Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»59th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Droué  ›  Vendôme   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Hurel Tony 30754:16:544:16:54
22+0:04 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick32,,,,
33+0:05 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling11,,,,
46+0:10 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
54+0:08 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,,,
65+0:08 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling0:040:04
77+0:19 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:110:11
814+0:29 Morin Emmanuel 230:190:19
926+0:29 Ferasse Thibault 23,,0:19
1034+0:29 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
118+0:19 Bonifazio Leonardo 27,,0:19
1230+0:29 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:19
1329+0:29 Colman Alex 19,,0:19
1415+0:29 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:19
1511+0:28 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:19
1635+0:29 Debeaumarché Nicolas 20,,0:19
1727+0:29 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:19
189+0:26 Prodhomme Nicolas 21,,0:19
1918+0:29 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
2013+0:29 Schmidt Fabien 29,,0:19
2120+0:29 Schönberger SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:19
2221+0:29 Eriksson Lucas 22,,0:19
2310+0:27 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:19
2436+0:29 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:19
2539+0:29 Deslandes Vadim 23,,0:19
2616+0:29 De Pestel Sander 19,,0:19
2717+0:29 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:19
2824+0:29 Jamet Alexandre 24,,0:19
2937+0:29 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19
3019+0:29 Verger Simon 19,,0:19
3123+0:29 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:19
3228+0:29 Urruty Maxime 24,,0:19
3331+0:29 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
3432+0:29 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
3533+0:29 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19
3641+0:29 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:19
3722+0:29 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
3812+0:29 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:19
3938+0:29 Schmitz Yvan 21,,0:19
40116+6:45 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor0:480:48
4151+2:13 Lapierre Louis 210:570:57
4242+1:07 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:57
4344+1:10 Bouvier Léo 201:001:00
4443+1:10 Vincent Joris 21,,1:00
4546+1:10 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:00
4647+1:10 Renault Maxime 28,,1:00
4745+1:10 Fiefevez Rudy 24,,1:00
4848+1:15 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:051:05
4949+1:38 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 221:281:28
5025+0:29 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:190:19
5150+2:11 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:012:01
5252+2:20 Verardo Yoan 242:102:10
5353+2:22 Müller Reto 202:152:15
5454+2:27 Boisset Enzo 212:172:17
5562+2:42 Durand Nicolas  242:322:32
5659+2:42 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:32
5760+2:42 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:32
5855+2:32 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:32
5957+2:42 Andersson Vincent 20,,2:32
6066+2:42 Poisson Damien 20,,2:32
6158+2:42 James Owen 22,,2:32
6265+2:42 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,2:32
6361+2:42 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,2:32
6456+2:42 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,2:32
6563+2:42 Do Rego Fabio 22,,2:32
6664+2:42 Pellegrin Mathieu 22,,2:32
6767+2:50 Rigollot Mathieu 212:402:40
6868+2:56 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:462:46
69109+5:27 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,2:46
7069+3:07 Leboucher Adrien 222:572:57
7170+3:07 Troy Arthur 21,,2:57
7278+3:25 Tesson Jason 203:153:15
7377+3:25 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,3:15
7479+3:25 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,3:15
7573+3:25 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick,,3:15
76126+8:54 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:15
7775+3:25 Kiskonen Siim 21,,3:15
7876+3:25 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:15
7972+3:24 Terrasson Pierre 23,,3:15
80124+8:37 Brun Hugo 21,,3:15
8182+4:09 Perret Kevin 20,,3:15
8274+3:25 Guinet Dylan 20,,3:15
8371+3:15 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:15
8480+3:48 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 3:393:39
85133+16:36 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,3:39
8681+3:51 Van Moer Brent 203:413:41
8783+4:40 Lauk Karl Patrick 214:304:30
8884+4:40 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,4:30
89100+5:16 Guilloux Freddie 285:065:06
9087+5:14 Bescond Jérémy 27,,5:06
91104+5:16 Pung Peeter 21,,5:06
92134+18:03 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,5:06
93107+5:16 Selivert Tristan 20,,5:06
94125+8:53 Tsukamoto ItsukiKinan Cycling Team 19Kinan Cycling Team,,5:06
95120+8:03 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team,,5:06
