Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   26th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Pleumartin  ›  La Roche Posay   (99.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Nizzolo Giacomo23RadioShack - Nissan16207+0:142:14:37 2:14:37
2 Flahaut Denis33Roubaix Lille Métropole11129+0:16,, ,,
3 Le Montagner Maxime21Véranda Rideau- Super U6714+0:18,, ,,
4 Bacquet Fabien26BigMat - Auber 935535+0:20,, ,,
5 Belletti Manuel26AG2R La Mondiale4456+0:20,, ,,
6 Hutarovich Yauheni28FDJ - BigMat232+0:08,, ,,
7 Chavanel Sébastien29Team Europcar251+0:20,, ,,
8 Howard Leigh22Orica GreenEDGE134+0:20,, ,,
9 Serebryakov Alexander24Team Type 1 - SANOFI21+0:20,, ,,
10 Stenuit Robin22Wallonie - Bruxelles15+0:19,, ,,
11 Giraud Benjamin26La Pomme Marseille140+2:20,, ,,
12 Van Hoecke Justin23Wallonie - Bruxelles23+0:20,, ,,
13 Peeters Kevin25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony22+0:20,, ,,
14 Stallaert Joeri21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony18+0:20,, ,,
15 Drujon Benoit27BigMat - Auber 9350+0:20,, ,,
16 Petit Adrien21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5+0:14,, ,,
17 Martias Rony32Saur - Sojasun20+0:20,, ,,
18 Kruopis Aidis25Orica GreenEDGE1+0:00,, ,,
19 Verschoor Martijn27Team Type 1 - SANOFI32+0:20,, ,,
20 Haller Marco21Team Katusha 24+0:20,, ,,
21 Miyazawa Takashi34Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank19+0:20,, ,,
22 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team25+0:20,, ,,
23 Blot Guillaume27Bretagne Schuller31+0:20,, ,,
24 Šiškevičius Evaldas23La Pomme Marseille10+0:16,, ,,
25 Roberts Luke35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank27+0:20,, ,,
26 Chainel Steve28FDJ - BigMat72+0:20,, ,,
27 Minnaard Marco23Rabobank Continental Team30+0:20,, ,,
28 Lemoine Cyril29Saur - Sojasun58+0:20,, ,,
29 Kneisky Morgan24Roubaix Lille Métropole65+0:20,, ,,
30 Zabel Rick18Rabobank Continental Team52+0:20,, ,,
31 Slik Ivar19Rabobank Continental Team29+0:20,, ,,
32 Vorganov Eduard29Team Katusha 36+0:20,, ,,
33 Delaroziere Mathieu27La Pomme Marseille6+0:14,, ,,
34 Jarrier Benoît23Véranda Rideau- Super U60+0:20,, ,,
35 Matheou Romain23Véranda Rideau- Super U33+0:20,, ,,
36 Bellemakers Dirk28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony40+0:20,, ,,
37 Ghyselinck Jan24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne41+0:20,, ,,
38 Paillot Yoann21La Pomme Marseille67+0:20,, ,,
39 Hermans Ben26RadioShack - Nissan62+0:20,, ,,
40 Bodrogi László35Team Type 1 - SANOFI8+0:15,, ,,
41 Zimine Boris22Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:20,, ,,
42 Le Bon Johan21Bretagne Schuller11+0:17,, ,,
43 Halleguen Mathieu23Bretagne Schuller57+0:20,, ,,
44 Gène Yohann31Team Europcar26+0:20,, ,,
45* Kocjan Jure27Team Type 1 - SANOFI46*+0:20,, ,,
46 Delage Mickaël27FDJ - BigMat28+0:20,, ,,
47 Sergent Jesse24RadioShack - Nissan83+0:20,, ,,
