Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»57th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+15:20 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels752:13:242:13:24
24+0:13 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2332,,0:00
33+0:11 Downing RussellJLT Condor 37JLT Condor11,,0:00
46+0:21 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
523+0:32 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
689+25:53 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
719+0:32 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
855+8:57 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:00
925+0:32 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:00
102+0:05 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
1111+0:29 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
1265+11:40 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
1317+0:32 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
141+0:00 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
1510+0:29 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
167+0:25 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
1721+0:32 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
185+0:14 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
1956+8:57 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2054+8:57 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:00
218+0:26 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
2249+7:05 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:00
2314+0:30 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,0:00
2416+0:32 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2538+1:21 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
2628+0:32 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
2745+5:20 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
2853+8:56 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
2912+0:29 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
3013+0:29 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
3126+0:32 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
3220+0:32 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3322+0:32 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
3418+0:32 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
359+0:26 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
3661+10:51 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3736+1:16 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:00
3827+0:32 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT,,0:00
3924+0:32 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4046+5:21 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
4115+0:30 Garbet Nicolas 24,,0:00
4237+1:20 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4331+0:42 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:100:10
4462+10:52 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,0:10
4533+0:52 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
4666+12:14 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:10
4730+0:41 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
4864+11:25 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,0:10
4951+7:15 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
5095+34:26 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
5129+0:33 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor,,0:10
5244+4:50 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
5335+1:14 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:10
5468+12:45 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:10
5532+0:42 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
5650+7:15 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:10
5788+25:45 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no0:200:20
5860+10:46 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:220:22
5958+10:08 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:22
6067+12:34 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør0:240:24
6177+18:09 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles0:250:25
6239+1:26 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:25
6334+0:56 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:25
6482+20:53 Maffeïs Dany 230:280:28
6597+37:07 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:350:35
6652+8:37 Garel Adrien 20,,0:35
6773+16:12 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction0:380:38
6894+30:14 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor0:420:42
6969+14:11 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:42
7057+9:32 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:440:44
7174+16:14 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:44
7240+2:07 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,0:44
7396+35:06 Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT1:001:00
7441+2:10 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1:061:06
7583+21:11 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:06
7659+10:25 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,1:06
7775+16:36 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,1:06
7881+20:44 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:111:11
7993+29:55 Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:11
8092+28:49 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:11
8184+21:26 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:271:27
8270+14:33 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:351:35
8385+22:02 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor1:431:43
8476+17:20 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT1:501:50
8572+15:37 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor2:332:33
8679+19:42 Stannus JordanAn Post Chain Reaction 19An Post Chain Reaction3:013:01
8742+4:04 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,3:01
8890+26:17 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:173:17
8987+23:41 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,3:17
9078+18:49 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor3:193:19
9143+4:22 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City,,3:19
9291+27:33 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:19
9398+42:48 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,3:19
9448+5:29 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:494:49
9547+5:21 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:49
9686+22:10 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg7:237:23
9780+20:35 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U238:088:08
9863+11:02 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus10:1010:10
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam--
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Guillaume Loïc 18,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 20:36:19 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNS+ - 20:36:19 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg4025 20:36:19 20:36:19
22- Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team30180:050:05
34▲1 Downing RussellJLT Condor 37JLT Condor25140:110:11
45▲1 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2320110:130:13
53▼2 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør1580:140:14
67▲1 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1060:210:21
710▲3 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg540:250:25
88- Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør330:260:26
99- Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels32,,0:26
1018▲8 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus310:290:29
1111- Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:29
1212- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:29
1313- Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,0:29
1414- Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor0:300:30
1515- Garbet Nicolas 24,,0:30
1620▲4 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch0:320:32
1721▲4 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:32
1819▲1 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:32
1923▲4 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:32
2022▲2 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:32
2126▲5 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:32
2224▲2 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:32
2329▲6 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,0:32
2425▲1 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32
2532▲7 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:32
2630▲4 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:32
2731▲4 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT,,0:32
2834▲6 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32
296▼23 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor0:330:33
3016▼14 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City0:410:41
3127▼4 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:420:42
3233▲1 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:42
3337▲4 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U230:520:52
3417▼17 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:560:56
3542▲7 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch1:141:14
3644▲8 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:161:16
3745▲8 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:201:20
3846▲8 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles1:211:21
3939- Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:261:26
4047▲7 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 2:072:07
4141- Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:102:10
4243▲1 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 4:044:04
4340▼3 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City4:224:22
4448▲4 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team4:504:50
4549▲4 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus5:205:20
4650▲4 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5:215:21
4735▼12 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:21
4836▼12 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:295:29
4952▲3 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no7:057:05
5051▲1 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7:157:15
5153▲2 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:15
5254▲2 Garel Adrien 208:378:37
5357▲4 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238:568:56
5458▲4 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor8:578:57
5560▲5 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City,,8:57
5659▲3 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,8:57
5755▼2 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels9:329:32
