Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

2017  Stage 2  »  La Ferté-Imbault  ›  Vernoe-en-Sologne   (184k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+0:47 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor754:18:374:18:37
29+0:51 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team32,,,,
310+0:53 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,,,,
415+0:57 De Decker Alfdan 20,,,,
516+0:57 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
629+0:57 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,,,
711+0:54 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,,,
819+0:57 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
921+0:57 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
1017+0:57 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
1113+0:55 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
1227+0:57 Sagnier Théo 19,,,,
1351+0:57 Boisset Enzo 20,,,,
145+0:16 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
1520+0:57 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1618+0:57 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
1724+0:57 Menten Milan 20,,,,
186+0:16 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
194+0:11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
2050+0:57 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT,,,,
2134+0:57 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,,,
2225+0:57 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
2332+0:57 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
2430+0:57 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
2594+0:57 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,,,
2626+0:57 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
2765+0:57 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
2822+0:57 Thominet Camille 26,,,,
2945+0:57 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
3031+0:57 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
3163+0:57 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
3228+0:57 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
3336+0:57 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
3423+0:57 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
3543+0:57 Van Moer Brent 19,,,,
3642+0:57 Dubois Corentin 20,,,,
3748+0:57 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
3837+0:57 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3933+0:57 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
4058+0:57 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
4139+0:57 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
4264+0:57 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
4367+0:57 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
443+0:10 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
4546+0:57 De Jonckheere Johan ,,,,
4669+0:57 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
4752+0:57 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
4840+0:57 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
4944+0:57 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5055+0:57 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,,,
5192+0:57 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
5249+0:57 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
5389+0:57 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
5453+0:57 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
5538+0:57 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
5635+0:57 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
5747+0:57 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,,,
5871+0:57 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,,,
5985+0:57 De Pestel Sander 18,,,,
6081+0:57 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6182+0:57 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
6241+0:57 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 34ColoQuick CULT,,,,
6375+0:57 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
6473+0:57 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
6590+0:57 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
6654+0:57 Salmon Maxime 24,,,,
6762+0:57 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
68101+0:57 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
6983+0:57 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
7060+0:57 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
7166+0:57 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
7272+0:57 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
73109+0:57 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
74106+0:57 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,,,
75103+0:57 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
7656+0:57 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
7770+0:57 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
7899+0:57 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
79113+0:57 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
8088+0:57 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
8177+0:57 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,,,
8280+0:57 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
83125+0:57 Clere Emilien 34,,,,
84107+0:57 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,,,
8584+0:57 Mary Clément 25,,,,
8657+0:57 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
8791+0:57 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,,,
8895+0:57 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,,,
892+0:06 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
90116+0:57 Racault Ronan 28,,,,
91112+0:57 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
92104+0:57 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,,,
9359+0:57 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,,,
94121+0:57 Dulin Alexis 25,,,,
9586+0:57 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,,,
9678+0:57 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
97102+0:57 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
9874+0:57 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
9993+0:57 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,,,
100124+0:57 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,,,
10187+0:57 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
102108+0:57 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
10379+0:57 Leysen Senne 21,,,,
10498+0:57 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
10561+0:57 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
106117+0:57 Hutin Guillaume 23,,,,
107110+0:57 Sinner Benoît 32,,,,
108153+6:23 Delahaye Alexandre 19,,,,
1091+0:00 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
11096+0:57 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
11114+0:55 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
112133+0:57 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
113114+0:57 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
114122+0:57 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
1157+0:17 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
116134+0:57 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
117100+0:57 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
118119+0:57 Wastiaux Joey 23,,,,
119132+0:57 Gousset Victor 30,,,,
120118+0:57 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
12168+0:57 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
122129+0:57 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
123105+0:57 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
124111+0:57 Bacon Romain 27,,,,
12597+0:57 Thomas Adrien 23,,,,
126127+0:57 Tarride Grégoire 25,,,,
127130+0:57 Ronxin Pierre ,,,,
128123+0:57 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
129135+0:57 Barbas Yoann 28,,,,
130140+0:57 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
13176+0:57 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
132126+0:57 Lebreton Pierre 27,,,,
