Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   29th Tour du Maroc (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Ouled Berhil  ›  Agadir   (123k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Malucelli Matteo22Unieuro Wilier7526+10:022:59:26 2:59:26
2 De Mori Mattia233259+41:00,, ,,
3 Galdoune Ahmed Amine191182+1:12:56,, ,,
4 Viel Mattia20Unieuro Wilier31+18:23,, ,,
5 Diaz Luis Enrique2335+23:03,, ,,
6 Balkan Onur2052+37:09,, ,,
7 Delledonne Francesco2274+59:05,, ,,
8 Mayer Yannick25Veranclassic - AGO19+6:51,, ,,
9 Quevedo Xavier2513+1:37,, ,,
10 Moricz Daniel20Szuper Beton43+32:23,, ,,
11 Mertens Robin24Veranclassic - AGO55+38:26,, ,,
12 Rózsa Balázs20Szuper Beton53+37:36,, ,,
13 Makhchoun Mounir2161+41:43,, ,,
14 Moncorgé Pierre24Team Bliz-Merida16+5:30,, ,,
15 Lengani Amadou2590+1:51:27,, ,,
16 FilutÁs Viktor19Szuper Beton50+36:28,, ,,
17 Orlhac Boris2428+15:43,, ,,
18 Nareklishvili Giorgi2358+40:56,, ,,
19 Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida12+1:37,, ,,
20 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO71+54:16,, ,,
21 Nadir Yanisse2649+34:36,, ,,
22 Fiorelli Filippo2111+1:32,, ,,
23 Ramadan Islam2279+1:12:21,, ,,
24 Tivani German Nicolás2025+8:24,, ,,
25 Aarbia Adnane3262+41:52,, ,,
26 Godoy Yonder226+0:55,, ,,
27 Nouisri Ali2230+18:10,, ,,
28 Ubeto Miguel Armando3944+32:23,, ,,
29 Krigbaum Mathias21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling73+58:26,, ,,
30 Du Prie Mick2885+1:24:02,, ,,
31 Ben Nasr Hassen2969+52:25,, ,,
32 Serech Óscar1942+31:40,, ,,
33 Hetherington Ben2024+7:01,, ,,
34 Bhogal Alex3578+1:10:51,, ,,
35 Kováč Maroš38Dukla Banska Bystrica60+41:07,, ,,
36 Aït El Abdia Anass2320+6:53,, ,,
37 Aalaa Ahmed2384+1:22:11,, ,,
38 Finetto Mauro30Unieuro Wilier4+0:50,, ,,
39 Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23+6:53,, ,,
40 Ormenese Caio Godoy2022+6:53,, ,,
41 Mohamed Youssef1967+49:38,, ,,
42 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+1:23,, ,,
43 Schumacher Stefan34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling1+0:00,, ,,
44 Breyne Jonathan25Veranclassic - AGO68+49:45,, ,,
45 Shawky Islam2063+43:16,, ,,
46 El Kouraji Mohcine189+1:19,, ,,
47 Sanogo Abou2189+1:50:43,, ,,
48 Balkan Serkan2232+18:25,, ,,
49 Mandrysch John19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling45+32:23,, ,,
50 Saber Lahcen2657+40:34,, ,,
51 Malaguti Alessandro28Unieuro Wilier3+0:30,, ,,
52 Lennertz Sam25Veranclassic - AGO65+48:50,, ,,
53 Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica27+10:58,, ,,
54 Ben Amor Nadhem2266+49:05,, ,,
55 Tybor Patrik28Dukla Banska Bystrica2+0:21,, ,,
56 Loki Bence21Szuper Beton75+1:00:40,, ,,
57 Drobisch Till23Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling14+1:48,, ,,
58 Ahmed Osama2280+1:12:33,, ,,
59 Vertnet Francois2846+32:23,, ,,
60 Turrin Alex23Unieuro Wilier8+1:18,, ,,
61 Tanfield Charlie1939+26:51,, ,,
62 Gaugl Florian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18+6:25,, ,,
63 Bresciani Alessandro1956+38:34,, ,,
64 Alakbarov Mahhammad3088+1:37:09,, ,,
65 Hristov Stefan Koychev3015+2:07,, ,,
