Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»56th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114+1:16 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water852:11:012:11:01
23+0:21 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi52,,0:00
329+1:55 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21,,0:00
464+15:28 House KristianJLT Condor 35JLT Condor,,0:00
51+0:00 Cardis Romain 22,,0:00
643+5:27 Cornu Jérémy 23,,0:00
716+1:30 Räim Mihkel 21,,0:00
815+1:23 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
917+1:32 Calmejane Lilian 22,,0:00
105+0:25 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
1187+21:32 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
1244+5:48 Draperi Matteo 24,,0:00
1372+17:12 Legros Adrien 22,,0:00
1418+1:33 Le Montagner Benjamin 29,,0:00
158+0:27 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
16106+32:04 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 30JLT Condor,,0:00
1733+2:18 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
1832+2:15 Maurelet Flavien 24,,0:00
196+0:26 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
207+0:27 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
2195+26:50 Lebouvier Loick 21,,0:00
2235+2:32 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
2320+1:33 Krivosheev EvgeniyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:00
2411+0:58 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
2519+1:33 Goolaerts Michael 20,,0:00
2662+14:39 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador,,0:00
27108+32:52 Lukonin AndreyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:00
282+0:18 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
2950+9:24 Guerin Camille 20,,0:00
3012+1:13 Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
3189+22:24 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
3222+1:33 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:00
3321+1:33 Davies Scott 19,,0:00
3446+6:30 Schreurs Hamish 21,,0:00
3545+6:30 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
364+0:24 Pioline Renaud 30,,0:00
3730+2:02 Yssaad Yannis 210:080:08
3810+0:33 Frison Frederik 22,,0:08
39105+31:26 Nemykin DanilItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:08
4048+8:38 Kretschy Florian 20,,0:08
4141+4:35 Balck SebastianTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:08
42101+29:54 Font Bernat 21,,0:08
4325+1:41 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,0:08
4483+20:17 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:08
4526+1:41 Shaw James  18,,0:08
4637+3:39 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick  32ColoQuick ,,0:08
4734+2:23 Descamps Arnaud 21,,0:08
4879+18:18 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:08
4971+16:55 Pacot Alexandre 20,,0:08
5024+1:41 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:08
5197+27:24 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:08
5247+7:34 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:08
5339+4:08 Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick ,,0:08
549+0:28 Desriac LoïcKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,0:08
5538+4:08 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:08
5661+14:20 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:08
5713+1:14 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins ,,0:08
5827+1:41 Grivell-mellor LukeJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,0:08
5931+2:08 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:08
6073+17:19 Malbert Mathieu 21,,0:08
6158+13:01 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting ,,0:08
62115+37:11 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,0:08
63112+35:04 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:08
6492+24:27 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:08
65120+40:37 Gazvoda GregorKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,0:08
6623+1:40 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:08
6777+17:49 Mitxelena Julen 0:150:15
6855+12:05 Zubenko Mykyta 20,,0:15
69111+33:23 Verini Raphaël 250:170:17
7028+1:50 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:17
7136+2:32 Garbet Nicolas 23,,0:17
7285+20:58 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:17
7363+15:09 Wotschke Sebastian 23,,0:17
7452+9:32 Geuens Alexander 20,,0:17
75121+40:57 Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:17
76118+37:58 Ginelli Vincent 20,,0:17
77123+46:07 Tielemans Pierre 23,,0:17
7865+15:29 Pouilly Félix 20,,0:17
7993+24:47 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:17
80102+30:17 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:17
81116+37:24 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:17
82100+29:47 Miquel Kevin ,,0:17
8353+9:34 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:17
8481+19:47 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:17
85114+36:23 Laas Martin 210:270:27
8682+20:00 Le Roscouet Benjamin 240:280:28
8786+21:29 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:350:35
