The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | Unieuro Wilier | 7 | 5 | 4:45:02 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Wilier | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | JULES Justin Veranclassic - AGO | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | LENNERTZ Sam Veranclassic - AGO | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | LAJCHA Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | MAYER Yannick Veranclassic - AGO | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | BREYNE Jonathan Veranclassic - AGO | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | DROBISCH Till Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | MANDRYSCH John Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | MOGYORÓSI Máté Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | LEGLEY Matthias Veranclassic - AGO | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | KRIGBAUM Mathias Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | SHAWKY Islam Sharjah Team | Sharjah Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Unieuro Wilier | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | MERTENS Robin Veranclassic - AGO | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | LUNDGREN Isac Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | DUCOURNAU Gilbert Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
100 | 0:23 0:23 | |||||
101 | 0:41 0:41 | |||||
102 | 0:51 0:51 | |||||
103 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
104 | 2:25 2:25 | |||||
105 | PÖLDER Robert Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | 5:36 5:36 | |||
106 | ZEUNER Frederik Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 6:11 6:11 | |||
OTL | - | |||||
OTL | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 April 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.73 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:193.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: