Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»55th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2014  Stage 3  »  Savigny  ›  Vendôme   (208k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
121▲20 Briggs GrahamRapha Condor JLT 30Rapha Condor JLT4 13:34:50 13:34:50
242▲40 Mygind RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water0:050:05
31▼2 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water0:510:51
411▲7 Guyot Yann 280:580:58
52▼3 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:061:06
63▼3 Schmidt Fabien 251:071:07
74▼3 Capiot Amaury 201:091:09
85▼3 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi1:121:12
97▼2 Morice Julien 221:131:13
106▼4 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:13
118▼3 Maffeïs Dany 211:141:14
129▼3 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:14
1310▼3 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:14
1412▼2 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:14
1513▼2 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:151:15
1634▲18 Tzortzakis Polychronis 25,,1:15
1714▼3 Vogondy Nicolas 36,,1:15
1815▼3 Fiorenza AlfonsoNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest1:161:16
1916▼3 Menut David 22,,1:16
2018▼2 Maldonado Anthony 23,,1:16
2117▼4 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,1:16
2222- Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,1:16
2320▼3 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:16
2430▲6 Keo Emmanuel 23,,1:16
2529▲4 Chiocca Mathieu 28,,1:16
2625▼1 Clere Emilien 31,,1:16
2728▲1 Delon Denis 21,,1:16
2835▲7 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:16
2939▲10 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:16
3019▼11 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:16
3131- Wetterhall AlexanderFireFighters Upsala CK 28FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:16
3238▲6 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi,,1:16
3336▲3 Moncorgé PierreFireFighters Upsala CK 22FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:16
3426▼8 Bodiot Alexis 25,,1:16
3556▲21 Cardis Romain 21,,1:16
3643▲7 House KristianRapha Condor JLT 34Rapha Condor JLT,,1:16
3732▼5 Dal Santo NicolaNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,1:16
3827▼11 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:16
3940▲1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:16
4041▲1 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:16
4144▲3 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:16
4233▼9 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,1:16
4368▲25 Rulliere Melvin 24,,1:16
4455▲11 Combaud Romain 23,,1:16
4550▲5 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,1:16
4664▲18 Walscheid MaxTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,1:16
4747- te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:16
4845▼3 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 22,,1:16
4951▲2 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,1:16
5053▲3 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:16
5146▼5 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 34Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:16
5260▲8 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:16
5366▲13 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,1:16
5473▲19 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,1:16
5561▲6 Cloarec Mathieu 23,,1:16
5637▼19 Sinner Benoît 29,,1:16
5757- Krainer Taruia 22,,1:16
5854▼4 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,1:16
5967▲8 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:16
6074▲14 Craeghs Maarten 22,,1:16
6162▲1 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:16
6278▲16 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,1:16
6349▼14 Daeninck Benoît 32,,1:16
6463▼1 Delaroziere Mathieu 28,,1:16
6587▲22 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,1:16
6696▲30 Baggio FilippoNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,1:16
6791▲24 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:16
6886▲18 Boulongne Thomas 21,,1:16
6972▲3 Forconi GiacomoNankang - Fondriest 20Nankang - Fondriest,,1:16
7052▼18 Fournier Marc 19,,1:16
7183▲12 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,1:16
7269▼3 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,1:16
7385▲12 Lunke SindreTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:16
7465▼9 Garbet Nicolas 22,,1:16
7582▲7 Thill TomLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,1:16
7659▼17 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team,,1:16
7781▲4 Cieślik PawełBauknecht - Author 28Bauknecht - Author,,1:16
7884▲6 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:16
7990▲11 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,1:16
8076▼4 Moses ThomasRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,1:16
8189▲8 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,1:16
8288▲6 Krasilnikau Andrei 24,,1:16
8394▲11 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:16
8479▼5 Hooghiemster ReneKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team,,1:16
8575▼10 Fouache Kevin 25,,1:16
8692▲6 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 21Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:16
8795▲8 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 31Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,1:16
8899▲11 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:16
