Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»27th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:2334 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team16204:21:174:21:17
290+5:4811 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 1112,,,,
324+2:0247 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 67,,,,
48+0:5412 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 550:160:16
564+3:4222 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale44,,0:16
615+1:1868 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun23,,0:16
721+1:58121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2,,0:16
852+3:1413 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 1,,0:16
925+2:0481 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini,,0:16
1026+2:1038 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:16
1118+1:2678 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:16
1287+5:0677 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:16
1354+3:1862 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun,,0:16
147+0:50111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony,,0:16
1582+4:3698 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
1672+4:10175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:16
1738+2:49176 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:16
1822+1:5932 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:16
1951+3:13153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:16
2014+1:0342 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:16
2119+1:43131 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:16
2234+2:35185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:16
2370+4:0093 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
2411+0:5735 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:16
2567+3:49124 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:16
2693+6:0036 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:16
2716+1:1824 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
2860+3:2897 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
294+0:37102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:16
3079+4:26135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:16
311+0:0051 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,0:16
3250+3:1263 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:16
3384+4:48177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:16
3412+0:5864 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,0:16
3548+3:09114 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,0:16
3653+3:16163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
3729+2:15171 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:16
385+0:3771 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:16
3968+3:5125 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
406+0:401 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:16
4174+4:14137 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:16
423+0:2643 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:16
439+0:54103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:16
4420+1:48187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:16
4510+0:5546 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 0:240:24
4613+1:02142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:24
4755+3:18178 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:24
4839+2:5148 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:24
4927+2:11106 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:24
5059+3:24154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:24
5136+2:45133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,0:24
5265+3:43138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,0:24
5323+2:00186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:24
5445+3:03152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:24
5532+2:24156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team,,0:24
5666+3:45132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:24
5746+3:05162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
5875+4:15112 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,0:24
5957+3:19161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
6043+3:004 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,0:24
61106+13:43123 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:24
6230+2:16173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:24
6377+4:17122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:24
6494+6:22188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:24
6547+3:0773 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:24
6631+2:2096 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24
6744+3:03184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:24
6817+1:2291 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24
6985+4:52151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:24
7058+3:20141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:24
7183+4:39172 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:24
7278+4:18182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:24
7373+4:1288 Fernández AiránVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:24
7449+3:0985 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:24
7596+6:57113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony0:310:31
7637+2:46105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:31
7742+2:5741 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 0:340:34
7886+4:5874 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling0:350:35
7928+2:1227 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale0:390:39
8088+5:1417 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 0:410:41
8140+2:5472 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling0:470:47
8256+3:1844 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:480:48
8362+3:34164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:48
8492+5:5866 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun0:560:56
8580+4:3014 Boucher DavidFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 1:241:24
86108+15:45148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,1:24
8741+2:54117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,1:24
8861+3:29108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:24
8933+2:30104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:24
90105+13:1618 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,1:24
9169+3:5253 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,1:24
9263+3:3567 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,1:24
9335+2:4223 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:24
9471+4:02145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,1:24
9589+5:32134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,1:24
96110+20:3237 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2:182:18
9798+7:50166 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole2:522:52
9895+6:2321 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,2:52
99100+8:243 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE3:043:04
10076+4:1676 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,3:04
10191+5:5175 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,3:04
10281+4:3145 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3:233:23
103101+8:5594 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:585:58
10499+7:57107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:58
105102+9:45158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team6:136:13
106104+11:17155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,6:13
107113+31:57157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team6:296:29
108107+14:42118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,6:29
109109+17:30116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,6:29
110103+10:1892 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:29
11197+7:305 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE6:346:34
112112+22:42147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille6:366:36
113111+21:17136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 9315:1415:14
DNF+ - 16:19:3157 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar--
DNF+ - 16:19:3184 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:317 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3133 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3115 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3182 Borchi StefanoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3156 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3186 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 35Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3131 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31127 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3152 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3187 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31183 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3154 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3165 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3155 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31167 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31101 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31128 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3158 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3126 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3161 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31144 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:31115 Hovelijnck KurtCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF+ - 16:19:3116 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,-
DNS+ - 16:19:318 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNS+ - 16:19:31181 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14▲351 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar80100 16:19:31 16:19:31
266▲6434 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team56700:230:23
311▲843 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 32500:260:26
46▲2102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement24360:370:37
539▲3471 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling2028,,0:37
629▲231 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE16240:400:40
73▼4111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony12200:500:50
81▼712 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 8180:540:54
967▲58103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement716,,0:54
1049▲3946 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 6140:550:55
1134▲2335 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5120:570:57
1256▲4464 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun3100:580:58
1345▲32142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille81:021:02
1424▲1042 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 71:031:03
1518▲368 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun61:181:18
1622▲624 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5,,1:18
1752▲3591 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:221:22
1878▲6078 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling31:261:26
1974▲55131 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9321:431:43
2077▲57187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed11:481:48
219▼12121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:581:58
