Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Jensen August26Team Coop 752:09:08 2:09:0810+1:21
2 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team32,, ,,11+1:27
3 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop 11,, ,,9+1:17
4 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,1+0:00
5 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,39+4:34
6 De Kleijn Arvid24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,24+2:16
7 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,33+3:09
8 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,46+6:32
9 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,30+2:56
10 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no,, ,,14+1:44
11 Thominet Camille27,, ,,25+2:27
12 Brusselman Twan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,48+6:56
13 Menten Milan21,, ,,47+6:44
14 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, ,,26+2:28
15 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,8+1:09
16 Klaris Magnus Bak22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,15+1:46
17 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, ,,64+12:50
18 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,45+5:57
19 Ronxin Pierre,, ,,21+1:56
20 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, ,,18+1:50
21 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,13+1:41
22 Sinner Benoit33,, ,,89+19:37
23 Leysen Senne22,, ,,87+18:38
24 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,2+0:17
25 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,3+0:21
26 van Rhee Joey25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,7+1:03
27 Lundgren Isac25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,98+21:07
28 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas21ColoQuick CULT,, ,,4+0:41
29 De Greef Robbert26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,12+1:41
30 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,19+1:50
31 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,37+4:14
32 Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,6+0:53
33 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City,, ,,72+14:04
34 Norsgaard Mathias21Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,31+2:56
35 Gousset Victor31,, ,,41+5:15
36 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,100+21:19
37 Dubois Corentin,, ,,38+4:34
38 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,5+0:42
39 Van Moer Brent20,, ,,22+2:10
40 Van Gompel Mathias22,, ,,29+2:54
41 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,17+1:50
42 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,32+3:01
43 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,99+21:10
44 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no,, ,,71+13:50
45 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,27+2:41
46 Vorre Louring Aske25Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,70+13:50
47 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,58+10:26
48 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg,, ,,67+13:25
49 De Pestel Sander19,, ,,50+7:19
50 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,59+10:26
51 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,16+1:47
52 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, ,,20+1:56
53 Wetterhall Alexander32Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,44+5:46
54 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, ,,40+4:44
55 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,36+4:07
56 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,76+15:07
57 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,57+9:40
58 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,91+19:49
59 Bouguet Hugo22,, ,,105+22:42
60 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg,, ,,69+13:36
61 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,28+2:53
62 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, ,,56+8:51
63 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,102+21:38
64 Lebreton Pierre,, ,,51+7:45
65 Lübbers Dorian21Team Heizomat ,, ,,90+19:44
66 Delahaye Alexandre,, ,,104+22:24
67 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,35+3:30
68 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,92+19:49
69 Herforth Jensen Dennis35ColoQuick CULT,, ,,63+12:11
70 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,81+16:32
71 Racault Ronan29,, ,,34+3:13
72 Nonaka Ryoma28Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,113+29:15
73 Thomas Adrien24,, ,,43+5:40
74 Barbas Yoann29,, ,,62+11:58
75 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,115+32:34
76 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,110+25:17
77 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop ,, ,,93+19:49
78 Hooghiemster Rene31Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,68+13:35
79 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,66+13:12
80 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,23+2:13
81 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,85+16:50
