Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»59th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2018  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
138+8:10 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor752:12:382:12:38
27+2:07 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team32,,,,
31+0:00 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling11,,,,
470+15:30 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
529+4:26 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,,,
64+1:54 Hurel Tony 30,,,,
714+2:22 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
847+12:44 De Decker Alfdan 21,,,,
962+14:28 Lapierre Louis 21,,,,
1072+16:00 Guillemot Frédéric 26,,,,
1118+2:23 Colman Alex 19,,,,
1217+2:23 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1382+17:31 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
1471+15:40 Guinet Dylan 20,,,,
158+2:13 Bonifazio Leonardo 27,,,,
1610+2:15 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,,,
1715+2:23 Schönberger SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
1893+19:56 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,,,
1941+8:51 Geniets Kevin 21,,,,
2023+2:37 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
2126+2:58 Morin Emmanuel 23,,,,
2216+2:23 Eriksson Lucas 22,,,,
2313+2:20 Prodhomme Nicolas 21,,,,
2448+12:44 Schmidt Fabien 29,,,,
2536+7:10 Jullien Anthony 20,,,,
2655+13:20 Pellegrin Mathieu 22,,,,
2749+12:44 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
282+0:07 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,,,
293+0:20 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
305+1:58 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,,,
319+2:15 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
3212+2:19 Ferasse Thibault 23,,,,
336+2:00 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
3442+9:14 James Owen 22,,,,
3519+2:23 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3696+21:15 Lundgren Isac 25,,,,
3711+2:17 Debeaumarche Nicolas 20,,,,
38100+22:16 Durand Nicolas  24,,,,
3967+15:11 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
4024+2:37 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4154+13:20 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
4281+17:31 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
4332+5:01 Leboucher Adrien 22,,,,
4425+2:37 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4583+17:41 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:100:10
4699+21:27 Boisset Enzo 21,,0:10
4722+2:33 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
4820+2:25 Deslandes Vadim 23,,0:10
4921+2:33 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
5066+15:10 Do Rego Fabio 220:130:13
5185+17:44 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,0:13
5256+13:38 Fiefevez Rudy 24,,0:13
5365+15:10 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:13
5428+3:27 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:13
5584+17:44 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:160:16
5650+13:00 Verger Simon 19,,0:16
5751+13:00 Urruty Maxime 24,,0:16
5886+17:51 Bleier Baptiste 220:200:20
5930+4:27 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:20
6046+11:27 Schmitz Yvan 21,,0:20
6145+11:27 De Pestel Sander 19,,0:20
62101+23:05 Kiskonen Siim 21,,0:20
6337+7:44 Castrique Jonas 21,,0:20
6487+18:12 Andersson Vincent 20,,0:20
6552+13:04 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
6669+15:25 Rigollot Mathieu 21,,0:20
6758+13:45 Bouvier Léo 20,,0:20
6889+18:47 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:270:27
6968+15:14 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:27
7073+16:06 Terrasson Pierre 23,,0:27
7135+6:56 Van Moer Brent 20,,0:27
7244+11:21 Chatelus Axel 220:300:30
7327+3:07 Jamet Alexandre 24,,0:30
74104+24:34 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:30
7574+16:10 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick,,0:30
7653+13:12 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:30
7788+18:14 Vahtra Norman 210:430:43
78107+26:08 Souton Julien 200:450:45
79106+25:21 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:45
8057+13:45 Müller Reto 20,,0:45
8176+16:39 Moulin Aurélien 27,,0:45
8243+10:59 Papillon Lucas 230:540:54
8380+17:28 Perret Kevin 201:041:04
8492+19:51 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,1:04
8563+14:29 Renault Maxime 28,,1:04
8639+8:26 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 1:051:05
8777+16:45 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:05
8859+13:49 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:05
8940+8:42 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:05
9078+16:45 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,1:05
9164+14:30 Vincent Joris 21,,1:05
9233+5:27 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,1:05
9375+16:31 Troy Arthur 211:091:09
9491+19:31 Caramel Mathieu  231:181:18
95115+31:58 Boyer Kevin 191:231:23
96116+39:39 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,1:23
9760+14:11 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:271:27
9861+14:16 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick1:341:34
9990+19:07 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:361:36
10095+21:03 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor2:032:03
101108+26:46 Selivert Tristan 20,,2:03
102117+41:31 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 33JLT Condor,,2:03
10379+17:03 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2:062:06
10431+4:29 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,2:06
10534+5:43 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2:532:53
106114+31:44 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,2:53
107105+24:55 Poisson Damien 20,,2:53
108110+27:29 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:53
109113+30:33 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team3:103:10
11098+21:26 Sandersson Erik 193:213:21
111111+28:22 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling3:493:49
11297+21:20 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:49
113109+26:49 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:49
11494+21:00 Lauk Karl Patrick 214:054:05
115102+23:21 Bricaud Valentin 215:205:20
116112+28:56 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling7:157:15
117103+24:10 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,7:15
DNF+ - 19:44:49 Verardo Yoan 24--
DNF+ - 19:44:49 Do Rego Miguel 20,,-
DNF+ - 19:44:49 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 19:44:49 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,-
DNS+ - 19:44:49 Bescond Jérémy 27,,-
DNS+ - 19:44:49 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling4025 19:44:49 19:44:49
22- Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick30180:070:07
33- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team25140:200:20
44- Hurel Tony 3020111:541:54
55- Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick1581:581:58
66- Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1062:002:00
77- Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team542:072:07
88- Bonifazio Leonardo 27332:132:13
99- Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team322:152:15
1010- Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor31,,2:15
1123▲12 Debeaumarche Nicolas 202:172:17
1217▲5 Ferasse Thibault 232:192:19
1312▼1 Prodhomme Nicolas 212:202:20
1413▼1 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 2:222:22
1515- Schönberger SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:232:23
1616- Eriksson Lucas 22,,2:23
1718▲1 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:23
1819▲1 Colman Alex 19,,2:23
1922▲3 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:23
2011▼9 Deslandes Vadim 232:252:25
2114▼7 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling2:332:33
2220▼2 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:33
2324▲1 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch2:372:37
2425▲1 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:37
2527▲2 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:37
2629▲3 Morin Emmanuel 232:582:58
2726▼1 Jamet Alexandre 243:073:07
2830▲2 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:273:27
2933▲4 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 4:264:26
3031▲1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 224:274:27
3121▼10 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:294:29
3234▲2 Leboucher Adrien 225:015:01
3332▼1 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:275:27
3428▼6 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:435:43
3535- Van Moer Brent 206:566:56
3636- Jullien Anthony 207:107:10
3738▲1 Castrique Jonas 217:447:44
3840▲2 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor8:108:10
3937▼2 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 8:268:26
4039▼1 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8:428:42
4141- Geniets Kevin 218:518:51
4242- James Owen 229:149:14
4343- Papillon Lucas 2310:5910:59
4444- Chatelus Axel 2211:2111:21
4545- De Pestel Sander 1911:2711:27
4646- Schmitz Yvan 21,,11:27
4748▲1 De Decker Alfdan 2112:4412:44
4849▲1 Schmidt Fabien 29,,12:44
4952▲3 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,12:44
5050- Verger Simon 1913:0013:00
5153▲2 Urruty Maxime 24,,13:00
5251▼1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team13:0413:04
5347▼6 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick13:1213:12
5458▲4 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:2013:20
