2017
2015
»
«

2016»57th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+15:20 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels752:13:242:13:24
24+0:13 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2332,,0:00
33+0:11 Downing RussellJLT Condor 37JLT Condor11,,0:00
46+0:21 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
523+0:32 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
689+25:53 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
719+0:32 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
855+8:57 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:00
925+0:32 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:00
102+0:05 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
1111+0:29 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
1265+11:40 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
1317+0:32 Wærsted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
141+0:00 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
1510+0:29 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
167+0:25 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
1721+0:32 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
185+0:14 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
1956+8:57 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2054+8:57 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:00
218+0:26 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
2249+7:05 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:00
2314+0:30 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,0:00
2416+0:32 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2538+1:21 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
2628+0:32 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
2745+5:20 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
2853+8:56 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
2912+0:29 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
3013+0:29 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
3126+0:32 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
3220+0:32 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3322+0:32 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
3418+0:32 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
359+0:26 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
3661+10:51 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3736+1:16 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:00
3827+0:32 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT,,0:00
3924+0:32 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4046+5:21 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
4115+0:30 Garbet Nicolas 24,,0:00
4237+1:20 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4331+0:42 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:100:10
4462+10:52 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,0:10
4533+0:52 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
4666+12:14 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:10
4730+0:41 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
4864+11:25 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,0:10
4951+7:15 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
5095+34:26 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
5129+0:33 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor,,0:10
5244+4:50 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
5335+1:14 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:10
5468+12:45 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:10
5532+0:42 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
5650+7:15 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:10
5788+25:45 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no0:200:20
5860+10:46 Træen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:220:22
5958+10:08 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:22
6067+12:34 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør0:240:24
6177+18:09 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles0:250:25
6239+1:26 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:25
6334+0:56 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:25
6482+20:53 Maffeïs Dany 230:280:28
6597+37:07 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:350:35
6652+8:37 Garel Adrien 20,,0:35
6773+16:12 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction0:380:38
6894+30:14 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor0:420:42
6969+14:11 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:42
7057+9:32 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:440:44
7174+16:14 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:44
7240+2:07 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,0:44
7396+35:06 Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT1:001:00
7441+2:10 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1:061:06
7583+21:11 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:06
7659+10:25 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,1:06
7775+16:36 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,1:06
7881+20:44 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:111:11
7993+29:55 Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:11
8092+28:49 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:11
8184+21:26 Hafsås Marius AndréTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:271:27
8270+14:33 Hooghiemster RenéBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:351:35
8385+22:02 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor1:431:43
8476+17:20 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT1:501:50
8572+15:37 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor2:332:33
8679+19:42 Stannus JordanAn Post Chain Reaction 19An Post Chain Reaction3:013:01
8742+4:04 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,3:01
8890+26:17 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:173:17
8987+23:41 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,3:17
9078+18:49 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor3:193:19
9143+4:22 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City,,3:19
9291+27:33 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:19
9398+42:48 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,3:19
9448+5:29 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:494:49
9547+5:21 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:49
9686+22:10 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg7:237:23
9780+20:35 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U238:088:08
9863+11:02 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus10:1010:10
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Guillaume Loïc 18--
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNS+ - 20:36:19 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg4025 20:36:19 20:36:19..
22- Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team30180:050:05..
34▲1 Downing RussellJLT Condor 37JLT Condor25140:110:11..
45▲1 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2320110:130:13..
53▼2 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør1580:140:14..
67▲1 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1060:210:21..
710▲3 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg540:250:25..
88- Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør330:260:26..
99- Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels32,,0:26..
1018▲8 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus310:290:29..
1111- Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:29..
1212- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:29..
1313- Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,0:29..
1414- Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor0:300:30..
1515- Garbet Nicolas 24,,0:30..
1620▲4 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch0:320:32..
1721▲4 Wærsted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:32..
1819▲1 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:32..
1923▲4 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:32..
2022▲2 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:32..
2126▲5 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:32..
2224▲2 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:32..
2329▲6 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,0:32..
2425▲1 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32..
2532▲7 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:32..
2630▲4 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:32..
2731▲4 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT,,0:32..
2834▲6 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32..
296▼23 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor0:330:33..
3016▼14 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City0:410:41..
3127▼4 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:420:42..
3233▲1 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:42..
3337▲4 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U230:520:52..
3417▼17 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:560:56..
3542▲7 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch1:141:14..
3644▲8 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:161:16..
3745▲8 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:201:20..
3846▲8 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles1:211:21..
3939- Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:261:26..
4047▲7 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 2:072:07..
4141- Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:102:10..
4243▲1 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 4:044:04..
4340▼3 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City4:224:22..
4448▲4 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team4:504:50..
4549▲4 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus5:205:20..
4650▲4 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5:215:21..
4735▼12 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:21..
4836▼12 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:295:29..
4952▲3 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no7:057:05..
5051▲1 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7:157:15..
5153▲2 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:15..
5254▲2 Garel Adrien 208:378:37..
5357▲4 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238:568:56..
5458▲4 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor8:578:57..
5560▲5 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City,,8:57..
5659▲3 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,8:57..
5755▼2 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels9:329:32..
5864▲6 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:0810:08..
5961▲2 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 10:2510:25..
6065▲5 Træen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:4610:46..
6167▲6 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5110:51..
6266▲4 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City10:5210:52..
6338▼25 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus11:0211:02..
6468▲4 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no11:2511:25..
6569▲4 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team11:4011:40..
6670▲4 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no12:1412:14..
6771▲4 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør12:3412:34..