48 Peraud Jean-Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale39+0:20,, ,,
49 Pichot Alexandre29Team Europcar76+0:20,, ,,
50 Denis Kévin25Véranda Rideau- Super U37+0:20,, ,,
51 Huizenga Jenning28Rabobank Continental Team47+0:20,, ,,
52 Roy Jérémy29FDJ - BigMat63+0:20,, ,,
53 Lelay David32Saur - Sojasun64+0:20,, ,,
54 Klostergaard Kasper29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank59+0:20,, ,,
55 Labbé Arnaud35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne44+0:20,, ,,
56 Nauleau Bryan24Team Europcar61+0:20,, ,,
57 Veikkanen Jussi31FDJ - BigMat121+0:20,, ,,
58 Claeys Kevin24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony103+0:20,, ,,
59 Keo Emmanuel21Saur - Sojasun45+0:20,, ,,
60 Costa Rui25Movistar Team55+0:20,, ,,
61 Coppel Jérôme26Saur - Sojasun53+0:20,, ,,
62 Dion Renaud34Bretagne Schuller68+0:20,, ,,
63 Vinther Troels Rønning25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank71+0:20,, ,,
64 Martínez Egoi34Euskaltel - Euskadi98+0:20,, ,,
65 Guillemois Romain21Team Europcar82+0:20,, ,,
66* Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 104*+0:20,, ,,
67 Martinez Yannick24La Pomme Marseille38+0:20,, ,,
68 Gougeard Alexis19Véranda Rideau- Super U91+0:20,, ,,
69 Posthuma Joost31RadioShack - Nissan69+0:20,, ,,
70 Paolini Luca35Team Katusha 79+0:20,, ,,
71 Gutiérrez José Iván33Movistar Team43+0:20,, ,,
72 Legrand Philippe26Wallonie - Bruxelles66+0:20,, ,,
73 Gautier Cyril24Team Europcar77+0:20,, ,,
74 Haedo Lucas Sebastián29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank42+0:20,, ,,
75 Houanard Steve26AG2R La Mondiale12+0:17,, ,,
76 Demaret Jean-Eudes28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne125+0:20,, ,,
77 Teychenne Mathieu23AG2R La Mondiale54+0:20,, ,,
78 Nieve Mikel28Euskaltel - Euskadi94+0:20,, ,,
79 Kiryienka Vasil31Movistar Team81+0:20,, ,,
80 Bérard Julien25AG2R La Mondiale16+0:19,, ,,
81 Vermeulen Franck36Véranda Rideau- Super U112+0:20,, ,,
82 Drujon Mathieu29BigMat - Auber 9387+0:20,, ,,
83 Zubeldia Haimar35RadioShack - Nissan92+0:20,, ,,
84 Dufrasne Jonathan25Wallonie - Bruxelles153+12:01,, ,,
85 Kern Christophe31Team Europcar93+0:20,, ,,
86 Boulo Matthieu23Roubaix Lille Métropole74+0:20,, ,,
87 Lemarchand Romain25AG2R La Mondiale80+0:20,, ,,
88 Plaza Rubén32Movistar Team107+0:20,, ,,
89 Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne Schuller95+0:20,, ,,
90 Olejnik Tomasz27Véranda Rideau- Super U85+0:20,, ,,
91 Patron Christian23Wallonie - Bruxelles84+0:20,, ,,
92 Cazaux Pierre28Euskaltel - Euskadi113+0:20,, ,,
93 Talabardon Yannick31Saur - Sojasun108+0:20,, ,,
94 Monier Damien29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne102+0:20,, ,,
95 Pineau Cédric27FDJ - BigMat96+0:20,, ,,
96 Gustov Volodymyr35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank97+0:20,, ,,
97 Rousseau Nicolas29BigMat - Auber 93100+0:20,, ,,
98 Popovych Yaroslav32RadioShack - Nissan88+0:20,, ,,
99 Roux Anthony25FDJ - BigMat141+2:20,, ,,
100 van der Haar Lars21109+0:20,, ,,
101 Kowalski Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole132+0:20,, ,,
102 Taaramäe Rein25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne111+0:20,, ,,
103 Dron Boris24Wallonie - Bruxelles75+0:20,, ,,
104 Cumont Gaylord31Véranda Rideau- Super U4+0:12,, ,,
105 Jeandesboz Fabrice27Saur - Sojasun130+0:20,, ,,
106 van Baarle Dylan20Rabobank Continental Team115+0:20,, ,,
107 Dassonville Flavien21BigMat - Auber 93122+0:20,, ,,
108 Ignatenko Petr24Team Katusha 117+0:20,, ,,
109 Racault Ronan23BigMat - Auber 9317+0:19,, ,,
110 Goos Marc21Rabobank Continental Team101+0:20,, ,,
111 Minard Sébastien30AG2R La Mondiale124+0:20,, ,,
112 Evrard Laurent21Wallonie - Bruxelles116+0:20,, ,,
113 Cauquil Yohan27La Pomme Marseille99+0:20,, ,,
114 Desriac Loïc23Roubaix Lille Métropole13+0:17,, ,,
115 Leblond Alliaume20BigMat - Auber 93120+0:20,, ,,
116 Breyne Jonathan21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony128+0:20,, ,,
117 Vaubourzeix Thomas23La Pomme Marseille3+0:11,, ,,
118 Vanthourenhout Sven31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony146+10:41,, ,,
119 Karpets Vladimir31Movistar Team105+0:20,, ,,
120 Cusin Remi26Team Type 1 - SANOFI129+0:20,, ,,
121 Casper Jimmy34AG2R La Mondiale49+0:20,, ,,
122 Beppu Fumiyuki29Orica GreenEDGE86+0:20,, ,,
123 Kroon Karsten36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank133+0:20,, ,,
124 Meier Christian27Orica GreenEDGE106+0:20,, ,,
125 Vogondy Nicolas35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne135+0:20,, ,,
126 Edet Nicolas24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne131+0:20,, ,,
127 Trofimov Yuri28Team Katusha 118+0:20,, ,,
128 Zakarin Ilnur22Itera - Katusha114+0:20,, ,,
129 Lalouette Kevin28Roubaix Lille Métropole136+0:20,, ,,
130 Sanz Enrique22Movistar Team73+0:20,, ,,
131 Fédrigo Pierrick33FDJ - BigMat127+0:20,, ,,
132 Kuschynski Aleksandr32Team Katusha 147+10:41,, ,,
133 Urtasun Pablo32Euskaltel - Euskadi119+0:20,, ,,
134 Bovenhuis Jasper21Rabobank Continental Team78+0:20,, ,,
135 Antomarchi Julien28La Pomme Marseille137+0:20,, ,,
136 Engoulvent Jimmy32Saur - Sojasun126+0:20,, ,,
137 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier25Movistar Team134+0:20,, ,,
138 Keukeleire Jens23Orica GreenEDGE110+0:20,, ,,
139 Berthou Eric32Bretagne Schuller144+4:37,, ,,
140 Pichon Laurent26Bretagne Schuller123+0:20,, ,,
141 Voeckler Thomas33Team Europcar138+0:20,, ,,
142 Wagner Robert29RadioShack - Nissan70+0:20,, ,,
143 Cabedo Víctor23Euskaltel - Euskadi143+3:19,, ,,
144 Pérez Alan30Euskaltel - Euskadi139+0:40,, ,,
145 Lancaster Brett32Orica GreenEDGE142+3:19,, ,,
146 Ilešič Aldo Ino27Team Type 1 - SANOFI145+5:091:01 1:01
147 Vaitkus Tomas30Orica GreenEDGE148+10:41,, 1:01
148 Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE89+0:20,, 1:01
