Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   26th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team162016+1:344:05:19 4:05:19
2 Voeckler Thomas33Team Europcar11125+0:26,, ,,
3 Haller Marco21Team Katusha 6721+1:43,, ,,
4 Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE551+0:00,, ,,
5 Costa Rui25Movistar Team447+0:35,, ,,
6 Šiškevičius Evaldas23La Pomme Marseille2311+0:54,, ,,
7 Gène Yohann31Team Europcar222+1:47,, ,,
8 Vorganov Eduard29Team Katusha 114+1:28,, ,,
9 van Baarle Dylan20Rabobank Continental Team9+0:39,, ,,
10 Chavanel Sébastien29Team Europcar27+2:34,, ,,
11 Delaroziere Mathieu27La Pomme Marseille33+3:16,, ,,
12 Pichot Alexandre29Team Europcar43+4:07,, ,,
13 Dion Renaud34Bretagne Schuller30+2:47,, ,,
14 Houanard Steve26AG2R La Mondiale20+1:42,, ,,
15 Matheou Romain23Véranda Rideau- Super U37+3:39,, ,,
16 Bodrogi László35Team Type 1 - SANOFI3+0:11,, ,,
17 Roy Jérémy29FDJ - BigMat2+0:06,, ,,
18 Taaramäe Rein25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne8+0:37,, ,,
19 Hermans Ben26RadioShack - Nissan10+0:44,, ,,
20 Haedo Lucas Sebastián29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank28+2:36,, ,,
21 Fédrigo Pierrick33FDJ - BigMat25+2:18,, ,,
22 Peraud Jean-Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale4+0:22,, ,,
23 Keukeleire Jens23Orica GreenEDGE17+1:34,, ,,
24 Lemoine Cyril29Saur - Sojasun12+1:030:09 0:09
25 Zakarin Ilnur22Itera - Katusha13+1:150:11 0:11
26 Desriac Loïc23Roubaix Lille Métropole15+1:29,, 0:11
27 Vanthourenhout Sven31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony114+13:580:17 0:17
28 Lelay David32Saur - Sojasun18+1:35,, 0:17
29 Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne Schuller26+2:250:19 0:19
30 Jeandesboz Fabrice27Saur - Sojasun19+1:37,, 0:19
31 Talabardon Yannick31Saur - Sojasun32+3:15,, 0:19
32* Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 36*+3:350:24 0:24
33 Popovych Yaroslav32RadioShack - Nissan24+2:150:34 0:34
34 Martinez Yannick24La Pomme Marseille38+3:480:40 0:40
35 Minnaard Marco23Rabobank Continental Team29+2:450:52 0:52
36 Slik Ivar19Rabobank Continental Team39+3:50,, 0:52
37 Cumont Gaylord31Véranda Rideau- Super U23+1:590:53 0:53
38 Pineau Cédric27FDJ - BigMat31+2:580:55 0:55
39 Goos Marc21Rabobank Continental Team6+0:35,, 0:55
40 Vachon Florian27Bretagne Schuller116+15:24,, 0:55
41 Sanz Enrique22Movistar Team44+4:470:58 0:58
42 Minard Sébastien30AG2R La Mondiale42+4:071:09 1:09
43 Meier Christian27Orica GreenEDGE35+3:331:24 1:24
44 Delage Mickaël27FDJ - BigMat34+3:29,, 1:24
45 Rousseau Nicolas29BigMat - Auber 9340+3:55,, 1:24
46 Kneisky Morgan24Roubaix Lille Métropole46+5:071:47 1:47
47 Peeters Kevin25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony47+5:38,, 1:47
48 Coppel Jérôme26Saur - Sojasun41+3:572:44 2:44
49 Howard Leigh22Orica GreenEDGE45+5:063:03 3:03
50 Veikkanen Jussi31FDJ - BigMat48+6:34,, 3:03
51 Engoulvent Jimmy32Saur - Sojasun49+8:303:34 3:34
52 Breyne Jonathan21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony84+11:278:52 8:52
53 Bellemakers Dirk28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony62+10:22,, 8:52
54 Casper Jimmy34AG2R La Mondiale107+12:18,, 8:52
55 Claeys Kevin24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony82+11:15,, 8:52
56 Verschoor Martijn27Team Type 1 - SANOFI100+12:03,, 8:52
57 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier25Movistar Team75+10:56,, 8:52
58 Gutiérrez José Iván33Movistar Team69+10:38,, 8:52
59 Plaza Rubén32Movistar Team51+9:13,, 8:52
60 Zabel Rick18Rabobank Continental Team103+12:11,, 8:52
61 Huizenga Jenning28Rabobank Continental Team57+10:04,, 8:52
62 Ignatenko Petr24Team Katusha 98+11:59,, 8:52
63 Vinther Troels Rønning25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank66+10:30,, 8:52
64 Stallaert Joeri21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony77+10:59,, 8:52
65 Roberts Luke35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank54+9:43,, 8:52
66 Kruopis Aidis25Orica GreenEDGE78+11:03,, 8:52
67* Kocjan Jure27Team Type 1 - SANOFI108*+12:23,, 8:52
68 Posthuma Joost31RadioShack - Nissan55+9:51,, 8:52
69 van der Haar Lars2189+11:41,, 8:52
70 Wagner Robert29RadioShack - Nissan61+10:20,, 8:52
71 Zubeldia Haimar35RadioShack - Nissan53+9:33,, 8:52
72 Martias Rony32Saur - Sojasun99+12:00,, 8:52
73 Paillot Yoann21La Pomme Marseille58+10:04,, 8:52
74 Teychenne Mathieu23AG2R La Mondiale87+11:40,, 8:52
75 Martínez Egoi34Euskaltel - Euskadi67+10:35,, 8:52
76 Racault Ronan23BigMat - Auber 9388+11:40,, 8:52
77 Patron Christian23Wallonie - Bruxelles106+12:16,, 8:52
78 Van Hoecke Justin23Wallonie - Bruxelles102+12:10,, 8:52
79 Bérard Julien25AG2R La Mondiale92+11:45,, 8:52
80 Ilešič Aldo Ino27Team Type 1 - SANOFI117+16:00,, 8:52
81 Nieve Mikel28Euskaltel - Euskadi72+10:54,, 8:52
82 Guillemois Romain21Team Europcar81+11:14,, 8:52
83 Gautier Cyril24Team Europcar95+11:52,, 8:52
84 Keo Emmanuel21Saur - Sojasun83+11:19,, 8:52
85 Trofimov Yuri28Team Katusha 74+10:55,, 8:52
86 Labbé Arnaud35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne91+11:45,, 8:52
87 García Ricardo24Euskaltel - Euskadi119+23:12,, 8:52
88 Cusin Remi26Team Type 1 - SANOFI71+10:54,, 8:52
89 Leblond Alliaume20BigMat - Auber 93109+12:33,, 8:52
90 Cauquil Yohan27La Pomme Marseille90+11:43,, 8:52
91 Blot Guillaume27Bretagne Schuller113+13:01,, 8:52
92 Vermeulen Franck36Véranda Rideau- Super U60+10:16,, 8:52
93 Beppu Fumiyuki29Orica GreenEDGE96+11:55,, 8:52
94 Klostergaard Kasper29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank86+11:39,, 8:52
95 Denis Kévin25Véranda Rideau- Super U110+12:34,, 8:52
96 Miyazawa Takashi34Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank101+12:04,, 8:52
97 Cabedo Víctor23Euskaltel - Euskadi115+14:43,, 8:52
98 Olejnik Tomasz27Véranda Rideau- Super U76+10:59,, 8:52
99 Vaitkus Tomas30Orica GreenEDGE118+21:57,, 8:52
100 Vogondy Nicolas35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne70+10:47,, 8:52
101 Bacquet Fabien26BigMat - Auber 93104+12:14,, 8:52
102 Hutarovich Yauheni28FDJ - BigMat97+11:56,, 8:52
103 Karpets Vladimir31Movistar Team56+9:57,, 8:52
104 Petit Adrien21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne63+10:23,, 8:52
105 Lalouette Kevin28Roubaix Lille Métropole68+10:36,, 8:52
106 Gustov Volodymyr35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank80+11:11,, 8:52
107 Le Bon Johan21Bretagne Schuller64+10:25,, 8:52
108 Cazaux Pierre28Euskaltel - Euskadi85+11:28,, 8:52
109 Edet Nicolas24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne79+11:11,, 8:52
110 Kowalski Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole73+10:54,, 8:52
111 Legrand Philippe26Wallonie - Bruxelles111+12:39,, 8:52
112 Nauleau Bryan24Team Europcar105+12:16,, 8:52
113 Zimine Boris22Roubaix Lille Métropole112+12:46,, 8:52
114 Monier Damien29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne59+10:15,, 8:52
115 Le Montagner Maxime21Véranda Rideau- Super U94+11:49,, 8:52
116 Ghyselinck Jan24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne65+10:26,, 8:52
117 Kiryienka Vasil31Movistar Team50+9:12,, 8:52
118 Callegarin Daniele29Team Type 1 - SANOFI120+24:13,, 8:52
119 Serebryakov Alexander24Team Type 1 - SANOFI93+11:45,, 8:52
120 Antomarchi Julien28La Pomme Marseille52+9:18,, 8:52
DNF Roux Anthony25FDJ - BigMat+ - 16:37:13 -4:05:19 -4:05:19
