Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Savigny-sur-Braye  ›  Vendôme   (211k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 De Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam755:03:41 5:03:415+0:34
2 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling32,, ,,7+0:38
3 Clausen Patrick26Riwal Platform Cycling Team11,, ,,8+0:40
4 Jensen August25Team Coop ,, ,,9+0:41
5 Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,10+0:42
6 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,12+0:44
7 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City,, ,,11+0:44
8 Magnusson Kim24Team Tre Berg - Postnord0:04 0:0417+0:48
9 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0414+0:48
10 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:0413+0:47
11 De Greef Robbert25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:0415+0:48
12 Vinther Troels30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:0416+0:48
13 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi23Team Giant - Castelli0:13 0:133+0:16
14 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no,, 0:1320+0:57
15 Menten Milan20,, 0:1318+0:57
16 Schultz Jesper21ColoQuick CULT,, 0:1325+0:57
17 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:1327+0:57
18 Ockeloen Jasper26Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:1323+0:57
19 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:1319+0:57
20 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:1326+0:57
21 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop ,, 0:1324+0:57
22 Vermeer Tom31Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:1322+0:57
23 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:132+0:10
24 Shaw Damien32An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:131+0:00
25 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:1321+0:57
26 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:1328+0:57
27 Sørensen Chris Anker32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:1329+0:57
28 Ronxin Pierre0:19 0:1931+1:03
29 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg0:21 0:2132+1:05
30 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:2130+0:58
31 Norsgaard Mathias19Team Giant - Castelli0:28 0:2833+1:12
32 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:284+0:21
33 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas20ColoQuick CULT,, 0:2834+1:12
34 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City0:33 0:3341+1:17
35 Dubois Corentin,, 0:3335+1:17
36 Leysen Senne21,, 0:3345+1:17
37 Reguero Gabriel24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:3346+1:17
38 Racault Ronan28,, 0:3347+1:17
39 Lundgren Isac24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:3339+1:17
40 Krigbaum Mathias22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:3337+1:17
41 Gousset Victor30,, 0:3348+1:17
42 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:3343+1:17
43 Van Moer Brent19,, 0:3336+1:17
44 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:3342+1:17
45 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop ,, 0:3338+1:17
46 Nolten Bram25Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:336+0:37
47 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:3344+1:17
48 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:3340+1:17
49 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg0:47 0:4752+1:31
50 Honig Reinier33Team Vorarlberg0:48 0:4853+1:32
51 Thominet Camille260:50 0:5054+1:34
52 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5055+1:34
53 Tsubaki Hiroshi25Kinan Cycling Team,, 0:5056+1:34
54 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:04 1:0457+1:48
55 Van Gompel Mathias211:17 1:1758+2:01
56 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction1:22 1:2259+2:06
57 Donders Jelle23Team Differdange - Losch1:27 1:2760+2:11
58 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 1:2765+2:11
59 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no,, 1:27136+7:45
60 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:2764+2:11
61 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:2770+2:11
62 Barbas Yoann280:33 0:3349+1:17