149 Dernies Tom21Wallonie - Bruxelles154+19:025:36 5:36
150 García Ricardo24Euskaltel - Euskadi149+11:4411:24 11:24
151 Bazin Nicolas29BigMat - Auber 93152+11:44,, 11:24
152 Vachon Florian27Bretagne Schuller151+11:44,, 11:24
153 Callegarin Daniele29Team Type 1 - SANOFI150+11:44,, 11:24
154 Traksel Bobbie30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony90+0:200:00 0:00
DNF Sánchez Samuel34Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 12:05:04 -2:14:37 -2:14:37
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
171▲70 Kruopis Aidis25Orica GreenEDGE81+0:00 12:05:04 12:05:04+0:00
2104▲102 Hutarovich Yauheni28FDJ - BigMat2+0:080:08 0:08-0:45
352▲49 Vaubourzeix Thomas23La Pomme Marseille3+0:110:11 0:11+0:34
424▲20 Cumont Gaylord31Véranda Rideau- Super U4+0:120:12 0:12+1:17
538▲33 Petit Adrien21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5+0:140:14 0:14+0:54
6113▲107 Delaroziere Mathieu27La Pomme Marseille6+0:14,, 0:14-0:51
7120▲113 Nizzolo Giacomo23RadioShack - Nissan7+0:14,, 0:14-0:59
83▼5 Bodrogi László35Team Type 1 - SANOFI8+0:150:15 0:15+2:14
9- Flahaut Denis33Roubaix Lille Métropole9+0:160:16 0:16+754:21
1019▲9 Šiškevičius Evaldas23La Pomme Marseille10+0:16,, 0:16+1:33
1141▲30 Le Bon Johan21Bretagne Schuller11+0:170:17 0:17+0:53
1245▲33 Houanard Steve26AG2R La Mondiale12+0:17,, 0:17+0:46
1329▲16 Desriac Loïc23Roubaix Lille Métropole13+0:17,, 0:17+1:10
1498▲84 Le Montagner Maxime21Véranda Rideau- Super U14+0:180:18 0:18-0:28
15135▲120 Stenuit Robin22Wallonie - Bruxelles15+0:190:19 0:19-1:30
1695▲79 Bérard Julien25AG2R La Mondiale16+0:19,, 0:19-0:23
1790▲73 Racault Ronan23BigMat - Auber 9317+0:19,, 0:19-0:18
1868▲50 Stallaert Joeri21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony18+0:200:20 0:20+0:24
19111▲92 Miyazawa Takashi34Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank19+0:20,, 0:20-0:41
20106▲86 Martias Rony32Saur - Sojasun20+0:20,, 0:20-0:37
2196▲75 Serebryakov Alexander24Team Type 1 - SANOFI21+0:20,, 0:20-0:22
22132▲110 Peeters Kevin25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony22+0:20,, 0:20-1:20
23114▲91 Van Hoecke Justin23Wallonie - Bruxelles23+0:20,, 0:20-0:47
2449▲25 Haller Marco21Team Katusha 24+0:20,, 0:20+0:44
2551▲26 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team25+0:20,, 0:20+0:43
2650▲24 Gène Yohann31Team Europcar26+0:20,, 0:20+0:44
2717▼10 Roberts Luke35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank27+0:20,, 0:20+1:40
2866▲38 Delage Mickaël27FDJ - BigMat28+0:20,, 0:20+0:25
2999▲70 Slik Ivar19Rabobank Continental Team29+0:20,, 0:20-0:27
3055▲25 Minnaard Marco23Rabobank Continental Team30+0:20,, 0:20+0:38
31137▲106 Blot Guillaume27Bretagne Schuller31+0:20,, 0:20-1:38
32110▲78 Verschoor Martijn27Team Type 1 - SANOFI32+0:20,, 0:20-0:40
33126▲93 Matheou Romain23Véranda Rideau- Super U33+0:20,, 0:20-1:08
3461▲27 Howard Leigh22Orica GreenEDGE34+0:20,, 0:20+0:28