66 Monsalve Yonathan265+0:54,, ,,
67 Chikhaoui Karim1976+1:06:31,, ,,
68 Petrovski Andrej1954+38:15,, ,,
69 Lahsaini Mouhssine3017+6:22,, ,,
70 Manninen Matti23Team Bliz-Merida21+6:53,, ,,
71 Svensson Johan36Team Bliz-Merida37+23:34,, ,,
72 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+0:55,, ,,
73 Stokes Bradley2140+26:51,, ,,
74 Bdadou Said2477+1:10:42,, ,,
75 Zanon Elia2536+23:31,, ,,
76 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO70+52:29,, ,,
77 Lundgren Isac23Team Bliz-Merida33+18:25,, ,,
78 Küçükbay Kemal3347+32:23,, ,,
79 Saadoune Abdelati4041+30:56,, ,,
80 Mahďar Martin26Dukla Banska Bystrica51+37:06,, ,,
81 Errafai Mohamed2729+17:15,, ,,
82 Cacciotti Andrea19Unieuro Wilier34+19:20,, ,,
83 Orr Robert3587+1:29:06,, ,,
84 Nikkels Melle2683+1:17:47,, ,,
85 Olieman Mark2738+26:47,, ,,
86 Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang48+32:23,, ,,
87 Schoth Guus3386+1:25:580:16 0:16
88 Pölder Robert24Team Bliz-Merida64+47:541:03 1:03
89 Khalil Mounir2681+1:12:430:00 0:00
90 MogyorÓsi Máté22Szuper Beton72+54:597:27 7:27
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Schumacher Stefan34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling11+0:00 23:12:40 23:12:40+0:00
22- Tybor Patrik28Dukla Banska Bystrica2+0:210:21 0:21-0:02
33- Malaguti Alessandro28Unieuro Wilier3+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
44- Finetto Mauro30Unieuro Wilier4+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
55- Monsalve Yonathan265+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
66- Godoy Yonder226+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
77- Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+0:55,, 0:55+0:00
810▲2 Turrin Alex23Unieuro Wilier8+1:181:18 1:18-0:05
98▼1 El Kouraji Mohcine189+1:191:19 1:19-0:01
109▼1 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+1:231:23 1:23+0:00
1111- Fiorelli Filippo2111+1:321:32 1:32+0:00
1212- Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida12+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
1313- Quevedo Xavier2513+1:37,, 1:37+0:00
1414- Drobisch Till23Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling14+1:481:48 1:48+0:00
1515- Hristov Stefan Koychev3015+2:072:07 2:07+0:00
1616- Moncorgé Pierre24Team Bliz-Merida16+5:305:30 5:30+0:00
1717- Lahsaini Mouhssine3017+6:226:22 6:22-0:03
1818- Gaugl Florian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18+6:256:25 6:25+0:00
1919- Mayer Yannick25Veranclassic - AGO19+6:516:51 6:51+0:00
2020- Aït El Abdia Anass2320+6:536:53 6:53+0:00
2121- Manninen Matti23Team Bliz-Merida21+6:53,, 6:53+0:00
2222- Ormenese Caio Godoy2022+6:53,, 6:53+0:00
2323- Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23+6:53,, 6:53+0:00
2424- Hetherington Ben2024+7:017:01 7:01+0:00
2525- Tivani German Nicolás2025+8:248:24 8:24+0:00
2626- Malucelli Matteo22Unieuro Wilier26+10:0210:02 10:02-0:10
2727- Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica27+10:5810:58 10:58+0:00
2828- Orlhac Boris2428+15:4315:43 15:43+0:00
2929- Errafai Mohamed2729+17:1517:15 17:15+0:00
3030- Nouisri Ali2230+18:1018:10 18:10+0:00