63 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City1:27 1:2762+2:11
64 Sagnier Théo19,, 1:2763+2:11
65 Dulin Alexis25,, 1:2773+2:11
66 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:2750+1:25
67 Hardahl Anders20ColoQuick CULT,, 1:2768+2:11
68 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:2761+2:11
69 Lübbers Dorian20Team Heizomat ,, 1:2771+2:11
70 Thomas Adrien23,, 1:2769+2:11
71 Riis Thomas Nybo24Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:2772+2:11
72 Klaris Magnus Bak21ColoQuick CULT,, 1:2767+2:11
73 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:2751+1:30
74 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:2766+2:11
75 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:55 1:5574+2:36
76 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no,, 1:5576+2:39
77 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:5575+2:38
78 Lebreton Pierre,, 1:5578+2:39
79 De Pestel Sander18,, 1:5577+2:39
80 Herforth Jensen Dennis34ColoQuick CULT2:18 2:1879+3:02
81 De Jonckheere Johan,, 2:1880+3:02
82 Downing Russell38JLT Condor,, 2:1882+3:02
83 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 2:1884+3:02
84 Blikra Erlend20Team Coop ,, 2:1883+3:02
85 Omote Toshiki24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 2:1881+3:02
86 Bacon Romain272:23 2:2385+3:07
87 Madsen Kristoffer20Team FixIT.no2:38 2:3886+3:22
88 Detant Yannick20Monkey Town Continental Team2:48 2:4887+3:32
89 Aso Keisuke25Kinan Cycling Team,, 2:48139+9:06
90 Kulimbetov Nurbolat24Astana City,, 2:4888+3:32
91 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg3:15 3:1589+3:59
92 Boisset Enzo203:25 3:2590+4:09
93 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør3:41 3:4191+4:25
94 Westmattelmann Daniel29Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:43 3:4392+4:27
95 Wetterhall Alexander31Team Tre Berg - Postnord4:09 4:0993+4:53
96 Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch,, 4:0997+4:53
97 Salmon Maxime,, 4:0995+4:53
98 Vorre Louring Aske23Team Giant - Castelli,, 4:0994+4:53
99 Wastiaux Joey,, 4:0998+4:53
100 Mary Clément25,, 4:0996+4:53
101 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City,, 4:09108+6:12
102 Delahaye Alexandre,, 4:09144+10:19
103 Bouguet Hugo215:20 5:20100+6:04
104 Clere Emilien345:24 5:24106+6:08
105 Korevaar Merijn22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 5:24101+6:06
106 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:2499+6:01
107 Bakker Stephan22Monkey Town Continental Team,, 5:24103+6:08
108 De Decker Alfdan20,, 5:24102+6:08
109 Nonaka Ryoma27Kinan Cycling Team,, 5:24147+11:42
110 Bøje Nicklas22Team Giant - Castelli,, 5:24105+6:08
111 Vinjebo Emil23Team Giant - Castelli,, 5:24104+6:08
112 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:24107+6:08
113 Tarride Grégoire256:11 6:11109+6:55
114 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed18Astana City6:29 6:29110+7:13
115 Jones Brenton25JLT Condor7:00 7:00114+7:44
116 Hutin Guillaume23,, 7:00126+7:44
117 Catania Claudio24Team Differdange - Losch,, 7:00113+7:44
118 Winter Laurin20Team Heizomat ,, 7:00128+7:44
119 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg,, 7:00117+7:44
120 Sinner Benoit32,, 7:00125+7:44
121 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop ,, 7:00122+7:44
122 Flicke Bastian 18Rad-Net Rose Team,, 7:00137+8:29
123 Okubo Jin28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00138+8:47
124 Yamamoto Genki25Kinan Cycling Team,, 7:00130+7:44
125 Monier Damien34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00131+7:44
126 Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:00120+7:44
127 Mørkøv Jesper29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:00132+7:44
128 Suzuki Ryu24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00115+7:44
129 Manninen Matti24Team FixIT.no,, 7:00121+7:44
130 Vermeulen Jeff28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 7:00112+7:38
131 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 7:00124+7:44
132 Gustavsson Niklas28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:00119+7:44
133 Røinås Fridtjof22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 7:00129+7:44
