettois 21Guidon Chalettois,,13:30
107103+15:5986 Grellier Fabien Vendée U 18 Vendée U,,13:30
108114+20:41112 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana,,13:30
10986+13:5646 Sarreau MarcGuidon Chalettois 19Guidon Chalettois,,13:30
11094+14:14114 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,13:30
111101+15:3644 Guerrin FrédéricGuidon Chalettois 21Guidon Chalettois,,13:30
11280+13:52135 Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria,,13:30
11377+13:30133 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,13:30
11488+13:561 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,13:30
11595+14:1452 Dequippe RonanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,13:30
OTL+ - 14:01:11183 Schaffner MoritzThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team--
OTL+ - 14:01:1135 David KévinVS Chartrain 24VS Chartrain--
OTL+ - 14:01:11155 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley--
OTL+ - 14:01:1134 Lebreton RomainVS Chartrain 29VS Chartrain--
OTL+ - 14:01:11126 Pijourlet JulesChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation--
OTL+ - 14:01:11124 Legros AdrienChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation,,-
OTL+ - 14:01:1163 Loustaunou NicolasEntente Sud Gascogne 26Entente Sud Gascogne--
DNF+ - 14:01:11102 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank --
DNF+ - 14:01:11122 Brossais ClémentChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1176 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1194 Le Fustec Damien CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 22 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1114 Šiškevičius PauliusAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11164 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 31Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11104 Larsen ThomasTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11244 Clancy EdwardRapha Condor 28Rapha Condor,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1175 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1195 Leblond Alliaume CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 20 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1113 Delon DenisAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11166 Hirai EiichiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 22Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11116 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11215 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1142 Drakakis IoannisGuidon Chalettois 25Guidon Chalettois,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1196 Yssaad Yannis CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 19 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:114 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11182 Cummings JackThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11121 Betouigt-Suire JauffreyChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11206 Williamson JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 24Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1156 Thire JonathanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11101 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11152 Markaskard Frans LeonardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11191 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:112 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11192 Mørkøv JesperTeam Trefor 25Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:1116 Tapella RaphaëlAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:11252 Schep PeterKoga Cycling Team 36Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲3225 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost4 14:01:11 14:01:11..
23▲1131 Dupont TimothyVentilair - Steria 25Ventilair - Steria0:040:04..
32▼1236 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida0:070:07..
461▲57264 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:190:19..
514▲9241 House KristianRapha Condor 33Rapha Condor0:200:20..
623▲17251 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team0:250:25..
727▲20172 Klostergaard KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:260:26..
89▲1143 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:300:30..
922▲13254 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team0:310:31..
1031▲21222 Hooghiemster RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost0:330:33..
1156▲45144 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:350:35..
1244▲32224 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost1:271:27..
13100▲87242 English FelixRapha Condor 20Rapha Condor2:292:29..
1455▲41173 Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal3:183:18..
155▼1082 Cardis Romain Vendée U 20 Vendée U3:413:41..
166▼1071 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,3:41..
1711▼66 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,3:41..
1812▼6142 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:41..
1913▼612 Delaroziere MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence 27AVC Aix-en-Provence,,3:41..
2016▼4145 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels3:423:42..
2117▼4266 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3:433:43..
2218▼4195 Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,3:43..
2321▼2153 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:443:44..
2425▲1185 Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team3:453:45..
2533▲8201 Northey Michael JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 26Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,3:45..
2630▲455 Saux AnthonyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,3:45..
2737▲10141 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:45..
2840▲12265 Vermeulen JeffMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,3:45..
2929-92 Thominet Camille CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 22 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat,,3:45..
3041▲1174 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,3:45..
3138▲7256 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 24Koga Cycling Team,,3:45..
3235▲3136 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,3:45..
3345▲12203 Varley ChristianNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 28Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,3:45..
3446▲12263 Groen DexMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,3:45..
3550▲15174 Lind MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 22Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,3:45..
3651▲15196 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,3:45..
3757▲2083 Morice Julien Vendée U 21 Vendée U,,3:45..
