Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

2017  Stage 4  »  Montrichard  ›  Montrichard   (142.5k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling753:25:083:25:08
22+0:17 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team32,,,,
35+0:42 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT11,,,,
414+1:46 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,,,
53+0:21 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
69+1:21 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:290:29
74+0:42 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:460:46
830+2:56 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1:101:10
957+8:24 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1:181:18
1010+1:33 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:18
1119+1:50 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:18
1229+2:54 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,1:18
138+1:09 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,1:18
1412+1:41 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:18
1525+2:27 Thominet Camille 26,,1:18
1615+1:47 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,1:18
1721+1:56 Ronxin Pierre ,,1:18
1818+1:50 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,1:18
197+1:03 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,1:18
2013+1:41 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:18
2122+1:58 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,1:18
2217+1:50 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,1:18
2344+5:46 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:18
2416+1:50 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:18
2523+2:10 Van Moer Brent 19,,1:18
2611+1:34 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,1:18
276+0:53 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction,,1:18
2863+10:26 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:18
2962+10:26 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,1:18
3020+1:50 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:18
3136+3:55 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,1:18
3247+6:03 Salmon Maxime 241:351:35
3327+2:41 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2:092:09
3433+3:01 Racault Ronan 28,,2:09
3531+2:56 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,2:09
3624+2:16 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:09
3737+3:55 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,2:09
3832+3:01 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,2:09
3934+3:09 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:09
4035+3:18 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:09
4126+2:28 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City,,2:09
4228+2:41 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:09
4364+10:38 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no3:193:19
4439+4:33 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City3:413:41
4540+4:34 Dubois Corentin 203:423:42
4643+5:28 Thomas Adrien 23,,3:42
4741+4:34 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:42
4838+4:14 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,3:42
4942+5:15 Gousset Victor 304:234:23
5058+8:39 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg5:055:05
5145+5:57 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT,,5:05
5253+7:19 De Pestel Sander 18,,5:05
5346+5:57 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,5:05
5448+6:28 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,5:05
5556+7:33 Lebreton Pierre 275:195:19
5670+11:40 Bouguet Hugo 216:016:01
5750+6:35 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam6:136:13
5851+6:44 Menten Milan 20,,6:13
5949+6:32 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:13
6065+10:44 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch6:166:16
6155+7:32 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team6:236:23
6252+6:56 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,6:23
6360+9:12 Bacon Romain 276:306:30
6479+13:50 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,6:30
6554+7:22 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,6:30
6691+16:37 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,6:30
6761+9:28 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction7:477:47
6859+9:11 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling8:208:20
6993+16:41 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team9:229:22
7067+11:08 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:22
7172+11:59 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 34ColoQuick CULT,,9:22
7287+15:05 De Decker Alfdan 20,,9:22
7378+13:50 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,9:22
7468+11:08 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,9:22
7592+16:41 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,9:22
7696+18:13 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team10:5410:54
77116+23:35 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,10:54
7897+18:13 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,10:54
7969+11:11 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,10:54
8066+11:04 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,10:54
8171+11:46 Barbas Yoann 28,,10:54
82101+19:37 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor12:1812:18
8384+14:04 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,12:18
84113+22:12 Delahaye Alexandre 19,,12:18
8585+14:04 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,12:18
8690+16:20 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,12:18
8788+15:25 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,12:18
8876+13:24 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,12:18
8982+14:04 Sagnier Théo 19,,12:18
90104+19:37 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,12:18
9194+18:01 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,12:18
9273+12:50 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,12:18
93106+19:37 Sinner Benoît 32,,12:18
9489+16:18 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,12:18
9581+14:04 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,12:18
9683+14:04 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,12:18
97103+19:37 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,12:18
9874+12:50 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:18
9986+14:55 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,12:18
10099+19:06 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,12:18
10195+18:01 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,12:18
102112+21:26 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:18
103107+19:37 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,12:18
104105+19:37 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,12:18
10575+13:23 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,12:18
10680+14:04 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,12:18
10777+13:25 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,12:18
108102+19:37 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,12:18
109123+31:00 Vaubourzeix Thomas 2713:3813:38
110111+21:10 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction13:5113:51
111100+19:32 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 17:4617:46
112109+20:43 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,17:46
11398+18:38 Leysen Senne 21,,17:46
114108+20:00 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,17:46
115117+25:05 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,17:46
116121+27:53 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,17:46
117118+25:05 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,17:46
118122+29:03 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,17:46
119124+31:58 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor,,17:46
120114+23:27 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,17:46