134 Hermansen Sindre Eid23Team FixIT.no,, 7:00123+7:44
135 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor,, 7:00127+7:44
136 Frame Alex23JLT Condor,, 7:00111+7:34
137 Ishibashi Manabu24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00134+7:44
138 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction,, 7:00116+7:44
139 Rege Even22Team Coop ,, 7:00133+7:44
140 Nakanishi Kenji22Kinan Cycling Team,, 7:00135+7:44
141 Vaubourzeix Thomas27,, 7:00153+17:47
142 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:00118+7:44
143 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:49 8:49141+9:33
144 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 8:49142+9:33
145 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 8:49143+9:33
146 Quaade Rasmus27Team Giant - Castelli,, 8:49140+9:33
147 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team8:51 8:51154+20:35
148 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør9:48 9:48145+10:32
149 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør,, 9:48146+10:32
150 Clancy Edward32JLT Condor10:49 10:49151+14:37
151 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction11:48 11:48148+12:32
152 Hennebry Conor24An Post Chain Reaction12:07 12:07149+12:51
153 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling12:22 12:22150+13:06
154 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction15:04 15:04152+15:48
DNF Braybrooke Alex19 -5:03:41 -5:03:41+ - 12:54:44
DNF Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -5:03:41+ - 12:54:44
DNF Amagoi Tatsuki25Kinan Cycling Team,, -5:03:41+ - 12:54:44
DNS Holstad Ludvik 18Team Sparebanken Sør,, -5:03:41+ - 12:54:44
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Shaw Damien32An Post Chain Reaction1 12:54:44 12:54:441+0:00
23▲1 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:10 0:102+0:10
35▲2 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi23Team Giant - Castelli0:16 0:163+0:16
42▼2 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:21 0:214+0:21
519▲14 De Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam0:34 0:345+0:34
67▲1 Nolten Bram25Monkey Town Continental Team0:37 0:376+0:37
7123▲116 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling0:38 0:387+0:38
821▲13 Clausen Patrick26Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:40 0:408+0:40
911▲2 Jensen August25Team Coop 0:41 0:419+0:41
1018▲8 Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:42 0:4210+0:42
1180▲69 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City0:44 0:4411+0:44
1283▲71 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:4412+0:44
13102▲89 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam0:47 0:4713+0:47
1435▲21 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling0:48 0:4814+0:48
1538▲23 De Greef Robbert25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:4815+0:48
1666▲50 Vinther Troels30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:4816+0:48
1790▲73 Magnusson Kim24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:4817+0:48
1824▲6 Menten Milan200:57 0:5718+0:57
1926▲7 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5719+0:57
2034▲14 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no,, 0:5720+0:57
2133▲12 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:5721+0:57
2239▲17 Vermeer Tom31Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5722+0:57
2349▲26 Ockeloen Jasper26Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:5723+0:57
2452▲28 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop ,, 0:5724+0:57
2563▲38 Schultz Jesper21ColoQuick CULT,, 0:5725+0:57
2672▲46 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:5726+0:57
2778▲51 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5727+0:57
28103▲75 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5728+0:57
29114▲85 Sørensen Chris Anker32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:5729+0:57
3013▼17 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:58 0:5830+0:58
31130▲99 Ronxin Pierre1:03 1:0331+1:03
3257▲25 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg1:05 1:0532+1:05