3849▲11161 Monier DamienTeam Bridgestone Anchor 30Team Bridgestone Anchor,,3:45..
3960▲21213 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,3:45..
4058▲1865 Verardo YoanEntente Sud Gascogne 19Entente Sud Gascogne,,3:45..
4153▲1281 Nauleau Bryan Vendée U 25 Vendée U,,3:45..
4262▲20162 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,3:45..
4359▲16262 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,3:45..
4497▲5385 Dufour Valentin Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,3:45..
4563▲18175 Aistrup NikolaConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal4:004:00..
4668▲22243 Buggle ArronRapha Condor 22Rapha Condor,,4:00..
4765▲18233 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,4:00..
4866▲1824 Gorichon Antoine SCO Dijon 25 SCO Dijon,,4:00..
4969▲20106 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank ,,4:00..
5015▼35103 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 4:014:01..
5174▲23216 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 4:034:03..
5276▲24165 Inoue KazuoTeam Bridgestone Anchor 32Team Bridgestone Anchor,,4:03..
5379▲26176 Grøn MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 19Concordia Forsikring - Riwal4:104:10..
5480▲26186 Frame AlexThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team4:124:12..
5582▲27204 Barry DanielNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 25Node4 - Giordana Racing Team4:144:14..
5683▲27181 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,4:14..
5784▲27212 Gebauer TimTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,4:14..
5885▲27246 McCallum JamesRapha Condor 33Rapha Condor,,4:14..
5986▲2784 Boudat Thomas Vendée U 19 Vendée U4:164:16..
6089▲29111 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana4:234:23..
6152▼9184 Schachmann MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team4:514:51..
6254▼853 Fouache KevinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 24Team U Nantes Atlantique,,4:51..
6395▲32156 Jarsto Daniel EgelandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley5:255:25..
64108▲44234 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida6:456:45..
65109▲44146 Niewold FrankCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels7:157:15..
66114▲48151 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley7:377:37..
67115▲4864 Ballion JulienEntente Sud Gascogne 23Entente Sud Gascogne,,7:37..
68116▲48214 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 7:417:41..
69113▲4462 Pardo IonEntente Sud Gascogne 25Entente Sud Gascogne8:108:10..
70127▲57245 Stephenson WilliamRapha Condor 18Rapha Condor8:188:18..
71112▲41205 Rodger ShemNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 24Node4 - Giordana Racing Team8:288:28..
72111▲39202 Van Uden RomanNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 24Node4 - Giordana Racing Team8:418:41..
73129▲5615 Pioline RenaudAVC Aix-en-Provence 28AVC Aix-en-Provence8:518:51..
74133▲5943 Foucher SébastienGuidon Chalettois 32Guidon Chalettois9:099:09..
75137▲62235 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida10:4310:43..
76138▲6261 Rousseau NicolasEntente Sud Gascogne 30Entente Sud Gascogne10:4610:46..
771▼76133 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria13:3013:30..
78146▲68171 Stevenson ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal13:3513:35..
798▼71113 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana13:5213:52..
807▼73135 Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria,,13:52..
8120▼61261 Reinders ElmarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam13:5413:54..
8224▼5873 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team13:5613:56..
8328▼55132 Calleeuw JoeriVentilair - Steria 27Ventilair - Steria,,13:56..
8426▼5822 Cantournet Benjamin SCO Dijon 27 SCO Dijon,,13:56..
8534▼51255 Vierbergen LarsKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,13:56..
8632▼5446 Sarreau MarcGuidon Chalettois 19Guidon Chalettois,,13:56..
8743▼4451 Cloarec MathieuTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,13:56..
8836▼521 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,13:56..
8947▼423 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,13:56..
9064▼2691 Billon Alexandre CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 21 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat14:1114:11..
9167▼24163 Canard VincentTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,14:11..
9271▼21123 Draperi MatteoChambéry Cyclisme Formation 22Chambéry Cyclisme Formation14:1414:14..
9372▼2132 Racault RonanVS Chartrain 24VS Chartrain,,14:14..
