Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

Stage 2  »  La Ferté-Imbault  ›  Vernoe-en-Sologne   (184k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Frame Alex24JLT Condor754:18:37 4:18:378+0:47
2 Vermeulen Jeff29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team32,, ,,9+0:51
3 van Trijp Maarten24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,, ,,10+0:53
4 De Decker Alfdan21,, ,,15+0:57
5 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,16+0:57
6 Jones Brenton26JLT Condor,, ,,29+0:57
7 Jensen August26Team Coop ,, ,,11+0:54
8 De Kleijn Arvid24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,19+0:57
9 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,21+0:57
10 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,17+0:57
11 Brusselman Twan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,13+0:55
12 Sagnier Théo20,, ,,27+0:57
13 Boisset Enzo22,, ,,51+0:57
14 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,5+0:16
15 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,20+0:57
16 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,18+0:57
17 Menten Milan21,, ,,24+0:57
18 Hooghiemster Rene31Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,6+0:16
19 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,4+0:11
20 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT,, ,,50+0:57
21 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no,, ,,34+0:57
22 Catania Claudio26Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,25+0:57
23 Wetterhall Alexander32Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,32+0:57
24 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,30+0:57
25 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, ,,94+0:57
26 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,26+0:57
27 Lundgren Isac25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,65+0:57
28 Thominet Camille27,, ,,22+0:57
29 Amagoi Tatsuki26Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,45+0:57
30 Vorre Louring Aske25Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,31+0:57
31 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,63+0:57
32 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City,, ,,28+0:57
33 Detant Yannick21Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,36+0:57
34 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,23+0:57
35 Van Moer Brent20,, ,,43+0:57
36 Dubois Corentin,, ,,42+0:57
37 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,48+0:57
38 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg,, ,,37+0:57
39 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,33+0:57
40 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City,, ,,58+0:57
41 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,39+0:57
42 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,64+0:57
43 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,67+0:57
44 van Rhee Joey25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,3+0:10
45 De Jonckheere Johan,, ,,46+0:57
46 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,69+0:57
47 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, ,,52+0:57
48 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,40+0:57
49 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,44+0:57
50 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop ,, ,,55+0:57
51 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,92+0:57
52 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,49+0:57
53 Norsgaard Mathias21Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,89+0:57
54 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,53+0:57
55 De Greef Robbert26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,38+0:57
56 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,35+0:57
57 Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg,, ,,47+0:57
58 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, ,,71+0:57
59 De Pestel Sander19,, ,,85+0:57
60 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,81+0:57
61 Bosman Gert-Jan25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,82+0:57
62 Herforth Jensen Dennis35ColoQuick CULT,, ,,41+0:57
63 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,75+0:57
64 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,73+0:57
65 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,90+0:57
66 Salmon Maxime,, ,,54+0:57
67 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,62+0:57
68 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,101+0:57
69 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,83+0:57
70 Timmermans Justin21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,60+0:57
71 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,66+0:57
72 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, ,,72+0:57
73 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, ,,109+0:57
74 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg,, ,,106+0:57
75 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,103+0:57
76 Omote Toshiki25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,56+0:57
77 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, ,,70+0:57
78 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,99+0:57
79 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,113+0:57
80 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,88+0:57
81 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no,, ,,77+0:57
82 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, ,,80+0:57
83 Clere Emilien35,, ,,125+0:57
84 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, ,,107+0:57
85 Mary Clément26,, ,,84+0:57
86 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, ,,57+0:57
87 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop ,, ,,91+0:57
88 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, ,,95+0:57
89 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,2+0:06
90 Racault Ronan29,, ,,116+0:57
91 Lübbers Dorian21Team Heizomat ,, ,,112+0:57
92 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas21ColoQuick CULT,, ,,104+0:57
93 Downing Russell39JLT Condor,, ,,59+0:57
94 Dulin Alexis26,, ,,121+0:57
95 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, ,,86+0:57
96 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,78+0:57
97 Ottema Rick25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,102+0:57
98 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,74+0:57
99 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,93+0:57