3389▲56 Norsgaard Mathias19Team Giant - Castelli1:12 1:1233+1:12
34104▲70 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas20ColoQuick CULT,, 1:1234+1:12
3542▲7 Dubois Corentin1:17 1:1735+1:17
3643▲7 Van Moer Brent19,, 1:1736+1:17
3750▲13 Krigbaum Mathias22ColoQuick CULT,, 1:1737+1:17
3855▲17 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop ,, 1:1738+1:17
3965▲26 Lundgren Isac24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:1739+1:17
4062▲22 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:1740+1:17
4170▲29 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City,, 1:1741+1:17
4268▲26 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:1742+1:17
4375▲32 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:1743+1:17
4469▲25 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:1744+1:17
4579▲34 Leysen Senne21,, 1:1745+1:17
4698▲52 Reguero Gabriel24Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:1746+1:17
47116▲69 Racault Ronan28,, 1:1747+1:17
48132▲84 Gousset Victor30,, 1:1748+1:17
49135▲86 Barbas Yoann28,, 1:1749+1:17
504▼46 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:25 1:2550+1:25
516▼45 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:30 1:3051+1:30
5237▼15 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg1:31 1:3152+1:31
53106▲53 Honig Reinier33Team Vorarlberg1:32 1:3253+1:32
5422▼32 Thominet Camille261:34 1:3454+1:34
55129▲74 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:3455+1:34
56143▲87 Tsubaki Hiroshi25Kinan Cycling Team,, 1:3456+1:34
57120▲63 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:48 1:4857+1:48
58128▲70 Van Gompel Mathias212:01 2:0158+2:01
5953▼6 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction2:06 2:0659+2:06
6016▼44 Donders Jelle23Team Differdange - Losch2:11 2:1160+2:11
6120▼41 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:1161+2:11
6228▼34 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City,, 2:1162+2:11
6327▼36 Sagnier Théo19,, 2:1163+2:11
6460▼4 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:1164+2:11
6574▲9 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 2:1165+2:11
6682▲16 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 2:1166+2:11
6787▲20 Klaris Magnus Bak21ColoQuick CULT,, 2:1167+2:11
6893▲25 Hardahl Anders20ColoQuick CULT,, 2:1168+2:11
6997▲28 Thomas Adrien23,, 2:1169+2:11
70108▲38 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:1170+2:11
71112▲41 Lübbers Dorian20Team Heizomat ,, 2:1171+2:11
72115▲43 Riis Thomas Nybo24Team Virtu Cycling,, 2:1172+2:11
73121▲48 Dulin Alexis25,, 2:1173+2:11
7412▼62 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:36 2:3674+2:36
7540▼35 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team2:38 2:3875+2:38
7677▲1 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no2:39 2:3976+2:39
7785▲8 De Pestel Sander18,, 2:3977+2:39
78126▲48 Lebreton Pierre,, 2:3978+2:39
7941▼38 Herforth Jensen Dennis34ColoQuick CULT3:02 3:0279+3:02
8046▼34 De Jonckheere Johan,, 3:0280+3:02
8156▼25 Omote Toshiki24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 3:0281+3:02
8259▼23 Downing Russell38JLT Condor,, 3:0282+3:02
8371▼12 Blikra Erlend20Team Coop ,, 3:0283+3:02
8492▲8 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 3:0284+3:02
85111▲26 Bacon Romain273:07 3:0785+3:07
86107▲21 Madsen Kristoffer20Team FixIT.no3:22 3:2286+3:22
8736▼51 Detant Yannick20Monkey Town Continental Team3:32 3:3287+3:32
8858▼30 Kulimbetov Nurbolat24Astana City,, 3:3288+3:32
8994▲5 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg3:59 3:5989+3:59
9051▼39 Boisset Enzo204:09 4:0990+4:09
9117▼74 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør4:25 4:2591+4:25
92118▲26 Westmattelmann Daniel29Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:27 4:2792+4:27
9332▼61 Wetterhall Alexander31Team Tre Berg - Postnord4:53 4:5393+4:53
9431▼63 Vorre Louring Aske23Team Giant - Castelli,, 4:5394+4:53
9554▼41 Salmon Maxime,, 4:5395+4:53
9684▼12 Mary Clément25,, 4:5396+4:53
9788▼9 Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch,, 4:5397+4:53
98119▲21 Wastiaux Joey,, 4:5398+4:53
9910▼89 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:01 6:0199+6:01
