2020
2018
»
«

2019»51st Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
18+1:34 Baudin Alex 18302:37:062:37:06
269+29:08 Lamperti Luke 1618,,0:00
315+3:10 Bittner Pavel 1612,,0:00
441+10:17 Luhrs Leslie 187,,0:00
53+1:03 Levy William Blume 184,,0:00
64+1:13 Stokke Vegard 183,,0:00
721+4:00 Dias Daniel 172,,0:00
813+3:00 Willems Jago 171,,0:00
936+6:52 Brioni Yuri 18,,0:00
102+0:36 Boven Lars 17,,0:00
1123+4:14 Geleijn Owen 18,,0:00
1214+3:05 Zambanini Edoardo 18,,0:00
1335+6:20 Krijnsen Jelte 18,,0:00
1429+5:06 Kitaya Toma 17,,0:00
1512+2:53 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,0:00
1633+5:23 Vercher Mattéo 18,,0:00
1722+4:09 Tronchon Bastien 17,,0:00
1865+23:30 Camrda Karel 17,,0:00
1946+15:06 Paquet Tom 16,,0:00
2037+8:09 Tendon Arnaud 16,,0:00
2162+21:21 Narciso Diogo 17,,0:00
2254+18:46 Ťoupalík Jakub 17,,0:00
2319+3:32 Bouček Jakub 18,,0:00
2411+2:42 Sheffield Magnus 17,,0:00
2526+4:38 Declerck Jelle 16,,0:00
2617+3:20 Garrison Michael 17,,0:00
2764+22:28 Stoček Bruno 17,,0:00
2847+15:16 Mermet Rémi 16,,0:00
2916+3:16 Martinelli Alessio 18,,0:00
305+1:18 van Eetvelt Lennert 17,,0:00
3131+5:16 Hnik Jakub 18,,0:00
321+0:00 Brenner Marco 16,,0:00
3330+5:15 Paret-Peintre Valentin 18,,0:00
3418+3:26 Girard Damien 17,,0:00
3543+12:20 Tsuda Yugi 16,,0:00
3620+3:54 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:00
3727+4:47 Tanguy Maxan 17,,0:00
3810+2:28 Steinhauser Georg 17,,0:00
3925+4:25 Lecerf William Junior 16,,0:00
4024+4:18 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 17,,0:00
4161+21:02 Kolašinac Admir 17,,0:00
427+1:26 Riccitello Matthew 17,,0:00
436+1:21 Leijnse Enzo 17,,0:00
4432+5:21 Grasvold Dennis 180:120:12
4528+5:04 Trastour Loris 17,,0:12
4650+16:31 Gudnitz Joshua 17,,0:12
4734+6:06 Blum Elia 170:280:28
489+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 170:000:00
4971+30:44 Strelkov Nikita 173:083:08
5049+16:01 Lawton Henry 18,,3:08
5157+19:47 Wenzel Mats 163:103:10
5268+26:36 van Belle Loe 17,,3:10
5338+9:11 Macedo João 17,,3:10
5439+9:50 Yamada Takumi 17,,3:10
5567+26:22 Bosoni Victor 17,,3:10
5640+10:03 Dandoit Clément 16,,3:10
5755+19:14 Popugayev Maxim 17,,3:10
5859+20:17 Frois Henrique 173:173:17
5973+32:58 Miny Gilles 166:536:53
6044+12:33 Clynhens Toon 18,,6:53
6145+14:40 Bouzon Antoine 17,,6:53
6242+11:10 Page Hugo 176:576:57
6388+52:38 Terada Yoshiki 179:499:49
6451+17:25 Catovic Nermin 16,,9:49
6558+20:09 van Oosten Koert 1611:4711:47
6677+42:46 Pereira Marques Rafael 17,,11:47
6752+17:46 Silva Pedro 1711:5611:56
6863+21:45 Gudmestad Tord 1813:4713:47
6975+41:16 Foldager Anders 17,,13:47
7056+19:27 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,13:47
7153+18:38 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16,,13:47
7278+44:46 Petersen Sebastian 18,,13:47
7348+15:33 Simmons Quinn 18,,13:47
7460+20:17 Andersen Kasper 16,,13:47
7570+30:21 Jarnet Theo 17,,13:47
7683+49:13 Wallinder Willhelm 1715:0315:03
7772+31:01 Steinmann Kieron 17,,15:03
7889+55:22 Heiniger Lars 18,,15:03
7985+51:22 Hochstrasser Loris 17,,15:03
8080+46:14 Schiess Xeno 16,,15:03
8182+48:13 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,15:03
8279+44:54 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 17,,15:03
8384+49:27 Gomozkov Artem 16,,15:03
8486+51:59 Roth Vincent 1815:0815:08
8576+42:22 Rovder Pavol 18,,15:08
8681+47:32 Jovanov Stevan 18,,15:08
8774+40:45 Rossier Thibault 18,,15:08
8887+52:21 Baniar Matús 1715:1415:14
8966+24:43 Gathemann Albert 1715:1715:17
DNF+ -8:18:34 Gajdula Marek 18--
DNF+ -8:18:34 Carretta Riccardo 18--
DNF+ -8:18:34 Domingues André 17--
DNF+ -8:18:34 Klahre Jakob 17--
DNF+ -8:18:34 Camandona Etienne 17,,-
DNF+ -8:18:34 Svensson Felix 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Brenner Marco 161508:18:348:18:34..