100 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, ,,124+0:57
101 Klaris Magnus Bak22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,87+0:57
102 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,108+0:57
103 Leysen Senne22,, ,,79+0:57
104 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,98+0:57
105 Gustavsson Niklas29Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,61+0:57
106 Hutin Guillaume24,, ,,117+0:57
107 Sinner Benoit33,, ,,110+0:57
108 Delahaye Alexandre,, ,,153+6:23
109 Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,1+0:00
110 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,96+0:57
111 Korevaar Merijn24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,14+0:55
112 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,133+0:57
113 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,114+0:57
114 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,122+0:57
115 Nolten Bram27Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,7+0:17
116 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,134+0:57
117 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,100+0:57
118 Wastiaux Joey,, ,,119+0:57
119 Gousset Victor31,, ,,132+0:57
120 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,118+0:57
121 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,68+0:57
122 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,129+0:57
123 te Stroet Rens28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,105+0:57
124 Bacon Romain28,, ,,111+0:57
125 Thomas Adrien24,, ,,97+0:57
126 Tarride Grégoire26,, ,,127+0:57
127 Ronxin Pierre,, ,,130+0:57
128 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,123+0:57
129 Barbas Yoann29,, ,,135+0:57
130 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,140+0:57
131 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,76+0:57
132 Lebreton Pierre,, ,,126+0:57
133 Mørkøv Jesper30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,139+0:57
134 Bouguet Hugo22,, ,,138+0:57
135 Winter Laurin21Team Heizomat ,, ,,136+0:57
136 Rege Even24Team Coop ,, ,,137+0:57
137 Riis Thomas Nybo25Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,115+0:57
138 Tsubaki Hiroshi27Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,143+0:57
139 Yamamoto Genki26Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,141+0:57
140 Van Gompel Mathias22,, ,,128+0:57
141 Hennebry Conor25An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,145+0:57
142 Nakanishi Kenji23Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,146+0:57
143 Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,142+0:57
144 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,131+0:57
145 Flicke Bastian 19Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,148+1:42
146 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,147+0:57
147 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,144+0:57
148 Braybrooke Alex200:48 0:48149+1:45
149 Okubo Jin29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:04 1:04150+2:00
150 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City1:19 1:19151+2:16
151 Vaubourzeix Thomas281:55 1:55157+11:00
152 Clancy Edward33JLT Condor3:04 3:04152+4:01
153 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:00 0:0012+0:54
154 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:00120+0:57
155 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no5:34 5:34154+6:31
156 Aso Keisuke26Kinan Cycling Team,, 5:34155+6:31
157 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 5:34158+11:57
158 Nonaka Ryoma28Kinan Cycling Team,, 5:34156+6:31
DNF Drouard Léo -4:18:37 -4:18:37+ -7:50:50
DNF Maffeïs Dany25,, -4:18:37+ -7:50:50
DNF Ginelli Vincent23,, -4:18:37+ -7:50:50
DNF Prodhomme Nicolas21,, -4:18:37+ -7:50:50
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction17:50:50 7:50:501+0:00
22- Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06 0:062+0:06
33- van Rhee Joey25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:10 0:103+0:10
44- Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:11 0:114+0:11
56▲1 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli0:16 0:165+0:16
65▼1 Hooghiemster Rene31Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:166+0:16
77- Nolten Bram27Monkey Town Continental Team0:17 0:177+0:17
88- Frame Alex24JLT Condor0:47 0:478+0:47
959▲50 Vermeulen Jeff29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:51 0:519+0:51
1035▲25 van Trijp Maarten24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:53 0:5310+0:53
1111- Jensen August26Team Coop 0:54 0:5411+0:54
1285▲73 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:5412+0:54
1313- Brusselman Twan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:55 0:5513+0:55
1475▲61 Korevaar Merijn24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:5514+0:55
159▼6 De Decker Alfdan210:57 0:5715+0:57
1612▼4 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5716+0:57
1716▼1 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:5717+0:57
1810▼8 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:5718+0:57
1920▲1 De Kleijn Arvid24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:5719+0:57
2026▲6 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:5720+0:57
2134▲13 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:5721+0:57
2219▼3 Thominet Camille27,, 0:5722+0:57
2314▼9 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:5723+0:57
2432▲8 Menten Milan21,, 0:5724+0:57
2531▲6 Catania Claudio26Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5725+0:57
2629▲3 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5726+0:57
2744▲17 Sagnier Théo20,, 0:5727+0:57
2824▼4 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City,, 0:5728+0:57
2951▲22 Jones Brenton26JLT Condor,, 0:5729+0:57
3033▲3 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:5730+0:57
3128▼3 Vorre Louring Aske25Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:5731+0:57
3238▲6 Wetterhall Alexander32Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:5732+0:57
3322▼11 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:5733+0:57
3446▲12 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no,, 0:5734+0:57
3515▼20 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:5735+0:57
3645▲9 Detant Yannick21Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:5736+0:57
3740▲3 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg,, 0:5737+0:57
