Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»51st Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2b (ITT)  »  Bière  ›  Bière   (14.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
19+1:46 Simmons Quinn  183049.16717:4917:49
21+0:00 Brenner Marco  161848.9390:050:05
32+0:36 Boven Lars  171248.939,,0:05
46+1:21 Leijnse Enzo  17748.7120:100:10
53+1:03 Levy William Blume 18448.5770:130:13
610+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 348.4420:160:16
718+3:20 Garrison Michael  17248.3530:180:18
85+1:18 van Eetvelt Lennert 17147.7380:320:32
97+1:26 Riccitello Matthew  47.6520:340:34
1013+2:53 Klyver Hjalmar 1747.652,,0:34
1124+4:13 Page Hugo  1747.5230:370:37
1261+16:19 Gudnitz Joshua 47.2660:430:43
134+1:13 Stokke Vegard 1847.1390:460:46
1437+5:38 Blum Elia  46.8030:540:54
1516+3:10 Bittner Pavel  46.6790:570:57
1619+3:26 Girard Damien  46.6370:580:58
178+1:34 Baudin Alex 1846.5131:011:01
1811+2:28 Steinhauser Georg  46.4721:021:02
1926+4:18 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  1746.4311:031:03
2023+4:09 Tronchon Bastien  46.3901:041:04
2154+10:17 Luhrs Leslie  1846.2681:071:07
2212+2:42 Sheffield Magnus  1746.2271:081:08
2314+3:00 Willems Jago  1746.1861:091:09
2420+3:32 Boucek Jakub 1845.9441:151:15
2544+6:30 Andersen Kasper  45.8641:171:17
2628+4:38 Declerck Jelle  45.8241:181:18
2736+5:23 Vercher Mattéo 1845.7841:191:19
2866+18:46 Toupalik Jakub  1745.7441:201:20
2942+6:16 Carretta Riccardo  1845.6251:231:23
3069+22:28 Stocek Bruno  45.625,,1:23
3149+7:47 Bouzon Antoine  45.5461:251:25
3245+6:40 Yamada Takumi  45.3491:301:30
3339+5:40 Løland Sakarias Koller 45.1161:361:36
3430+4:51 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 45.116,,1:36
3591+37:09 Camandona Etienne  45.116,,1:36
3622+4:00 Dias Daniel  45.0771:371:37
3715+3:05 Zambanini Edoardo  45.0391:381:38
3831+4:52 Trastour Loris  1744.9231:411:41
3977+27:36 Strelkov Nikita 1744.8461:431:43
4032+5:06 Kitaya Toma  44.846,,1:43
4156+12:53 Lawton Henri  44.6181:491:49
4281+30:59 Petersen Sebastian  44.618,,1:49
4341+6:01 Macedo João 1744.5801:501:50
4443+6:20 Krijnsen Jelte  44.5051:521:52
4551+8:09 Tendon Arnaud  44.505,,1:52
4621+3:54 Bettendorff Loïc 1844.4671:531:53
4725+4:14 Geleijn Owen  1844.3171:571:57
4868+21:21 Narciso Diogo  1744.2052:002:00
4959+15:58 Steinmann Kieron  44.1312:022:02
5057+15:06 Paquet Tom  44.0572:042:04
5160+16:04 Popugayev Maxim  44.057,,2:04
5233+5:09 Grasvold Dennis 1844.057,,2:04
5338+5:40 Clynhens Toon 44.057,,2:04
5452+8:22 van Oosten Koert 44.0202:052:05
5529+4:47 Tanguy Maxan  1743.8372:102:10
5650+7:58 Gudmestad Tord  1843.7642:122:12
5727+4:25 Lecerf William Junior  1643.6542:152:15
5817+3:16 Martinelli Alessio  1843.6182:162:16
5987+34:24 Gomozkov Artem 43.618,,2:16
6046+6:52 Brioni Yuri  1843.5462:182:18
6147+6:53 Dandoit Clément 43.4022:222:22
6284+32:24 Jovanov Stevan  1843.3662:232:23
6355+12:20 Tsuda Yugi  43.3312:242:24
6490+37:07 Baniar Matús 43.331,,2:24
6534+5:15 Paret-Peintre Valentin  1843.331,,2:24
6658+15:16 Mermet Rémi 43.331,,2:24
6780+30:59 Pereira Marques Rafael 43.2952:252:25
6871+23:26 van Belle Loe 1743.2592:262:26
6975+27:14 Rovder Pavol  43.2242:272:27
7073+25:37 Rossier Thibault  43.1172:302:30
7148+7:36 Catovic Nermin 1643.117,,2:30
7240+5:50 Silva Pedro  43.117,,2:30
7335+5:16 Hnik Jakub  1842.8362:382:38
7492+40:19 Heiniger Lars  1842.836,,2:38
7578+29:08 Lamperti Luke  42.8012:392:39
7694+42:49 Terada Yoshiki  42.6622:432:43
7772+23:30 Camrda Karel  42.662,,2:43
7888+36:19 Hochstrasser Loris  42.5242:472:47