121115+23:33 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,17:46
122110+21:07 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord20:1520:15
123119+27:28 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,20:15
124125+32:22 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,20:15
125120+27:34 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,20:15
DNF+ - 16:20:17 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team--
DNF+ - 16:20:17 Wastiaux Joey 23,,-
DNF+ - 16:20:17 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 16:20:17 Tarride Grégoire 25,,-
DNF+ - 16:20:17 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 16:20:17 Dulin Alexis 25,,-
DNF+ - 16:20:17 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNS+ - 16:20:17 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Mary Clément 25,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Clere Emilien 34,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 De Jonckheere Johan ,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Boisset Enzo 20,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Hutin Guillaume 23,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 24Astana City,,-
OTL+ - 16:20:17 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
17▲6 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling1 16:20:17 16:20:17
216▲14 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:170:17
314▲11 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:210:21
44- Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:420:42
534▲29 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:42
61▼5 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction0:530:53
72▼5 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team1:031:03
83▼5 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli1:091:09
938▲29 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 1:211:21
108▼2 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:331:33
119▼2 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 1:341:34
1215▲3 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:411:41
1317▲4 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:41
1467▲53 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:461:46
1520▲5 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:471:47
1619▲3 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:501:50
1724▲7 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,1:50
1825▲7 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,1:50
1928▲9 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:50
2029▲9 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:50
2131▲10 Ronxin Pierre 1:561:56
2232▲10 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1:581:58
2336▲13 Van Moer Brent 192:102:10
245▼19 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2:162:16
2554▲29 Thominet Camille 262:272:27
2611▼15 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City2:282:28
2721▼6 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2:412:41
2823▼5 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:41
2958▲29 Van Gompel Mathias 212:542:54
3065▲35 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør2:562:56
3133▲2 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,2:56
3246▲14 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3:013:01
3347▲14 Racault Ronan 28,,3:01
3450▲16 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:093:09
3555▲20 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:183:18
3682▲46 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor3:553:55
3768▲31 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,3:55
3822▼16 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch4:144:14
3941▲2 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City4:334:33
4035▼5 Dubois Corentin 204:344:34
4140▼1 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:34
4248▲6 Gousset Victor 305:155:15
4369▲26 Thomas Adrien 235:285:28
4493▲49 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord5:465:46
4537▼8 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT5:575:57
4644▼2 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,5:57
4795▲48 Salmon Maxime 246:036:03
4857▲9 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:286:28
4912▼37 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:326:32
5013▼37 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam6:356:35
5118▼33 Menten Milan 206:446:44
5230▼22 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team6:566:56
5377▲24 De Pestel Sander 187:197:19
5443▼11 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord7:227:22
5556▲1 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 25Kinan Cycling Team7:327:32
5678▲22 Lebreton Pierre 277:337:33
57111▲54 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor8:248:24
5889▲31 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg8:398:39
5942▼17 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling9:119:11
6085▲25 Bacon Romain 279:129:12
6159▼2 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction9:289:28
62140▲78 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli10:2610:26
63142▲79 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:26
64123▲59 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no10:3810:38
6597▲32 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch10:4410:44
666▼60 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team11:0411:04
6770▲3 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:0811:08
6872▲4 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,11:08
6910▼59 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:1111:11
70100▲30 Bouguet Hugo 2111:4011:40
7149▼22 Barbas Yoann 2811:4611:46
7279▲7 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 34ColoQuick CULT11:5911:59
7326▼47 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg12:5012:50
7427▼47 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:50
7551▼24 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam13:2313:23
7652▼24 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg13:2413:24
7753▼24 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg13:2513:25
7894▲16 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli13:5013:50
79136▲57 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,13:50
8060▼20 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch14:0414:04
8161▼20 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,14:04
8263▼19 Sagnier Théo 19,,14:04
8362▼21 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,14:04
8464▼20 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,14:04
8566▼19 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,14:04
8684▼2 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:5514:55
87102▲15 De Decker Alfdan 2015:0515:05
8887▼1 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team15:2515:25
8991▲2 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør16:1816:18
9092▲2 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:2016:20
91145▲54 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør16:3716:37
92121▲29 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no16:4116:41
93124▲31 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,16:41
94105▲11 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli18:0118:01
95107▲12 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,18:01
96132▲36 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team18:1318:13
97133▲36 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,18:13
9845▼53 Leysen Senne 2118:3818:38
99110▲11 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City19:0619:06
10071▼29 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 19:3219:32
101114▲13 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor19:3719:37
102115▲13 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,19:37
103118▲15 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,19:37