6873▲5 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi12:4512:45..
6976▲7 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi14:1114:11..
7074▲4 Hooghiemster RenéBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam14:3314:33..
7178▲7 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels15:2015:20..
7275▲3 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor15:3715:37..
7383▲10 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction16:1216:12..
7479▲5 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels16:1416:14..
7581▲6 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 16:3616:36..
7680▲4 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT17:2017:20..
7785▲8 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles18:0918:09..
7882▲4 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor18:4918:49..
7984▲5 Stannus JordanAn Post Chain Reaction 19An Post Chain Reaction19:4219:42..
8072▼8 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2320:3520:35..
8186▲5 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20:4420:44..
8291▲9 Maffeïs Dany 2320:5320:53..
8388▲5 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team21:1121:11..
8487▲3 Hafsås Marius AndréTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 21:2621:26..
8589▲4 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor22:0222:02..
8677▼9 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg22:1022:10..
8790▲3 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør23:4123:41..
8896▲8 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no25:4525:45..
8997▲8 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam25:5325:53..
9092▲2 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team26:1726:17..
9195▲4 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:3327:33..
9298▲6 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28:4928:49..
9399▲6 Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus29:5529:55..
94100▲6 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor30:1430:14..
95103▲8 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2334:2634:26..
96102▲6 Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT35:0635:06..
97105▲8 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi37:0737:07..
98106▲8 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team42:4842:48..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT79+18
22- Downing RussellJLT Condor 37JLT Condor78+20
34▲1 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2369+22
412▲8 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels53+25
53▼2 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels48-
67▲1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus47+11
78▲1 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team45+11
85▼3 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør44+3
96▼3 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør40-
1010- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg37+7
1115▲4 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam34+10
1213▲1 Wærsted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 34+8
1319▲6 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction34+16
149▼5 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor34-
1511▼4 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor28-
1628▲12 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City24+13
1731▲14 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch23+14
1816▼2 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 22-
1917▼2 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team22-
2022▲2 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus20+4
2123▲2 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2315-
22- Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam15+15
2324▲1 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles14-
2437▲13 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg13+8
2525- Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 13-
26- Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT12+12
2726▼1 Garel Adrien 2012-
2827▼1 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus11-
2929- Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no10-
3030- Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch9-
3132▲1 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9-
32- Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team9+9
3333- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team8-
3434- Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8-
3535- Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238-
3636- Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7-
3738▲1 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor5-
3839▲1 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg5-
3940▲1 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team4-
4041▲1 Garbet Nicolas 244-
4142▲1 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4-
4244▲2 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg4-
4345▲2 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
4447▲3 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233-
4546▲1 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels3-
4648▲2 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør3-
4749▲2 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2-
4850▲2 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles2-
49- Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch2+2
5052▲2 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 1-
5151- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team1-
52- Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 1+1
5353- Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City1-
54- Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+2
22- Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team11-
33- Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor11-
44- Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City10-
55- te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels7-
618▲12 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor6+5
76▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg5-
87▼1 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team3-
911▲2 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+1
108▼2 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City3-
11- Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT3+3
1210▼2 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team2-
1312▼1 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels2-
1413▼1 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction2-
1514▼1 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1-
1615▼1 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch1-
1717- Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1-
1816▼2 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+0:13 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23 20:36:32 20:36:32
21▼15+0:14 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør0:010:01
34▲18+0:26 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør0:130:13
45▲116+0:32 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch0:190:19
56▲117+0:32 Wærsted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:19
67▲121+0:32 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:19
710▲325+0:32 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:19
83▼529+0:33 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor0:200:20
98▼131+0:42 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:290:29
1011▲132+0:42 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:29
1112▲133+0:52 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U230:390:39
1214▲246+5:21 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5:085:08
1315▲252+8:37 Garel Adrien 208:248:24
1417▲353+8:56 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238:438:43
1518▲354+8:57 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor8:448:44
1619▲360+10:46 Træen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:3310:33
1721▲461+10:51 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:3810:38
1820▲262+10:52 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City10:3910:39
1913▼663+11:02 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus10:4910:49
2022▲266+12:14 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no12:0112:01
2125▲473+16:12 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction15:5915:59
2224▲274+16:14 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels16:0116:01
2326▲379+19:42 Stannus JordanAn Post Chain Reaction 19An Post Chain Reaction19:2919:29
2423▼180+20:35 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2320:2220:22
2530▲588+25:45 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no25:3225:32
2629▲391+27:33 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:2027:20
2731▲493+29:55 Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus29:4229:42
2833▲595+34:26 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2334:1334:13
2932▲396+35:06 Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT34:5334:53
3034▲498+42:48 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team42:3542:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Team Vorarlberg  61:50:14 61:50:14
2 Team Differdange - Losch 0:190:19
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,0:19
4 Team Coop - ØsterHus ,,0:19
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 0:250:25
6 JLT Condor 0:350:35
7 Lotto Soudal 0:460:46
8 Wallonie - Bruxelles 2:122:12
9 Whirlpool Author  3:323:32
10 Team Sparebanken Sør 4:304:30
11 Astana City 4:484:48
12 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 6:526:52
13 Team Ringeriks - Kraft  8:138:13
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8:528:52
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 13:3513:35
16 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 15:1815:18
17 ColoQuick CULT 16:1716:17
18 Team Trefor 16:2616:26
19 An Post Chain Reaction 23:1023:10
20 Germany 23:5023:50
21 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 26:4026:40
22 Team FixIT.no 26:4426:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th April 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/