7974+26:05 Miny Gilles  42.4902:482:48
8085+33:10 Khatpin Nurzhan  42.3192:532:53
8164+17:00 Frois Henrique  1742.2852:542:54
8262+16:34 Jarnet Theo 1742.1832:572:57
8367+21:02 Kolasinac Admir 1742.0483:013:01
8453+9:26 Gathemann Albert  41.9813:033:03
8583+32:14 Klahre Jakob  41.7813:093:09
8689+36:51 Roth Vincent  41.6813:123:12
8770+23:12 Bosoni Victor  1741.5493:163:16
8882+31:11 Schiess Xeno  41.549,,3:16
8979+29:51 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 41.2563:253:25
9063+16:37 Wenzel Mats  41.1913:273:27
9165+18:04 Gajdula Marek 1841.0953:303:30
9295+45:26 Domigues André  40.6183:453:45
9376+27:29 Foldager Anders  40.3693:533:53
9493+42:34 Svensson Felix  40.2453:573:57
9586+34:10 Wallinder Willhelm  39.2534:304:30
DNS+ -5:41:28 Crescioli Giosue --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11- Brenner Marco  165:41:285:41:28
23▲1 Boven Lars  170:360:36
36▲3 Levy William Blume 181:031:03
42▼2 Stokke Vegard 181:131:13
55- van Eetvelt Lennert 171:181:18
69▲3 Leijnse Enzo  171:211:21
77- Riccitello Matthew  1:261:26
84▼4 Baudin Alex 181:341:34
914▲5 Simmons Quinn  181:461:46
1013▲3 Staune-Mittet Johannes 1:521:52
1110▼1 Steinhauser Georg  2:282:28
1212- Sheffield Magnus  172:422:42
1321▲8 Klyver Hjalmar 172:532:53
1415▲1 Willems Jago  173:003:00
1511▼4 Zambanini Edoardo  3:053:05
1618▲2 Bittner Pavel  3:103:10
178▼9 Martinelli Alessio  183:163:16
1828▲10 Garrison Michael  173:203:20
1924▲5 Girard Damien  3:263:26
2019▼1 Boucek Jakub 183:323:32
2116▼5 Bettendorff Loïc 183:543:54
2222- Dias Daniel  4:004:00
2330▲7 Tronchon Bastien  4:094:09
2438▲14 Page Hugo  174:134:13
2520▼5 Geleijn Owen  184:144:14
2633▲7 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  174:184:18
2717▼10 Lecerf William Junior  164:254:25
2835▲7 Declerck Jelle  4:384:38
2925▼4 Tanguy Maxan  174:474:47
3032▲2 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 4:514:51
3131- Trastour Loris  174:524:52
3236▲4 Kitaya Toma  5:065:06
3329▼4 Grasvold Dennis 185:095:09
3427▼7 Paret-Peintre Valentin  185:155:15
3526▼9 Hnik Jakub  185:165:16
3639▲3 Vercher Mattéo 185:235:23
3745▲8 Blum Elia  5:385:38
3837▼1 Clynhens Toon 5:405:40
3940▲1 Løland Sakarias Koller ,,5:40
4034▼6 Silva Pedro  5:505:50
4141- Macedo João 176:016:01
4246▲4 Carretta Riccardo  186:166:16
4342▼1 Krijnsen Jelte  6:206:20
4449▲5 Andersen Kasper  6:306:30
4548▲3 Yamada Takumi  6:406:40
4644▼2 Brioni Yuri  186:526:52
4743▼4 Dandoit Clément 6:536:53
4847▼1 Catovic Nermin 167:367:36
4953▲4 Bouzon Antoine  7:477:47
5050- Gudmestad Tord  187:587:58
5151- Tendon Arnaud  8:098:09
5252- van Oosten Koert 8:228:22
5354▲1 Gathemann Albert  9:269:26
5455▲1 Luhrs Leslie  1810:1710:17
5556▲1 Tsuda Yugi  12:2012:20
5657▲1 Lawton Henri  12:5312:53
5759▲2 Paquet Tom  15:0615:06
5858- Mermet Rémi 15:1615:16
5962▲3 Steinmann Kieron  15:5815:58
6063▲3 Popugayev Maxim  16:0416:04
6166▲5 Gudnitz Joshua 16:1916:19
6261▼1 Jarnet Theo 1716:3416:34
6360▼3 Wenzel Mats  16:3716:37
6464- Frois Henrique  1717:0017:00
6565- Gajdula Marek 1818:0418:04
6667▲1 Toupalik Jakub  1718:4618:46
6768▲1 Kolasinac Admir 1721:0221:02
6869▲1 Narciso Diogo  1721:2121:21
6973▲4 Stocek Bruno  22:2822:28
7070- Bosoni Victor  1723:1223:12
7172▲1 van Belle Loe 1723:2623:26
7271▼1 Camrda Karel  23:3023:30
7374▲1 Rossier Thibault  25:3725:37
7475▲1 Miny Gilles  26:0526:05
7577▲2 Rovder Pavol  27:1427:14
7676- Foldager Anders  27:2927:29
7778▲1 Strelkov Nikita 1727:3627:36
7880▲2 Lamperti Luke  29:0829:08
7979- Mulagaleyev Vladimir 29:5129:51
