2020
2018
»
«

2019»51st Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2b (ITT)  »  Bière  ›  Bière   (14.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
19+1:46 Simmons Quinn 183049.16717:4917:49
21+0:00 Brenner Marco 161848.9390:050:05
32+0:36 Boven Lars 171248.939,,0:05
46+1:21 Leijnse Enzo 17748.7120:100:10
53+1:03 Levy William Blume 18448.5770:130:13
610+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17348.4420:160:16
718+3:20 Garrison Michael 17248.3530:180:18
85+1:18 van Eetvelt Lennert 17147.7380:320:32
97+1:26 Riccitello Matthew 1747.6520:340:34
1013+2:53 Klyver Hjalmar 1747.652,,0:34
1124+4:13 Page Hugo 1747.5230:370:37
1261+16:19 Gudnitz Joshua 1747.2660:430:43
134+1:13 Stokke Vegard 1847.1390:460:46
1437+5:38 Blum Elia 1746.8030:540:54
1516+3:10 Bittner Pavel 1646.6790:570:57
1619+3:26 Girard Damien 1746.6370:580:58
178+1:34 Baudin Alex 1846.5131:011:01
1811+2:28 Steinhauser Georg 1746.4721:021:02
1926+4:18 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 1746.4311:031:03
2023+4:09 Tronchon Bastien 1746.3901:041:04
2154+10:17 Lührs Leslie 1846.2681:071:07
2212+2:42 Sheffield Magnus 1746.2271:081:08
2314+3:00 Willems Jago 1746.1861:091:09
2420+3:32 Bouček Jakub 1845.9441:151:15
2544+6:30 Andersen Kasper 1645.8641:171:17
2628+4:38 Declerck Jelle 1645.8241:181:18
2736+5:23 Vercher Mattéo 1845.7841:191:19
2866+18:46 Ťoupalík Jakub 1745.7441:201:20
2942+6:16 Carretta Riccardo 1845.6251:231:23
3069+22:28 Stoček Bruno 1745.625,,1:23
3149+7:47 Bouzon Antoine 1745.5461:251:25
3245+6:40 Yamada Takumi 1745.3491:301:30
3339+5:40 Løland Sakarias Koller 1745.1161:361:36
3430+4:51 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 1645.116,,1:36
3591+37:09 Camandona Etienne 1745.116,,1:36
3622+4:00 Dias Daniel 1745.0771:371:37
3715+3:05 Zambanini Edoardo 1845.0391:381:38
3831+4:52 Trastour Loris 1744.9231:411:41
3977+27:36 Strelkov Nikita 1744.8461:431:43
4032+5:06 Kitaya Toma 1744.846,,1:43
4156+12:53 Lawton Henry 1844.6181:491:49
4281+30:59 Petersen Sebastian 1844.618,,1:49
4341+6:01 Macedo João 1744.5801:501:50
4443+6:20 Krijnsen Jelte 1844.5051:521:52
4551+8:09 Tendon Arnaud 1644.505,,1:52
4621+3:54 Bettendorff Loïc 1844.4671:531:53
4725+4:14 Geleijn Owen 1844.3171:571:57
4868+21:21 Narciso Diogo 1744.2052:002:00
4959+15:58 Steinmann Kieron 1744.1312:022:02
5057+15:06 Paquet Tom 1644.0572:042:04
5160+16:04 Popugayev Maxim 1744.057,,2:04
5233+5:09 Grasvold Dennis 1844.057,,2:04
5338+5:40 Clynhens Toon 1844.057,,2:04
5452+8:22 van Oosten Koert 1644.0202:052:05
5529+4:47 Tanguy Maxan 1743.8372:102:10
5650+7:58 Gudmestad Tord 1843.7642:122:12
5727+4:25 Lecerf William Junior 1643.6542:152:15
5817+3:16 Martinelli Alessio 1843.6182:162:16