89102▲13 Andersson LarsFireFighters Upsala CK 26FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:16
9098▲8 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:16
91101▲10 Van Gompel Mathias 18,,1:16
92104▲12 Mclaughlin James 23,,1:16
93100▲7 Penven Clément 25,,1:16
94103▲9 Lamiraud François 31,,1:16
95107▲12 Gozzi MatteoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest,,1:16
96108▲12 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:401:40
97109▲12 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør2:042:04
98111▲13 Białobłocki MarcinVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 30Velosure - Giordana Racing Team,,2:04
9923▼76 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author2:092:09
100115▲15 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 2:182:18
101116▲15 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author2:302:30
102117▲15 Partridge RobVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 28Velosure - Giordana Racing Team2:332:33
103118▲15 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,2:33
104121▲17 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør2:562:56
105123▲18 Slater Alistair 213:093:09
10648▼58 Sellier Simon 194:104:10
10777▼30 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha4:504:50
108124▲16 Lampier StevenVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 30Velosure - Giordana Racing Team5:085:08
109114▲5 Gorichon Antoine 265:325:32
110112▲2 Ginelli Vincent 195:385:38
11197▼14 Baffi PieroLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team5:555:55
112126▲14 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam7:237:23
113122▲9 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley7:367:36
11470▼44 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 24Euskadi7:447:44
115106▼9 Itami KenjiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,7:44
11658▼58 Borresen MagnusTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley10:4310:43
117128▲11 Lehner DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels10:4410:44
118120▲2 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 11:0511:05
119130▲11 Gustavsson NiklasFireFighters Upsala CK 25FireFighters Upsala CK12:0912:09
120131▲11 Balloni AlfredoNankang - Fondriest 24Nankang - Fondriest12:5312:53
121134▲13 Alaphilippe Bryan 1814:2414:24
122133▲11 Zwingenberger Philipp 21,,14:24
123138▲15 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 18Leopard Development Team,,14:24
124140▲16 Svensson JohanFireFighters Upsala CK 34FireFighters Upsala CK,,14:24
125144▲19 Foucher Sébastien 33,,14:24
126145▲19 Moberg ChristianCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,14:24
127127- Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana14:2514:25
128146▲18 Harper GeorgeVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 21Velosure - Giordana Racing Team14:5814:58
12980▼49 Fournier Sébastien 15:3115:31
130105▼25 Høberg MortenFireFighters Upsala CK 26FireFighters Upsala CK,,15:31
131110▼21 Mccormick Hayden 2016:1916:19
132129▼3 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT17:3817:38
133147▲14 Pirius Hans 2217:4417:44
134150▲16 Verini Raphaël 24,,17:44
135149▲14 Zechmeister TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,17:44
136136- Van Haverbeke Julien 1817:5817:58
137135▼2 Maison Mathieu 19:0319:03
138137▼1 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels19:1519:15
139141▲2 Gruner Yannick 1919:2719:27
140151▲11 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team19:5019:50
141154▲13 Laas Martin 2020:3920:39
142132▼10 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water20:4620:46
143139▼4 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:5820:58
144155▲11 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi21:0921:09
145157▲12 Edmondson NathanVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 24Velosure - Giordana Racing Team21:3021:30
146158▲12 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team21:4221:42
147148▲1 Gaspari Alexandre 2222:2322:23
148156▲8 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team25:5025:50
149152▲3 Aberasturi JonEuskadi 25Euskadi26:1826:18
150153▲3 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 23Euskadi,,26:18
151161▲10 Donath Felix 2130:1930:19
152164▲12 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 22Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team30:3830:38
153162▲9 Rive DmitriyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana32:0832:08
154165▲11 Cronshaw MathewVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 25Velosure - Giordana Racing Team39:2639:26
155163▲8 Wotschke Sebastian 2239:5539:55
156166▲10 Pereira Florent 2042:4642:46
157159▲2 Rapin Martin 1945:0745:07
158160▲2 Ptashkin PavelItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha46:1746:17
159167▲8 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley50:3350:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Briggs GrahamRapha Condor JLT 30Rapha Condor JLT854:56:404:56:40
22+0:05 Mygind RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water52,,0:00
3112+7:23 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam21,,0:00
44+0:58 Guyot Yann 280:490:49
520+1:16 Maldonado Anthony 231:031:03
666+1:16 Baggio FilippoNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,1:03
735+1:16 Cardis Romain 21,,1:03
843+1:16 Rulliere Melvin 24,,1:03
924+1:16 Keo Emmanuel 23,,1:03
1018+1:16 Fiorenza AlfonsoNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest,,1:03
