Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   57th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Blois  ›  Nouan Le Fuzelier   (172.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U23751+0:003:50:59 3:50:59
2 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor322+0:04,, ,,
3 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team113+0:06,, ,,
4 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team4+0:10,, ,,
5 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+0:130:03 0:03
6 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels12+0:13,, 0:03
7 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 13+0:13,, 0:03
8 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 14+0:13,, 0:03
9 Garel Adrien2015+0:13,, 0:03
10 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus16+0:13,, 0:03
11 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no17+0:13,, 0:03
12 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT18+0:13,, 0:03
13 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U2319+0:13,, 0:03
14 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam20+0:13,, 0:03
15 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus5+0:10,, 0:03
16 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg21+0:13,, 0:03
17 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam22+0:13,, 0:03
18 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør23+0:13,, 0:03
19 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch24+0:13,, 0:03
20 NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør25+0:13,, 0:03
21 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch26+0:13,, 0:03
22 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City27+0:13,, 0:03
23 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2328+0:13,, 0:03
24 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles29+0:13,, 0:03
25 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg30+0:13,, 0:03
26 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City31+0:13,, 0:03
27 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City32+0:13,, 0:03
28 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:13,, 0:03
29 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team Coop - ØsterHus34+0:13,, 0:03
30 van Luijk Sven26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35+0:13,, 0:03
31 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2336+0:13,, 0:03
32 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør37+0:13,, 0:03
33 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2338+0:13,, 0:03
34 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg39+0:13,, 0:03
35 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch40+0:13,, 0:03
36 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT41+0:13,, 0:03
37 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+0:13,, 0:03
38 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør43+0:13,, 0:03
39 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT44+0:13,, 0:03
40 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U2345+0:13,, 0:03
41 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch46+0:13,, 0:03
42 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels47+0:13,, 0:03
43 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT48+0:13,, 0:03
44 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 49+0:13,, 0:03
45 Guillaume Loïc1850+0:13,, 0:03
46 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction51+0:13,, 0:03
47 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles52+0:13,, 0:03
48 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg53+0:13,, 0:03
49 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City54+0:13,, 0:03
50 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel55+0:13,, 0:03
51 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 56+0:13,, 0:03
52 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor57+0:13,, 0:03
53 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor58+0:13,, 0:03
54 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT59+0:13,, 0:03
55 Wertz Thomas23Wallonie - Bruxelles60+0:13,, 0:03
56 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi61+0:13,, 0:03
57 Downing Russell37JLT Condor62+0:13,, 0:03
58 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team63+0:13,, 0:03
59 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor64+0:13,, 0:03
60 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam65+0:13,, 0:03
61 Larsson Gustav Erik35ColoQuick CULT66+0:13,, 0:03
62 Larsen Richard25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi67+0:13,, 0:03
63 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør68+0:13,, 0:03
64 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg69+0:13,, 0:03
65 Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+0:13,, 0:03
66 García Ricardo28Kinan Cycling Team71+0:13,, 0:03
67 Mould Jon25JLT Condor72+0:13,, 0:03
68 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi73+0:13,, 0:03
69 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team74+0:13,, 0:03
70 Itami Kenji27Kinan Cycling Team75+0:13,, 0:03
71 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør76+0:13,, 0:03
72 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch77+0:13,, 0:03
73 Nikitin Matvey2378+0:13,, 0:03
74 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team9+0:12,, 0:03
75 Maffeïs Dany2379+0:13,, 0:03
76 Delfosse Florent22Wallonie - Bruxelles80+0:13,, 0:03
77 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no81+0:13,, 0:03
78 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel82+0:13,, 0:03
79 Aso Keisuke23Kinan Cycling Team83+0:13,, 0:03
80 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team10+0:12,, 0:03
81 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel84+0:13,, 0:03
82 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author 85+0:13,, 0:03
83 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT86+0:13,, 0:03
84 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City87+0:13,, 0:03
85 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels88+0:13,, 0:03
86 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor89+0:13,, 0:03
87 Sagnier Théo1890+0:13,, 0:03
88 GARBET Nicolas247+0:11,, 0:03
89 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team91+0:13,, 0:03
90 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 92+0:13,, 0:03
91 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 93+0:13,, 0:03
92 Wolsink Jelle20Cyclingteam Jo Piels94+0:13,, 0:03
93 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+0:13,, 0:03
94 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction96+0:13,, 0:03
95 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus97+0:13,, 0:03
96 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam98+0:13,, 0:03
97 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 99+0:13,, 0:03
98 Løvik Asmund Romstad26Team FixIT.no118+0:520:42 0:42
99 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels100+0:130:03 0:03
100 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles101+0:13,, 0:03
101 Leblond Alliaume23Team Differdange - Losch102+0:13,, 0:03
102 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel103+0:13,, 0:03
103 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT104+0:13,, 0:03
104 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 105+0:13,, 0:03
105 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 106+0:13,, 0:03
106 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 119+0:590:49 0:49
107 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi107+0:130:03 0:03
108 Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT108+0:13,, 0:03
109 Larsen Niklas19Team Trefor109+0:13,, 0:03
110 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor110+0:13,, 0:03
111 Crawford Jai32Kinan Cycling Team111+0:13,, 0:03
112 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team112+0:13,, 0:03
113 Jensen August24Team Coop - ØsterHus113+0:13,, 0:03
114 Gingsjö Alexander35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi120+1:101:00 1:00
115 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team114+0:130:03 0:03
116 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction8+0:11,, 0:03
117 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team121+1:301:20 1:20
118 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team122+1:30,, 1:20
119 van Breda Rick26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam123+1:471:37 1:37
120 Jensen Jan William22Team FixIT.no124+1:571:47 1:47
121 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus125+1:591:49 1:49
122 Atkins George24JLT Condor126+2:051:55 1:55
123 Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT127+2:122:02 2:02
124 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team128+2:172:07 2:07
125 Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no129+2:322:22 2:22
126 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction115+0:130:03 0:03
127 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi116+0:13,, 0:03
128 Foder Daniel Holm33Team Trefor130+2:562:46 2:46
129 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no131+2:56,, 2:46
130 García Marcos29Kinan Cycling Team132+2:56,, 2:46
131 Hooghiemster Rene29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam133+3:082:58 2:58
132 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor6+0:100:03 0:03
133 Rasmussen Alex31ColoQuick CULT117+0:13,, 0:03
134 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg134+6:025:52 5:52