9475▼19114 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,14:14..
9578▼1752 Dequippe RonanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,14:14..
9681▼1554 Louyest EdouardTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique14:2314:23..
9788▼9226 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost14:2714:27..
98144▲46221 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost14:4414:44..
9991▼826 Rulliere Melvin SCO Dijon 23 SCO Dijon15:1815:18..
10093▼736 Renard LudovicVS Chartrain 28VS Chartrain15:3215:32..
10194▼744 Guerrin FrédéricGuidon Chalettois 21Guidon Chalettois15:3615:36..
10298▼445 Tzortzakis PolychronisGuidon Chalettois 24Guidon Chalettois15:4915:49..
10399▼486 Grellier Fabien Vendée U 18 Vendée U15:5915:59..
10496▼825 Le Roscouet Benjamin SCO Dijon 22 SCO Dijon,,15:59..
105102▼3231 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida16:0816:08..
106106-33 MAZIOU MaëlVS Chartrain 24VS Chartrain16:1916:19..
107118▲1172 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team18:1018:10..
108120▲1231 Desniou MathieuVS Chartrain 24VS Chartrain,,18:10..
109121▲1221 Lemperriere Jocelyn SCO Dijon 24 SCO Dijon,,18:10..
110122▲1211 Boulenger CyrilAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,18:10..
111124▲13134 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVentilair - Steria 21Ventilair - Steria18:1218:12..
112130▲1841 Duguenet StéphaneGuidon Chalettois 21Guidon Chalettois19:0519:05..
113134▲21223 Schäfer StefanTeam NSP - Ghost 27Team NSP - Ghost19:2519:25..
114136▲22112 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana20:4120:41..
115142▲27125 Edwards DavidChambéry Cyclisme Formation 19Chambéry Cyclisme Formation22:2022:20..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-131 Dupont TimothyVentilair - Steria 25Ventilair - Steria64+22
28▲6225 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost50+25
34▲1143 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels37+10
49▲5236 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida35+13
52▼382 Cardis Romain Vendée U 20 Vendée U32+1
63▼371 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team29-
713▲6251 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team27+14
86▼2113 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana26-
95▼4135 Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria26-
107▼3133 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria25-
1119▲8241 House KristianRapha Condor 33Rapha Condor25+15
12-264 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam20+20
13-242 English FelixRapha Condor 20Rapha Condor18+18
1411▼36 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha18-
1531▲16172 Klostergaard KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal17+16
1612▼4103 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 13-
1714▼346 Sarreau MarcGuidon Chalettois 19Guidon Chalettois13-
18-222 Hooghiemster RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost12+12
1915▼4186 Frame AlexThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team12-
20-254 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team11+11
2116▼512 Delaroziere MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence 27AVC Aix-en-Provence11-
2217▼573 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team11-
2318▼526 Rulliere Melvin SCO Dijon 23 SCO Dijon11-
24-144 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels9+9
2520▼5204 Barry DanielNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 25Node4 - Giordana Racing Team9-
26-224 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost8+8
2721▼6185 Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team8-
28-173 Mortensen MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal7+7
2922▼7123 Draperi MatteoChambéry Cyclisme Formation 22Chambéry Cyclisme Formation7-
30-195 Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor6+6
3123▼855 Saux AnthonyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique6-
3224▼8256 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 24Koga Cycling Team6-
3328▼584 Boudat Thomas Vendée U 19 Vendée U6+3
34-265 Vermeulen JeffMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5+5
3525▼10255 Vierbergen LarsKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team5-
36-83 Morice Julien Vendée U 21 Vendée U4+4
3726▼1122 Cantournet Benjamin SCO Dijon 27 SCO Dijon4-
3827▼1192 Thominet Camille CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 22 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat3-
3929▼10153 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley2-
4030▼10136 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria2-
41-175 Aistrup NikolaConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal2+2
