1 1 +0:00 3
Sprint 24 Morocco 8 5 4:15:54
2 2 +0:00 123
Sprint 28 Slovakia 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:07 132
Sprint 25 Velo Club Sovac Algerie 2 1 0:07 0:07
4 4 +1:53 5
Sprint 22 Morocco 1:53 1:53
5 5 +1:53 102
Sprint 23 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:53
6 6 +1:53 124
Sprint 20 Slovakia ,, 1:53
7 7 +1:53 71
Sprint 20 INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández ,, 1:53
8 8 +1:53 95
Sprint 19 BDC Marcpol ,, 1:53
9 9 +1:53 83
Sprint 26 CMI - Greenover ,, 1:53
10 10 +1:53 41
Sprint 23 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam ,, 1:53
11 11 +1:53 55
Sprint 20 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:53
12 12 +1:53 1
Sprint 25 Morocco ,, 1:53
13 13 +1:53 114
Sprint 22 Andalucia ,, 1:53
14 14 +1:53 151
Sprint 20 Team Bergstrasse jenatec ,, 1:53
15 15 +1:53 44
Sprint 25 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam ,, 1:53
16 16 +1:53 76
Sprint 23 INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández ,, 1:53
17 17 +1:53 134
TT 20 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 1:53
18 18 +1:53 25
Sprint 27 Metaltek Knights of Old Racing Team ,, 1:53
19 19 +1:53 73
Sprint 25 INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández ,, 1:53
20 20 +1:53 22
Sprint FOX Will Metaltek Knights of Old Racing Team 24 Metaltek Knights of Old Racing Team ,, 1:53
21 21 +1:53 4
Sprint 20 Morocco ,, 1:53
22 22 +1:53 135
Classic 19 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 1:53
23 23 +1:53 143
Sprint 25 Bahrain ,, 1:53
24 24 +1:53 136
Sprint 21 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 1:53
25 25 +1:53 32
Sprint 19 Egypt ,, 1:53
26 26 +1:53 64
Sprint 25 Libya ,, 1:53
27 27 +1:53 92
Sprint 19 BDC Marcpol ,, 1:53
28 28 +1:53 33
Sprint 25 Egypt ,, 1:53
29 29 +1:53 16
Sprint 28 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 1:53
30 30 +1:53 2
Sprint 22 Morocco ,, 1:53
31 31 +1:53 42
Sprint 18 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam ,, 1:53
32 32 +1:53 103
TT 20 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:53
33 33 +1:53 101
Sprint 24 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:53
34 34 +1:53 12
Sprint 27 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 1:53
35 35 +1:53 125
Sprint 35 Slovakia ,, 1:53
36 36 +1:53 144
Sprint 25 Bahrain ,, 1:53
37 37 +1:53 75
Sprint 21 INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández ,, 1:53
38 38 +1:53 45
Sprint 22 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam ,, 1:53
39 39 +1:53 6
Sprint 30 Morocco ,, 1:53
40 40 +1:53 31
Classic 22 Egypt ,, 1:53
41 41 +1:53 61
Sprint 29 Libya ,, 1:53
42 42 +1:53 63
TT 22 Libya ,, 1:53
43 43 +1:53 34
TT 18 Egypt ,, 1:53
44 44 +1:53 43
TT 21 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam ,, 1:53
45 45 +1:53 152
TT 20 Team Bergstrasse jenatec ,, 1:53
46 46 +1:53 105
Sprint 25 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:53
47 47 +1:53 35
Sprint 19 Egypt ,, 1:53
48 48 +1:53 133
TT 20 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 1:53
49 49 +1:53 72
Sprint BDADOU Said INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández 21 INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández ,, 1:53
49 50 +1:53 93
Sprint 27 BDC Marcpol ,, 1:53
50 51 +1:53 51
GC 40 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:53
51 52 +1:53 94
Sprint 23 BDC Marcpol ,, 1:53
52 53 +1:53 65
Sprint 23 Libya ,, 1:53
53 54 +1:53 141
TT 25 Bahrain ,, 1:53
54 55 +1:53 91
Sprint 28 BDC Marcpol ,, 1:53
55 56 +1:53 74
Sprint CHAQRI Aziz INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández 24 INAC – Fundación Dr Jose Gregorio Hernández ,, 1:53
56 112
Sprint 22 Andalucia ,, 1:53
57 58 +1:53 81
GC 28 CMI - Greenover ,, 1:53
58 59 +1:53 116
Sprint 24 Andalucia ,, 1:53
59 60 +1:53 131
Sprint 22 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 1:53
60 61 +1:53 85
Sprint 31 CMI - Greenover ,, 1:53
61 62 +1:53 121
Sprint 36 Slovakia ,, 1:53
62 63 +1:53 111
Sprint 21 Andalucia ,, 1:53
63 64 +1:53 104
TT 21 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:53
64 65 +1:53 46
TT 23 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam ,, 1:53
65 66 +1:53 96
Sprint 28 BDC Marcpol ,, 1:53
66 67 +1:53 153
Sprint 20 Team Bergstrasse jenatec ,, 1:53
67 68 +1:53 115
Sprint 19 Andalucia ,, 1:53
68 69 +1:53 86
Sprint 32 CMI - Greenover ,, 1:53
69 70 +1:53 21
Climber 32 Metaltek Knights of Old Racing Team ,, 1:53
70 71 +1:53 54
Sprint 25 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:53
71 57 +1:53 113
Sprint 23 Andalucia ,, 1:53
72 73 +1:53 154
Sprint 20 Team Bergstrasse jenatec ,, 1:53
73 74 +1:53 11
Sprint 24 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 1:53
74 75 +1:53 53
Sprint 26 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:53
75 76 +1:53 52
TT 23 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:53
76 77 +1:53 -
TT 20 ,, 1:53
77 78 +1:53 82
Sprint 33 CMI - Greenover ,, 1:53
78 79 +1:53 26
Sprint 23 Metaltek Knights of Old Racing Team ,, 1:53
79 80 +1:53 122
Sprint 25 Slovakia ,, 1:53
80 81 +1:53 106
Sprint 27 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:53
81 82 +1:53 126
Sprint 23 Slovakia ,, 1:53
82 83 +3:01 155
Sprint 24 Team Bergstrasse jenatec 3:01 3:01
83 84 +3:03 13
Sprint 29 CK Banska Bystrica 3:03 3:03
84 85 +3:03 24
Sprint 25 Metaltek Knights of Old Racing Team ,, 3:03
85 86 +3:11 15
Sprint 27 CK Banska Bystrica 3:11 3:11
86 87 +3:11 56
TT 26 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 3:11
87 88 +3:11 14
Sprint 34 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 3:11
88 89 +3:25 36
TT 20 Egypt 3:25 3:25
89 90 +3:25 142
Sprint 20 Bahrain ,, 3:25
90 91 +4:51 23
Sprint 22 Metaltek Knights of Old Racing Team 4:51 4:51
91 92 +9:43 62
Sprint 19 Libya 9:43 9:43