100138▲38 Bouguet Hugo216:04 6:04100+6:04
10114▼87 Korevaar Merijn22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam6:06 6:06101+6:06
10215▼87 De Decker Alfdan206:08 6:08102+6:08
10376▼27 Bakker Stephan22Monkey Town Continental Team,, 6:08103+6:08
10496▼8 Vinjebo Emil23Team Giant - Castelli,, 6:08104+6:08
105101▼4 Bøje Nicklas22Team Giant - Castelli,, 6:08105+6:08
106125▲19 Clere Emilien34,, 6:08106+6:08
107147▲40 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 6:08107+6:08
108151▲43 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City6:12 6:12108+6:12
109127▲18 Tarride Grégoire256:55 6:55109+6:55
110109▼1 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed18Astana City7:13 7:13110+7:13
1118▼103 Frame Alex23JLT Condor7:34 7:34111+7:34
1129▼103 Vermeulen Jeff28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team7:38 7:38112+7:38
11325▼88 Catania Claudio24Team Differdange - Losch7:44 7:44113+7:44
11429▼85 Jones Brenton25JLT Condor,, 7:44114+7:44
11530▼85 Suzuki Ryu24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:44115+7:44
11623▼93 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction,, 7:44116+7:44
11747▼70 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg,, 7:44117+7:44
11844▼74 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:44118+7:44
11961▼58 Gustavsson Niklas28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:44119+7:44
12073▼47 Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:44120+7:44
12186▼35 Manninen Matti24Team FixIT.no,, 7:44121+7:44
12291▼31 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop ,, 7:44122+7:44
12395▼28 Hermansen Sindre Eid23Team FixIT.no,, 7:44123+7:44
124105▼19 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 7:44124+7:44
125110▼15 Sinner Benoit32,, 7:44125+7:44
126117▼9 Hutin Guillaume23,, 7:44126+7:44
127124▼3 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor,, 7:44127+7:44
128136▲8 Winter Laurin20Team Heizomat ,, 7:44128+7:44
129133▲4 Røinås Fridtjof22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 7:44129+7:44
130141▲11 Yamamoto Genki25Kinan Cycling Team,, 7:44130+7:44
131140▲9 Monier Damien34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:44131+7:44
132139▲7 Mørkøv Jesper29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:44132+7:44
133137▲4 Rege Even22Team Coop ,, 7:44133+7:44
134142▲8 Ishibashi Manabu24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:44134+7:44
135146▲11 Nakanishi Kenji22Kinan Cycling Team,, 7:44135+7:44
136154▲18 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no7:45 7:45136+7:45
137148▲11 Flicke Bastian 18Rad-Net Rose Team8:29 8:29137+8:29
138150▲12 Okubo Jin28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team8:47 8:47138+8:47
139155▲16 Aso Keisuke25Kinan Cycling Team9:06 9:06139+9:06
14064▼76 Quaade Rasmus27Team Giant - Castelli9:33 9:33140+9:33
14167▼74 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 9:33141+9:33
14281▼61 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 9:33142+9:33
143113▼30 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 9:33143+9:33
144153▲9 Delahaye Alexandre10:19 10:19144+10:19
145100▼45 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør10:32 10:32145+10:32
146134▼12 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør,, 10:32146+10:32
147156▲9 Nonaka Ryoma27Kinan Cycling Team11:42 11:42147+11:42
148131▼17 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction12:32 12:32148+12:32
149145▼4 Hennebry Conor24An Post Chain Reaction12:51 12:51149+12:51
15099▼51 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling13:06 13:06150+13:06
151152▲1 Clancy Edward32JLT Condor14:37 14:37151+14:37
15248▼104 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction15:48 15:48152+15:48
153157▲4 Vaubourzeix Thomas2717:47 17:47153+17:47
154158▲4 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team20:35 20:35154+20:35
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2 Menten Milan20 12:55:41 12:55:4118+0:57
216▲14 Schultz Jesper21ColoQuick CULT,, ,,25+0:57
319▲16 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,27+0:57