3825▼13 De Greef Robbert26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:5738+0:57
3943▲4 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5739+0:57
4036▼4 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:5740+0:57
4123▼18 Herforth Jensen Dennis35ColoQuick CULT,, 0:5741+0:57
4253▲11 Dubois Corentin,, 0:5742+0:57
4355▲12 Van Moer Brent20,, 0:5743+0:57
4442▼2 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5744+0:57
4563▲18 Amagoi Tatsuki26Kinan Cycling Team,, 0:5745+0:57
4647▲1 De Jonckheere Johan,, 0:5746+0:57
4737▼10 Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg,, 0:5747+0:57
4861▲13 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:5748+0:57
4949- Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:5749+0:57
5087▲37 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT,, 0:5750+0:57
5197▲46 Boisset Enzo22,, 0:5751+0:57
5266▲14 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 0:5752+0:57
5360▲7 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:5753+0:57
5448▼6 Salmon Maxime,, 0:5754+0:57
5565▲10 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop ,, 0:5755+0:57
5639▼17 Omote Toshiki25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:5756+0:57
5730▼27 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, 0:5757+0:57
5877▲19 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City,, 0:5758+0:57
5927▼32 Downing Russell39JLT Condor,, 0:5759+0:57
6052▼8 Timmermans Justin21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:5760+0:57
6117▼44 Gustavsson Niklas29Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:5761+0:57
6257▼5 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5762+0:57
6394▲31 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:5763+0:57
6489▲25 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:5764+0:57
65106▲41 Lundgren Isac25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:5765+0:57
6664▼2 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:5766+0:57
6796▲29 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5767+0:57
6818▼50 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:5768+0:57
6998▲29 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:5769+0:57
7068▼2 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, 0:5770+0:57
7188▲17 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, 0:5771+0:57
7274▲2 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, 0:5772+0:57
7384▲11 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:5773+0:57
7450▼24 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:5774+0:57
7586▲11 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:5775+0:57
7621▼55 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:5776+0:57
7772▼5 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no,, 0:5777+0:57
7858▼20 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5778+0:57
7954▼25 Leysen Senne22,, 0:5779+0:57
8076▼4 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, 0:5780+0:57
81102▲21 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5781+0:57
82103▲21 Bosman Gert-Jan25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:5782+0:57
8395▲12 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5783+0:57
8480▼4 Mary Clément26,, 0:5784+0:57
85109▲24 De Pestel Sander19,, 0:5785+0:57
8673▼13 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, 0:5786+0:57
8770▼17 Klaris Magnus Bak22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:5787+0:57
8892▲4 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5788+0:57
89120▲31 Norsgaard Mathias21Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:5789+0:57
90108▲18 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:5790+0:57
9190▼1 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop ,, 0:5791+0:57
92127▲35 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:5792+0:57
9379▼14 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:5793+0:57
94156▲62 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, 0:5794+0:57
9593▼2 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, 0:5795+0:57
9671▼25 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:5796+0:57
9756▼41 Thomas Adrien24,, 0:5797+0:57
9878▼20 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5798+0:57
99105▲6 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:5799+0:57
10067▼33 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57100+0:57
101117▲16 Bøje Nicklas23Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:57101+0:57
10291▼11 Ottema Rick25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57102+0:57
103116▲13 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57103+0:57
104100▼4 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas21ColoQuick CULT,, 0:57104+0:57
10569▼36 te Stroet Rens28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57105+0:57
106126▲20 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg,, 0:57106+0:57
107118▲11 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, 0:57107+0:57
108101▼7 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57108+0:57
109133▲24 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, 0:57109+0:57
11099▼11 Sinner Benoit33,, 0:57110+0:57
11183▼28 Bacon Romain28,, 0:57111+0:57
112122▲10 Lübbers Dorian21Team Heizomat ,, 0:57112+0:57
113136▲23 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:57113+0:57
114104▼10 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57114+0:57
11581▼34 Riis Thomas Nybo25Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:57115+0:57
116132▲16 Racault Ronan29,, 0:57116+0:57
117123▲6 Hutin Guillaume24,, 0:57117+0:57
118112▼6 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57118+0:57
119115▼4 Wastiaux Joey,, 0:57119+0:57
12082▼38 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57120+0:57
121143▲22 Dulin Alexis26,, 0:57121+0:57
122124▲2 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57122+0:57
123110▼13 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:57123+0:57
124139▲15 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, 0:57124+0:57
125157▲32 Clere Emilien35,, 0:57125+0:57
126114▼12 Lebreton Pierre,, 0:57126+0:57
127121▼6 Tarride Grégoire26,, 0:57127+0:57
128107▼21 Van Gompel Mathias22,, 0:57128+0:57
129131▲2 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57129+0:57
130128▼2 Ronxin Pierre,, 0:57130+0:57
131111▼20 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57131+0:57
132138▲6 Gousset Victor31,, 0:57132+0:57
133146▲13 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57133+0:57