8082▲2 Pereira Marques Rafael 30:5930:59
8184▲3 Petersen Sebastian  ,,30:59
8281▼1 Schiess Xeno  31:1131:11
8383- Klahre Jakob  32:1432:14
8486▲2 Jovanov Stevan  1832:2432:24
8587▲2 Khatpin Nurzhan  33:1033:10
8685▼1 Wallinder Willhelm  34:1034:10
8788▲1 Gomozkov Artem 34:2434:24
8889▲1 Hochstrasser Loris  36:1936:19
8990▲1 Roth Vincent  36:5136:51
9091▲1 Baniar Matús 37:0737:07
9192▲1 Camandona Etienne  37:0937:09
9293▲1 Heiniger Lars  1840:1940:19
9394▲1 Svensson Felix  42:3442:34
9495▲1 Terada Yoshiki  42:4942:49
9596▲1 Domigues André  45:2645:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Brenner Marco  1620
22- Boven Lars  1720
35▲2 Tronchon Bastien  12
48▲4 Stokke Vegard 1810
53▼2 Garrison Michael  1710
64▼2 Baudin Alex 188
76▼1 Tanguy Maxan  176
814▲6 Martinelli Alessio  185
97▼2 Levy William Blume 184
10- van Oosten Koert 4
1111- Sheffield Magnus  172
12- Kitaya Toma  2
1310▼3 Grasvold Dennis 182
1412▼2 Gudmestad Tord  182
15- van Eetvelt Lennert 171
1613▼3 Simmons Quinn  181
1715▼2 Krijnsen Jelte  1
18- Yamada Takumi  1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Brenner Marco  165:41:285:41:28
23▲17+1:26 Riccitello Matthew  1:261:26
32▼110+1:52 Staune-Mittet Johannes 1:521:52
46▲212+2:42 Sheffield Magnus  172:422:42
55-16+3:10 Bittner Pavel  3:103:10
64▼223+4:09 Tronchon Bastien  4:094:09
712▲527+4:25 Lecerf William Junior  164:254:25
89▲128+4:38 Declerck Jelle  4:384:38
918▲930+4:51 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 4:514:51
1010-44+6:30 Andersen Kasper  6:306:30
1111-47+6:53 Dandoit Clément 6:536:53
1216▲448+7:36 Catovic Nermin 167:367:36
1315▲251+8:09 Tendon Arnaud  8:098:09
147▼752+8:22 van Oosten Koert 8:228:22
1513▼255+12:20 Tsuda Yugi  12:2012:20
168▼857+15:06 Paquet Tom  15:0615:06
1714▼358+15:16 Mermet Rémi 15:1615:16
1817▼159+15:58 Steinmann Kieron  15:5815:58
1921▲263+16:37 Wenzel Mats  16:3716:37
2020-71+23:26 van Belle Loe 1723:2623:26
2125▲474+26:05 Miny Gilles  26:0526:05
2224▲278+29:08 Lamperti Luke  29:0829:08
2323-79+29:51 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 29:5129:51
2426▲282+31:11 Schiess Xeno  31:1131:11
2527▲287+34:24 Gomozkov Artem 34:2434:24
2630▲488+36:19 Hochstrasser Loris  36:1936:19
2729▲294+42:49 Terada Yoshiki  42:4942:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Martinelli Alessio  1824
22- Lecerf William Junior  1619
33- Riccitello Matthew  16
4- Brenner Marco  166
54▼1 van Eetvelt Lennert 174
65▼1 Garrison Michael  174
7- Page Hugo  174
810▲2 Tanguy Maxan  174
9- Paret-Peintre Valentin  183
106▼4 Gudmestad Tord  183
117▼4 Boven Lars  172
128▼4 Levy William Blume 182
13- Stokke Vegard 182
1411▼3 Baudin Alex 181
15- Klyver Hjalmar 171
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 United States  17:09:11 17:09:11
2 Netherlands 1:041:04
3 France 1:381:38
4 Norway 1:561:56
5 Belgium 2:332:33
6 Germany 4:134:13
7 Italy 4:504:50
8 Czech Republic 5:275:27
9 Denmark 6:246:24
10 Auvergne Rhone Alpes 9:379:37
11 Portugal 10:3210:32
12 Japan 19:1919:19
13 Luxembourg 29:4829:48
14 Talent Romandie 39:1639:16
15 Switzerland 42:0342:03
16 Serbia 56:1556:15
17 Slovakia 1:05:341:05:34
18 Kazakhstan 1:14:031:14:03
19 Team Lena 1:14:291:14:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Pays de Vaud logoDate: 1st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.167 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Bière › Bière
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.tpv.ch/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11269 sec.