Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»51st Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
18+1:34 Baudin Alex 18302:37:062:37:06
269+29:08 Lamperti Luke  1618,,0:00
315+3:10 Bittner Pavel  1612,,0:00
441+10:17 Luhrs Leslie  187,,0:00
53+1:03 Levy William Blume 184,,0:00
64+1:13 Stokke Vegard 183,,0:00
721+4:00 Dias Daniel  2,,0:00
813+3:00 Willems Jago  171,,0:00
936+6:52 Brioni Yuri  18,,0:00
102+0:36 Boven Lars  17,,0:00
1123+4:14 Geleijn Owen  18,,0:00
1214+3:05 Zambanini Edoardo  18,,0:00
1335+6:20 Krijnsen Jelte  18,,0:00
1429+5:06 Kitaya Toma  ,,0:00
1512+2:53 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,0:00
1633+5:23 Vercher Mattéo 18,,0:00
1722+4:09 Tronchon Bastien  ,,0:00
1865+23:30 Camrda Karel  ,,0:00
1946+15:06 Paquet Tom  16,,0:00
2037+8:09 Tendon Arnaud  ,,0:00
2162+21:21 Narciso Diogo  17,,0:00
2254+18:46 Toupalik Jakub  17,,0:00
2319+3:32 Boucek Jakub 18,,0:00
2411+2:42 Sheffield Magnus  17,,0:00
2526+4:38 Declerck Jelle  16,,0:00
2617+3:20 Garrison Michael  17,,0:00
2764+22:28 Stocek Bruno  17,,0:00
2847+15:16 Mermet Rémi ,,0:00
2916+3:16 Martinelli Alessio  18,,0:00
305+1:18 van Eetvelt Lennert 17,,0:00
3131+5:16 Hnik Jakub  18,,0:00
321+0:00 Brenner Marco  16,,0:00
3330+5:15 Paret-Peintre Valentin  18,,0:00
3418+3:26 Girard Damien  ,,0:00
3543+12:20 Tsuda Yugi  16,,0:00
3620+3:54 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:00
3727+4:47 Tanguy Maxan  17,,0:00
3810+2:28 Steinhauser Georg  17,,0:00
3925+4:25 Lecerf William Junior  16,,0:00
4024+4:18 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  17,,0:00
4161+21:02 Kolasinac Admir 17,,0:00
427+1:26 Riccitello Matthew  17,,0:00
436+1:21 Leijnse Enzo  17,,0:00
4432+5:21 Grasvold Dennis 180:120:12
4528+5:04 Trastour Loris  17,,0:12
4650+16:31 Gudnitz Joshua 17,,0:12
4734+6:06 Blum Elia  170:280:28
489+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 170:000:00
4971+30:44 Strelkov Nikita 173:083:08
5049+16:01 Lawton Henry ,,3:08
5157+19:47 Wenzel Mats  163:103:10
5268+26:36 van Belle Loe 17,,3:10
5338+9:11 Macedo João 17,,3:10
5439+9:50 Yamada Takumi  17,,3:10
5567+26:22 Bosoni Victor  17,,3:10
5640+10:03 Dandoit Clément ,,3:10
5755+19:14 Popugayev Maxim  17,,3:10
5859+20:17 Frois Henrique  173:173:17
5973+32:58 Miny Gilles  166:536:53
6044+12:33 Clynhens Toon 18,,6:53
6145+14:40 Bouzon Antoine  ,,6:53
6242+11:10 Page Hugo  176:576:57
6388+52:38 Terada Yoshiki  9:499:49
6451+17:25 Catovic Nermin 16,,9:49
6558+20:09 van Oosten Koert 1611:4711:47
6677+42:46 Pereira Marques Rafael 17,,11:47
6752+17:46 Silva Pedro  1711:5611:56
6863+21:45 Gudmestad Tord  1813:4713:47
6975+41:16 Foldager Anders  17,,13:47
7056+19:27 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,13:47
7153+18:38 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16,,13:47
7278+44:46 Petersen Sebastian  18,,13:47
7348+15:33 Simmons Quinn  18,,13:47
7460+20:17 Andersen Kasper  16,,13:47
7570+30:21 Jarnet Theo 17,,13:47
7683+49:13 Wallinder Willhelm  1715:0315:03
7772+31:01 Steinmann Kieron  ,,15:03
7889+55:22 Heiniger Lars  18,,15:03
7985+51:22 Hochstrasser Loris  ,,15:03
8080+46:14 Schiess Xeno  ,,15:03
8182+48:13 Khatpin Nurzhan  ,,15:03
8279+44:54 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,15:03
8384+49:27 Gomozkov Artem ,,15:03
8486+51:59 Roth Vincent  15:0815:08
8576+42:22 Rovder Pavol  18,,15:08
8681+47:32 Jovanov Stevan  18,,15:08