3131- Viel Mattia20Unieuro Wilier31+18:2318:23 18:23+0:00
3232- Balkan Serkan2232+18:2518:25 18:25+0:00
3333- Lundgren Isac23Team Bliz-Merida33+18:25,, 18:25+0:00
3434- Cacciotti Andrea19Unieuro Wilier34+19:2019:20 19:20+0:00
3535- Diaz Luis Enrique2335+23:0323:03 23:03+0:00
3636- Zanon Elia2536+23:3123:31 23:31+0:00
3737- Svensson Johan36Team Bliz-Merida37+23:3423:34 23:34+0:00
3838- Olieman Mark2738+26:4726:47 26:47+0:00
3939- Tanfield Charlie1939+26:5126:51 26:51+0:00
4040- Stokes Bradley2140+26:51,, 26:51+0:00
4141- Saadoune Abdelati4041+30:5630:56 30:56+0:00
4242- Serech Óscar1942+31:4031:40 31:40+0:00
4343- Moricz Daniel20Szuper Beton43+32:2332:23 32:23+0:00
4444- Ubeto Miguel Armando3944+32:23,, 32:23+0:00
4545- Mandrysch John19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling45+32:23,, 32:23+0:00
4647▲1 Vertnet Francois2846+32:23,, 32:23+0:00
4746▼1 Küçükbay Kemal3347+32:23,, 32:23+0:00
4848- Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang48+32:23,, 32:23+0:00
4949- Nadir Yanisse2649+34:3634:36 34:36-0:01
5050- FilutÁs Viktor19Szuper Beton50+36:2836:28 36:28+0:00
5151- Mahďar Martin26Dukla Banska Bystrica51+37:0637:06 37:06+0:00
5252- Balkan Onur2052+37:0937:09 37:09+0:00
5353- Rózsa Balázs20Szuper Beton53+37:3637:36 37:36+0:00
5454- Petrovski Andrej1954+38:1538:15 38:15+0:00
5555- Mertens Robin24Veranclassic - AGO55+38:2638:26 38:26+0:00
5656- Bresciani Alessandro1956+38:3438:34 38:34+0:00
5757- Saber Lahcen2657+40:3440:34 40:34+0:00
5858- Nareklishvili Giorgi2358+40:5640:56 40:56+0:00
5959- De Mori Mattia2359+41:0041:00 41:00-0:06
6060- Kováč Maroš38Dukla Banska Bystrica60+41:0741:07 41:07-0:02
6161- Makhchoun Mounir2161+41:4341:43 41:43-0:04
6262- Aarbia Adnane3262+41:5241:52 41:52+0:00
6363- Shawky Islam2063+43:1643:16 43:16+0:00
6464- Pölder Robert24Team Bliz-Merida64+47:5447:54 47:54+1:03
6566▲1 Lennertz Sam25Veranclassic - AGO65+48:5048:50 48:50+0:00
6667▲1 Ben Amor Nadhem2266+49:0549:05 49:05+0:00
6768▲1 Mohamed Youssef1967+49:3849:38 49:38+0:00
6869▲1 Breyne Jonathan25Veranclassic - AGO68+49:4549:45 49:45+0:00
6970▲1 Ben Nasr Hassen2969+52:2552:25 52:25+0:00
7071▲1 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO70+52:2952:29 52:29+0:00
7172▲1 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO71+54:1654:16 54:16+0:00
7265▼7 MogyorÓsi Máté22Szuper Beton72+54:5954:59 54:59+7:27
7373- Krigbaum Mathias21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling73+58:2658:26 58:26+0:00
7474- Delledonne Francesco2274+59:0559:05 59:05+0:00
7575- Loki Bence21Szuper Beton75+1:00:401:00:40 1:00:40+0:00
7676- Chikhaoui Karim1976+1:06:311:06:31 1:06:31+0:00
7777- Bdadou Said2477+1:10:421:10:42 1:10:42+0:00
7878- Bhogal Alex3578+1:10:511:10:51 1:10:51+0:00
7979- Ramadan Islam2279+1:12:211:12:21 1:12:21+0:00
8080- Ahmed Osama2280+1:12:331:12:33 1:12:33+0:00
8181- Khalil Mounir2681+1:12:431:12:43 1:12:43+0:00
8282- Galdoune Ahmed Amine1982+1:12:561:12:56 1:12:56-0:04
8383- Nikkels Melle2683+1:17:471:17:47 1:17:47+0:00
8484- Aalaa Ahmed2384+1:22:111:22:11 1:22:11+0:00
8585- Du Prie Mick2885+1:24:021:24:02 1:24:02+0:00
8686- Schoth Guus3386+1:25:581:25:58 1:25:58+0:16