8856+12:25 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
8960+13:55 Haspot Anthony 0:430:43
9051+9:27 Poitevin Benoit 23,,0:43
91110+32:58 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 32Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:43
9257+12:44 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:450:45
93122+41:38 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:45
9449+9:11 Leblond Alliaume 220:480:48
9576+17:43 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:48
9678+18:17 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:48
97113+35:54 Talobre Jordan ,,0:48
9854+10:40 Blanquefort Sylvain 290:580:58
9980+18:43 Fouache Kevin 26,,0:58
10074+17:25 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:58
10159+13:14 Seigneur Fabrice 24,,0:58
10291+24:25 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,0:58
10369+16:45 Craeghs Maarten 231:011:01
10466+16:15 Handley RichardJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,1:01
105103+30:29 Cuming MichaelJLT Condor 24JLT Condor1:041:04
10670+16:52 Krainer Taruia 231:121:12
10768+16:28 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:171:17
10842+5:19 Quast OleTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting 1:191:19
109104+30:36 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:261:26
11040+4:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:281:28
11175+17:33 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:28
11290+23:18 Moberg ChristianColoQuick  27ColoQuick ,,1:28
113117+37:49 Hutin Emmanuel 331:551:55
11488+22:17 Guyot Romain 222:182:18
11594+24:54 Maitre Florian 18,,2:18
116124+46:35 Mizuno KyoheiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team,,2:18
11798+29:33 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:272:27
118125+49:50 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:27
119119+38:47 Corinth Yannic 2:472:47
120107+32:30 Bernier Quentin 244:074:07
121109+32:58 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4:354:35
12299+29:45 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi5:165:16
12384+20:55 Rostollan Thomas 29,,5:16
12496+27:17 Garnier Matthieu 215:535:53
12567+16:17 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,5:53
NQ+ - 20:10:54 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels15:1215:12
OTL+ - 20:10:54 Bergès Émilien-Benoît 32,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Puntso Endrik 21--
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Garel Adrien 19,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 35Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Rasmussen AlexTeam Trefor - Blue Water 30Team Trefor - Blue Water,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Kelly Jake 20,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Cismondi Andrea 21,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Chiocca Mathieu 29,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Cullaigh Gabriel 19,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting ,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Velasco HenryTeam Ecuador 22Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Carstensen Lucas 20,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Carpentier Adrien 19,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 29,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Donath Felix 22,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Niederlag Luca 19,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Plantureux Mickaël 21,,-
DNF+ - 20:10:54 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 20:10:54 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNS+ - 20:10:54 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Cardis Romain 224025 20:10:54 20:10:54
22- Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30180:180:18
35▲2 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi16140:210:21
46▲2 Pioline Renaud 3012110:240:24
54▼1 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus1080:250:25
67▲1 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels860:260:26
78▲1 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør640:270:27
89▲1 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water33,,0:27
93▼6 Desriac LoïcKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team20:280:28
1010- Frison Frederik 2210:330:33
1112▲1 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:580:58
1214▲2 Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:131:13
1313- Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins 1:141:14
1417▲3 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1:161:16
1515- van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:231:23
1619▲3 Räim Mihkel 211:301:30
1721▲4 Calmejane Lilian 221:321:32
1818- Le Montagner Benjamin 291:331:33
1920▲1 Goolaerts Michael 20,,1:33
2027▲7 Krivosheev EvgeniyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,1:33
2126▲5 Davies Scott 19,,1:33
2229▲7 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,1:33
2331▲8 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1:401:40