5987+34:24 Gomozkov Artem 1643.618,,2:16
6046+6:52 Brioni Yuri 1843.5462:182:18
6147+6:53 Dandoit Clément 1643.4022:222:22
6284+32:24 Jovanov Stevan 1843.3662:232:23
6355+12:20 Tsuda Yugi 1643.3312:242:24
6490+37:07 Baniar Matús 1743.331,,2:24
6534+5:15 Paret-Peintre Valentin 1843.331,,2:24
6658+15:16 Mermet Rémi 1643.331,,2:24
6780+30:59 Pereira Marques Rafael 1743.2952:252:25
6871+23:26 van Belle Loe 1743.2592:262:26
6975+27:14 Rovder Pavol 1843.2242:272:27
7073+25:37 Rossier Thibault 1843.1172:302:30
7148+7:36 Catovic Nermin 1643.117,,2:30
7240+5:50 Silva Pedro 1743.117,,2:30
7335+5:16 Hnik Jakub 1842.8362:382:38
7492+40:19 Heiniger Lars 1842.836,,2:38
7578+29:08 Lamperti Luke 1642.8012:392:39
7694+42:49 Terada Yoshiki 1742.6622:432:43
7772+23:30 Camrda Karel 1742.662,,2:43
7888+36:19 Hochstrasser Loris 1742.5242:472:47
7974+26:05 Miny Gilles 1642.4902:482:48
8085+33:10 Khatpin Nurzhan 1842.3192:532:53
8164+17:00 Frois Henrique 1742.2852:542:54
8262+16:34 Jarnet Theo 1742.1832:572:57
8367+21:02 Kolašinac Admir 1742.0483:013:01
8453+9:26 Gathemann Albert 1741.9813:033:03
8583+32:14 Klahre Jakob 1741.7813:093:09
8689+36:51 Roth Vincent 1841.6813:123:12
8770+23:12 Bosoni Victor 1741.5493:163:16
8882+31:11 Schiess Xeno 1641.549,,3:16
8979+29:51 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 1741.2563:253:25
9063+16:37 Wenzel Mats 1641.1913:273:27
9165+18:04 Gajdula Marek 1841.0953:303:30
9295+45:26 Domingues André 1740.6183:453:45
9376+27:29 Foldager Anders 1740.3693:533:53
9493+42:34 Svensson Felix 1740.2453:573:57
9586+34:10 Wallinder Willhelm 1739.2534:304:30
DNS+ -5:41:28 Crescioli Giosuè 18--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11- Brenner Marco 165:41:285:41:28..
23▲1 Boven Lars 170:360:36..
36▲3 Levy William Blume 181:031:03..
42▼2 Stokke Vegard 181:131:13..
55- van Eetvelt Lennert 171:181:18..
69▲3 Leijnse Enzo 171:211:21..
77- Riccitello Matthew 171:261:26..
84▼4 Baudin Alex 181:341:34..
914▲5 Simmons Quinn 181:461:46..
1013▲3 Staune-Mittet Johannes 171:521:52..
1110▼1 Steinhauser Georg 172:282:28..
1212- Sheffield Magnus 172:422:42..
1321▲8 Klyver Hjalmar 172:532:53..
1415▲1 Willems Jago 173:003:00..
1511▼4 Zambanini Edoardo 183:053:05..
1618▲2 Bittner Pavel 163:103:10..
178▼9 Martinelli Alessio 183:163:16..
1828▲10 Garrison Michael 173:203:20..
1924▲5 Girard Damien 173:263:26..
2019▼1 Bouček Jakub 183:323:32..
2116▼5 Bettendorff Loïc 183:543:54..
2222- Dias Daniel 174:004:00..
2330▲7 Tronchon Bastien 174:094:09..
2438▲14 Page Hugo 174:134:13..
2520▼5 Geleijn Owen 184:144:14..
2633▲7 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 174:184:18..
2717▼10 Lecerf William Junior 164:254:25..