35118▲83 Bacquet Fabien26BigMat - Auber 9335+0:20,, 0:20-0:51
3635▼1 Vorganov Eduard29Team Katusha 36+0:20,, 0:20+1:03
37128▲91 Denis Kévin25Véranda Rideau- Super U37+0:20,, 0:20-1:11
38107▲69 Martinez Yannick24La Pomme Marseille38+0:20,, 0:20-0:37
396▼33 Peraud Jean-Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale39+0:20,, 0:20+2:09
4037▼3 Bellemakers Dirk28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony40+0:20,, 0:20+1:01
4140▼1 Ghyselinck Jan24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne41+0:20,, 0:20+0:57
4284▲42 Haedo Lucas Sebastián29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank42+0:20,, 0:20-0:05
4348▲5 Gutiérrez José Iván33Movistar Team43+0:20,, 0:20+0:45
4494▲50 Labbé Arnaud35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne44+0:20,, 0:20-0:22
4580▲35 Keo Emmanuel21Saur - Sojasun45+0:20,, 0:20+0:04
46*124*- Kocjan Jure27Team Type 1 - SANOFI46*+0:20,, 0:20-1:00
4725▼22 Huizenga Jenning28Rabobank Continental Team47+0:20,, 0:20+1:19
48134▲86 Zimine Boris22Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:20,, 0:20-1:23
49122▲73 Casper Jimmy34AG2R La Mondiale49+0:20,, 0:20-0:55
50130▲80 Drujon Benoit27BigMat - Auber 9350+0:20,, 0:20-1:17
5182▲31 Chavanel Sébastien29Team Europcar51+0:20,, 0:20-0:03
52115▲63 Zabel Rick18Rabobank Continental Team52+0:20,, 0:20-0:48
5327▼26 Coppel Jérôme26Saur - Sojasun53+0:20,, 0:20+1:18
5489▲35 Teychenne Mathieu23AG2R La Mondiale54+0:20,, 0:20-0:17
5510▼45 Costa Rui25Movistar Team55+0:20,, 0:20+1:56
56123▲67 Belletti Manuel26AG2R La Mondiale56+0:20,, 0:20-0:55
57133▲76 Halleguen Mathieu23Bretagne Schuller57+0:20,, 0:20-1:23
5818▼40 Lemoine Cyril29Saur - Sojasun58+0:20,, 0:20+1:37
5988▲29 Klostergaard Kasper29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank59+0:20,, 0:20-0:16
6076▲16 Jarrier Benoît23Véranda Rideau- Super U60+0:20,, 0:20+0:09
61119▲58 Nauleau Bryan24Team Europcar61+0:20,, 0:20-0:53
6215▼47 Hermans Ben26RadioShack - Nissan62+0:20,, 0:20+1:47
632▼61 Roy Jérémy29FDJ - BigMat63+0:20,, 0:20+2:22
6430▼34 Lelay David32Saur - Sojasun64+0:20,, 0:20+1:10
65116▲51 Kneisky Morgan24Roubaix Lille Métropole65+0:20,, 0:20-0:49
66129▲63 Legrand Philippe26Wallonie - Bruxelles66+0:20,, 0:20-1:16
6726▼41 Paillot Yoann21La Pomme Marseille67+0:20,, 0:20+1:19
6887▲19 Dion Renaud34Bretagne Schuller68+0:20,, 0:20-0:16
6920▼49 Posthuma Joost31RadioShack - Nissan69+0:20,, 0:20+1:32
7034▼36 Wagner Robert29RadioShack - Nissan70+0:20,, 0:20+1:03
7143▼28 Vinther Troels Rønning25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank71+0:20,, 0:20+0:53
72108▲36 Chainel Steve28FDJ - BigMat72+0:20,, 0:20-0:39
73131▲58 Sanz Enrique22Movistar Team73+0:20,, 0:20-1:18
7454▼20 Boulo Matthieu23Roubaix Lille Métropole74+0:20,, 0:20+0:39
7542▼33 Dron Boris24Wallonie - Bruxelles75+0:20,, 0:20+0:54
76136▲60 Pichot Alexandre29Team Europcar76+0:20,, 0:20-1:36