1128+1:16 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:03
128+1:12 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi,,1:03
137+1:09 Capiot Amaury 20,,1:03
1425+1:16 Chiocca Mathieu 28,,1:03
1519+1:16 Menut David 22,,1:03
165+1:06 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:03
1722+1:16 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,1:03
1829+1:16 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:03
19121+14:24 Alaphilippe Bryan 18,,1:03
2027+1:16 Delon Denis 21,,1:03
2123+1:16 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:03
2246+1:16 Walscheid MaxTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,1:03
2326+1:16 Clere Emilien 31,,1:03
2497+2:04 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:03
256+1:07 Schmidt Fabien 25,,1:03
2621+1:16 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,1:03
2754+1:16 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,1:03
2812+1:14 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:03
2932+1:16 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi,,1:03
30122+14:24 Zwingenberger Philipp 21,,1:03
3144+1:16 Combaud Romain 23,,1:03
32140+19:50 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,1:03
3333+1:16 Moncorgé PierreFireFighters Upsala CK 22FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:03
3436+1:16 House KristianRapha Condor JLT 34Rapha Condor JLT,,1:03
3567+1:16 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:03
3631+1:16 Wetterhall AlexanderFireFighters Upsala CK 28FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:03
3765+1:16 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,1:03
3815+1:15 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:03
3998+2:04 Białobłocki MarcinVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 30Velosure - Giordana Racing Team,,1:03
4068+1:16 Boulongne Thomas 21,,1:03
4160+1:16 Craeghs Maarten 22,,1:03
4253+1:16 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,1:03
433+0:51 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:03
4445+1:16 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,1:03
4540+1:16 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:03
4641+1:16 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:03
4739+1:16 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:03
4852+1:16 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:03
4962+1:16 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,1:03
5013+1:14 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:03
51100+2:18 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,1:03
5255+1:16 Cloarec Mathieu 23,,1:03
5349+1:16 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,1:03
5471+1:16 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,1:03
5547+1:16 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:03
5637+1:16 Dal Santo NicolaNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,1:03
5759+1:16 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:03
58104+2:56 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:03
5950+1:16 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:03
6034+1:16 Bodiot Alexis 25,,1:03
6173+1:16 Lunke SindreTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:03
6248+1:16 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 22,,1:03
63144+21:09 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi,,1:03
6430+1:16 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:03
65102+2:33 Partridge RobVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 28Velosure - Giordana Racing Team,,1:03
6669+1:16 Forconi GiacomoNankang - Fondriest 20Nankang - Fondriest,,1:03
67141+20:39 Laas Martin 20,,1:03
6838+1:16 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:03
6957+1:16 Krainer Taruia 22,,1:03
7079+1:16 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,1:03
7175+1:16 Thill TomLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,1:03
7242+1:16 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,1:03
7383+1:16 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:03
74101+2:30 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,1:03
7551+1:16 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 34Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:03
7678+1:16 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:03
7758+1:16 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,1:03
7811+1:14 Maffeïs Dany 21,,1:03
7996+1:40 Lane PatrickSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:03
8061+1:16 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:03
8177+1:16 Cieślik PawełBauknecht - Author 28Bauknecht - Author,,1:03
8281+1:16 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,1:03
8364+1:16 Delaroziere Mathieu 28,,1:03
849+1:13 Morice Julien 22,,1:03
85103+2:33 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,1:03
86105+3:09 Slater Alistair 21,,1:03
87128+14:58 Harper GeorgeVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 21Velosure - Giordana Racing Team,,1:03
8895+1:16 Gozzi MatteoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest,,1:03
8988+1:16 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:03
9089+1:16 Andersson LarsFireFighters Upsala CK 26FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:03
9172+1:16 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,1:03
9282+1:16 Krasilnikau Andrei 24,,1:03
9392+1:16 Mclaughlin James 23,,1:03
9416+1:15 Tzortzakis Polychronis 25,,1:03