9691+5:16 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,5:06
9795+5:16 Burton GermainJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,5:06
98101+5:16 Bleier Baptiste 22,,5:06
9988+5:16 Castrique Jonas 21,,5:06
10099+5:16 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:06
10196+5:16 Vahtra Norman 21,,5:06
10297+5:16 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:06
103129+10:45 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:06
10489+5:16 Boyer Kevin 19,,5:06
105123+8:23 Do Rego Miguel 20,,5:06
106102+5:16 Guicheteau Quentin 21,,5:06
10785+5:13 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:06
108121+8:13 Chatelus Axel 22,,5:06
10998+5:16 Deverchere Valentin 22,,5:06
110106+5:16 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:06
11186+5:13 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,5:06
11293+5:16 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,5:06
113131+13:08 Souton Julien 20,,5:06
11492+5:16 Jullien Anthony 20,,5:06
115111+5:50 Sandersson Erik 19,,5:06
11694+5:16 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:06
117105+5:16 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,5:06
118110+5:46 Bricaud Valentin 21,,5:06
11990+5:16 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,5:06
120103+5:16 Moulin Aurélien 27,,5:06
121108+5:22 Guillemot Frédéric 265:125:12
12240+0:29 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:190:19
123112+5:58 Caramel Mathieu  235:485:48
124113+6:05 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:555:55
125115+6:32 Farantakis Stylianos 226:226:22
126114+6:26 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor,,6:22
127117+6:57 Geniets Kevin 216:476:47
128118+7:41 Papillon Lucas 237:317:31
129119+7:41 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,7:31
130130+12:18 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling7:357:35
131122+8:20 Grolleau Quentin 198:108:10
132127+9:00 Lundgren Isac 258:508:50
133128+9:26 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling9:169:16
134132+13:29 Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling 19Team Virtu Cycling,,9:16
135135+27:13 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 33JLT Condor,,9:16
DNF+ - 13:05:55 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick--
DNS+ - 13:05:55 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
162▲61 Hurel Tony 301 13:05:55 13:05:55
245▲43 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick0:040:04
346▲43 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling0:050:05
449▲45 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick0:080:08
57▲2 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:08
638▲32 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:100:10
79▲2 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:190:19
83▼5 Bonifazio Leonardo 27,,0:19
98▼1 Prodhomme Nicolas 210:260:26
1010- Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick0:270:27
1195▲84 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 0:280:28
1213▲1 De Decker Alfdan 210:290:29
1317▲4 Schmidt Fabien 29,,0:29
1427▲13 Morin Emmanuel 23,,0:29
1529▲14 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:29
1631▲15 De Pestel Sander 19,,0:29
1733▲16 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:29
1837▲19 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:29
1936▲17 Verger Simon 19,,0:29
2043▲23 Schönberger SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:29
2148▲27 Eriksson Lucas 22,,0:29
2242▲20 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:29
2353▲30 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:29
2460▲36 Jamet Alexandre 24,,0:29
2544▲19 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:29
2669▲43 Ferasse Thibault 23,,0:29
2771▲44 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:29
2864▲36 Urruty Maxime 24,,0:29
2978▲49 Colman Alex 19,,0:29
3082▲52 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:29
3168▲37 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:29
3272▲40 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:29
3374▲41 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:29
3490▲56 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:29
3596▲61 Debeaumarché Nicolas 20,,0:29
3698▲62 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:29
3793▲56 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:29
3889▲51 Schmitz Yvan 21,,0:29
39103▲64 Deslandes Vadim 23,,0:29
4047▲7 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
41111▲70 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:29
4263▲21 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:071:07
4366▲23 Vincent Joris 211:101:10
4467▲23 Bouvier Léo 20,,1:10
4583▲38 Fiefevez Rudy 24,,1:10
4686▲40 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:10
47100▲53 Renault Maxime 28,,1:10
4854▲6 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:151:15
4958▲9 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 221:381:38
5094▲44 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:112:11
51122▲71 Lapierre Louis 212:132:13
5252- Verardo Yoan 242:202:20
535▼48 Müller Reto 202:222:22
5426▼28 Boisset Enzo 212:272:27