5559▲4 Pellegrin Mathieu 22,,13:20
5662▲6 Fiefevez Rudy 2413:3813:38
5757- Müller Reto 2013:4513:45
5860▲2 Bouvier Léo 20,,13:45
5955▼4 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team13:4913:49
6054▼6 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:1114:11
6156▼5 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick14:1614:16
6265▲3 Lapierre Louis 2114:2814:28
6363- Renault Maxime 2814:2914:29
6461▼3 Vincent Joris 2114:3014:30
6568▲3 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team15:1015:10
6670▲4 Do Rego Fabio 22,,15:10
6772▲5 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:1115:11
6867▼1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:1415:14
6971▲2 Rigollot Mathieu 2115:2515:25
7074▲4 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:3015:30
7178▲7 Guinet Dylan 2015:4015:40
7282▲10 Guillemot Frédéric 2616:0016:00
7375▲2 Terrasson Pierre 2316:0616:06
7477▲3 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick16:1016:10
7573▼2 Troy Arthur 2116:3116:31
7681▲5 Moulin Aurélien 2716:3916:39
7779▲2 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:4516:45
7880▲2 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,16:45
7969▼10 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team17:0317:03
8083▲3 Perret Kevin 2017:2817:28
8188▲7 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch17:3117:31
8289▲7 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,17:31
8393▲10 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17:4117:41
8486▲2 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:4417:44
8595▲10 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,17:44
8694▲8 Bleier Baptiste 2217:5117:51
8796▲9 Andersson Vincent 2018:1218:12
8891▲3 Vahtra Norman 2118:1418:14
89100▲11 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:4718:47
9090- Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:0719:07
9199▲8 Caramel Mathieu  2319:3119:31
92101▲9 Farantakis Stylianos 2219:5119:51
93103▲10 Raibaud Jimmy 2619:5619:56
9484▼10 Lauk Karl Patrick 2121:0021:00
95102▲7 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor21:0321:03
96104▲8 Lundgren Isac 2521:1521:15
9792▼5 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team21:2021:20
9898- Sandersson Erik 1921:2621:26
99105▲6 Boisset Enzo 2121:2721:27
100108▲8 Durand Nicolas  2422:1622:16
101109▲8 Kiskonen Siim 2123:0523:05
10297▼5 Bricaud Valentin 2123:2123:21
10385▼18 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team24:1024:10
104111▲7 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team24:3424:34
105107▲2 Poisson Damien 2024:5524:55
106114▲8 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch25:2125:21
107117▲10 Souton Julien 2026:0826:08
108116▲8 Selivert Tristan 2026:4626:46
109110▲1 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team26:4926:49
110115▲5 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27:2927:29
111113▲2 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling28:2228:22
112106▼6 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling28:5628:56
113118▲5 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team30:3330:33
114119▲5 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch31:4431:44
115120▲5 Boyer Kevin 1931:5831:58
116122▲6 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch39:3939:39
117123▲6 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 33JLT Condor41:3141:31


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling30
23▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28
311▲8 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor27
48▲4 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team26
51▼4 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick21
65▼1 Hurel Tony 3020
74▼3 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team18
89▲1 De Decker Alfdan 2117
913▲4 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 16
106▼4 Bonifazio Leonardo 2715
117▼4 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14
1210▼2 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick12
1312▼1 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick12
1414- Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9
1526▲11 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 7
1615▼1 Müller Reto 206
1716▼1 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling6
1817▼1 Farantakis Stylianos 226
19- Debeaumarche Nicolas 205
2018▼2 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5
2119▼2 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5
2220▼2 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor5
2321▼2 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor5
2431▲7 Ferasse Thibault 235
2522▼3 Boyer Kevin 195
2623▼3 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4
2725▼2 Prodhomme Nicolas 213