77102▲25 Gautier Cyril24Team Europcar77+0:20,, 0:20-0:29
7872▼6 Bovenhuis Jasper21Rabobank Continental Team78+0:20,, 0:20+0:17
7916▼63 Paolini Luca35Team Katusha 79+0:20,, 0:20+1:44
8069▼11 Lemarchand Romain25AG2R La Mondiale80+0:20,, 0:20+0:23
814▼77 Kiryienka Vasil31Movistar Team81+0:20,, 0:20+2:11
8278▼4 Guillemois Romain21Team Europcar82+0:20,, 0:20+0:09
8336▼47 Sergent Jesse24RadioShack - Nissan83+0:20,, 0:20+1:02
84121▲37 Patron Christian23Wallonie - Bruxelles84+0:20,, 0:20-0:53
8567▼18 Olejnik Tomasz27Véranda Rideau- Super U85+0:20,, 0:20+0:24
86103▲17 Beppu Fumiyuki29Orica GreenEDGE86+0:20,, 0:20-0:32
87117▲30 Drujon Mathieu29BigMat - Auber 9387+0:20,, 0:20-0:50
8844▼44 Popovych Yaroslav32RadioShack - Nissan88+0:20,, 0:20+0:50
891▼88 Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE89+0:20,, 0:20+2:31
90- Traksel Bobbie30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony90+0:20,, 0:20+754:25
9133▼58 Gougeard Alexis19Véranda Rideau- Super U91+0:20,, 0:20+1:04
9214▼78 Zubeldia Haimar35RadioShack - Nissan92+0:20,, 0:20+1:50
939▼84 Kern Christophe31Team Europcar93+0:20,, 0:20+1:56
9459▼35 Nieve Mikel28Euskaltel - Euskadi94+0:20,, 0:20+0:29
9565▼30 Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne Schuller95+0:20,, 0:20+0:25
9664▼32 Pineau Cédric27FDJ - BigMat96+0:20,, 0:20+0:27
9775▼22 Gustov Volodymyr35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank97+0:20,, 0:20+0:12
9846▼52 Martínez Egoi34Euskaltel - Euskadi98+0:20,, 0:20+0:48
9993▼6 Cauquil Yohan27La Pomme Marseille99+0:20,, 0:20-0:20
10081▼19 Rousseau Nicolas29BigMat - Auber 93100+0:20,, 0:20+0:00
1018▼93 Goos Marc21Rabobank Continental Team101+0:20,, 0:20+1:56
10231▼71 Monier Damien29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne102+0:20,, 0:20+1:08
10379▼24 Claeys Kevin24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony103+0:20,, 0:20+0:08
104*109*- Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 104*+0:20,, 0:20-0:40
10523▼82 Karpets Vladimir31Movistar Team105+0:20,, 0:20+1:26
10670▼36 Meier Christian27Orica GreenEDGE106+0:20,, 0:20+0:22
1075▼102 Plaza Rubén32Movistar Team107+0:20,, 0:20+2:10
10897▼11 Talabardon Yannick31Saur - Sojasun108+0:20,, 0:20-0:25
10991▼18 van der Haar Lars21109+0:20,, 0:20-0:18
11039▼71 Keukeleire Jens23Orica GreenEDGE110+0:20,, 0:20+0:57
11112▼99 Taaramäe Rein25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne111+0:20,, 0:20+1:54
11232▼80 Vermeulen Franck36Véranda Rideau- Super U112+0:20,, 0:20+1:07
11385▼28 Cazaux Pierre28Euskaltel - Euskadi113+0:20,, 0:20-0:05
11422▼92 Zakarin Ilnur22Itera - Katusha114+0:20,, 0:20+1:27
11513▼102 van Baarle Dylan20Rabobank Continental Team115+0:20,, 0:20+1:52
11677▼39 Evrard Laurent21Wallonie - Bruxelles116+0:20,, 0:20+0:09
117105▼12 Ignatenko Petr24Team Katusha 117+0:20,, 0:20-0:36
11862▼56 Trofimov Yuri28Team Katusha 118+0:20,, 0:20+0:28