2423▼1 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:411:41
2524▼1 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,1:41
2625▼1 Shaw James  18,,1:41
2728▲1 Grivell-mellor LukeJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,1:41
2830▲2 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water1:501:50
2933▲4 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:551:55
3032▲2 Yssaad Yannis 212:022:02
3134▲3 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:082:08
3235▲3 Maurelet Flavien 242:152:15
3338▲5 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus2:182:18
3437▲3 Descamps Arnaud 212:232:23
3539▲4 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus2:322:32
3636- Garbet Nicolas 23,,2:32
3741▲4 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick  32ColoQuick 3:393:39
3842▲4 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:084:08
3943▲4 Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick ,,4:08
4040- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:224:22
4145▲4 Balck SebastianTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi4:354:35
4244▲2 Quast OleTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting 5:195:19
4346▲3 Cornu Jérémy 235:275:27
4447▲3 Draperi Matteo 245:485:48
4548▲3 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels6:306:30
4649▲3 Schreurs Hamish 21,,6:30
4750▲3 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7:347:34
4852▲4 Kretschy Florian 208:388:38
4951▲2 Leblond Alliaume 229:119:11
5058▲8 Guerin Camille 209:249:24
5153▲2 Poitevin Benoit 239:279:27
5255▲3 Geuens Alexander 209:329:32
5356▲3 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi9:349:34
5460▲6 Blanquefort Sylvain 2910:4010:40
5564▲9 Zubenko Mykyta 2012:0512:05
5663▲7 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:2512:25
5765▲8 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi12:4412:44
5867▲9 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting 13:0113:01
5966▲7 Seigneur Fabrice 2413:1413:14
6068▲8 Haspot Anthony 13:5513:55
6169▲8 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha14:2014:20
6270▲8 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador14:3914:39
6371▲8 Wotschke Sebastian 2315:0915:09
6476▲12 House KristianJLT Condor 35JLT Condor15:2815:28
6573▲8 Pouilly Félix 2015:2915:29
6674▲8 Handley RichardJLT Condor 24JLT Condor16:1516:15
6761▼6 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team16:1716:17
6875▲7 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:2816:28
6980▲11 Craeghs Maarten 2316:4516:45
7079▲9 Krainer Taruia 2316:5216:52
7183▲12 Pacot Alexandre 2016:5516:55
7286▲14 Legros Adrien 2217:1217:12
7385▲12 Malbert Mathieu 2117:1917:19
7482▲8 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:2517:25
7581▲6 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT17:3317:33
7684▲8 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team17:4317:43
7788▲11 Mitxelena Julen 17:4917:49
7887▲9 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:1718:17
7990▲11 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT18:1818:18
8089▲9 Fouache Kevin 2618:4318:43
8191▲10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus19:4719:47
8292▲10 Le Roscouet Benjamin 2420:0020:00
8394▲11 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør20:1720:17
8478▼6 Rostollan Thomas 2920:5520:55
8595▲10 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 20:5820:58
8696▲10 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT21:2921:29
8798▲11 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:3221:32
8893▲5 Guyot Romain 2222:1722:17
89101▲12 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus22:2422:24
9099▲9 Moberg ChristianColoQuick  27ColoQuick 23:1823:18
91105▲14 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  21ColoQuick 24:2524:25
92107▲15 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus24:2724:27
93109▲16 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør24:4724:47
94103▲9 Maitre Florian 1824:5424:54
95112▲17 Lebouvier Loick 2126:5026:50
9697▲1 Garnier Matthieu 2127:1727:17
97114▲17 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:2427:24
98113▲15 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29:3329:33
99108▲9 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi29:4529:45
100120▲20 Miquel Kevin 29:4729:47
101121▲20 Font Bernat 2129:5429:54
102122▲20 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør30:1730:17
103119▲16 Cuming MichaelJLT Condor 24JLT Condor30:2930:29
104118▲14 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi30:3630:36
105123▲18 Nemykin DanilItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha31:2631:26
106126▲20 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 30JLT Condor32:0432:04
107115▲8 Bernier Quentin 2432:3032:30
108128▲20 Lukonin AndreyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha32:5232:52
109116▲7 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT32:5832:58
110127▲17 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 32Rad-Net Rose Team,,32:58