9586+1:16 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 21Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:03
96120+12:53 Balloni AlfredoNankang - Fondriest 24Nankang - Fondriest,,1:03
97124+14:24 Svensson JohanFireFighters Upsala CK 34FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:03
9887+1:16 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 31Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,1:03
9991+1:16 Van Gompel Mathias 18,,1:03
10080+1:16 Moses ThomasRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,1:03
10156+1:16 Sinner Benoît 29,,1:03
10263+1:16 Daeninck Benoît 32,,1:03
10317+1:15 Vogondy Nicolas 36,,1:03
10474+1:16 Garbet Nicolas 22,,1:03
105134+17:44 Verini Raphaël 24,,1:03
10610+1:13 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:03
107123+14:24 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 18Leopard Development Team,,1:03
10870+1:16 Fournier Marc 19,,1:03
109119+12:09 Gustavsson NiklasFireFighters Upsala CK 25FireFighters Upsala CK,,1:03
11084+1:16 Hooghiemster ReneKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team,,1:03
11193+1:16 Penven Clément 25,,1:03
11290+1:16 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:03
11314+1:14 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:03
114133+17:44 Pirius Hans 22,,1:03
11594+1:16 Lamiraud François 31,,1:03
11685+1:16 Fouache Kevin 25,,1:03
11776+1:16 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team,,1:03
118125+14:24 Foucher Sébastien 33,,1:03
119117+10:44 Lehner DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,1:03
120146+21:42 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,1:03
121135+17:44 Zechmeister TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,1:03
122126+14:24 Moberg ChristianCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:03
123145+21:30 Edmondson NathanVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 24Velosure - Giordana Racing Team,,1:03
12499+2:09 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author1:561:56
125108+5:08 Lampier StevenVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 30Velosure - Giordana Racing Team2:362:36
126106+4:10 Sellier Simon 193:573:57
127109+5:32 Gorichon Antoine 264:284:28
128110+5:38 Ginelli Vincent 194:374:37
129136+17:58 Van Haverbeke Julien 18,,4:37
130107+4:50 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,4:37
131113+7:36 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley5:385:38
132148+25:50 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team5:425:42
133127+14:25 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,5:42
134111+5:55 Baffi PieroLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,5:42
135151+30:19 Donath Felix 21,,5:42
136147+22:23 Gaspari Alexandre 22,,5:42
137137+19:03 Maison Mathieu ,,5:42
138138+19:15 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels5:545:54
139152+30:38 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 22Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team6:016:01
140139+19:27 Gruner Yannick 196:066:06
141156+42:46 Pereira Florent 207:317:31
142153+32:08 Rive DmitriyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana,,7:31
143150+26:18 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 23Euskadi,,7:31
144132+17:38 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,7:31
145149+26:18 Aberasturi JonEuskadi 25Euskadi,,7:31
146114+7:44 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 24Euskadi,,7:31
147154+39:26 Cronshaw MathewVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 25Velosure - Giordana Racing Team,,7:31
148142+20:46 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water,,7:31
149115+7:44 Itami KenjiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,7:31
150143+20:58 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:377:37
151118+11:05 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 9:149:14
152116+10:43 Borresen MagnusTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley10:3010:30
153129+15:31 Fournier Sébastien 15:1815:18
154130+15:31 Høberg MortenFireFighters Upsala CK 26FireFighters Upsala CK,,15:18
155131+16:19 Mccormick Hayden 20,,15:18
156159+50:33 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,15:18
157155+39:55 Wotschke Sebastian 22,,15:18
158158+46:17 Ptashkin PavelItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha21:4221:42
159157+45:07 Rapin Martin 1921:5121:51
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Leblond Alliaume 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Dewey Douglas ,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Quast Ole 24,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Großschartner FelixTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Boskamp MelvinKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:50 Petersen Mark 31,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
18▲7 Mygind RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water13+11
21▼1 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam10-
32▼1 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley8-
4- van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam7+7
53▼2 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project6-
64▼2 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5-
7- van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team5+5
8- Briggs GrahamRapha Condor JLT 30Rapha Condor JLT5+5
9- Guyot Yann 282+2
106▼4 Schmidt Fabien 252-
117▼4 Delon Denis 212-