104120▲16 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,19:37
105122▲17 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,19:37
106125▲19 Sinner Benoît 32,,19:37
107129▲22 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,19:37
10876▼32 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no20:0020:00
10986▼23 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no20:4320:43
11039▼71 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord21:0721:07
111116▲5 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction21:1021:10
112141▲29 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:2621:26
113144▲31 Delahaye Alexandre 1922:1222:12
114101▼13 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam23:2723:27
115108▼7 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City23:3323:33
116150▲34 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling23:3523:35
117127▲10 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor25:0525:05
118131▲13 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,25:05
119112▼7 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team27:2827:28
120119▼1 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord27:3427:34
121146▲25 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør27:5327:53
122147▲25 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team29:0329:03
123153▲30 Vaubourzeix Thomas 2731:0031:00
124151▲27 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor31:5831:58
125148▲23 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction32:2232:22


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲55+0:42 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT 16:20:59 16:20:59
218▲1614+1:46 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:041:04
32▼118+1:50 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:081:08
44-21+1:56 Ronxin Pierre 1:141:14
58▲323+2:10 Van Moer Brent 191:281:28
612▲629+2:54 Van Gompel Mathias 212:122:12
75▼231+2:56 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli2:142:14
819▲1137+3:55 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT3:133:13
97▼240+4:34 Dubois Corentin 203:523:52
109▼145+5:57 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT5:155:15
111▼1051+6:44 Menten Milan 206:026:02
1223▲1153+7:19 De Pestel Sander 186:376:37
1310▼359+9:11 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling8:298:29
1413▼161+9:28 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction8:468:46
1538▲2363+10:26 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:449:44
1620▲467+11:08 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:2610:26
1728▲1170+11:40 Bouguet Hugo 2110:5810:58
183▼1574+12:50 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:0812:08
1936▲1779+13:50 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no13:0813:08
2014▼681+14:04 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:2213:22
2116▼582+14:04 Sagnier Théo 19,,13:22
2215▼783+14:04 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,13:22
2317▼684+14:04 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,13:22
2429▲587+15:05 De Decker Alfdan 2014:2314:23
2526▲188+15:25 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team14:4314:43
2640▲1491+16:37 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør15:5515:55
2730▲395+18:01 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:1917:19
2811▼1798+18:38 Leysen Senne 2117:5617:56
2932▲399+19:06 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City18:2418:24
3021▼9100+19:32 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 18:5018:50
3133▲2103+19:37 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:5518:55
3225▼7109+20:43 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no20:0120:01
3339▲6113+22:12 Delahaye Alexandre 1921:3021:30
3431▼3115+23:33 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City22:5122:51


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam14
2- Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT12
32▼1 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam8
43▼1 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team8
5- Vaubourzeix Thomas 274
6- Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord3
7- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team2
84▼4 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2
96▼3 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2
105▼5 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord2
117▼4 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli1
1212- Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
1310▼3 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1
1411▼3 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
110▲9 ColoQuick CULT  49:04:20 49:04:20
22- Riwal Platform Cycling Team 0:080:08
37▲4 Team Coop  1:191:19
44- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:122:12
58▲3 Team Differdange - Losch 5:365:36
619▲13 Team Giant - Castelli 6:236:23
75▼2 Team Virtu Cycling 6:256:25
811▲3 Lotto Soudal 6:286:28
91▼8 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 6:366:36
1015▲5 Selection Region Centre 6:566:56
113▼8 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 7:257:25
129▼3 Team Tre Berg - Postnord 7:447:44
1317▲4 Cm Aubervilliers 8:028:02
1418▲4 Team FixIT.no 12:1012:10
1513▼2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 16:0116:01
166▼10 Monkey Town Continental Team 16:1516:15
1712▼5 Team Vorarlberg 17:3017:30
1814▼4 Astana City 17:3617:36
1916▼3 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 20:1820:18
2020- An Post Chain Reaction 28:1228:12
2126▲5 JLT Condor 28:4028:40
2225▲3 Team Sparebanken Sør 29:3429:34
2321▼2 Team U Nantes Atlantique 33:5333:53


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
18▲7 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling27
22- Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor25
31▼2 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam21
43▼1 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 16
57▲2 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
64▼2 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction15
75▼2 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14
8- Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team12
96▼3 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team12
1010- Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team12
119▼2 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team12
1211▼1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10
13- Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT9
1412▼2 De Decker Alfdan 209
1523▲8 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling8
1613▼3 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli8
17- Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT7
1814▼4 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team7
1915▼4 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam7
2016▼4 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team6
2117▼4 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch6
22- Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 5
2318▼5 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
2419▼5 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor5
2521▼4 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 24Astana City4
2620▼6 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team4
2722▼5 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord3
28- Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør3
2924▼5 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1
30- Menten Milan 201
3126▼5 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1
3225▼7 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 15th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.68 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Montrichard › Montrichard
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
246th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.20459 sec.