8787- Orr Robert3587+1:29:061:29:06 1:29:06+0:00
8888- Alakbarov Mahhammad3088+1:37:091:37:09 1:37:09+0:00
8989- Sanogo Abou2189+1:50:431:50:43 1:50:43+0:00
9090- Lengani Amadou2590+1:51:271:51:27 1:51:27+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- El Kouraji Mohcine189+1:19 23:13:59 23:13:59
22- Fiorelli Filippo2111+1:320:13 0:13
33- Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida12+1:370:18 0:18
44- Ormenese Caio Godoy2022+6:535:34 5:34
55- Hetherington Ben2024+7:015:42 5:42
66- Tivani German Nicolás2025+8:247:05 7:05
77- Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica27+10:589:39 9:39
88- Nouisri Ali2230+18:1016:51 16:51
99- Viel Mattia20Unieuro Wilier31+18:2317:04 17:04
1010- Balkan Serkan2232+18:2517:06 17:06
1111- Cacciotti Andrea19Unieuro Wilier34+19:2018:01 18:01
1212- Tanfield Charlie1939+26:5125:32 25:32
1313- Stokes Bradley2140+26:51,, 25:32
1414- Serech Óscar1942+31:4030:21 30:21
1515- Moricz Daniel20Szuper Beton43+32:2331:04 31:04
1616- Mandrysch John19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling45+32:23,, 31:04
1717- FilutÁs Viktor19Szuper Beton50+36:2835:09 35:09
1818- Balkan Onur2052+37:0935:50 35:50
1919- Rózsa Balázs20Szuper Beton53+37:3636:17 36:17
2020- Petrovski Andrej1954+38:1536:56 36:56
2121- Bresciani Alessandro1956+38:3437:15 37:15
2222- Makhchoun Mounir2161+41:4340:24 40:24
2323- Shawky Islam2063+43:1641:57 41:57
2424- Mohamed Youssef1967+49:3848:19 48:19
2525- Krigbaum Mathias21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling73+58:2657:07 57:07
2626- Loki Bence21Szuper Beton75+1:00:4059:21 59:21
2727- Chikhaoui Karim1976+1:06:311:05:12 1:05:12
2828- Galdoune Ahmed Amine1982+1:12:561:11:37 1:11:37
2929- Sanogo Abou2189+1:50:431:49:24 1:49:24
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Unieuro Wilier+ - 23:12:40 69:40:19 69:40:19
22- Venezuela+ - 23:12:400:53 0:53
33- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 23:12:406:24 6:24
44- Team Bliz-Merida+ - 23:12:4011:41 11:41
55- Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ - 23:12:4018:01 18:01
66- Morocco+ - 23:12:4022:11 22:11
77- Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling+ - 23:12:4026:36 26:36
88- Dellio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed+ - 23:12:4045:02 45:02
99- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 23:12:4046:18 46:18
1010- Kocaeli Brisaspor+ - 23:12:4050:36 50:36
1111- Planet X Northside Cycling+ - 23:12:4058:26 58:26
1212- Veranclassic - AGO+ - 23:12:401:06:08 1:06:08
1313- Union Sportive Pedale Issoirienne+ - 23:12:401:20:24 1:20:24
1414- Szuper Beton+ - 23:12:401:43:15 1:43:15
1515- Tunisia+ - 23:12:401:49:23 1:49:23
1616- Wilton Cycling Team+ - 23:12:401:58:41 1:58:41
1717- Maroc Regional Centre+ - 23:12:402:09:32 2:09:32
1818- Egypt+ - 23:12:403:06:19 3:06:19

Race information

Date: 6th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.13 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ouled Berhil › Agadir
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.marocainecyclisme.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13031 sec.