129▼3 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team2-
1310▼3 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water1-
1411▼3 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels1-
15- Tzortzakis Polychronis 251+1
1612▼4 Vogondy Nicolas 361-
1713▼4 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley1-
18- Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley1+1
19- Harper GeorgeVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 21Velosure - Giordana Racing Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+1:09 Capiot Amaury 20 13:35:59 13:35:59
22-10+1:13 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:040:04
33-11+1:14 Maffeïs Dany 210:050:05
44-19+1:16 Menut David 220:070:07
57▲227+1:16 Delon Denis 21,,0:07
68▲233+1:16 Moncorgé PierreFireFighters Upsala CK 22FireFighters Upsala CK,,0:07
712▲535+1:16 Cardis Romain 21,,0:07
86▼238+1:16 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:07
913▲446+1:16 Walscheid MaxTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:07
109▼148+1:16 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 22,,0:07
1115▲460+1:16 Craeghs Maarten 22,,0:07
1218▲668+1:16 Boulongne Thomas 21,,0:07
1314▲169+1:16 Forconi GiacomoNankang - Fondriest 20Nankang - Fondriest,,0:07
1411▼370+1:16 Fournier Marc 19,,0:07
1517▲273+1:16 Lunke SindreTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:07
1616-80+1:16 Moses ThomasRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,0:07
1719▲281+1:16 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:07
1820▲286+1:16 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 21Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:07
1922▲391+1:16 Van Gompel Mathias 18,,0:07
2023▲397+2:04 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør0:550:55
215▼1699+2:09 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author1:001:00
2227▲5100+2:18 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 1:091:09
2329▲6104+2:56 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør1:471:47
2431▲7105+3:09 Slater Alistair 212:002:00
2510▼15106+4:10 Sellier Simon 193:013:01
2625▼1110+5:38 Ginelli Vincent 194:294:29
2730▲3113+7:36 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley6:276:27
2834▲6117+10:44 Lehner DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels9:359:35
2928▼1118+11:05 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 9:569:56
3037▲7121+14:24 Alaphilippe Bryan 1813:1513:15
3136▲5122+14:24 Zwingenberger Philipp 21,,13:15
3240▲8123+14:24 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 18Leopard Development Team,,13:15
3333-127+14:25 Semyonov RomanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana13:1613:16
3442▲8128+14:58 Harper GeorgeVelosure - Giordana Racing Team 21Velosure - Giordana Racing Team13:4913:49
3524▼11131+16:19 Mccormick Hayden 2015:1015:10
3635▼1132+17:38 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT16:2916:29
3743▲6133+17:44 Pirius Hans 2216:3516:35
3844▲6135+17:44 Zechmeister TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,16:35
3939-136+17:58 Van Haverbeke Julien 1816:4916:49
4038▼2137+19:03 Maison Mathieu 17:5417:54
4141-139+19:27 Gruner Yannick 1918:1818:18
4245▲3141+20:39 Laas Martin 2019:3019:30
4346▲3146+21:42 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team20:3320:33
4448▲4151+30:19 Donath Felix 2129:1029:10
4549▲4153+32:08 Rive DmitriyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana30:5930:59
4650▲4155+39:55 Wotschke Sebastian 2238:4638:46
47-156+42:46 Pereira Florent 2041:3741:37
4847▼1157+45:07 Rapin Martin 1943:5843:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
122▲21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam  40:47:15 40:47:15
29▲7 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,,0:00
315▲12 Rapha Condor JLT ,,0:00
41▼3 Cult Energy Vital Water 0:480:48
52▼3 Armée de Terre 0:490:49
63▼3 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 1:031:03
74▼3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,,1:03
85▼3 Koga Cycling Team ,,1:03
96▼3 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,1:03
108▼2 Nankang - Fondriest ,,1:03
117▼4 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,1:03
1221▲9 SCO Dijon ,,1:03
1310▼3 Vendée U ,,1:03
1411▼3 Avc Aix-en-provence ,,1:03
1513▼2 Team Stölting  ,,1:03
1612▼4 Lotto - Belisol U23 ,,1:03
1717- Euskadi ,,1:03
1814▼4 CC Nogent sur Oise ,,1:03
1916▼3 Team Sparebanken Sør ,,1:03
2018▼2 FireFighters Upsala CK ,,1:03
2119▼2 Bauknecht - Author ,,1:03
2220▼2 Continental Team Astana ,,1:03
2323- Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,,1:03
2425▲1 Itera - Katusha ,,1:03
2524▼1 Leopard Development Team ,,1:03
2626- VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX ,,1:03
2728▲1 Guidon Chalettois 2:562:56
2829▲1 Velosure - Giordana Racing Team 3:423:42
2927▼2 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 5:425:42
3030- KED - Stevens Rad-Team Berlin 33:2833:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 18th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 42.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Savigny › Vendôme
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Attackers of the day:
Arno van der Zwet
Brian van Goethem
George Harper
Graham Briggs
Jasper Hamelink
Oscar Landa
Patrick Konrad
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Rasmus Mygind
Sebastian Wotschke
Yann Guyot
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10818 sec.