11953▼66 Urtasun Pablo32Euskaltel - Euskadi119+0:20,, 0:20+0:40
120127▲7 Leblond Alliaume20BigMat - Auber 93120+0:20,, 0:20-1:10
121125▲4 Veikkanen Jussi31FDJ - BigMat121+0:20,, 0:20-1:00
12286▼36 Dassonville Flavien21BigMat - Auber 93122+0:20,, 0:20-0:07
12357▼66 Pichon Laurent26Bretagne Schuller123+0:20,, 0:20+0:34
124100▼24 Minard Sébastien30AG2R La Mondiale124+0:20,, 0:20-0:27
125112▼13 Demaret Jean-Eudes28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne125+0:20,, 0:20-0:42
126138▲12 Engoulvent Jimmy32Saur - Sojasun126+0:20,, 0:20-2:25
12773▼54 Fédrigo Pierrick33FDJ - BigMat127+0:20,, 0:20+0:13
12883▼45 Breyne Jonathan21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony128+0:20,, 0:20-0:04
12958▼71 Cusin Remi26Team Type 1 - SANOFI129+0:20,, 0:20+0:29
13028▼102 Jeandesboz Fabrice27Saur - Sojasun130+0:20,, 0:20+1:13
13174▼57 Edet Nicolas24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne131+0:20,, 0:20+0:12
13260▼72 Kowalski Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole132+0:20,, 0:20+0:29
13321▼112 Kroon Karsten36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank133+0:20,, 0:20+1:31
13463▼71 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier25Movistar Team134+0:20,, 0:20+0:27
13556▼79 Vogondy Nicolas35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne135+0:20,, 0:20+0:36
13647▼89 Lalouette Kevin28Roubaix Lille Métropole136+0:20,, 0:20+0:47
1377▼130 Antomarchi Julien28La Pomme Marseille137+0:20,, 0:20+2:05
13811▼127 Voeckler Thomas33Team Europcar138+0:20,, 0:20+1:56
139101▼38 Pérez Alan30Euskaltel - Euskadi139+0:400:40 0:40-0:07
140139▼1 Giraud Benjamin26La Pomme Marseille140+2:202:20 2:20-1:09
14192▼49 Roux Anthony25FDJ - BigMat141+2:20,, 2:20+1:40
142142- Lancaster Brett32Orica GreenEDGE142+3:193:19 3:19-1:31
143140▼3 Cabedo Víctor23Euskaltel - Euskadi143+3:19,, 3:19-0:21
144141▼3 Berthou Eric32Bretagne Schuller144+4:374:37 4:37-0:03
145143▼2 Ilešič Aldo Ino27Team Type 1 - SANOFI145+5:095:09 5:09+0:12
146147▲1 Vanthourenhout Sven31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony146+10:4110:41 10:41-0:49
147144▼3 Kuschynski Aleksandr32Team Katusha 147+10:41,, 10:41+0:47
148145▼3 Vaitkus Tomas30Orica GreenEDGE148+10:41,, 10:41-0:13
149149- García Ricardo24Euskaltel - Euskadi149+11:4411:44 11:44-0:25
150151▲1 Callegarin Daniele29Team Type 1 - SANOFI150+11:44,, 11:44-1:26
151150▼1 Vachon Florian27Bretagne Schuller151+11:44,, 11:44-0:34
152146▼6 Bazin Nicolas29BigMat - Auber 93152+11:44,, 11:44+0:20
153148▼5 Dufrasne Jonathan25Wallonie - Bruxelles153+12:0112:01 12:01-0:04
154- Dernies Tom21Wallonie - Bruxelles154+19:0219:02 19:02+773:07

Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 23rd August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 44.304 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pleumartin › La Roche Posay
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15317 sec.