2835▲7 Declerck Jelle 164:384:38..
2925▼4 Tanguy Maxan 174:474:47..
3032▲2 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 164:514:51..
3131- Trastour Loris 174:524:52..
3236▲4 Kitaya Toma 175:065:06..
3329▼4 Grasvold Dennis 185:095:09..
3427▼7 Paret-Peintre Valentin 185:155:15..
3526▼9 Hnik Jakub 185:165:16..
3639▲3 Vercher Mattéo 185:235:23..
3745▲8 Blum Elia 175:385:38..
3837▼1 Clynhens Toon 185:405:40..
3940▲1 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,5:40..
4034▼6 Silva Pedro 175:505:50..
4141- Macedo João 176:016:01..
4246▲4 Carretta Riccardo 186:166:16..
4342▼1 Krijnsen Jelte 186:206:20..
4449▲5 Andersen Kasper 166:306:30..
4548▲3 Yamada Takumi 176:406:40..
4644▼2 Brioni Yuri 186:526:52..
4743▼4 Dandoit Clément 166:536:53..
4847▼1 Catovic Nermin 167:367:36..
4953▲4 Bouzon Antoine 177:477:47..
5050- Gudmestad Tord 187:587:58..
5151- Tendon Arnaud 168:098:09..
5252- van Oosten Koert 168:228:22..
5354▲1 Gathemann Albert 179:269:26..
5455▲1 Lührs Leslie 1810:1710:17..
5556▲1 Tsuda Yugi 1612:2012:20..
5657▲1 Lawton Henry 1812:5312:53..
5759▲2 Paquet Tom 1615:0615:06..
5858- Mermet Rémi 1615:1615:16..
5962▲3 Steinmann Kieron 1715:5815:58..
6063▲3 Popugayev Maxim 1716:0416:04..
6166▲5 Gudnitz Joshua 1716:1916:19..
6261▼1 Jarnet Theo 1716:3416:34..
6360▼3 Wenzel Mats 1616:3716:37..
6464- Frois Henrique 1717:0017:00..
6565- Gajdula Marek 1818:0418:04..
6667▲1 Ťoupalík Jakub 1718:4618:46..
6768▲1 Kolašinac Admir 1721:0221:02..
6869▲1 Narciso Diogo 1721:2121:21..
6973▲4 Stoček Bruno 1722:2822:28..
7070- Bosoni Victor 1723:1223:12..
7172▲1 van Belle Loe 1723:2623:26..
7271▼1 Camrda Karel 1723:3023:30..
7374▲1 Rossier Thibault 1825:3725:37..
7475▲1 Miny Gilles 1626:0526:05..
7577▲2 Rovder Pavol 1827:1427:14..
7676- Foldager Anders 1727:2927:29..
7778▲1 Strelkov Nikita 1727:3627:36..
7880▲2 Lamperti Luke 1629:0829:08..
7979- Mulagaleyev Vladimir 1729:5129:51..
8082▲2 Pereira Marques Rafael 1730:5930:59..
8184▲3 Petersen Sebastian 18,,30:59..
8281▼1 Schiess Xeno 1631:1131:11..
8383- Klahre Jakob 1732:1432:14..
8486▲2 Jovanov Stevan 1832:2432:24..
8587▲2 Khatpin Nurzhan 1833:1033:10..
8685▼1 Wallinder Willhelm 1734:1034:10..
8788▲1 Gomozkov Artem 1634:2434:24..
8889▲1 Hochstrasser Loris 1736:1936:19..
8990▲1 Roth Vincent 1836:5136:51..
9091▲1 Baniar Matús 1737:0737:07..
9192▲1 Camandona Etienne 1737:0937:09..
9293▲1 Heiniger Lars 1840:1940:19..
9394▲1 Svensson Felix 1742:3442:34..
9495▲1 Terada Yoshiki 1742:4942:49..
