Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Blois  ›  Fougère   (183.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bonifazio Leonardo754:23:02 4:23:02
2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,, ,,
3 Maldonado Dylan11,, ,,
4 De Decker Alfdan,, ,,
5 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, ,,
6 Boyer Kevin,, ,,
7 Farantakis Stylianos,, ,,
8 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
9 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
10 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
11 Lauk Karl Patrick,, ,,
12 Grolleau Quentin,, ,,
13 Lundgren Isac,, ,,
14 Muller Reto,, ,,
15 Johansen JuliusColoQuick,, ,,
16 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
17 Lapierre Louis,, ,,
18 Schmidt Fabien,, ,,
19 Andersson Vincent,, ,,
20 Castrique Jonas,, ,,
21 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, ,,
22 Morin Emmanuel,, ,,
23 Paret-Peintre Aurelien,, ,,
24 Honore Mikkel FrolichTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
25 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Kiskonen Siim,, ,,
27 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
28 James Owen,, ,,
29 Jullien Anthony,, ,,
30 Vincent Joris,, ,,
31 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, ,,
32 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
33 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
35 Verger Simon,, ,,
36 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
37 Van Moer Brent,, ,,
38 Colman Alex,, ,,
39 De Pestel Sander,, ,,
40 Urruty Maxime,, ,,
41 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
42 Boisset Enzo,, ,,
43 Schönberger SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
44 Vahtra Norman,, ,,
45 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
46 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
47 Papillon Lucas,, ,,
48 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, ,,
49 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
50 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
51 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick,, ,,
52 Eriksson Lucas,, ,,
53 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
55 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,
57 Durand Nicolas ,, ,,
58 Deverchere Valentin,, ,,
59 Tunset AntonTeam Coop ,, ,,
60 Schmitz Yvan,, ,,
61 Sandersson Erik,, ,,
62 Jamet Alexandre,, ,,
63 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
64 Bleier Baptiste,, ,,
65 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
66 Evenot Killian,, ,,
67 Ferasse Thibault,, ,,
68 Burton GermainJLT Condor,, ,,
69 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
70 Fiefevez Rudy,, ,,
71 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
72 Leboucher Adrien,, ,,
73 Bescond Jérémy,, ,,
74 Guinet Dylan,, ,,
75 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
76 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick,, ,,
77 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
78 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Perret Kevin,, ,,
80 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, ,,
81 Terrasson Pierre,, ,,
82 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
83 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
84 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
85 Deslandes Vadim,, ,,
86 doi Rego Fabio,, ,,
87 Moulin Aurélien,, ,,
88 Brun Hugo,, ,,
89 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
90 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
91 Debeaumarche Nicolas,, ,,
92 Pellegrin Mathieu,, ,,
93 Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
94 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
95 Renault Maxime,, ,,
96 Guilloux Freddie,, ,,
97 Caramel Mathieu ,, ,,
98 Hurel Tony,, ,,
99 Raibaud Jimmy,, ,,
100 Prodhomme Nicolas,, ,,
101 Vinther TroelsRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
102 Verardo Yoan,, ,,
103 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
104 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
105 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
106 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
107 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, ,,
108 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
109 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
110 Poisson Damien,, ,,
111 Rigolot Mathieu,, ,,
112 Pung Peeter,, ,,
113 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor,, ,,
114 Bricaud Valentin,, ,,
115 Guicheteau Quentin,, ,,
116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
117 Kristiansen Sondre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
118 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop ,, ,,
119 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop 2:01 2:01
120 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 2:01
121 Bouvier Léo,, 2:01
122 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team2:47 2:47