4232▼10201 Northey Michael JamesNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 26Node4 - Giordana Racing Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
133▲3213+2:29242 English FelixRapha Condor 20Rapha Condor 14:03:40 14:03:40
21▼115+3:4182 Cardis Romain Vendée U 20 Vendée U1:121:12
35▲222+3:43195 Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor1:141:14
48▲423+3:44153 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:151:15
59▲424+3:45185 Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team1:161:16
610▲426+3:4555 Saux AnthonyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,1:16
712▲532+3:45136 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,1:16
814▲636+3:45196 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,1:16
916▲737+3:4583 Morice Julien Vendée U 21 Vendée U,,1:16
1017▲740+3:4565 Verardo YoanEntente Sud Gascogne 19Entente Sud Gascogne,,1:16
1131▲2044+3:4585 Dufour Valentin Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,1:16
124▼850+4:01103 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 1:321:32
1321▲851+4:03216 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 1:341:34
1422▲853+4:10176 Grøn MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 19Concordia Forsikring - Riwal1:411:41
1523▲854+4:12186 Frame AlexThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team1:431:43
1624▲856+4:14181 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team1:451:45
1725▲859+4:1684 Boudat Thomas Vendée U 19 Vendée U1:471:47
1827▲960+4:23111 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana1:541:54
1915▼461+4:51184 Schachmann MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team2:222:22
2043▲2370+8:18245 Stephenson WilliamRapha Condor 18Rapha Condor5:495:49
212▼1980+13:52135 Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria11:2311:23
227▼1581+13:54261 Reinders ElmarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam11:2511:25
2311▼1286+13:5646 Sarreau MarcGuidon Chalettois 19Guidon Chalettois11:2711:27
2413▼1187+13:5651 Cloarec MathieuTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,11:27
2518▼790+14:1191 Billon Alexandre CM Auvervilliers -BigMat 21 CM Auvervilliers -BigMat11:4211:42
2619▼792+14:14123 Draperi MatteoChambéry Cyclisme Formation 22Chambéry Cyclisme Formation11:4511:45
2729▲2101+15:3644 Guerrin FrédéricGuidon Chalettois 21Guidon Chalettois13:0713:07
2832▲4103+15:5986 Grellier Fabien Vendée U 18 Vendée U13:3013:30
2930▲1104+15:5925 Le Roscouet Benjamin SCO Dijon 22 SCO Dijon,,13:30
3040▲10110+18:1011 Boulenger CyrilAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence15:4115:41
3142▲11111+18:12134 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVentilair - Steria 21Ventilair - Steria15:4315:43
3244▲12112+19:0541 Duguenet StéphaneGuidon Chalettois 21Guidon Chalettois16:3616:36
3349▲16115+22:20125 Edwards DavidChambéry Cyclisme Formation 19Chambéry Cyclisme Formation19:5119:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-266 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam15+5
23▲1254 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team8-
34▲1142 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels5-
46▲2145 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4-
5-162 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor3+3
67▲1141 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels2-
7-212 Gebauer TimTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting 2+2
88-231 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
16▲5 Team NSP - Ghost  42:06:01 42:06:01
27▲5 Koga Cycling Team 2:162:16
34▲1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2:232:23
416▲12 Rapha Condor 2:382:38
512▲7 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 5:015:01
611▲5 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 5:285:28
722▲15 Team Joker - Merida 7:457:45
85▼3 Vendée U 8:438:43
910▲1 Node4 - Giordana Racing Team 8:478:47
1013▲3 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,,8:47
1115▲4 Thuringer Energie Team 9:149:14
1217▲5 Team Stölting  9:209:20
1324▲11 Entente Sud Gascogne 12:5712:57
1425▲11 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 14:1914:19
151▼14 Ventilair - Steria 15:1615:16
162▼14 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 18:5418:54
179▼8 Team U Nantes Atlantique 20:0420:04
1827▲9 AVC Aix-en-Provence 27:2227:22
193▼16 Itera - Katusha 29:0529:05
20- Astana Pro Team 29:2329:23
2119▼2 SCO Dijon 30:4630:46
2220▼2 Guidon Chalettois 31:0431:04
2314▼9 Continental Team Astana 41:2941:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Vendôme › Billy

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/