Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+1:21 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 752:09:082:09:08
211+1:27 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team32,,,,
39+1:17 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 11,,,,
41+0:00 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
539+4:34 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
624+2:16 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
733+3:09 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
846+6:32 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
930+2:56 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
1014+1:44 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,,,
1125+2:27 Thominet Camille 26,,,,
1248+6:56 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
1347+6:44 Menten Milan 20,,,,
1426+2:28 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
158+1:09 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
1615+1:46 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
1764+12:50 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
1845+5:57 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
1921+1:56 Ronxin Pierre 22,,,,
2018+1:50 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
2113+1:41 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
2289+19:37 Sinner Benoît 32,,,,
2387+18:38 Leysen Senne 21,,,,
242+0:17 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
253+0:21 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
267+1:03 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
2798+21:07 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
284+0:41 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,,,
2912+1:41 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
3019+1:50 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
3137+4:14 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
326+0:53 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
3372+14:04 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
3431+2:56 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
3541+5:15 Gousset Victor 30,,,,
36100+21:19 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
3738+4:34 Dubois Corentin 20,,,,
385+0:42 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3922+2:10 Van Moer Brent 19,,,,
4029+2:54 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,,,
4117+1:50 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
4232+3:01 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
4399+21:10 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
4471+13:50 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,,,
4527+2:41 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
4670+13:50 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
4758+10:26 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
4867+13:25 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,,,
4950+7:19 De Pestel Sander 18,,,,
5059+10:26 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5116+1:47 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5220+1:56 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
5344+5:46 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
5440+4:44 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
5536+4:07 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,,,
5676+15:07 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
5757+9:40 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
5891+19:49 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
59105+22:42 Bouguet Hugo 21,,,,
6069+13:36 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
6128+2:53 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
6256+8:51 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,,,
63102+21:38 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6451+7:45 Lebreton Pierre 27,,,,
6590+19:44 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
66104+22:24 Delahaye Alexandre 19,,,,
6735+3:30 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
6892+19:49 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
6963+12:11 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 34ColoQuick CULT,,,,
7081+16:32 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
7134+3:13 Racault Ronan 28,,,,
72113+29:15 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
7343+5:40 Thomas Adrien 23,,,,
7462+11:58 Barbas Yoann 28,,,,
75115+32:34 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
76110+25:17 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
7793+19:49 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,,,
7868+13:35 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
7966+13:12 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
8023+2:13 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
8185+16:50 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
8252+8:08 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
8388+18:38 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
8461+11:47 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:390:39
8580+16:04 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:39
8649+7:08 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:400:40
8794+20:19 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor0:420:42
8874+14:46 Sagnier Théo 19,,0:42
89108+24:15 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,0:42
9086+17:23 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,0:42
9184+16:41 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:000:00
9255+8:31 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord1:091:09
9396+20:43 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no0:000:00
9454+8:21 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:00
95101+21:23 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no1:231:23
9660+10:34 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,1:23
9797+21:00 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:23
9842+5:16 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,1:23
9973+14:04 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:000:00
10078+15:34 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch1:301:30
10179+15:34 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:30
10282+16:37 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør0:000:00
10353+8:09 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:341:34
10465+13:07 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1:591:59
10575+15:05 De Decker Alfdan 200:000:00
10695+20:28 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop 2:152:15
10783+16:38 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:342:34
108112+28:56 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor3:513:51
109103+22:05 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:044:04
11077+15:15 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:04
111114+32:29 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør4:364:36
112107+24:13 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,4:36
113111+28:15 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling4:404:40
114116+36:38 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor,,4:40
115106+23:34 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team5:215:21