DNF Paolini Luca35Team Katusha + - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Dassonville Flavien21BigMat - Auber 93+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Kuschynski Aleksandr32Team Katusha + - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Berthou Eric32Bretagne Schuller+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Halleguen Mathieu23Bretagne Schuller+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Kroon Karsten36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Vaubourzeix Thomas23La Pomme Marseille+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Lancaster Brett32Orica GreenEDGE+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Pichon Laurent26Bretagne Schuller+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Pérez Alan30Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Giraud Benjamin26La Pomme Marseille+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Stenuit Robin22Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Bazin Nicolas29BigMat - Auber 93+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Demaret Jean-Eudes28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Belletti Manuel26AG2R La Mondiale+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Drujon Mathieu29BigMat - Auber 93+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Drujon Benoit27BigMat - Auber 93+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Gougeard Alexis19Véranda Rideau- Super U+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Jarrier Benoît23Véranda Rideau- Super U+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Dron Boris24Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Dufrasne Jonathan25Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Evrard Laurent21Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Urtasun Pablo32Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Sergent Jesse24RadioShack - Nissan+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Kern Christophe31Team Europcar+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Chainel Steve28FDJ - BigMat+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNF Boulo Matthieu23Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNS Lemarchand Romain25AG2R La Mondiale+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNS Nizzolo Giacomo23RadioShack - Nissan+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
DNS Bovenhuis Jasper21Rabobank Continental Team+ - 16:37:13,, -4:05:19
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE801001+0:00 16:37:13 16:37:13+0:00
22- Roy Jérémy29FDJ - BigMat56702+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
33- Bodrogi László35Team Type 1 - SANOFI32503+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
44- Peraud Jean-Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale24364+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
55- Voeckler Thomas33Team Europcar20285+0:260:26 0:26+0:00
66- Goos Marc21Rabobank Continental Team16246+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
77- Costa Rui25Movistar Team12207+0:35,, 0:35+0:00
88- Taaramäe Rein25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne8188+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
99- van Baarle Dylan20Rabobank Continental Team7169+0:390:39 0:39+0:00
1010- Hermans Ben26RadioShack - Nissan61410+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
1111- Šiškevičius Evaldas23La Pomme Marseille51211+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
1212- Lemoine Cyril29Saur - Sojasun31012+1:031:03 1:03+0:00
1313- Zakarin Ilnur22Itera - Katusha813+1:151:15 1:15+0:00
1414- Vorganov Eduard29Team Katusha 714+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
1515- Desriac Loïc23Roubaix Lille Métropole615+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
1616- Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team516+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
1717- Keukeleire Jens23Orica GreenEDGE417+1:34,, 1:34+0:00
1818- Lelay David32Saur - Sojasun318+1:351:35 1:35+0:00
1919- Jeandesboz Fabrice27Saur - Sojasun219+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
2020- Houanard Steve26AG2R La Mondiale120+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
2121- Haller Marco21Team Katusha 21+1:431:43 1:43+0:00
2222- Gène Yohann31Team Europcar22+1:471:47 1:47+0:00
2323- Cumont Gaylord31Véranda Rideau- Super U23+1:591:59 1:59+0:00