134144▲10 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57134+0:57
135137▲2 Barbas Yoann29,, 0:57135+0:57
136135▼1 Winter Laurin21Team Heizomat ,, 0:57136+0:57
137134▼3 Rege Even24Team Coop ,, 0:57137+0:57
138140▲2 Bouguet Hugo22,, 0:57138+0:57
139148▲9 Mørkøv Jesper30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57139+0:57
140153▲13 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57140+0:57
141145▲4 Yamamoto Genki26Kinan Cycling Team,, 0:57141+0:57
142142- Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57142+0:57
143152▲9 Tsubaki Hiroshi27Kinan Cycling Team,, 0:57143+0:57
144147▲3 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57144+0:57
145154▲9 Hennebry Conor25An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57145+0:57
146155▲9 Nakanishi Kenji23Kinan Cycling Team,, 0:57146+0:57
147151▲4 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57147+0:57
148158▲10 Flicke Bastian 19Rad-Net Rose Team1:42 1:42148+1:42
14962▼87 Braybrooke Alex201:45 1:45149+1:45
150149▼1 Okubo Jin29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2:00 2:00150+2:00
15141▼110 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City2:16 2:16151+2:16
152125▼27 Clancy Edward33JLT Condor4:01 4:01152+4:01
153161▲8 Delahaye Alexandre6:23 6:23153+6:23
154130▼24 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no6:31 6:31154+6:31
155129▼26 Aso Keisuke26Kinan Cycling Team,, 6:31155+6:31
156150▼6 Nonaka Ryoma28Kinan Cycling Team,, 6:31156+6:31
157162▲5 Vaubourzeix Thomas2811:00 11:00157+11:00
158160▲2 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team11:57 11:57158+11:57
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- De Decker Alfdan217:51:47 7:51:4715+0:57
24▲2 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,20+0:57
35▲2 Menten Milan21,, ,,24+0:57
49▲5 Sagnier Théo20,, ,,27+0:57
53▼2 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City,, ,,28+0:57
610▲4 Detant Yannick21Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,36+0:57
76▼1 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,40+0:57
812▲4 Dubois Corentin,, ,,42+0:57
914▲5 Van Moer Brent20,, ,,43+0:57
108▼2 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,44+0:57
1117▲6 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,48+0:57
1222▲10 Krigbaum Mathias23ColoQuick CULT,, ,,50+0:57
1325▲12 Boisset Enzo22,, ,,51+0:57
1416▲2 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,53+0:57
1511▼4 Timmermans Justin21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,60+0:57
1624▲8 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,63+0:57
172▼15 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,68+0:57
1823▲5 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, ,,71+0:57
1915▼4 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,78+0:57
2013▼7 Leysen Senne22,, ,,79+0:57
2128▲7 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,81+0:57
2230▲8 De Pestel Sander19,, ,,85+0:57
2320▼3 Klaris Magnus Bak22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,87+0:57
2434▲10 Norsgaard Mathias21Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,89+0:57
2521▼4 Hardahl Anders22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,93+0:57
2619▼7 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,100+0:57
2726▼1 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas21ColoQuick CULT,, ,,104+0:57
2832▲4 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, ,,107+0:57
2927▼2 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,108+0:57
3039▲9 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, ,,109+0:57
3135▲4 Lübbers Dorian21Team Heizomat ,, ,,112+0:57
3236▲4 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,122+0:57
3329▼4 Van Gompel Mathias22,, ,,128+0:57
3437▲3 Ronxin Pierre,, ,,130+0:57
3540▲5 Winter Laurin21Team Heizomat ,, ,,136+0:57
3641▲5 Bouguet Hugo22,, ,,138+0:57
3744▲7 Nakanishi Kenji23Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,146+0:57
3843▲5 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,147+0:57
3945▲6 Flicke Bastian 19Rad-Net Rose Team0:45 0:45148+1:42
4018▼22 Braybrooke Alex200:48 0:48149+1:45
417▼34 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City1:19 1:19151+2:16
4246▲4 Delahaye Alexandre5:26 5:26153+6:23
4338▼5 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no5:34 5:34154+6:31
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- An Post Chain Reaction 23:34:34 23:34:34+ -7:50:50
22- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:04 0:04+ -7:50:50
33- Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:07 0:07+ -7:50:50
44- Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07+ -7:50:50
55- Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:07+ -7:50:50
66- Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:07+ -7:50:50
77- Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:07+ -7:50:50
88- Team Differdange - Losch0:47 0:47+ -7:50:50
910▲1 Lotto Soudal,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1012▲2 Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
119▼2 JLT Condor,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1217▲5 Team Coop ,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1320▲7 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1418▲4 ColoQuick CULT,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1511▼4 Team Vorarlberg,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1616- Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1713▼4 Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1814▼4 Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
1915▼4 Astana City,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2024▲4 Team U Nantes Atlantique,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2121- Team FixIT.no,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2219▼3 Cm Aubervilliers,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2323- Selection Region Centre,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2422▼2 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2526▲1 Germany,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2628▲2 Kinan Cycling Team,, 0:47+ -7:50:50
2727- Avc Aix-en-provence,, 0:47+ -7:50:50

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 13th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Ferté-Imbault › Vernoe-en-Sologne
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
246th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25849 sec.