1 65 +1:08:54 78
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 7 5 2:30:31
2 31 +37:17 45
Sprint 22 VIB Bikes 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 68 +1:14:51 83
Sprint 23 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 48 +54:13 132
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
5 4 +10:38 38
Sprint 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
6 44 +52:39 63
Sprint 31 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
7 19 +30:34 27
Sprint 28 Staki - Technorama ,, 0:00
8 6 +12:45 49
Sprint 21 VIB Bikes ,, 0:00
9 16 +26:53 43
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
10 36 +38:58 110
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 34 +38:57 98
Sprint 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
12 14 +23:32 91
Classic 21 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 0:00
13 53 +55:34 103
Sprint 23 Tunisia ,, 0:00
14 8 +13:25 134
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 5 +10:38 21
Sprint 31 Morocco ,, 0:00
16 59 +1:04:26 101
Sprint 30 Tunisia ,, 0:00
17 41 +42:55 123
Sprint 24 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
18 7 +12:56 79
Sprint 24 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
19 55 +57:35 97
Sprint 19 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
20 80 +1:28:43 95
TT 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
21 84 +1:33:12 116
Sprint 20 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
22 30 +37:07 108
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 50 +54:52 96
Sprint 19 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
24 58 +1:01:15 99
Sprint 23 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
25 82 +1:31:05 46
TT 29 VIB Bikes ,, 0:00
26 27 +35:10 89
Sprint 23 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 0:00
27 40 +41:59 31
TT 23 Staki - Technorama ,, 0:00
28 45 +52:43 33
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
29 3 +10:35 35
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
30 51 +54:56 77
Sprint 21 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 0:00
31 13 +23:24 23
Sprint 34 Morocco ,, 0:00
32 74 +1:22:50 40
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
33 37 +39:06 50
Classic 20 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
34 64 +1:08:51 54
Sprint 21 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
35 49 +54:22 113
Sprint 19 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
36 72 +1:20:04 102
Sprint 27 Tunisia ,, 0:00
37 10 +21:36 121
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
38 88 +1:45:19 107
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 32 +37:33 124
Sprint 22 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
40 62 +1:07:11 114
Sprint 22 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
41 69 +1:16:09 72
TT 20 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 0:00
42 1 +0:00 22
Sprint 24 Morocco ,, 0:00
43 90 +1:51:50 104
TT 23 Tunisia ,, 0:00
44 12 +23:00 118
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
45 22 +31:49 125
Climber 28 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
46 20 +30:39 24
Sprint 28 Morocco ,, 0:00
47 29 +36:04 42
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
48 47 +53:59 65
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
49 9 +14:54 62
Sprint 25 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
50 66 +1:10:35 64
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
51 81 +1:29:24 66
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
52 2 +5:54 131
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 17 +27:09 56
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
54 71 +1:19:49 82
Classic 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
55 21 +31:37 25
Sprint 27 Morocco ,, 0:00
56 42 +46:20 60
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
57 70 +1:17:16 117
Sprint 19 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
58 39 +41:21 90
Sprint 23 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 0:00
59 24 +32:23 119
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
60 28 +35:59 34
Sprint 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
61 35 +38:57 55
Sprint 28 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
62 15 +26:38 26
Sprint 28 Morocco ,, 0:00
63 25 +33:00 36
Classic 25 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
64 60 +1:04:43 51
Sprint 25 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
65 23 +32:18 81
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
66 3 +9:31 1010
GC 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
66 89 +1:46:30 61
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
67 57 +1:00:49 100
Sprint 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
68 76 +1:23:24 130
TT 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 54 +56:24 41
TT 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
70 87 +1:44:56 48
Sprint 29 VIB Bikes ,, 0:00
71 26 +34:46 68
Sprint 21 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
72 46 +53:41 58
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
73 63 +1:07:42 71
Sprint 25 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
74 75 +1:23:24 69
Sprint 26 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
75 61 +1:06:34 59
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
76 33 +38:31 133
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 52 +55:04 127
Sprint 27 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
78 43 +50:59 109
GC 30 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 77 +1:23:32 70
Classic 22 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
80 79 +1:28:31 85
Sprint 26 Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom ,, 0:00
81 18 +28:17 37
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 0:18 0:18
82 56 +1:00:03 67
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:18
83 73 +1:21:57 52
TT 26 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:18
84 67 +1:13:43 53
Sprint 27 Maroc Regionale Nord 0:00 0:00
85 11 +22:23 129
TT 23 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:47 1:47
86 86 +1:39:18 80
Classic 23 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 4:47 4:47
87 85 +1:36:40 57
Sprint 27 Dukla Banska Bystrica 5:57 5:57
88 83 +1:32:10 39
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7:17 7:17
89 91 +2:04:05 44
Sprint 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 7:17
90 78 +1:27:40 76
Sprint 28 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 7:17
91 38 +39:41 126
TT 20 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 7:17