552▼53 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:322:32
5616▼40 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 2:422:42
5723▼34 Andersson Vincent 20,,2:42
5824▼34 James Owen 22,,2:42
5939▼20 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:42
6050▼10 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:42
6151▼10 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,2:42
6285▲23 Durand Nicolas  24,,2:42
63101▲38 Do Rego Fabio 22,,2:42
64104▲40 Pellegrin Mathieu 22,,2:42
65109▲44 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,2:42
66110▲44 Poisson Damien 20,,2:42
67106▲39 Rigollot Mathieu 212:502:50
6880▲12 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:562:56
6975▲6 Leboucher Adrien 223:073:07
70105▲35 Troy Arthur 21,,3:07
711▼70 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:153:15
7211▼61 Terrasson Pierre 233:243:24
7314▼59 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick3:253:25
7441▼33 Guinet Dylan 20,,3:25
7555▼20 Kiskonen Siim 21,,3:25
7659▼17 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:25
7784▲7 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,3:25
78107▲29 Tesson Jason 20,,3:25
79114▲35 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,3:25
8012▼68 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 3:483:48
8132▼49 Van Moer Brent 203:513:51
82121▲39 Perret Kevin 204:094:09
8318▼65 Lauk Karl Patrick 214:404:40
84113▲29 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,4:40
8565▼20 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:135:13
866▼80 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,5:13
8773▼14 Bescond Jérémy 275:145:14
8819▼69 Castrique Jonas 215:165:16
8922▼67 Boyer Kevin 19,,5:16
9021▼69 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,5:16
9128▼63 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,5:16
9225▼67 Jullien Anthony 20,,5:16
9335▼58 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,5:16
9440▼54 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:16
9556▼39 Burton GermainJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,5:16
9661▼35 Vahtra Norman 21,,5:16
9776▼21 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:16
9870▼28 Deverchere Valentin 22,,5:16
9981▼18 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:16
10088▼12 Guilloux Freddie 28,,5:16
10187▼14 Bleier Baptiste 22,,5:16
10292▼10 Guicheteau Quentin 21,,5:16
103102▼1 Moulin Aurélien 27,,5:16
104115▲11 Pung Peeter 21,,5:16
105108▲3 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,5:16
106116▲10 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:16
107118▲11 Selivert Tristan 20,,5:16
10897▼11 Guillemot Frédéric 265:225:22
109123▲14 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 5:275:27
110119▲9 Bricaud Valentin 215:465:46
111120▲9 Sandersson Erik 195:505:50
11299▼13 Caramel Mathieu  235:585:58
11334▼79 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:056:05
1144▼110 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor6:266:26
11515▼100 Farantakis Stylianos 226:326:32
116133▲17 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor6:456:45
117117- Geniets Kevin 216:576:57
11857▼61 Papillon Lucas 237:417:41
11991▼28 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,7:41
120124▲4 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team8:038:03
121125▲4 Chatelus Axel 228:138:13
12220▼102 Grolleau Quentin 198:208:20
123126▲3 Do Rego Miguel 208:238:23
124130▲6 Brun Hugo 218:378:37
125127▲2 Tsukamoto ItsukiKinan Cycling Team 19Kinan Cycling Team8:538:53
126132▲6 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:548:54
12730▼97 Lundgren Isac 259:009:00
128112▼16 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling9:269:26
129131▲2 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:4510:45
130129▼1 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling12:1812:18
131134▲3 Souton Julien 2013:0813:08
132128▼4 Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling 19Team Virtu Cycling13:2913:29
133135▲2 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch16:3616:36
134136▲2 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch18:0318:03
135137▲2 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 33JLT Condor27:1327:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21
22- Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team18
3- Hurel Tony 3015
43▼1 Bonifazio Leonardo 2715
57▲2 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14
64▼2 De Decker Alfdan 2114
7- Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick12
86▼2 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick12
95▼4 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor12
10- Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling9
11- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team7
128▼4 Müller Reto 206
13- Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick6
149▼5 Farantakis Stylianos 226
15- Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5
1610▼6 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor5
17- Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling5
1811▼7 Boyer Kevin 195
1912▼7 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 4
2013▼7 Prodhomme Nicolas 213
21- Morin Emmanuel 233