434▲30 Ronxin Pierre0:06 0:0631+1:03
524▲19 Norsgaard Mathias19Team Giant - Castelli0:15 0:1533+1:12
627▲21 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas20ColoQuick CULT,, 0:1534+1:12
78▲1 Dubois Corentin0:20 0:2035+1:17
89▲1 Van Moer Brent19,, 0:2036+1:17
912▲3 Krigbaum Mathias22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:2037+1:17
1017▲7 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:2042+1:17
1120▲9 Leysen Senne21,, 0:2045+1:17
1233▲21 Van Gompel Mathias211:04 1:0458+2:01
1314▲1 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction1:09 1:0959+2:06
142▼12 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:14 1:1461+2:11
155▼10 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City,, 1:1462+2:11
164▼12 Sagnier Théo19,, 1:1463+2:11
1715▼2 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:1464+2:11
1823▲5 Klaris Magnus Bak21ColoQuick CULT,, 1:1467+2:11
1925▲6 Hardahl Anders20ColoQuick CULT,, 1:1468+2:11
2029▲9 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:1470+2:11
2131▲10 Lübbers Dorian20Team Heizomat ,, 1:1471+2:11
227▼15 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team1:41 1:4175+2:38
2322▼1 De Pestel Sander181:42 1:4277+2:39
2418▼6 Blikra Erlend20Team Coop 2:05 2:0583+3:02
2528▲3 Madsen Kristoffer20Team FixIT.no2:25 2:2586+3:22
266▼20 Detant Yannick20Monkey Town Continental Team2:35 2:3587+3:32
2713▼14 Boisset Enzo203:12 3:1290+4:09
2836▲8 Bouguet Hugo215:07 5:07100+6:04
291▼28 De Decker Alfdan205:11 5:11102+6:08
3038▲8 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:11107+6:08
3141▲10 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City5:15 5:15108+6:12
3230▼2 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed18Astana City6:16 6:16110+7:13
3310▼23 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:47 6:47118+7:44
3435▲1 Winter Laurin20Team Heizomat ,, 6:47128+7:44
3537▲2 Nakanishi Kenji22Kinan Cycling Team,, 6:47135+7:44
3643▲7 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no6:48 6:48136+7:45
3739▲2 Flicke Bastian 18Rad-Net Rose Team7:32 7:32137+8:29
3821▼17 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:36 8:36142+9:33
3942▲3 Delahaye Alexandre9:22 9:22144+10:19
4026▼14 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør9:35 9:35145+10:32
4111▼30 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction14:51 14:51152+15:48
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
14▲3 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 38:45:52 38:45:52+ - 12:54:44
210▲8 Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:36 0:36+ - 12:54:44
33- Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:39 0:39+ - 12:54:44
42▼2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:03 1:03+ - 12:54:44
517▲12 Team Virtu Cycling1:09 1:09+ - 12:54:44
65▼1 Monkey Town Continental Team1:11 1:11+ - 12:54:44
712▲5 Team Coop 1:18 1:18+ - 12:54:44
88- Team Differdange - Losch1:31 1:31+ - 12:54:44
916▲7 Team Tre Berg - Postnord1:42 1:42+ - 12:54:44
1014▲4 ColoQuick CULT1:46 1:46+ - 12:54:44
119▼2 Lotto Soudal1:51 1:51+ - 12:54:44
1215▲3 Team Vorarlberg1:53 1:53+ - 12:54:44
1313- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:12 2:12+ - 12:54:44
1419▲5 Astana City2:32 2:32+ - 12:54:44
1523▲8 Selection Region Centre2:51 2:51+ - 12:54:44
167▼9 Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:50 3:50+ - 12:54:44
1722▲5 Cm Aubervilliers,, 3:50+ - 12:54:44
1821▲3 Team FixIT.no4:07 4:07+ - 12:54:44
196▼13 Team Giant - Castelli4:42 4:42+ - 12:54:44
201▼19 An Post Chain Reaction8:20 8:20+ - 12:54:44
2120▼1 Team U Nantes Atlantique8:39 8:39+ - 12:54:44
2227▲5 Avc Aix-en-provence8:43 8:43+ - 12:54:44
2326▲3 Kinan Cycling Team9:34 9:34+ - 12:54:44
2425▲1 Germany10:54 10:54+ - 12:54:44
2518▼7 Team Sparebanken Sør12:40 12:40+ - 12:54:44
2611▼15 JLT Condor16:50 16:50+ - 12:54:44
2724▼3 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 16:50+ - 12:54:44

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 14th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Savigny-sur-Braye › Vendôme
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
246th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17725 sec.