123 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 2:47
124 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, 2:47
125 Souton Julien2:57 2:57
126 Capot Lucien,, 2:57
127 Grignard Sébastien,, 2:57
128 Do Rego Miguel,, 2:57
129 Chatelus Axel,, 2:57
130 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 2:57
131 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling3:08 3:08
132 Vendelin Karl-arnold,, 3:08
133 Guillemot Frédéric,, 3:08
134 Gras Remy,, 3:08
135 Troy Arthur,, 3:08
136 Selivert Tristan,, 3:08
137 Tsukamoto ItsukiKinan Cycling Team3:37 3:37
138 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:37
139 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop ,, 3:37
140 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 3:37
141 Geniets Kevin,, 3:37
142 Waersted Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 3:37
143 Nōmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club ,, 3:37
144 Moses ThomasJLT Condor4:54 4:54
145 Bengtsson Ludwig5:15 5:15
146 Tesson Jason,, 5:15
147 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team9:06 9:06
DNF Neboit Romain -4:23:02 -4:23:02
DNS Saint Martin Clément,, -4:23:02
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Bonifazio Leonardo14:22:52 4:22:52
2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:04 0:04
3 Maldonado Dylan0:06 0:06
4 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:07 0:07
5 Prodhomme Nicolas,, 0:07
6 De Decker Alfdan0:10 0:10
7 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:10
8 Boyer Kevin,, 0:10
9 Farantakis Stylianos,, 0:10
10 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
11 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:10
12 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:10
13 Lauk Karl Patrick,, 0:10
14 Grolleau Quentin,, 0:10
15 Lundgren Isac,, 0:10
16 Muller Reto,, 0:10
17 Johansen JuliusColoQuick,, 0:10
18 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
19 Lapierre Louis,, 0:10
20 Schmidt Fabien,, 0:10
21 Andersson Vincent,, 0:10
22 Castrique Jonas,, 0:10
23 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:10
24 Morin Emmanuel,, 0:10
25 Paret-Peintre Aurelien,, 0:10
26 Honore Mikkel FrolichTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
27 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:10
28 Kiskonen Siim,, 0:10
29 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
30 James Owen,, 0:10
31 Jullien Anthony,, 0:10
32 Vincent Joris,, 0:10
33 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:10
34 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:10
35 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:10
36 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:10
37 Verger Simon,, 0:10
38 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
39 Van Moer Brent,, 0:10
40 Colman Alex,, 0:10
41 De Pestel Sander,, 0:10
42 Urruty Maxime,, 0:10
43 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:10
44 Boisset Enzo,, 0:10
45 Schönberger SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:10
46 Vahtra Norman,, 0:10
47 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:10
48 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:10
49 Papillon Lucas,, 0:10
50 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:10
51 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:10
52 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:10
53 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick,, 0:10
54 Eriksson Lucas,, 0:10
55 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
56 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
57 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
58 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 0:10
59 Durand Nicolas ,, 0:10
60 Deverchere Valentin,, 0:10
61 Tunset AntonTeam Coop ,, 0:10
62 Schmitz Yvan,, 0:10
63 Sandersson Erik,, 0:10
64 Jamet Alexandre,, 0:10
65 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:10
66 Bleier Baptiste,, 0:10
67 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:10
68 Evenot Killian,, 0:10
69 Ferasse Thibault,, 0:10
70 Burton GermainJLT Condor,, 0:10
71 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:10
72 Fiefevez Rudy,, 0:10
73 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:10
74 Leboucher Adrien,, 0:10
75 Bescond Jérémy,, 0:10
76 Guinet Dylan,, 0:10
77 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
78 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick,, 0:10
79 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:10
80 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:10
81 Perret Kevin,, 0:10
82 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:10
83 Terrasson Pierre,, 0:10
84 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:10
85 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
86 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
87 Deslandes Vadim,, 0:10
88 doi Rego Fabio,, 0:10
89 Moulin Aurélien,, 0:10
90 Brun Hugo,, 0:10
91 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:10
92 Debeaumarche Nicolas,, 0:10
93 Pellegrin Mathieu,, 0:10
94 Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
95 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:10
96 Renault Maxime,, 0:10
97 Guilloux Freddie,, 0:10
98 Caramel Mathieu ,, 0:10
99 Hurel Tony,, 0:10
100 Raibaud Jimmy,, 0:10
101 Vinther TroelsRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:10
102 Verardo Yoan,, 0:10
103 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:10
104 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
105 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:10
106 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:10
107 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 0:10
108 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:10
109 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:10
110 Poisson Damien,, 0:10
111 Rigolot Mathieu,, 0:10
112 Pung Peeter,, 0:10
113 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor,, 0:10
114 Bricaud Valentin,, 0:10
115 Guicheteau Quentin,, 0:10
116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
117 Kristiansen Sondre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:10
118 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop ,, 0:10
119 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:10
120 Bouvier Léo,, 0:10
121 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:10
122 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
123 Vendelin Karl-arnold,, 0:10
124 Guillemot Frédéric,, 0:10
125 Gras Remy,, 0:10
126 Troy Arthur,, 0:10
127 Selivert Tristan,, 0:10
128 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
129 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop ,, 0:10
130 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:10
131 Geniets Kevin,, 0:10
132 Waersted Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:10
133 Nōmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:10
134 Tesson Jason,, 0:10
135 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop 2:11 2:11
136 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team2:57 2:57
137 Souton Julien3:07 3:07
138 Capot Lucien,, 3:07
139 Grignard Sébastien,, 3:07
140 Do Rego Miguel,, 3:07
141 Chatelus Axel,, 3:07
142 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 3:07
143 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling3:18 3:18
144 Tsukamoto ItsukiKinan Cycling Team3:47 3:47
145 Moses ThomasJLT Condor4:58 4:58
146 Bengtsson Ludwig5:25 5:25
147 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team9:16 9:16
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Maldonado Dylan4:22:58 4:22:58
2 Prodhomme Nicolas0:01 0:01
3 De Decker Alfdan0:04 0:04
4 Boyer Kevin,, 0:04
5 Lauk Karl Patrick,, 0:04
6 Grolleau Quentin,, 0:04
7 Muller Reto,, 0:04
8 Johansen JuliusColoQuick,, 0:04
9 Lapierre Louis,, 0:04
10 Andersson Vincent,, 0:04
11 Castrique Jonas,, 0:04
12 Paret-Peintre Aurelien,, 0:04
13 Honore Mikkel FrolichTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:04
14 Kiskonen Siim,, 0:04
15 Jullien Anthony,, 0:04
16 Vincent Joris,, 0:04
17 Verger Simon,, 0:04
18 Van Moer Brent,, 0:04
19 Colman Alex,, 0:04
20 De Pestel Sander,, 0:04
21 Boisset Enzo,, 0:04
22 Vahtra Norman,, 0:04
23 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:04
24 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick,, 0:04
25 Eriksson Lucas,, 0:04
26 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 0:04
27 Tunset AntonTeam Coop ,, 0:04
28 Schmitz Yvan,, 0:04
29 Sandersson Erik,, 0:04
30 Guinet Dylan,, 0:04
31 Perret Kevin,, 0:04
32 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:04
33 Brun Hugo,, 0:04
34 Debeaumarche Nicolas,, 0:04
35 Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:04
36 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 0:04
37 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:04
38 Poisson Damien,, 0:04
39 Rigolot Mathieu,, 0:04
40 Pung Peeter,, 0:04
41 Bricaud Valentin,, 0:04
42 Guicheteau Quentin,, 0:04
43 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:04
44 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop ,, 0:04
45 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:04
46 Bouvier Léo,, 0:04
47 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:04
48 Vendelin Karl-arnold,, 0:04
49 Troy Arthur,, 0:04
50 Selivert Tristan,, 0:04
51 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop ,, 0:04
52 Geniets Kevin,, 0:04
53 Waersted Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:04
54 Tesson Jason,, 0:04
55 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop 2:05 2:05
56 Souton Julien3:01 3:01
57 Grignard Sébastien,, 3:01
58 Do Rego Miguel,, 3:01
59 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling3:12 3:12
60 Tsukamoto ItsukiKinan Cycling Team3:41 3:41

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 11th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Blois › Fougère
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
272nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.24324 sec.