2824▼4 Deslandes Vadim 233
2927▼2 Morin Emmanuel 233
3028▼2 Papillon Lucas 233
31- Lapierre Louis 212
3232- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
3333- Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1
34- Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick1
35- Guillemot Frédéric 261
3634▼2 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+1:58 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick 19:46:47 19:46:47
26▲411+2:17 Debeaumarche Nicolas 200:190:19
32▼113+2:20 Prodhomme Nicolas 210:220:22
44-16+2:23 Eriksson Lucas 220:250:25
55-18+2:23 Colman Alex 19,,0:25
63▼321+2:33 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:350:35
77-28+3:27 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:291:29
88-30+4:27 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 222:292:29
99-35+6:56 Van Moer Brent 204:584:58
1010-36+7:10 Jullien Anthony 205:125:12
1112▲137+7:44 Castrique Jonas 215:465:46
1214▲238+8:10 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor6:126:12
1311▼239+8:26 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 6:286:28
1413▼140+8:42 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6:446:44
1515-41+8:51 Geniets Kevin 216:536:53
1616-45+11:27 De Pestel Sander 199:299:29
1717-46+11:27 Schmitz Yvan 21,,9:29
1819▲147+12:44 De Decker Alfdan 2110:4610:46
1920▲150+13:00 Verger Simon 1911:0211:02
2018▼253+13:12 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick11:1411:14
2123▲257+13:45 Müller Reto 2011:4711:47
2224▲258+13:45 Bouvier Léo 20,,11:47
2321▼259+13:49 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11:5111:51
2422▼261+14:16 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick12:1812:18
2526▲162+14:28 Lapierre Louis 2112:3012:30
2625▼164+14:30 Vincent Joris 2112:3212:32
2728▲167+15:11 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:1313:13
2827▼169+15:25 Rigollot Mathieu 2113:2713:27
2931▲271+15:40 Guinet Dylan 2013:4213:42
3029▼175+16:31 Troy Arthur 2114:3314:33
3132▲180+17:28 Perret Kevin 2015:3015:30
3235▲383+17:41 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:4315:43
3336▲387+18:12 Andersson Vincent 2016:1416:14
3434-88+18:14 Vahtra Norman 2116:1616:16
3533▼294+21:00 Lauk Karl Patrick 2119:0219:02
3638▲298+21:26 Sandersson Erik 1919:2819:28
3739▲299+21:27 Boisset Enzo 2119:2919:29
3841▲3101+23:05 Kiskonen Siim 2121:0721:07
3937▼2102+23:21 Bricaud Valentin 2121:2321:23
4042▲2104+24:34 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22:3622:36
4140▼1105+24:55 Poisson Damien 2022:5722:57
4246▲4107+26:08 Souton Julien 2024:1024:10
4345▲2108+26:46 Selivert Tristan 2024:4824:48
4444-110+27:29 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25:3125:31
4543▼2111+28:22 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling26:2426:24
4647▲1115+31:58 Boyer Kevin 1930:0030:00


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Terrasson Pierre 2310
22- Prodhomme Nicolas 218
34▲1 James Owen 227
45▲1 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5
56▲1 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
6- Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick4
77- Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
88- Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor4
99- Kiskonen Siim 214
1011▲1 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2
11- Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2
12- Debeaumarche Nicolas 201
1313- Vincent Joris 211
1414- Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Virtu Cycling  59:19:29 59:19:29
23▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 2:352:35
35▲2 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 3:163:16
44- Lotto - Soudal U23 3:253:25
52▼3 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 4:144:14
66- ColoQuick 10:3710:37
77- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 10:4710:47
88- Cr4C Roanne 12:2012:20
99- Sojasun Espoir Acnc 14:2914:29
1010- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 14:5714:57
1111- Team U Nantes Atlantique 15:1715:17
1212- Sweden 15:4615:46
1313- JLT Condor 19:3919:39
1414- Oceane Top 16 22:4622:46
1515- Sco Dijon 24:2624:26
1617▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25:2325:23
1716▼1 Avc Aix-en-provence 25:4625:46
1818- Team Differdange - Losch 26:2326:23
1919- Estonia 29:4429:44
2020- Côtes Armor cyclisme 30:1630:16
2121- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31:3931:39
2223▲1 CMAuber 93 - St Michel 40:4540:45
2322▼1 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 41:0741:07
2424- Kinan Cycling Team 1:00:001:00:00


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 15th April 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
272nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09996 sec.