9596▲1 Domingues André 1745:2645:26..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Brenner Marco 1620+10
22- Boven Lars 1720+10
35▲2 Tronchon Bastien 1712+6
48▲4 Stokke Vegard 1810+6
53▼2 Garrison Michael 1710-
64▼2 Baudin Alex 188+2
76▼1 Tanguy Maxan 176-
814▲6 Martinelli Alessio 185+4
97▼2 Levy William Blume 184-
10- van Oosten Koert 164+4
1111- Sheffield Magnus 172-
12- Kitaya Toma 172+2
1310▼3 Grasvold Dennis 182-
1412▼2 Gudmestad Tord 182-
15- van Eetvelt Lennert 171+1
1613▼3 Simmons Quinn 181-
1715▼2 Krijnsen Jelte 181-
18- Yamada Takumi 171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Brenner Marco 165:41:285:41:28
23▲17+1:26 Riccitello Matthew 171:261:26
32▼110+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 171:521:52
46▲212+2:42 Sheffield Magnus 172:422:42
55-16+3:10 Bittner Pavel 163:103:10
64▼223+4:09 Tronchon Bastien 174:094:09
712▲527+4:25 Lecerf William Junior 164:254:25
89▲128+4:38 Declerck Jelle 164:384:38
918▲930+4:51 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 164:514:51
1010-44+6:30 Andersen Kasper 166:306:30
1111-47+6:53 Dandoit Clément 166:536:53
1216▲448+7:36 Catovic Nermin 167:367:36
1315▲251+8:09 Tendon Arnaud 168:098:09
147▼752+8:22 van Oosten Koert 168:228:22
1513▼255+12:20 Tsuda Yugi 1612:2012:20
168▼857+15:06 Paquet Tom 1615:0615:06
1714▼358+15:16 Mermet Rémi 1615:1615:16
1817▼159+15:58 Steinmann Kieron 1715:5815:58
1921▲263+16:37 Wenzel Mats 1616:3716:37
2020-71+23:26 van Belle Loe 1723:2623:26
2125▲474+26:05 Miny Gilles 1626:0526:05
2224▲278+29:08 Lamperti Luke 1629:0829:08
2323-79+29:51 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 1729:5129:51
2426▲282+31:11 Schiess Xeno 1631:1131:11
2527▲287+34:24 Gomozkov Artem 1634:2434:24
2630▲488+36:19 Hochstrasser Loris 1736:1936:19
2729▲294+42:49 Terada Yoshiki 1742:4942:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Martinelli Alessio 1824+14
22- Lecerf William Junior 1619+11
33- Riccitello Matthew 1716+10
4- Brenner Marco 166+6
54▼1 van Eetvelt Lennert 174-
65▼1 Garrison Michael 174-
7- Page Hugo 174+4
810▲2 Tanguy Maxan 174+2
9- Paret-Peintre Valentin 183+3
106▼4 Gudmestad Tord 183-
117▼4 Boven Lars 172-
128▼4 Levy William Blume 182-
13- Stokke Vegard 182+2
1411▼3 Baudin Alex 181-
15- Klyver Hjalmar 171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 United States  17:09:11 17:09:11
2 Netherlands 1:041:04
3 France 1:381:38
4 Norway 1:561:56
5 Belgium 2:332:33
6 Germany 4:134:13
7 Italy 4:504:50
8 Czech Republic 5:275:27
9 Denmark 6:246:24
10 Auvergne Rhone Alpes 9:379:37
11 Portugal 10:3210:32
12 Japan 19:1919:19
13 Luxembourg 29:4829:48
14 Talent Romandie 39:1639:16
15 Switzerland 42:0342:03
16 Serbia 56:1556:15
17 Slovakia 1:05:341:05:34
18 Kazakhstan 1:14:031:14:03
19 Team Lena 1:14:291:14:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Pays de Vaud logoDate: 1st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.167 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage
Start/finish: BièreBière

Websites:
www.tpv.ch/