DNS Montgomery David20An Post Chain Reaction+ -3:50:49,, 5:52
DNS Abrahamsen Jonas20Team Ringeriks - Kraft + -3:50:49,, 5:52
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U2311+0:003:50:49 3:50:49+0:00
2 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3 Lampater Leif33Rad-Net Rose Team3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
4 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team4+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
5 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus5+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6 Dunne Conor24JLT Condor6+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7 GARBET Nicolas247+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
8 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction8+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
9 Mygind Rasmus26Riwal Platform Cycling Team9+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
10 Thiele Kersten23Rad-Net Rose Team10+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
11 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
12 Vermeulen Jeff27Cyclingteam Jo Piels12+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
13 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author 13+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
14 Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft 14+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
15 Garel Adrien2015+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
16 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus16+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
17 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no17+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
18 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT18+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
19 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U2319+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
20 Ottema Rick23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam20+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
21 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg21+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
22 Vermeer Tom30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam22+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
23 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør23+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
24 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch24+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
25 NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør25+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
26 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch26+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
27 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City27+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
28 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2328+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
29 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles29+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
30 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg30+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
31 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City31+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
32 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City32+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
33 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
34 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team Coop - ØsterHus34+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
35 van Luijk Sven26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
36 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2336+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
37 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør37+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
38 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2338+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
39 Schelling Patrick25Team Vorarlberg39+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
40 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch40+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
41 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT41+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
42 Reinders Elmar24Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
43 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør43+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
44 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT44+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
45 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U2345+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
46 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch46+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
47 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels47+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
48 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT48+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
49 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 49+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
50 Guillaume Loïc1850+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
51 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction51+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
52 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles52+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
53 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg53+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
54 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City54+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
55 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel55+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
56 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 56+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
57 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor57+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
58 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor58+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
59 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT59+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
60 Wertz Thomas23Wallonie - Bruxelles60+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
61 Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi61+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
62 Downing Russell37JLT Condor62+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
63 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team63+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
64 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor64+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
65 Kers Koos Jeroen29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam65+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
66 Larsson Gustav Erik35ColoQuick CULT66+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
67 Larsen Richard25Team Tre Berg-Bianchi67+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
68 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør68+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
69 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg69+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
70 Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
71 García Ricardo28Kinan Cycling Team71+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
72 Mould Jon25JLT Condor72+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
73 Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi73+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
74 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team74+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
75 Itami Kenji27Kinan Cycling Team75+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
76 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør76+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
77 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch77+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
78 Nikitin Matvey2378+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
79 Maffeïs Dany2379+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
80 Delfosse Florent22Wallonie - Bruxelles80+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
81 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no81+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
82 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel82+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
83 Aso Keisuke23Kinan Cycling Team83+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
84 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel84+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
85 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author 85+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
86 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT86+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
87 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City87+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
88 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels88+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