116109+25:15 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City6:096:09
DNF+ - 18:29:25 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 18:29:25 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,-
DNF+ - 18:29:25 Bacon Romain 27,,-
DNF+ - 18:29:25 Salmon Maxime 24,,-
DNF+ - 18:29:25 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 18:29:25 Vaubourzeix Thomas 27,,-
DNF+ - 18:29:25 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNS+ - 18:29:25 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,-
DNS+ - 18:29:25 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling4025 18:29:25 18:29:25
22- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team30180:170:17
33- Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling25140:210:21
45▲1 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT20110:410:41
54▼1 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1580:420:42
66- Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction1060:530:53
77- van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team541:031:03
88- Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli331:091:09
99- Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 321:171:17
1011▲1 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 311:211:21
1110▼1 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:271:27
1212- de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:411:41
1313- Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:41
1415▲1 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:441:44
1514▼1 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:461:46
1619▲3 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:471:47
1716▼1 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:501:50
1817▼1 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,1:50
1918▼1 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,1:50
2022▲2 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1:561:56
2121- Ronxin Pierre 22,,1:56
2223▲1 Van Moer Brent 192:102:10
2320▼3 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:132:13
2424- de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2:162:16
2525- Thominet Camille 262:272:27
2626- Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City2:282:28
2727- Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2:412:41
2828- Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team2:532:53
2929- Van Gompel Mathias 212:542:54
3030- Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør2:562:56
3131- Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,2:56
3232- Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3:013:01
3334▲1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:093:09
3433▼1 Racault Ronan 283:133:13
3535- Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:303:30
3637▲1 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT4:074:07
3738▲1 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch4:144:14
3840▲2 Dubois Corentin 204:344:34
3941▲2 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:34
4039▼1 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City4:444:44
4142▲1 Gousset Victor 305:155:15
4236▼6 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor5:165:16
4343- Thomas Adrien 235:405:40
4444- Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord5:465:46
4546▲1 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team5:575:57
4649▲3 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:326:32
4751▲4 Menten Milan 206:446:44
4852▲4 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team6:566:56
4948▼1 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:087:08
5053▲3 De Pestel Sander 187:197:19
5156▲5 Lebreton Pierre 277:457:45
5255▲3 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team8:088:08
5350▼3 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam8:098:09
5457▲3 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor8:218:21
5554▼1 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord8:318:31
5658▲2 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg8:518:51
5761▲4 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction9:409:40
5862▲4 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli10:2610:26
5963▲4 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:26
6059▼1 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling10:3410:34
6167▲6 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:4711:47
6271▲9 Barbas Yoann 2811:5811:58
6372▲9 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 34ColoQuick CULT12:1112:11
6473▲9 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg12:5012:50
6568▲3 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling13:0713:07
6674▲8 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:1213:12
6777▲10 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg13:2513:25
6875▲7 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam13:3513:35
6976▲7 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg13:3613:36
7078▲8 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli13:5013:50
7179▲8 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,13:50
7283▲11 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City14:0414:04
7385▲12 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,14:04
7482▲8 Sagnier Théo 1914:4614:46
7587▲12 De Decker Alfdan 2015:0515:05
7686▲10 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:0715:07
7769▼8 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:1515:15
7880▲2 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch15:3415:34
7984▲5 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,15:34
8088▲8 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team16:0416:04
8190▲9 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:3216:32
8291▲9 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør16:3716:37
8381▼2 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:3816:38
8493▲9 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team16:4116:41
8589▲4 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør16:5016:50
8692▲6 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no17:2317:23
8798▲11 Leysen Senne 2118:3818:38
8894▲6 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,18:38
89106▲17 Sinner Benoît 3219:3719:37
90100▲10 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 19:4419:44
91102▲11 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team19:4919:49
92104▲12 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,19:49
93105▲12 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,19:49
94101▲7 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor20:1920:19
9597▲2 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop 20:2820:28
96109▲13 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no20:4320:43
97103▲6 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:0021:00
98110▲12 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord21:0721:07
99111▲12 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction21:1021:10
10065▼35 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch21:1921:19
101108▲7 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no21:2321:23
102112▲10 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:3821:38