2 Boven Lars 171100:360:36..
3 Levy William Blume 18901:031:03..
4 Stokke Vegard 18801:131:13..
5 van Eetvelt Lennert 17701:181:18..
6 Leijnse Enzo 17601:211:21..
7 Riccitello Matthew 17551:261:26..
8 Baudin Alex 18501:341:34..
9 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17451:521:52..
10 Steinhauser Georg 17402:282:28..
11 Sheffield Magnus 17362:422:42..
12 Klyver Hjalmar 17322:532:53..
13 Willems Jago 17283:003:00..
14 Zambanini Edoardo 18243:053:05..
15 Bittner Pavel 16203:103:10..
16 Martinelli Alessio 18163:163:16..
17 Garrison Michael 17143:203:20..
18 Girard Damien 17123:263:26..
19 Bouček Jakub 18103:323:32..
20 Bettendorff Loïc 1883:543:54..
21 Dias Daniel 1764:004:00..
22 Tronchon Bastien 1754:094:09..
23 Geleijn Owen 1854:144:14..
24 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 1754:184:18..
25 Lecerf William Junior 1654:254:25..
26 Declerck Jelle 1654:384:38..
27 Tanguy Maxan 1754:474:47..
28 Trastour Loris 1755:045:04..
29 Kitaya Toma 1755:065:06..
30 Paret-Peintre Valentin 1855:155:15..
31 Hnik Jakub 1855:165:16..
32 Grasvold Dennis 1855:215:21..
33 Vercher Mattéo 1855:235:23..
34 Blum Elia 1756:066:06..
35 Krijnsen Jelte 1856:206:20..
36 Brioni Yuri 1856:526:52..
37 Tendon Arnaud 1658:098:09..
38 Macedo João 1759:119:11..
39 Yamada Takumi 1759:509:50..
40 Dandoit Clément 16510:0310:03..
41 Luhrs Leslie 18510:1710:17..
42 Page Hugo 17511:1011:10..
43 Tsuda Yugi 16512:2012:20..
44 Clynhens Toon 18512:3312:33..
45 Bouzon Antoine 17514:4014:40..
46 Paquet Tom 16515:0615:06..
47 Mermet Rémi 16515:1615:16..
48 Simmons Quinn 18515:3315:33..
49 Lawton Henry 18516:0116:01..
50 Gudnitz Joshua 17516:3116:31..
51 Catovic Nermin 16517:2517:25..
52 Silva Pedro 17517:4617:46..
53 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16518:3818:38..
54 Ťoupalík Jakub 17518:4618:46..
55 Popugayev Maxim 17519:1419:14..
56 Løland Sakarias Koller 17519:2719:27..
57 Wenzel Mats 16519:4719:47..
58 van Oosten Koert 16520:0920:09..
59 Frois Henrique 17520:1720:17..
60 Andersen Kasper 165,,20:17..
61 Kolašinac Admir 17521:0221:02..
62 Narciso Diogo 17521:2121:21..
63 Gudmestad Tord 18521:4521:45..
64 Stoček Bruno 17522:2822:28..
65 Camrda Karel 17523:3023:30..
66 Gathemann Albert 17524:4324:43..
67 Bosoni Victor 17526:2226:22..
68 van Belle Loe 17526:3626:36..
69 Lamperti Luke 16529:0829:08..
70 Jarnet Theo 17530:2130:21..
71 Strelkov Nikita 17530:4430:44..
72 Steinmann Kieron 17531:0131:01..
73 Miny Gilles 16532:5832:58..
74 Rossier Thibault 18540:4540:45..
75 Foldager Anders 17541:1641:16..
76 Rovder Pavol 18542:2242:22..
77 Pereira Marques Rafael 17542:4642:46..
78 Petersen Sebastian 18544:4644:46..
79 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 17544:5444:54..