89 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor89+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
90 Sagnier Théo1890+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
91 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team91+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
92 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 92+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
93 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 93+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
94 Wolsink Jelle20Cyclingteam Jo Piels94+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
95 Hamelink Jasper26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
96 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction96+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
97 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus97+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
98 Sweering Harry26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam98+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
99 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 99+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
100 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels100+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
101 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles101+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
102 Leblond Alliaume23Team Differdange - Losch102+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
103 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel103+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
104 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT104+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
105 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 105+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
106 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 106+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
107 Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi107+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
108 Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT108+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
109 Larsen Niklas19Team Trefor109+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
110 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor110+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
111 Crawford Jai32Kinan Cycling Team111+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
112 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team112+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
113 Jensen August24Team Coop - ØsterHus113+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
114 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team114+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
115 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction115+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
116 Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi116+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
117 Rasmussen Alex31ColoQuick CULT117+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
118 Løvik Asmund Romstad26Team FixIT.no118+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
119 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 119+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
120 Gingsjö Alexander35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi120+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
121 Reinhardt Theo25Rad-Net Rose Team121+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
122 Bommel Henning33Rad-Net Rose Team122+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
123 van Breda Rick26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam123+1:471:47 1:47+1:47
124 Jensen Jan William22Team FixIT.no124+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
125 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus125+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
126 Atkins George24JLT Condor126+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
127 Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT127+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
128 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team128+2:172:17 2:17+2:17
129 Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no129+2:322:32 2:32+2:32
130 Foder Daniel Holm33Team Trefor130+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
131 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no131+2:56,, 2:56+2:56
132 García Marcos29Kinan Cycling Team132+2:56,, 2:56+2:56
133 Hooghiemster Rene29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam133+3:083:08 3:08+3:08
134 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg134+6:026:02 6:02+6:02
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Goolaerts Michael21Lotto - Soudal U231+0:003:50:49 3:50:49
2 Lawless Chris20JLT Condor2+0:040:04 0:04
3 Schomber Nils22Rad-Net Rose Team4+0:100:10 0:10
4 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction8+0:110:11 0:11
5 van Trijp Maarten22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+0:130:13 0:13
6 Garel Adrien2015+0:13,, 0:13
7 Castrique Jonas19Lotto - Soudal U2319+0:13,, 0:13
8 NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør25+0:13,, 0:13
9 Planckaert Edward21Lotto - Soudal U2328+0:13,, 0:13
10 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg30+0:13,, 0:13
11 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City32+0:13,, 0:13
12 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:13,, 0:13
13 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team Coop - ØsterHus34+0:13,, 0:13
14 Jaspers Ward18Lotto - Soudal U2336+0:13,, 0:13
15 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør37+0:13,, 0:13
16 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Lotto - Soudal U2338+0:13,, 0:13
17 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch40+0:13,, 0:13
18 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør43+0:13,, 0:13
19 Braybrooke Alex18Lotto - Soudal U2345+0:13,, 0:13
20 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels47+0:13,, 0:13
21 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 49+0:13,, 0:13
22 Guillaume Loïc1850+0:13,, 0:13
23 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction51+0:13,, 0:13
24 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City54+0:13,, 0:13
25 Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel55+0:13,, 0:13
26 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 56+0:13,, 0:13
27 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor57+0:13,, 0:13
28 Slater Alistair23JLT Condor58+0:13,, 0:13
29 Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+0:13,, 0:13
30 Røinås Fridtjof21Team Sparebanken Sør76+0:13,, 0:13
31 Delfosse Florent22Wallonie - Bruxelles80+0:13,, 0:13
32 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no81+0:13,, 0:13
33 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel82+0:13,, 0:13
34 Sagnier Théo1890+0:13,, 0:13
35 Wolsink Jelle20Cyclingteam Jo Piels94+0:13,, 0:13
36 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus97+0:13,, 0:13
37 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles101+0:13,, 0:13
38 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT104+0:13,, 0:13
40 Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT108+0:13,, 0:13
41 Larsen Niklas19Team Trefor109+0:13,, 0:13
42 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team112+0:13,, 0:13
43 Weinstein Domenic21Rad-Net Rose Team114+0:13,, 0:13
44 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 119+0:590:59 0:59
45 Jensen Jan William22Team FixIT.no124+1:571:57 1:57
46 Rege Even21Team Coop - ØsterHus125+1:591:59 1:59
47 Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT127+2:122:12 2:12
48 Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no129+2:322:32 2:32
49 Breivold Jon Sæverås21Team FixIT.no131+2:562:56 2:56
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Germany+ -3:50:49 11:33:00 11:33:00
2 Lotto Soudal+ -3:50:490:03 0:03
3 JLT Condor+ -3:50:49,, 0:03
4 Team Coop - ØsterHus+ -3:50:490:06 0:06
5 Team Sparebanken Sør+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
6 Team Vorarlberg+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
7 Team Differdange - Losch+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
8 Astana City+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
9 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
11 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
12 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
13 C C Nogent Sur Oise+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
14 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
15 Whirlpool Author + -3:50:49,, 0:06
16 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + -3:50:49,, 0:06
17 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
18 Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
19 Team Trefor+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
20 ColoQuick CULT+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
21 Kinan Cycling Team+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
22 An Post Chain Reaction+ -3:50:49,, 0:06
23 Team FixIT.no+ -3:50:490:45 0:45

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 13th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Blois › Nouan Le Fuzelier
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11878 sec.