133139+0:57 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
134138+0:57 Bouguet Hugo 21,,,,
135136+0:57 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
136137+0:57 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
137115+0:57 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
138143+0:57 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
139141+0:57 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
140128+0:57 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,,,
141145+0:57 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
142146+0:57 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
143142+0:57 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
144131+0:57 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
145148+1:42 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
146147+0:57 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
147144+0:57 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
148149+1:45 Braybrooke Alex 190:480:48
149150+2:00 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:041:04
150151+2:16 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City1:191:19
151157+11:00 Vaubourzeix Thomas 271:551:55
152152+4:01 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor3:043:04
15312+0:54 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:000:00
154120+0:57 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
155154+6:31 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no5:345:34
156155+6:31 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team 24Kinan Cycling Team,,5:34
157158+11:57 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,5:34
158156+6:31 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,5:34
DNF+ -7:50:50 Ginelli Vincent 22--
DNF+ -7:50:50 Prodhomme Nicolas 20,,-
DNF+ -7:50:50 Drouard Léo 20,,-
DNF+ -7:50:50 Maffeïs Dany 24,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction17:50:507:50:50
22- Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:060:06
33- van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:100:10
44- Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:110:11
56▲1 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli0:160:16
65▼1 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:16
77- Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team0:170:17
88- Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:470:47
959▲50 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:510:51
1035▲25 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:530:53
1111- Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:540:54
1285▲73 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:54
1313- Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:550:55
1475▲61 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:55
159▼6 De Decker Alfdan 200:570:57
1612▼4 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:57
1716▼1 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:57
1810▼8 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:57
1920▲1 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:57
2026▲6 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:57
2134▲13 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:57
2219▼3 Thominet Camille 26,,0:57
2314▼9 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:57
2432▲8 Menten Milan 20,,0:57
2531▲6 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:57
2629▲3 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:57
2744▲17 Sagnier Théo 19,,0:57
2824▼4 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,0:57
2951▲22 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:57
3033▲3 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:57
3128▼3 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:57
3238▲6 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:57
3322▼11 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:57
3446▲12 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,0:57
3515▼20 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
3645▲9 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:57
3740▲3 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:57
3825▼13 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:57
3943▲4 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,0:57
4036▼4 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:57
4123▼18 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 34ColoQuick CULT,,0:57
4253▲11 Dubois Corentin 20,,0:57
4355▲12 Van Moer Brent 19,,0:57
4442▼2 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:57
4563▲18 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,0:57
4647▲1 De Jonckheere Johan ,,0:57
4737▼10 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:57
4861▲13 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:57
4949- Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:57
5087▲37 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT,,0:57
5197▲46 Boisset Enzo 20,,0:57
5266▲14 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:57
5360▲7 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:57
5448▼6 Salmon Maxime 24,,0:57
5565▲10 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:57
5639▼17 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:57
5730▼27 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:57
5877▲19 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 24Astana City,,0:57
5927▼32 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,0:57
6052▼8 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:57
6117▼44 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:57
6257▼5 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:57
6394▲31 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,0:57
6489▲25 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,0:57
65106▲41 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:57
6664▼2 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:57
6796▲29 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:57
6818▼50 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
6998▲29 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:57
7068▼2 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City,,0:57
7188▲17 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:57
7274▲2 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:57
7384▲11 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:57
7450▼24 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:57
7586▲11 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:57
7621▼55 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:57
7772▼5 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,0:57
7858▼20 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:57
7954▼25 Leysen Senne 21,,0:57
8076▼4 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:57
81102▲21 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:57
82103▲21 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:57
8395▲12 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:57
8480▼4 Mary Clément 25,,0:57
85109▲24 De Pestel Sander 18,,0:57
8673▼13 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,0:57
8770▼17 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,0:57
8892▲4 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:57
89120▲31 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:57
90108▲18 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:57
9190▼1 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:57
92127▲35 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:57
9379▼14 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:57
94156▲62 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:57
9593▼2 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,0:57
9671▼25 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:57
9756▼41 Thomas Adrien 23,,0:57
9878▼20 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:57
99105▲6 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