80 Schiess Xeno 16546:1446:14..
81 Jovanov Stevan 18547:3247:32..
82 Khatpin Nurzhan 18548:1348:13..
83 Wallinder Willhelm 17549:1349:13..
84 Gomozkov Artem 16549:2749:27..
85 Hochstrasser Loris 17551:2251:22..
86 Roth Vincent 18551:5951:59..
87 Baniar Matús 17552:2152:21..
88 Terada Yoshiki 17552:3852:38..
89 Heiniger Lars 18555:2255:22..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
116▲15 Simmons Quinn 1841+40
21▼1 Brenner Marco 1620-
32▼1 Boven Lars 1720-
4- Leijnse Enzo 1720+20
56▲1 Baudin Alex 1818+10
6- Silva Pedro 1718+18
73▼4 Tronchon Bastien 1712-
84▼4 Stokke Vegard 1811+1
98▼1 Martinelli Alessio 1811+6
105▼5 Garrison Michael 1710-
11- Page Hugo 1710+10
12- Gudnitz Joshua 1710+10
137▼6 Tanguy Maxan 176-
14- Lamperti Luke 166+6
159▼6 Levy William Blume 185+1
16- Riccitello Matthew 174+4
17- Bittner Pavel 164+4
1810▼8 van Oosten Koert 164-
19- Staune-Mittet Johannes 172+2
2011▼9 Sheffield Magnus 172-
21- Klyver Hjalmar 172+2
2212▼10 Kitaya Toma 172-
2313▼10 Grasvold Dennis 182-
24- Luhrs Leslie 182+2
2514▼11 Gudmestad Tord 182-
2615▼11 van Eetvelt Lennert 171-
2717▼10 Krijnsen Jelte 181-
2818▼10 Yamada Takumi 171-
29- Iwersen Emil Schandorff 161+1
30- Foldager Anders 171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Brenner Marco 168:18:348:18:34
22-7+1:26 Riccitello Matthew 171:261:26
33-9+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 171:521:52
44-11+2:42 Sheffield Magnus 172:422:42
55-15+3:10 Bittner Pavel 163:103:10
66-22+4:09 Tronchon Bastien 174:094:09
77-25+4:25 Lecerf William Junior 164:254:25
88-26+4:38 Declerck Jelle 164:384:38
913▲437+8:09 Tendon Arnaud 168:098:09
1011▲140+10:03 Dandoit Clément 1610:0310:03
1115▲443+12:20 Tsuda Yugi 1612:2012:20
1216▲446+15:06 Paquet Tom 1615:0615:06
1317▲447+15:16 Mermet Rémi 1615:1615:16
1412▼251+17:25 Catovic Nermin 1617:2517:25
159▼653+18:38 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 1618:3818:38
1619▲357+19:47 Wenzel Mats 1619:4719:47
1714▼358+20:09 van Oosten Koert 1620:0920:09
1810▼860+20:17 Andersen Kasper 1620:1720:17
1920▲168+26:36 van Belle Loe 1726:3626:36
2022▲269+29:08 Lamperti Luke 1629:0829:08
2118▼372+31:01 Steinmann Kieron 1731:0131:01
2221▼173+32:58 Miny Gilles 1632:5832:58
2323-79+44:54 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 1744:5444:54
2424-80+46:14 Schiess Xeno 1646:1446:14
2525-84+49:27 Gomozkov Artem 1649:2749:27
2626-85+51:22 Hochstrasser Loris 1751:2251:22
2727-88+52:38 Terada Yoshiki 1752:3852:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Martinelli Alessio 1842+18
2- Simmons Quinn 1828+28
33- Riccitello Matthew 1724+8
42▼2 Lecerf William Junior 1619-
57▲2 Page Hugo 1711+7
64▼2 Brenner Marco 167+1
7- Stoček Bruno 176+6
8- Silva Pedro 175+5
95▼4 van Eetvelt Lennert 174-
10- Willems Jago 174+4
116▼5 Garrison Michael 174-
1212- Levy William Blume 184+2
13- Leijnse Enzo 174+4
14- Clynhens Toon 184+4
1513▼2 Stokke Vegard 183+1
169▼7 Paret-Peintre Valentin 183-
1710▼7 Gudmestad Tord 183-
1811▼7 Boven Lars 172-
1914▼5 Baudin Alex 182+1
208▼12 Tanguy Maxan 172-
2115▼6 Klyver Hjalmar 171-
22- Andersen Kasper 161+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 United States  25:00:29 25:00:29
21▼1 Netherlands 1:041:04
32▼1 France 1:381:38
46▲2 Norway 1:561:56
54▼1 Belgium 2:332:33
68▲2 Germany 4:134:13
75▼2 Italy 4:504:50
87▼1 Czech Republic 5:275:27
911▲2 Auvergne Rhone Alpes 9:379:37
1010- Portugal 13:4213:42
119▼2 Denmark 20:2320:23
1212- Japan 22:2922:29
1313- Luxembourg 32:5832:58
1414- Talent Romandie 57:5557:55
1515- Switzerland 1:03:591:03:59
1616- Serbia 1:21:121:21:12
1719▲2 Kazakhstan 1:47:191:47:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Pays de Vaud logoDate: 2nd June 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.tpv.ch/