111129▲18 Verini Raphaël 2533:2333:23
112130▲18 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg35:0435:04
113132▲19 Talobre Jordan 35:5435:54
114135▲21 Laas Martin 2136:2336:23
115138▲23 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team37:1137:11
116140▲24 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water37:2437:24
117134▲17 Hutin Emmanuel 3337:4937:49
118142▲24 Ginelli Vincent 2037:5837:58
119136▲17 Corinth Yannic 38:4738:47
120143▲23 Gazvoda GregorKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team40:3740:37
121145▲24 Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team40:5740:57
122146▲24 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 41:3841:38
123148▲25 Tielemans Pierre 2346:0746:07
124147▲23 Mizuno KyoheiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team46:3546:35
125150▲25 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team49:5049:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Cardis Romain 2286+16
25▲3 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water59+25
37▲4 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi53+22
42▼2 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels51+13
54▼1 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus46+11
63▼3 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35-
78▲1 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28-
89▲1 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins 28-
937▲28 House KristianJLT Condor 35JLT Condor27+18
1010- Goolaerts Michael 2026-
1111- Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg25-
1212- van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels24-
1334▲21 Räim Mihkel 2123+14
1414- Rostollan Thomas 2923-
1515- Yssaad Yannis 2122-
1616- Desriac LoïcKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team20-
1717- Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team20-
18- Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20+20
1919- Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør19+1
2031▲11 Le Montagner Benjamin 2919+7
2123▲2 Maurelet Flavien 2419+3
2225▲3 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus19+4
2343▲20 Calmejane Lilian 2218+12
2421▼3 Pioline Renaud 3016-
2522▼3 Frison Frederik 2216-
2624▼2 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi13-
2729▲2 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15+2
28- Cornu Jérémy 2315+15
2926▼3 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water15+2
3039▲9 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water14+6
3148▲17 Draperi Matteo 2414+9
3227▼5 Blanquefort Sylvain 2914-
3330▼3 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus13-
3432▼2 Geuens Alexander 2012-
3555▲20 Legros Adrien 2211+8
36- Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10+10
3735▼2 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels9-
3840▲2 Dominguez DanielTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador8-
3941▲2 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7-
4042▲2 Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick 7-
4144▲3 Guerin Camille 206-
4245▲3 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6-
4360▲17 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 30JLT Condor6+5
44- Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+5
4546▲1 Garnier Matthieu 215-
4647▲1 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 5-
4749▲2 Mitxelena Julen 5-
4850▲2 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4-
4951▲2 Pacot Alexandre 204-
5053▲3 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick  32ColoQuick 3-
51- Leblond Alliaume 223+3
5254▲2 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
5356▲3 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus3-
5457▲3 Davies Scott 191-
55- Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1+1
5658▲2 Schreurs Hamish 211-
5759▲2 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Rostollan Thomas 2935-
23▲1 Garnier Matthieu 219-
34▲1 Desriac LoïcKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team8-
45▲1 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi5-
5- Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+5
66- Fouache Kevin 265-
77- Legros Adrien 225-
815▲7 Verini Raphaël 255+3
98▼1 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3-
109▼1 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi3-
1110▼1 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2-
1211▼1 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water2-
13- Leblond Alliaume 222+2
1412▼2 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team2-
1513▼2 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus2-
1614▼2 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2-
17- Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins 1+1
1816▼2 Seigneur Fabrice 241-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Cardis Romain 22 20:10:54 20:10:54
22-2+0:18 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:180:18
33-5+0:25 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus0:250:25