82 Tsubaki Hiroshi27Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,52+8:08
83 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,88+18:38
84 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:39 0:3961+11:47
85 Detant Yannick21Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:3980+16:04
86 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:40 0:4049+7:08
87 Jones Brenton26JLT Condor0:42 0:4294+20:19
88 Sagnier Théo20,, 0:4274+14:46
89 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City,, 0:42108+24:15
90 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, 0:4286+17:23
91 te Stroet Rens28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:00 0:0084+16:41
92 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord1:09 1:0955+8:31
93 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no0:00 0:0096+20:43
94 Frame Alex24JLT Condor,, 0:0054+8:21
95 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no1:23 1:23101+21:23
96 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:2360+10:34
97 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:2397+21:00
98 Downing Russell39JLT Condor,, 1:2342+5:16
99 Bosman Gert-Jan25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:00 0:0073+14:04
100 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch1:30 1:3078+15:34
101 Timmermans Justin21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:3079+15:34
102 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør0:00 0:0082+16:37
103 Ottema Rick25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:34 1:3453+8:09
104 Riis Thomas Nybo25Team Virtu Cycling1:59 1:5965+13:07
105 De Decker Alfdan210:00 0:0075+15:05
106 Rege Even24Team Coop 2:15 2:1595+20:28
107 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:34 2:3483+16:38
108 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor3:51 3:51112+28:56
109 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:04 4:04103+22:05
110 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 4:0477+15:15
111 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør4:36 4:36114+32:29
112 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 4:36107+24:13
113 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling4:40 4:40111+28:15
114 Clancy Edward33JLT Condor,, 4:40116+36:38
115 Mørkøv Jesper30Riwal Platform Cycling Team5:21 5:21106+23:34
116 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City6:09 6:09109+25:15
DNF Vaubourzeix Thomas28 -2:09:08 -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNF Vermeulen Jeff29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNF Bacon Romain28,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNF Salmon Maxime,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNF Nolten Bram27Monkey Town Continental Team,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNF Korevaar Merijn24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNF Gustavsson Niklas29Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNS Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
DNS Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT,, -2:09:08+ - 18:29:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling4025 18:29:25 18:29:251+0:00
22- Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team30180:17 0:172+0:17
33- Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling25140:21 0:213+0:21
45▲1 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas21ColoQuick CULT20110:41 0:414+0:41
54▼1 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1580:42 0:425+0:42
66- Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction1060:53 0:536+0:53
77- van Rhee Joey25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team541:03 1:037+1:03
88- Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli331:09 1:098+1:09
99- Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop 321:17 1:179+1:17
1011▲1 Jensen August26Team Coop 311:21 1:2110+1:21
1110▼1 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:27 1:2711+1:27
1212- De Greef Robbert26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:41 1:4112+1:41
1313- Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:4113+1:41
1415▲1 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no1:44 1:4414+1:44
1514▼1 Klaris Magnus Bak22ColoQuick CULT1:46 1:4615+1:46
1619▲3 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:47 1:4716+1:47
1716▼1 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch1:50 1:5017+1:50
1817▼1 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 1:5018+1:50
1918▼1 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, 1:5019+1:50
2022▲2 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg1:56 1:5620+1:56
2121- Ronxin Pierre,, 1:5621+1:56
2223▲1 Van Moer Brent202:10 2:1022+2:10
2320▼3 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:13 2:1323+2:13
2424- De Kleijn Arvid24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2:16 2:1624+2:16
2525- Thominet Camille272:27 2:2725+2:27
2626- Nikitin Matvey25Astana City2:28 2:2826+2:28