8774+40:45 Rossier Thibault  ,,15:08
8887+52:21 Baniar Matús 1715:1415:14
8966+24:43 Gathemann Albert  15:1715:17
DNF+ -8:18:34 Gajdula Marek 18--
DNF+ -8:18:34 Carretta Riccardo  18--
DNF+ -8:18:34 Domingues André  17--
DNF+ -8:18:34 Klahre Jakob  --
DNF+ -8:18:34 Camandona Etienne  17,,-
DNF+ -8:18:34 Svensson Felix  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Brenner Marco  161508:18:348:18:34
2 Boven Lars  171100:360:36
3 Levy William Blume 18901:031:03
4 Stokke Vegard 18801:131:13
5 van Eetvelt Lennert 17701:181:18
6 Leijnse Enzo  17601:211:21
7 Riccitello Matthew  17551:261:26
8 Baudin Alex 18501:341:34
9 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17451:521:52
10 Steinhauser Georg  17402:282:28
11 Sheffield Magnus  17362:422:42
12 Klyver Hjalmar 17322:532:53
13 Willems Jago  17283:003:00
14 Zambanini Edoardo  18243:053:05
15 Bittner Pavel  16203:103:10
16 Martinelli Alessio  18163:163:16
17 Garrison Michael  17143:203:20
18 Girard Damien  123:263:26
19 Boucek Jakub 18103:323:32
20 Bettendorff Loïc 1883:543:54
21 Dias Daniel  64:004:00
22 Tronchon Bastien  54:094:09
23 Geleijn Owen  1854:144:14
24 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  1754:184:18
25 Lecerf William Junior  1654:254:25
26 Declerck Jelle  1654:384:38
27 Tanguy Maxan  1754:474:47
28 Trastour Loris  1755:045:04
29 Kitaya Toma  55:065:06
30 Paret-Peintre Valentin  1855:155:15
31 Hnik Jakub  1855:165:16
32 Grasvold Dennis 1855:215:21
33 Vercher Mattéo 1855:235:23
34 Blum Elia  1756:066:06
35 Krijnsen Jelte  1856:206:20
36 Brioni Yuri  1856:526:52
37 Tendon Arnaud  58:098:09
38 Macedo João 1759:119:11
39 Yamada Takumi  1759:509:50
40 Dandoit Clément 510:0310:03
41 Luhrs Leslie  18510:1710:17
42 Page Hugo  17511:1011:10
43 Tsuda Yugi  16512:2012:20
44 Clynhens Toon 18512:3312:33
45 Bouzon Antoine  514:4014:40
46 Paquet Tom  16515:0615:06
47 Mermet Rémi 515:1615:16
48 Simmons Quinn  18515:3315:33
49 Lawton Henry 516:0116:01
50 Gudnitz Joshua 17516:3116:31
51 Catovic Nermin 16517:2517:25
52 Silva Pedro  17517:4617:46
53 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16518:3818:38
54 Toupalik Jakub  17518:4618:46
55 Popugayev Maxim  17519:1419:14
56 Løland Sakarias Koller 17519:2719:27
57 Wenzel Mats  16519:4719:47
58 van Oosten Koert 16520:0920:09
59 Frois Henrique  17520:1720:17
60 Andersen Kasper  165,,20:17
61 Kolasinac Admir 17521:0221:02
62 Narciso Diogo  17521:2121:21
63 Gudmestad Tord  18521:4521:45
64 Stocek Bruno  17522:2822:28
65 Camrda Karel  523:3023:30
66 Gathemann Albert  524:4324:43
67 Bosoni Victor  17526:2226:22
68 van Belle Loe 17526:3626:36
69 Lamperti Luke  16529:0829:08
70 Jarnet Theo 17530:2130:21
71 Strelkov Nikita 17530:4430:44
72 Steinmann Kieron  531:0131:01
73 Miny Gilles  16532:5832:58
74 Rossier Thibault  540:4540:45
75 Foldager Anders  17541:1641:16
76 Rovder Pavol  18542:2242:22
77 Pereira Marques Rafael 17542:4642:46
78 Petersen Sebastian  18544:4644:46
79 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 544:5444:54
80 Schiess Xeno  546:1446:14
81 Jovanov Stevan  18547:3247:32
82 Khatpin Nurzhan  548:1348:13
83 Wallinder Willhelm  17549:1349:13
84 Gomozkov Artem 549:2749:27
85 Hochstrasser Loris  551:2251:22
86 Roth Vincent  551:5951:59
87 Baniar Matús 17552:2152:21
88 Terada Yoshiki  552:3852:38
89 Heiniger Lars  18555:2255:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
116▲15 Simmons Quinn  1841+40