2424- Popovych Yaroslav32RadioShack - Nissan24+2:152:15 2:15+0:00
2525- Fédrigo Pierrick33FDJ - BigMat25+2:182:18 2:18+0:00
2626- Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne Schuller26+2:252:25 2:25+0:00
2727- Chavanel Sébastien29Team Europcar27+2:342:34 2:34+0:00
2828- Haedo Lucas Sebastián29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank28+2:362:36 2:36+0:00
2929- Minnaard Marco23Rabobank Continental Team29+2:452:45 2:45+0:00
3030- Dion Renaud34Bretagne Schuller30+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
3131- Pineau Cédric27FDJ - BigMat31+2:582:58 2:58+0:00
3232- Talabardon Yannick31Saur - Sojasun32+3:153:15 3:15+0:00
3333- Delaroziere Mathieu27La Pomme Marseille33+3:163:16 3:16+0:00
3434- Delage Mickaël27FDJ - BigMat34+3:293:29 3:29+0:00
3535- Meier Christian27Orica GreenEDGE35+3:333:33 3:33+0:00
36*36*- Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 36*+3:353:35 3:35+0:00
3737- Matheou Romain23Véranda Rideau- Super U37+3:393:39 3:39+0:00
3838- Martinez Yannick24La Pomme Marseille38+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
3939- Slik Ivar19Rabobank Continental Team39+3:503:50 3:50+0:00
4040- Rousseau Nicolas29BigMat - Auber 9340+3:553:55 3:55+0:00
4141- Coppel Jérôme26Saur - Sojasun41+3:573:57 3:57+0:00
4242- Minard Sébastien30AG2R La Mondiale42+4:074:07 4:07+0:00
4343- Pichot Alexandre29Team Europcar43+4:07,, 4:07+0:00
4444- Sanz Enrique22Movistar Team44+4:474:47 4:47+0:00
4545- Howard Leigh22Orica GreenEDGE45+5:065:06 5:06+0:00
4646- Kneisky Morgan24Roubaix Lille Métropole46+5:075:07 5:07+0:00
4747- Peeters Kevin25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony47+5:385:38 5:38+0:00
4848- Veikkanen Jussi31FDJ - BigMat48+6:346:34 6:34+0:00
4949- Engoulvent Jimmy32Saur - Sojasun49+8:308:30 8:30+0:00
5050- Kiryienka Vasil31Movistar Team50+9:129:12 9:12+0:00
5151- Plaza Rubén32Movistar Team51+9:139:13 9:13+0:00
5252- Antomarchi Julien28La Pomme Marseille52+9:189:18 9:18+0:00
5353- Zubeldia Haimar35RadioShack - Nissan53+9:339:33 9:33+0:00
5454- Roberts Luke35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank54+9:439:43 9:43+0:00
5555- Posthuma Joost31RadioShack - Nissan55+9:519:51 9:51+0:00
5656- Karpets Vladimir31Movistar Team56+9:579:57 9:57+0:00
5757- Huizenga Jenning28Rabobank Continental Team57+10:0410:04 10:04+0:00
5858- Paillot Yoann21La Pomme Marseille58+10:04,, 10:04+0:00
5959- Monier Damien29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne59+10:1510:15 10:15+0:00
6060- Vermeulen Franck36Véranda Rideau- Super U60+10:1610:16 10:16+0:00
6161- Wagner Robert29RadioShack - Nissan61+10:2010:20 10:20+0:00
6262- Bellemakers Dirk28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony62+10:2210:22 10:22+0:00
6363- Petit Adrien21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne63+10:2310:23 10:23+0:00
6464- Le Bon Johan21Bretagne Schuller64+10:2510:25 10:25+0:00
6565- Ghyselinck Jan24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne65+10:2610:26 10:26+0:00
6666- Vinther Troels Rønning25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank66+10:3010:30 10:30+0:00
6767- Martínez Egoi34Euskaltel - Euskadi67+10:3510:35 10:35+0:00
6868- Lalouette Kevin28Roubaix Lille Métropole68+10:3610:36 10:36+0:00
6969- Gutiérrez José Iván33Movistar Team69+10:3810:38 10:38+0:00
7070- Vogondy Nicolas35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne70+10:4710:47 10:47+0:00
7171- Cusin Remi26Team Type 1 - SANOFI71+10:5410:54 10:54+0:00
7272- Nieve Mikel28Euskaltel - Euskadi72+10:54,, 10:54+0:00
7373- Kowalski Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole73+10:54,, 10:54+0:00
7474- Trofimov Yuri28Team Katusha 74+10:5510:55 10:55+0:00
7575- Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier25Movistar Team75+10:5610:56 10:56+0:00
7676- Olejnik Tomasz27Véranda Rideau- Super U76+10:5910:59 10:59+0:00
