Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»60th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

2019  General classification

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2019 Bárta Jan Johansen Julius Krul Stef
2018 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Vinjebo Emil Černý Josef
2017 Kamp Alexander Vinther Troels Rønning Guldhammer Rasmus
2016 Schelling Patrick Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Downing Russell
2015 Cardis Romain Bakker Dennis Wetterhall Alexander
2014 Briggs Graham Mygind Rasmus Vinther Troels Rønning
2013 Thömel Tino Dupont Timothy Breen Vegard
2012 Solomennikov Andrei Kern Julian Broge Rolf Nyborg
2011 Saux Anthony Périchon Pierre-Luc Mauge Corentin
2010 Antonov Mikhail Verraes Benjamin Thömel Tino
2009 Kosyakov Dmitriy Dauga Vincent Vandousselaere Sven
2008 Stevenson Christofer Jiménez Eladio Pronk Jos
2007 Lauener Alain Georges Sylvain Bucháček Tomáš
2006 Moe Rasmussen Jacob Wiesiak Mariusz Bonnace Jérôme
2005 de Maar Marc Stare Matej Dekkers Hans
2004 Stubbe Tom Roche Nicolas Beppu Fumiyuki
2003 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé Boucher David Christiansen Morten Voss
2002 Gicquel Samuel Gilbert Philippe Breiseth Lars
2001 Wentzel Rudolf Baumann Eric De Fauw Dimitri
2000 Vikoyr Gisle Meneghetti Carlo Rasch Gabriel
1999 Hushovd Thor Dugouchet Denis Rasch Gabriel
1998 Pontier Frederic Boerman Coen Mauduit Philippe
1997 Boury Stephane Nitsche Torsten Chauveau Arnaud
1996
1995 Marie Denis Barthe Stéphane Mikhaylov Gennady
1994 Meneghetti Carlo Boury Stephane Pierret Faivre
1993 Marie Denis Roux Laurent Leroscouet Christophe
1992 Christophe Currit Jean Boury Stephane Maignan Gilles
1991 Aubier Nicolas Rajch Czesław Voigt Jens
1990 Knuvers Eric Dietz Bert Faudot Christophe
1989 Fulst Guido Flicher Sébastien Regec Josef
1988 Jentzsch Olaf Piątek Zbigniew Lyson Roman
1987 Uslamine Sergei Zhivskov Sergei Sumnikov Igor
1986 Stępniewski Leszek Krawczyk Slawomir Wrona Zdzislaw
1985 Stein Jörg Ferebauer Ladislav Kühn Frank
1984 Stein Jörg Trinkler Richard Imboden Heinz
1983 Hernig Mario Dittert Bernd Mierzejewski Andrzej
1982 Petrov Yuri Boden Falk Klenikov Oleg
1981 Jankiewicz Jan Bizet Alain Jennen Wim
1980 Dejits Leon Wijnands Ad Moons Frank
1979 Larpe Michel Pringle Mark
1978 Le Dain Gerard Herledan Pascal Thevenard Patrice
1977 Zuccarelli Michel Mas Alain Ramel Jean
1976 Van Gerwen Gerrie Poirier Christian Mutsaars Henk
1975 Brzezny Jan Mutsaars Henk Szurkowski Ryszard
1974 Arbes Hubert Leman Luc Meslet Alain
1973 Béon Patrick Pollentier Michel Danguillaume Jean-Louis
1972 Hanusik Zygmunt Szurkowski Ryszard Krzeszowiec Zbigniew
1971 Guitard Jean-Pierre Kelleners Wim Danguillaume Jean-Louis
1970 Nogues Alain Hanusik Zygmunt Danguillaume Jean-Louis
1969 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre Crapez Paul Pierre Boulard Jean
1968 Dupuch Bernard Botherel Jacques Froidmont André
1967 Genty Jean-Claude Van Der Linde Bernard Quillon Francois
1966 Lebuhotel Félix Biville Christian Desvages André
1965 Van Vlierberghe Albert Himpe Donaat Guyot Michel
1964 Benet Maurice Reybrouck Guido Moore Ian
1963 Heuvelmans René Vandenberghe Georges Gabard Claude
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04851 sec.