21▼1 Brenner Marco  1620-
32▼1 Boven Lars  1720-
4- Leijnse Enzo  1720+20
56▲1 Baudin Alex 1818+10
6- Silva Pedro  1718+18
73▼4 Tronchon Bastien  12-
84▼4 Stokke Vegard 1811+1
98▼1 Martinelli Alessio  1811+6
105▼5 Garrison Michael  1710-
11- Page Hugo  1710+10
12- Gudnitz Joshua 1710+10
137▼6 Tanguy Maxan  176-
14- Lamperti Luke  166+6
159▼6 Levy William Blume 185+1
16- Riccitello Matthew  174+4
17- Bittner Pavel  164+4
1810▼8 van Oosten Koert 164-
19- Staune-Mittet Johannes 172+2
2011▼9 Sheffield Magnus  172-
21- Klyver Hjalmar 172+2
2212▼10 Kitaya Toma  2-
2313▼10 Grasvold Dennis 182-
24- Luhrs Leslie  182+2
2514▼11 Gudmestad Tord  182-
2615▼11 van Eetvelt Lennert 171-
2717▼10 Krijnsen Jelte  181-
2818▼10 Yamada Takumi  171-
29- Iwersen Emil Schandorff 161+1
30- Foldager Anders  171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Brenner Marco  168:18:348:18:34
22-7+1:26 Riccitello Matthew  171:261:26
33-9+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 171:521:52
44-11+2:42 Sheffield Magnus  172:422:42
55-15+3:10 Bittner Pavel  163:103:10
66-22+4:09 Tronchon Bastien  4:094:09
77-25+4:25 Lecerf William Junior  164:254:25
88-26+4:38 Declerck Jelle  164:384:38
913▲437+8:09 Tendon Arnaud  8:098:09
1011▲140+10:03 Dandoit Clément 10:0310:03
1115▲443+12:20 Tsuda Yugi  1612:2012:20
1216▲446+15:06 Paquet Tom  1615:0615:06
1317▲447+15:16 Mermet Rémi 15:1615:16
1412▼251+17:25 Catovic Nermin 1617:2517:25
159▼653+18:38 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 1618:3818:38
1619▲357+19:47 Wenzel Mats  1619:4719:47
1714▼358+20:09 van Oosten Koert 1620:0920:09
1810▼860+20:17 Andersen Kasper  1620:1720:17
1920▲168+26:36 van Belle Loe 1726:3626:36
2022▲269+29:08 Lamperti Luke  1629:0829:08
2118▼372+31:01 Steinmann Kieron  31:0131:01
2221▼173+32:58 Miny Gilles  1632:5832:58
2323-79+44:54 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 44:5444:54
2424-80+46:14 Schiess Xeno  46:1446:14
2525-84+49:27 Gomozkov Artem 49:2749:27
2626-85+51:22 Hochstrasser Loris  51:2251:22
2727-88+52:38 Terada Yoshiki  52:3852:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Martinelli Alessio  1842+18
2- Simmons Quinn  1828+28
33- Riccitello Matthew  1724+8
42▼2 Lecerf William Junior  1619-
57▲2 Page Hugo  1711+7
64▼2 Brenner Marco  167+1
7- Stocek Bruno  176+6
8- Silva Pedro  175+5
95▼4 van Eetvelt Lennert 174-
10- Willems Jago  174+4
116▼5 Garrison Michael  174-
1212- Levy William Blume 184+2
13- Leijnse Enzo  174+4
14- Clynhens Toon 184+4
1513▼2 Stokke Vegard 183+1
169▼7 Paret-Peintre Valentin  183-
1710▼7 Gudmestad Tord  183-
1811▼7 Boven Lars  172-
1914▼5 Baudin Alex 182+1
208▼12 Tanguy Maxan  172-
2115▼6 Klyver Hjalmar 171-
22- Andersen Kasper  161+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 United States  25:00:29 25:00:29
21▼1 Netherlands 1:041:04
32▼1 France 1:381:38
46▲2 Norway 1:561:56
54▼1 Belgium 2:332:33
68▲2 Germany 4:134:13
75▼2 Italy 4:504:50
87▼1 Czech Republic 5:275:27
911▲2 Auvergne Rhone Alpes 9:379:37
1010- Portugal 13:4213:42
119▼2 Denmark 20:2320:23
1212- Japan 22:2922:29
1313- Luxembourg 32:5832:58
1414- Talent Romandie 57:5557:55
1515- Switzerland 1:03:591:03:59
1616- Serbia 1:21:121:21:12
1719▲2 Kazakhstan 1:47:191:47:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Pays de Vaud logoDate: 2nd June 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.tpv.ch/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1068 sec.