2727- Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2:41 2:4127+2:41
2828- Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team2:53 2:5328+2:53
2929- Van Gompel Mathias222:54 2:5429+2:54
3030- Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør2:56 2:5630+2:56
3131- Norsgaard Mathias21Team Giant - Castelli,, 2:5631+2:56
3232- Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch3:01 3:0132+3:01
3334▲1 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:09 3:0933+3:09
3433▼1 Racault Ronan293:13 3:1334+3:13
3535- Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:30 3:3035+3:30
3637▲1 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT4:07 4:0736+4:07
3738▲1 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch4:14 4:1437+4:14
3840▲2 Dubois Corentin4:34 4:3438+4:34
3941▲2 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:3439+4:34
4039▼1 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City4:44 4:4440+4:44
4142▲1 Gousset Victor315:15 5:1541+5:15
4236▼6 Downing Russell39JLT Condor5:16 5:1642+5:16
4343- Thomas Adrien245:40 5:4043+5:40
4444- Wetterhall Alexander32Team Tre Berg - Postnord5:46 5:4644+5:46
4546▲1 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team5:57 5:5745+5:57
4649▲3 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:32 6:3246+6:32
4751▲4 Menten Milan216:44 6:4447+6:44
4852▲4 Brusselman Twan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team6:56 6:5648+6:56
4948▼1 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:08 7:0849+7:08
5053▲3 De Pestel Sander197:19 7:1950+7:19
5156▲5 Lebreton Pierre7:45 7:4551+7:45
5255▲3 Tsubaki Hiroshi27Kinan Cycling Team8:08 8:0852+8:08
5350▼3 Ottema Rick25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam8:09 8:0953+8:09
5457▲3 Frame Alex24JLT Condor8:21 8:2154+8:21
5554▼1 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord8:31 8:3155+8:31
5658▲2 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg8:51 8:5156+8:51
5761▲4 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction9:40 9:4057+9:40
5862▲4 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli10:26 10:2658+10:26
5963▲4 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 10:2659+10:26
6059▼1 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling10:34 10:3460+10:34
6167▲6 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:47 11:4761+11:47
6271▲9 Barbas Yoann2911:58 11:5862+11:58
6372▲9 Herforth Jensen Dennis35ColoQuick CULT12:11 12:1163+12:11
6473▲9 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg12:50 12:5064+12:50
6568▲3 Riis Thomas Nybo25Team Virtu Cycling13:07 13:0765+13:07
6674▲8 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:12 13:1266+13:12
6777▲10 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg13:25 13:2567+13:25
6875▲7 Hooghiemster Rene31Baby-Dump Cyclingteam13:35 13:3568+13:35
6976▲7 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg13:36 13:3669+13:36
7078▲8 Vorre Louring Aske25Team Giant - Castelli13:50 13:5070+13:50
7179▲8 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no,, 13:5071+13:50
7283▲11 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City14:04 14:0472+14:04
7385▲12 Bosman Gert-Jan25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 14:0473+14:04
7482▲8 Sagnier Théo2014:46 14:4674+14:46
7587▲12 De Decker Alfdan2115:05 15:0575+15:05
7686▲10 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:07 15:0776+15:07
7769▼8 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:15 15:1577+15:15
7880▲2 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch15:34 15:3478+15:34
7984▲5 Timmermans Justin21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 15:3479+15:34
8088▲8 Detant Yannick21Monkey Town Continental Team16:04 16:0480+16:04
8190▲9 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:32 16:3281+16:32
8291▲9 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør16:37 16:3782+16:37
8381▼2 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:38 16:3883+16:38
8493▲9 te Stroet Rens28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team16:41 16:4184+16:41
8589▲4 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør16:50 16:5085+16:50
8692▲6 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no17:23 17:2386+17:23
8798▲11 Leysen Senne2218:38 18:3887+18:38
8894▲6 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli,, 18:3888+18:38
89106▲17 Sinner Benoit3319:37 19:3789+19:37
90100▲10 Lübbers Dorian21Team Heizomat 19:44 19:4490+19:44
91102▲11 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team19:49 19:4991+19:49
92104▲12 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 19:4992+19:49
93105▲12 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop ,, 19:4993+19:49
94101▲7 Jones Brenton26JLT Condor20:19 20:1994+20:19
9597▲2 Rege Even24Team Coop 20:28 20:2895+20:28
96109▲13 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no20:43 20:4396+20:43
97103▲6 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:00 21:0097+21:00
98110▲12 Lundgren Isac25Team Tre Berg - Postnord21:07 21:0798+21:07
99111▲12 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction21:10 21:1099+21:10