10067▼33 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:57
101117▲16 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,0:57
10291▼11 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:57
103116▲13 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:57
104100▼4 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:57
10569▼36 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:57
106126▲20 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:57
107118▲11 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,0:57
108101▼7 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:57
109133▲24 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,0:57
11099▼11 Sinner Benoît 32,,0:57
11183▼28 Bacon Romain 27,,0:57
112122▲10 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:57
113136▲23 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:57
114104▼10 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:57
11581▼34 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
116132▲16 Racault Ronan 28,,0:57
117123▲6 Hutin Guillaume 23,,0:57
118112▼6 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:57
119115▼4 Wastiaux Joey 23,,0:57
12082▼38 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:57
121143▲22 Dulin Alexis 25,,0:57
122124▲2 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:57
123110▼13 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
124139▲15 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:57
125157▲32 Clere Emilien 34,,0:57
126114▼12 Lebreton Pierre 27,,0:57
127121▼6 Tarride Grégoire 25,,0:57
128107▼21 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,0:57
129131▲2 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:57
130128▼2 Ronxin Pierre ,,0:57
131111▼20 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:57
132138▲6 Gousset Victor 30,,0:57
133146▲13 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:57
134144▲10 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:57
135137▲2 Barbas Yoann 28,,0:57
136135▼1 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:57
137134▼3 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:57
138140▲2 Bouguet Hugo 21,,0:57
139148▲9 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:57
140153▲13 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:57
141145▲4 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,0:57
142142- Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:57
143152▲9 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,0:57
144147▲3 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:57
145154▲9 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:57
146155▲9 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,0:57
147151▲4 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:57
148158▲10 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team1:421:42
14962▼87 Braybrooke Alex 191:451:45
150149▼1 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2:002:00
15141▼110 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City2:162:16
152125▼27 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor4:014:01
153161▲8 Delahaye Alexandre 196:236:23
154130▼24 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no6:316:31
155129▼26 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team 24Kinan Cycling Team,,6:31
156150▼6 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,6:31
157162▲5 Vaubourzeix Thomas 2711:0011:00
158160▲2 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team11:5711:57


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15+0:57 De Decker Alfdan 207:51:477:51:47
24▲220+0:57 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
35▲224+0:57 Menten Milan 20,,,,
49▲527+0:57 Sagnier Théo 19,,,,
53▼228+0:57 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
610▲436+0:57 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
76▼140+0:57 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
812▲442+0:57 Dubois Corentin 20,,,,
914▲543+0:57 Van Moer Brent 19,,,,
108▼244+0:57 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1117▲648+0:57 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
1222▲1050+0:57 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT,,,,
1325▲1251+0:57 Boisset Enzo 20,,,,
1416▲253+0:57 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
1511▼460+0:57 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,,,
1624▲863+0:57 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
172▼1568+0:57 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1823▲571+0:57 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,,,
1915▼478+0:57 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2013▼779+0:57 Leysen Senne 21,,,,
2128▲781+0:57 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2230▲885+0:57 De Pestel Sander 18,,,,
2320▼387+0:57 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
2434▲1089+0:57 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
2521▼493+0:57 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,,,
2619▼7100+0:57 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
2726▼1104+0:57 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,,,
2832▲4107+0:57 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,,,
2927▼2108+0:57 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3039▲9109+0:57 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
3135▲4112+0:57 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
3236▲4122+0:57 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
3329▼4128+0:57 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,,,
3437▲3130+0:57 Ronxin Pierre ,,,,
3540▲5136+0:57 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
3641▲5138+0:57 Bouguet Hugo 21,,,,
3744▲7146+0:57 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
3843▲5147+0:57 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3945▲6148+1:42 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team0:450:45
4018▼22149+1:45 Braybrooke Alex 190:480:48
417▼34151+2:16 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City1:191:19
4246▲4153+6:23 Delahaye Alexandre 195:265:26
4338▼5154+6:31 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no5:345:34


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
18▲7 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor18
21▼1 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction15
32▼1 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
43▼1 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team12
5- Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team12
64▼2 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10
7- Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 9
8- van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9
99- De Decker Alfdan 209
106▼4 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli8
115▼6 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam7
12- Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch6
13- Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor5
147▼7 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team4
15- Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team3
16- de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3
17- Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team2
18- Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1
1910▼9 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam8
2- Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4
32▼1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2
4- de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2
5- Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord2
63▼3 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli1
7- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1
8- Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 13th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Ferté-Imbault › Vernoe-en-Sologne
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
246th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12994 sec.