5864▲6 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:0810:08
5961▲2 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 10:2510:25
6065▲5 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:4610:46
6167▲6 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5110:51
6266▲4 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City10:5210:52
6338▼25 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus11:0211:02
6468▲4 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no11:2511:25
6569▲4 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team11:4011:40
6670▲4 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no12:1412:14
6771▲4 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør12:3412:34
6873▲5 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi12:4512:45
6976▲7 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi14:1114:11
7074▲4 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam14:3314:33
7178▲7 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels15:2015:20
7275▲3 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor15:3715:37
7383▲10 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction16:1216:12
7479▲5 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels16:1416:14
7581▲6 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 16:3616:36
7680▲4 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT17:2017:20
7785▲8 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles18:0918:09
7882▲4 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor18:4918:49
7984▲5 Stannus JordanAn Post Chain Reaction 19An Post Chain Reaction19:4219:42
8072▼8 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2320:3520:35
8186▲5 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20:4420:44
8291▲9 Maffeïs Dany 2320:5320:53
8388▲5 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team21:1121:11
8487▲3 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 21:2621:26
8589▲4 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor22:0222:02
8677▼9 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg22:1022:10
8790▲3 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør23:4123:41
8896▲8 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no25:4525:45
8997▲8 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam25:5325:53
9092▲2 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team26:1726:17
9195▲4 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:3327:33
9298▲6 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28:4928:49
9399▲6 Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus29:5529:55
94100▲6 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor30:1430:14
95103▲8 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2334:2634:26
96102▲6 Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT35:0635:06
97105▲8 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi37:0737:07
98106▲8 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team42:4842:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT79+18
22- Downing RussellJLT Condor 37JLT Condor78+20
34▲1 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2369+22
412▲8 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels53+25
53▼2 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels48-
67▲1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus47+11
78▲1 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team45+11
85▼3 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør44+3
96▼3 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør40-
1010- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg37+7
1115▲4 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam34+10
1213▲1 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 34+8
1319▲6 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction34+16
149▼5 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor34-
1511▼4 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor28-
1628▲12 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City24+13
1731▲14 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch23+14
1816▼2 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 22-
1917▼2 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team22-
2022▲2 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus20+4
2123▲2 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2315-
22- Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam15+15
2324▲1 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles14-
2437▲13 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg13+8
2525- Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 13-
26- Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT12+12
2726▼1 Garel Adrien 2012-
2827▼1 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus11-
2929- Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no10-
3030- Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch9-
3132▲1 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9-
32- Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team9+9
3333- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team8-
3434- Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8-
3535- Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238-
3636- Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7-
3738▲1 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor5-
3839▲1 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg5-
3940▲1 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team4-
4041▲1 Garbet Nicolas 244-
4142▲1 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4-
4244▲2 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg4-
4345▲2 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
4447▲3 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233-
4546▲1 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels3-
4648▲2 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør3-
4749▲2 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2-
4850▲2 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles2-
49- Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch2+2
5052▲2 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 1-
5151- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team1-
52- Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 1+1
5353- Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City1-
54- Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+2
22- Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team11-
33- Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor11-
44- Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City10-
55- te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels7-
618▲12 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor6+5
76▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg5-
87▼1 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team3-
911▲2 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+1
108▼2 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City3-
11- Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT3+3
1210▼2 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team2-
1312▼1 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels2-
1413▼1 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction2-
1514▼1 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1-
1615▼1 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch1-
1717- Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1-
1816▼2 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+0:13 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23 20:36:32 20:36:32
21▼15+0:14 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør0:010:01
34▲18+0:26 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør0:130:13
45▲116+0:32 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch0:190:19
56▲117+0:32 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:19
67▲121+0:32 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:19
710▲325+0:32 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:19
83▼529+0:33 Lawless ChrisJLT Condor 20JLT Condor0:200:20
98▼131+0:42 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:290:29
1011▲132+0:42 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:29
1112▲133+0:52 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U230:390:39
1214▲246+5:21 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5:085:08
1315▲252+8:37 Garel Adrien 208:248:24
1417▲353+8:56 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238:438:43
1518▲354+8:57 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor8:448:44
1619▲360+10:46 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:3310:33
1721▲461+10:51 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:3810:38
1820▲262+10:52 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City10:3910:39
1913▼663+11:02 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus10:4910:49
2022▲266+12:14 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no12:0112:01
2125▲473+16:12 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction15:5915:59
2224▲274+16:14 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels16:0116:01
2326▲379+19:42 Stannus JordanAn Post Chain Reaction 19An Post Chain Reaction19:2919:29
2423▼180+20:35 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U2320:2220:22
2530▲588+25:45 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no25:3225:32
2629▲391+27:33 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:2027:20
2731▲493+29:55 Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus29:4229:42
2833▲595+34:26 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2334:1334:13
2932▲396+35:06 Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT34:5334:53
3034▲498+42:48 Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team42:3542:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 Team Vorarlberg  61:50:14 61:50:14
2 Team Differdange - Losch 0:190:19
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,0:19
4 Team Coop - ØsterHus ,,0:19
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 0:250:25
6 JLT Condor 0:350:35
7 Lotto Soudal 0:460:46
8 Wallonie - Bruxelles 2:122:12
9 Whirlpool Author  3:323:32
10 Team Sparebanken Sør 4:304:30
11 Astana City 4:484:48
12 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 6:526:52
13 Team Ringeriks - Kraft  8:138:13
14 C C Nogent Sur Oise 8:528:52
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 13:3513:35
16 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 15:1815:18
17 ColoQuick CULT 16:1716:17
18 Team Trefor 16:2616:26
19 An Post Chain Reaction 23:1023:10
20 Germany 23:5023:50
21 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 26:4026:40
22 Team FixIT.no 26:4426:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 17th April 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10262 sec.