10065▼35 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch21:19 21:19100+21:19
101108▲7 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no21:23 21:23101+21:23
102112▲10 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:38 21:38102+21:38
10395▼8 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:05 22:05103+22:05
104113▲9 Delahaye Alexandre22:24 22:24104+22:24
10570▼35 Bouguet Hugo2222:42 22:42105+22:42
10696▼10 Mørkøv Jesper30Riwal Platform Cycling Team23:34 23:34106+23:34
107107- Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør24:13 24:13107+24:13
108115▲7 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City24:15 24:15108+24:15
10999▼10 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City25:15 25:15109+25:15
110118▲8 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team25:17 25:17110+25:17
111116▲5 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling28:15 28:15111+28:15
112117▲5 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor28:56 28:56112+28:56
113122▲9 Nonaka Ryoma28Kinan Cycling Team29:15 29:15113+29:15
114121▲7 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør32:29 32:29114+32:29
115125▲10 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction32:34 32:34115+32:34
116124▲8 Clancy Edward33JLT Condor36:38 36:38116+36:38
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas21ColoQuick CULT 18:30:06 18:30:064+0:41
22- Klaris Magnus Bak22ColoQuick CULT1:05 1:0515+1:46
33- Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT1:09 1:0919+1:50
44- Ronxin Pierre1:15 1:1521+1:56
55- Van Moer Brent201:29 1:2922+2:10
66- Van Gompel Mathias222:13 2:1329+2:54
77- Norsgaard Mathias21Team Giant - Castelli2:15 2:1531+2:56
88- Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT3:14 3:1436+4:07
99- Dubois Corentin3:53 3:5338+4:34
1011▲1 Menten Milan216:03 6:0347+6:44
1112▲1 De Pestel Sander196:38 6:3850+7:19
1214▲2 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction8:47 8:4757+9:40
1315▲2 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:45 9:4559+10:26
1413▼1 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling9:53 9:5360+10:34
1516▲1 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:06 11:0661+11:47
1618▲2 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:09 12:0966+13:12
1719▲2 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no13:09 13:0971+13:50
1822▲4 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City13:23 13:2372+14:04
1921▲2 Sagnier Théo2014:05 14:0574+14:46
2024▲4 De Decker Alfdan2114:24 14:2475+15:05
2123▲2 Timmermans Justin21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam14:53 14:5379+15:34
2225▲3 Detant Yannick21Monkey Town Continental Team15:23 15:2380+16:04
2326▲3 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør15:56 15:5682+16:37
2420▼4 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:57 15:5783+16:38
2528▲3 Leysen Senne2217:57 17:5787+18:38
2630▲4 Lübbers Dorian21Team Heizomat 18:51 18:5190+19:44
2732▲5 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no20:02 20:0296+20:43
2831▲3 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20:19 20:1997+21:00
2927▼2 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:24 21:24103+22:05
3033▲3 Delahaye Alexandre21:31 21:31104+22:24
3117▼14 Bouguet Hugo2221:49 21:49105+22:42
3234▲2 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City23:34 23:34108+24:15
3329▼4 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City24:34 24:34109+25:15
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- ColoQuick CULT 55:31:44 55:31:44+ - 18:29:25
22- Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:08 0:08+ - 18:29:25
33- Team Coop 1:19 1:19+ - 18:29:25
44- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:12 2:12+ - 18:29:25
55- Team Differdange - Losch5:36 5:36+ - 18:29:25
66- Team Giant - Castelli6:23 6:23+ - 18:29:25
78▲1 Lotto Soudal6:28 6:28+ - 18:29:25
89▲1 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam6:36 6:36+ - 18:29:25
910▲1 Selection Region Centre6:56 6:56+ - 18:29:25
1011▲1 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team7:25 7:25+ - 18:29:25
1112▲1 Team Tre Berg - Postnord7:44 7:44+ - 18:29:25
127▼5 Team Virtu Cycling7:48 7:48+ - 18:29:25
1313- Cm Aubervilliers8:02 8:02+ - 18:29:25
1415▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:01 16:01+ - 18:29:25
1516▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team16:54 16:54+ - 18:29:25
1617▲1 Team Vorarlberg17:30 17:30+ - 18:29:25
1718▲1 Astana City17:36 17:36+ - 18:29:25
1814▼4 Team FixIT.no18:13 18:13+ - 18:29:25
1919- Team Lotto - Kern Haus20:58 20:58+ - 18:29:25
2020- An Post Chain Reaction28:12 28:12+ - 18:29:25
2122▲1 Team Sparebanken Sør29:34 29:34+ - 18:29:25
2221▼1 JLT Condor30:45 30:45+ - 18:29:25
2323- Team U Nantes Atlantique33:53 33:53+ - 18:29:25

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 16th April 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
246th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20151 sec.