10395▼8 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:0522:05
104113▲9 Delahaye Alexandre 1922:2422:24
10570▼35 Bouguet Hugo 2122:4222:42
10696▼10 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team23:3423:34
107107- Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør24:1324:13
108115▲7 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City24:1524:15
10999▼10 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City25:1525:15
110118▲8 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team25:1725:17
111116▲5 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling28:1528:15
112117▲5 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor28:5628:56
113122▲9 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team29:1529:15
114121▲7 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør32:2932:29
115125▲10 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction32:3432:34
116124▲8 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor36:3836:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling34
24▲2 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 31
32▼1 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor30
43▼1 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam26
510▲5 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team24
65▼1 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
76▼1 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction15
812▲4 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus14
922▲13 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 14
108▼2 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team12
119▼2 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team12
1213▲1 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT9
1314▲1 De Decker Alfdan 209
1415▲1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling8
1516▲1 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli8
1623▲7 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
1717- Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT7
1819▲1 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam7
1918▼1 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team7
20- Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
2120▼1 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team6
2221▼1 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch6
2328▲5 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør5
2424- Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor5
2525- Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City4
2627▲1 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord3
27- Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor3
28- Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no2
2930▲1 Menten Milan 201
3029▼1 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1
3131- Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam14
22- Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT12
33- Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam8
44- Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team8
5- Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
66- Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord3
77- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team2
88- de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2
99- Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2
1010- Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord2
11- Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør2
1211▼1 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli1
13- Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction1
1413▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1
1512▼3 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
1614▼2 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:41 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT 18:30:06 18:30:06
22-15+1:46 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:051:05
33-19+1:50 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:091:09
44-21+1:56 Ronxin Pierre 221:151:15
55-22+2:10 Van Moer Brent 191:291:29
66-29+2:54 Van Gompel Mathias 212:132:13
77-31+2:56 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli2:152:15
88-36+4:07 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT3:143:14
99-38+4:34 Dubois Corentin 203:533:53
1011▲147+6:44 Menten Milan 206:036:03
1112▲150+7:19 De Pestel Sander 186:386:38
1214▲257+9:40 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction8:478:47
1315▲259+10:26 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:459:45
1413▼160+10:34 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling9:539:53
1516▲161+11:47 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:0611:06
1618▲266+13:12 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:0912:09
1719▲271+13:50 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no13:0913:09
1822▲472+14:04 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City13:2313:23
1921▲274+14:46 Sagnier Théo 1914:0514:05
2024▲475+15:05 De Decker Alfdan 2014:2414:24
2123▲279+15:34 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam14:5314:53
2225▲380+16:04 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team15:2315:23
2326▲382+16:37 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør15:5615:56
2420▼483+16:38 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:5715:57
2528▲387+18:38 Leysen Senne 2117:5717:57
2630▲490+19:44 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 18:5118:51
2732▲596+20:43 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no20:0220:02
2831▲397+21:00 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20:1920:19
2927▼2103+22:05 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:2421:24
3033▲3104+22:24 Delahaye Alexandre 1921:3121:31
3117▼14105+22:42 Bouguet Hugo 2121:4921:49
3234▲2108+24:15 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City23:3423:34
3329▼4109+25:15 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City24:3424:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- ColoQuick CULT  55:31:44 55:31:44
22- Riwal Platform Cycling Team 0:080:08
33- Team Coop  1:191:19
44- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:122:12
55- Team Differdange - Losch 5:365:36
66- Team Giant - Castelli 6:236:23
78▲1 Lotto Soudal 6:286:28
89▲1 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 6:366:36
910▲1 Selection Region Centre 6:566:56
1011▲1 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 7:257:25
1112▲1 Team Tre Berg - Postnord 7:447:44
127▼5 Team Virtu Cycling 7:487:48
1313- Cm Aubervilliers 8:028:02
1415▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 16:0116:01
1516▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team 16:5416:54
1617▲1 Team Vorarlberg 17:3017:30
1718▲1 Astana City 17:3617:36
1814▼4 Team FixIT.no 18:1318:13
1919- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 20:5820:58
2020- An Post Chain Reaction 28:1228:12
2122▲1 Team Sparebanken Sør 29:3429:34
2221▼1 JLT Condor 30:4530:45
2323- Team U Nantes Atlantique 33:5333:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 16th April 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
244th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11426 sec.