44-6+0:26 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:260:26
55-7+0:27 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør0:270:27
66-10+0:33 Frison Frederik 220:330:33
78▲112+1:13 Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:131:13
810▲214+1:16 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1:161:16
99-15+1:23 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:231:23
1011▲116+1:30 Räim Mihkel 211:301:30
1113▲217+1:32 Calmejane Lilian 221:321:32
1212-19+1:33 Goolaerts Michael 201:331:33
1318▲521+1:33 Davies Scott 19,,1:33
1420▲622+1:33 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,1:33
1515-24+1:41 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:411:41
1616-25+1:41 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,1:41
1717-26+1:41 Shaw James  18,,1:41
1819▲127+1:41 Grivell-mellor LukeJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,1:41
1921▲230+2:02 Yssaad Yannis 212:022:02
2022▲231+2:08 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:082:08
2123▲234+2:23 Descamps Arnaud 212:232:23
2225▲338+4:08 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:084:08
2324▲140+4:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:224:22
2426▲246+6:30 Schreurs Hamish 216:306:30
2528▲348+8:38 Kretschy Florian 208:388:38
2627▲149+9:11 Leblond Alliaume 229:119:11
2730▲350+9:24 Guerin Camille 209:249:24
2829▲152+9:32 Geuens Alexander 209:329:32
2932▲355+12:05 Zubenko Mykyta 2012:0512:05
3033▲357+12:44 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi12:4412:44
3134▲360+13:55 Haspot Anthony 13:5513:55
3235▲363+15:09 Wotschke Sebastian 2315:0915:09
3337▲465+15:29 Pouilly Félix 2015:2915:29
3438▲469+16:45 Craeghs Maarten 2316:4516:45
3540▲571+16:55 Pacot Alexandre 2016:5516:55
3643▲772+17:12 Legros Adrien 2217:1217:12
3742▲573+17:19 Malbert Mathieu 2117:1917:19
3839▲174+17:25 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:2517:25
3941▲276+17:43 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team17:4317:43
4044▲478+18:17 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:1718:17
4145▲479+18:18 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT18:1818:18
4247▲583+20:17 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør20:1720:17
4348▲586+21:29 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT21:2921:29
4450▲687+21:32 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:3221:32
4546▲188+22:17 Guyot Romain 2222:1722:17
4652▲689+22:24 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus22:2422:24
4755▲891+24:25 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  21ColoQuick 24:2524:25
4857▲992+24:27 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus24:2724:27
4959▲1093+24:47 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør24:4724:47
5053▲394+24:54 Maitre Florian 1824:5424:54
5161▲1095+26:50 Lebouvier Loick 2126:5026:50
5249▼396+27:17 Garnier Matthieu 2127:1727:17
5362▲998+29:33 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29:3329:33
5458▲499+29:45 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi29:4529:45
5564▲9101+29:54 Font Bernat 2129:5429:54
5665▲9102+30:17 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør30:1730:17
5766▲9105+31:26 Nemykin DanilItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha31:2631:26
5868▲10108+32:52 Lukonin AndreyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha32:5232:52
5969▲10112+35:04 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg35:0435:04
6071▲11113+35:54 Talobre Jordan 35:5435:54
6173▲12114+36:23 Laas Martin 2136:2336:23
6276▲14118+37:58 Ginelli Vincent 2037:5837:58
6377▲14123+46:07 Tielemans Pierre 2346:0746:07
6479▲15125+49:50 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team49:5049:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Coop - ØsterHus  60:35:51 60:35:51
22- Team Trefor - Blue Water 0:180:18
34▲1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0:220:22
43▼1 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 0:250:25
55- Lotto - Soudal U23 0:400:40
67▲1 Vendée U 3:583:58
76▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:514:51
89▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 5:345:34
98▼1 ColoQuick  5:535:53
1010- Sojasun espoir-ACNC 9:489:48
1112▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 10:0410:04
1211▼1 Team U Nantes Atlantique 11:3011:30
1313- Avc Aix-en-provence 13:3413:34
1414- GSC Blagnac 14:1114:11
1517▲2 JLT Condor 15:3315:33
1616- Team Stölting  16:2516:25
1719▲2 CC Nogent sur Oise 17:2417:24
1818- VC Rouen 76 17:2817:28
1920▲1 Itera - Katusha 17:4217:42
2021▲1 Team Ringeriks - Kraft  18:4118:41
2122▲1 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 22:2622:26
2225▲3 Team Sparebanken Sør 37:2737:27
2326▲3 SCO Dijon 38:4038:40
2424- KED - Stevens Rad-Team Berlin 39:4239:42
2527▲2 Kinan Cycling Team 44:3444:34
2628▲2 VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 47:4047:40
2730▲3 Germany 1:19:181:19:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 19th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08259 sec.