7777- Stallaert Joeri21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony77+10:59,, 10:59+0:00
7878- Kruopis Aidis25Orica GreenEDGE78+11:0311:03 11:03+0:00
7979- Edet Nicolas24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne79+11:1111:11 11:11+0:00
8080- Gustov Volodymyr35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank80+11:11,, 11:11+0:00
8181- Guillemois Romain21Team Europcar81+11:1411:14 11:14+0:00
8282- Claeys Kevin24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony82+11:1511:15 11:15+0:00
8383- Keo Emmanuel21Saur - Sojasun83+11:1911:19 11:19+0:00
8484- Breyne Jonathan21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony84+11:2711:27 11:27+0:00
8585- Cazaux Pierre28Euskaltel - Euskadi85+11:2811:28 11:28+0:00
8686- Klostergaard Kasper29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank86+11:3911:39 11:39+0:00
8787- Teychenne Mathieu23AG2R La Mondiale87+11:4011:40 11:40+0:00
8888- Racault Ronan23BigMat - Auber 9388+11:40,, 11:40+0:00
8989- van der Haar Lars2189+11:4111:41 11:41+0:00
9090- Cauquil Yohan27La Pomme Marseille90+11:4311:43 11:43+0:00
9191- Labbé Arnaud35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne91+11:4511:45 11:45+0:00
9292- Bérard Julien25AG2R La Mondiale92+11:45,, 11:45+0:00
9393- Serebryakov Alexander24Team Type 1 - SANOFI93+11:45,, 11:45+0:00
9494- Le Montagner Maxime21Véranda Rideau- Super U94+11:4911:49 11:49+0:00
9595- Gautier Cyril24Team Europcar95+11:5211:52 11:52+0:00
9696- Beppu Fumiyuki29Orica GreenEDGE96+11:5511:55 11:55+0:00
9797- Hutarovich Yauheni28FDJ - BigMat97+11:5611:56 11:56+0:00
9898- Ignatenko Petr24Team Katusha 98+11:5911:59 11:59+0:00
9999- Martias Rony32Saur - Sojasun99+12:0012:00 12:00+0:00
100100- Verschoor Martijn27Team Type 1 - SANOFI100+12:0312:03 12:03+0:00
101101- Miyazawa Takashi34Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank101+12:0412:04 12:04+0:00
102102- Van Hoecke Justin23Wallonie - Bruxelles102+12:1012:10 12:10+0:00
103103- Zabel Rick18Rabobank Continental Team103+12:1112:11 12:11+0:00
104104- Bacquet Fabien26BigMat - Auber 93104+12:1412:14 12:14+0:00
105105- Nauleau Bryan24Team Europcar105+12:1612:16 12:16+0:00
106106- Patron Christian23Wallonie - Bruxelles106+12:16,, 12:16+0:00
107107- Casper Jimmy34AG2R La Mondiale107+12:1812:18 12:18+0:00
108*108*- Kocjan Jure27Team Type 1 - SANOFI108*+12:2312:23 12:23+0:00
109109- Leblond Alliaume20BigMat - Auber 93109+12:3312:33 12:33+0:00
110110- Denis Kévin25Véranda Rideau- Super U110+12:3412:34 12:34+0:00
111111- Legrand Philippe26Wallonie - Bruxelles111+12:3912:39 12:39+0:00
112112- Zimine Boris22Roubaix Lille Métropole112+12:4612:46 12:46+0:00
113113- Blot Guillaume27Bretagne Schuller113+13:0113:01 13:01+0:00
114114- Vanthourenhout Sven31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony114+13:5813:58 13:58+0:00
115115- Cabedo Víctor23Euskaltel - Euskadi115+14:4314:43 14:43+0:00
116116- Vachon Florian27Bretagne Schuller116+15:2415:24 15:24+0:00
117117- Ilešič Aldo Ino27Team Type 1 - SANOFI117+16:0016:00 16:00+0:00
118118- Vaitkus Tomas30Orica GreenEDGE118+21:5721:57 21:57+0:00
119119- García Ricardo24Euskaltel - Euskadi119+23:1223:12 23:12+0:00
120120- Callegarin Daniele29Team Type 1 - SANOFI120+24:1324:13 24:13+0:00
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE1+0:00 16:37:13 16:37:13
2 Goos Marc21Rabobank Continental Team6+0:350:35 0:35
3 van Baarle Dylan20Rabobank Continental Team9+0:390:39 0:39
4 Zakarin Ilnur22Itera - Katusha13+1:151:15 1:15
5 Desriac Loïc23Roubaix Lille Métropole15+1:291:29 1:29
6 Haller Marco21Team Katusha 21+1:431:43 1:43
7 Minnaard Marco23Rabobank Continental Team29+2:452:45 2:45
8 Slik Ivar19Rabobank Continental Team39+3:503:50 3:50
9 Sanz Enrique22Movistar Team44+4:474:47 4:47
10 Howard Leigh22Orica GreenEDGE45+5:065:06 5:06

Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 24th August 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13057 sec.