2214▼8 Verardo Yoan 243
23- Bescond Jérémy 273
24- Ferasse Thibault 232
25- Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 1
26- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
2716▼11 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 1
2815▼13 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1
2917▼12 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
119▲182+0:04 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick 13:05:59 13:05:59
23▲19+0:26 Prodhomme Nicolas 210:220:22
34▲110+0:27 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick0:230:23
46▲212+0:29 De Decker Alfdan 210:250:25
514▲915+0:29 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:25
615▲916+0:29 De Pestel Sander 19,,0:25
717▲1019+0:29 Verger Simon 19,,0:25
821▲1321+0:29 Eriksson Lucas 22,,0:25
928▲1929+0:29 Colman Alex 19,,0:25
1034▲2435+0:29 Debeaumarché Nicolas 20,,0:25
1132▲2138+0:29 Schmitz Yvan 21,,0:25
1220▲840+0:29 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:25
1339▲2641+0:29 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:25
1425▲1142+1:07 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:031:03
1526▲1143+1:10 Vincent Joris 211:061:06
1627▲1144+1:10 Bouvier Léo 20,,1:06
1731▲1446+1:10 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:06
1823▲549+1:38 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 221:341:34
1948▲2951+2:13 Lapierre Louis 212:092:09
202▼1853+2:22 Müller Reto 202:182:18
2113▼854+2:27 Boisset Enzo 212:232:23
2211▼1157+2:42 Andersson Vincent 202:382:38
2338▲1566+2:42 Poisson Damien 20,,2:38
2436▲1267+2:50 Rigollot Mathieu 212:462:46
2529▲468+2:56 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:522:52
2635▲970+3:07 Troy Arthur 213:033:03
2718▼974+3:25 Guinet Dylan 203:213:21
2822▼675+3:25 Kiskonen Siim 21,,3:21
2937▲878+3:25 Tesson Jason 20,,3:21
3040▲1079+3:25 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,3:21
315▼2680+3:48 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 3:443:44
3216▼1681+3:51 Van Moer Brent 203:473:47
3347▲1482+4:09 Perret Kevin 204:054:05
347▼2783+4:40 Lauk Karl Patrick 214:364:36
358▼2788+5:16 Castrique Jonas 215:125:12
3610▼2689+5:16 Boyer Kevin 19,,5:12
3712▼2592+5:16 Jullien Anthony 20,,5:12
3824▼1496+5:16 Vahtra Norman 21,,5:12
3930▼999+5:16 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:12
4033▼7102+5:16 Guicheteau Quentin 21,,5:12
4141-104+5:16 Pung Peeter 21,,5:12
4242-106+5:16 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:12
4344▲1107+5:16 Selivert Tristan 20,,5:12
4449▲5109+5:27 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 5:235:23
4545-110+5:46 Bricaud Valentin 215:425:42
4646-111+5:50 Sandersson Erik 195:465:46
471▼46114+6:26 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor6:226:22
4843▼5117+6:57 Geniets Kevin 216:536:53
499▼40122+8:20 Grolleau Quentin 198:168:16
5050-123+8:23 Do Rego Miguel 208:198:19
5154▲3124+8:37 Brun Hugo 218:338:33
5251▼1125+8:53 Tsukamoto ItsukiKinan Cycling Team 19Kinan Cycling Team8:498:49
5355▲2126+8:54 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:508:50
5453▼1130+12:18 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling12:1412:14
5556▲1131+13:08 Souton Julien 2013:0413:04
5652▼4132+13:29 Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling 19Team Virtu Cycling13:2513:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Terrasson Pierre 2310
21▼1 Prodhomme Nicolas 218
3- Bescond Jérémy 278
43▼1 Kiskonen Siim 214
5- Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
64▼2 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor4
75▼2 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2
86▼2 Vincent Joris 211
97▼2 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
18▲7 ColoQuick  39:18:34 39:18:34
222▲20 Team Virtu Cycling 0:040:04
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:190:19
41▼3 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:380:38
57▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,0:38
64▼2 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 1:001:00
713▲6 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 1:161:16
85▼3 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 1:471:47
921▲12 Oceane Top 16 1:571:57
1018▲8 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 3:053:05
1117▲6 Team U Nantes Atlantique 3:173:17
1212- Sweden 3:293:29
1315▲2 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 3:323:32
1420▲6 Sco Dijon ,,3:32
152▼13 Avc Aix-en-provence 3:343:34
1611▼5 Team Differdange - Losch 3:583:58
1714▼3 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4:334:33
189▼9 Côtes Armor cyclisme 5:045:04
1924▲5 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 5:075:07
2016▼4 Team Coop  5:185:18
216▼15 JLT Condor 5:545:54
2210▼12 Estonia 6:306:30
2323- CMAuber 93 - St Michel 8:008:00
2419▼5 Cr4C Roanne 8:218:21
2525- Kinan Cycling Team 15:5515:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 13th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.57 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Droué › Vendôme
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Race ranking position
272nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10713 sec.