2231▲932 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:591:59
2350▲27186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed2:002:00
2433▲947 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 2:022:02
2555▲3081 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini2:042:04
2613▼1338 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2:102:10
2716▼11106 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:112:11
2886▲5827 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale2:122:12
2953▲24171 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles2:152:15
3014▼16173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles2:162:16
3170▲3996 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:202:20
3257▲25156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team2:242:24
3344▲11104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:302:30
3410▼24185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed2:352:35
3512▼2323 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2:422:42
3660▲24133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 932:452:45
3723▼14105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:462:46
3889▲51176 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles2:492:49
3975▲3648 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 2:512:51
4069▲2972 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling2:542:54
4161▲20117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,2:54
42103▲6141 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2:572:57
4362▲194 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE3:003:00
4487▲43184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed3:033:03
4535▼10152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,3:03
4665▲19162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:053:05
4785▲3873 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling3:073:07
4820▼28114 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony3:093:09
4919▼3085 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,3:09
5017▼3363 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun3:123:12
5143▼8153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3:133:13
527▼4513 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 3:143:14
5390▲37163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole3:163:16
5426▼2862 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun3:183:18
5568▲13178 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:18
56101▲4544 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,3:18
5773▲16161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:193:19
5846▼12141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille3:203:20
5996▲37154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team3:243:24
6072▲1297 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:283:28
6158▼3108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:293:29
6221▼41164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3:343:34
6383▲2067 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun3:353:35
645▼5922 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3:423:42
6540▼25138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 933:433:43
6694▲28132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 933:453:45
6763▼4124 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:493:49
6830▼3825 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3:513:51
6976▲753 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar3:523:52
7047▼2393 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:004:00
7115▼56145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille4:024:02
7237▼35175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4:104:10
73105▲3288 Fernández AiránVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini4:124:12
7497▲23137 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 934:144:14
7551▼24112 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony4:154:15
7638▼3876 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling4:164:16
7791▲14122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:174:17
7879▲1182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed4:184:18
79120▲41135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 934:264:26
80119▲3914 Boucher DavidFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 4:304:30
8154▼2745 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 4:314:31
8236▼4698 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:364:36
8380▼3172 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles4:394:39
84118▲34177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4:484:48
8581▼4151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4:524:52
86123▲3774 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling4:584:58
8759▼2877 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling5:065:06
88108▲2017 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 5:145:14
8992▲3134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 935:325:32
90132▲4211 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 5:485:48
91106▲1575 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling5:515:51
92115▲2366 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun5:585:58
93129▲3636 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team6:006:00
9493▼1188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed6:226:22
95117▲2221 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale6:236:23
96102▲6113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony6:576:57
9741▼565 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE7:307:30
98126▲28166 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole7:507:50
992▼97107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:577:57
100130▲303 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE8:248:24
101109▲894 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:558:55
10282▼20158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team9:459:45
103104▲192 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:1810:18
10488▼16155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team11:1711:17
105137▲3218 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 13:1613:16
106138▲32123 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela13:4313:43
107125▲18118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony14:4214:42
108134▲26148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille15:4515:45
109136▲27116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony17:3017:30
110140▲3037 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team20:3220:32
111122▲11136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 9321:1721:17
112139▲27147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille22:4222:42
113142▲29157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team31:5731:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 89
23▲122 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale43
3-34 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team42
42▼2111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony40
57▲2121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31
64▼2107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement26
76▼1185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed24
89▲177 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling24
9-11 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 21
1028▲1847 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 20
1110▼162 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun19
1224▲1251 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar14
1331▲1868 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun13
1419▲538 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team13
1513▼2108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement12
1630▲1443 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 12
1714▼385 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini12
1816▼2186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed10
1915▼4105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement10
2036▲1613 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 10
2117▼463 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun9
22-71 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling8
2344▲21103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement8
2418▼625 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8
2543▲181 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE7
26-81 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini7
2720▼736 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team7
2835▲7102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement6
2921▼8173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles6
3022▼8133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 936
3141▲1041 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 6
32-78 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling5
3323▼10145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5
3425▼9117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony4
3527▼8135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 934
3626▼1017 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 4
3729▼8138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 934
38-46 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3
3934▼5148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille3
4033▼7136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 933
41-142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2
4238▼442 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 2
4337▼623 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2
4439▼5152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team2
4540▼5162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2
46-35 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1
47-164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole1
48-67 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun1
49-98 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
5045▼5188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 9316
22-163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole10
3-164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10
4-75 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling9
53▼2135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 938
64▼2108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement7
7-113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony6
85▼353 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar5
915▲634 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team5
107▼3148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5
11-156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team4
129▼3132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 934
1310▼374 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling4
1411▼3175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles3
1513▼2147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille3
1612▼441 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2
17-67 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
126▲252+0:2334 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team 16:19:54 16:19:54
210▲86+0:401 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE0:170:17
31▼28+0:5412 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 0:310:31
427▲239+0:54103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:31
518▲1313+1:02142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille0:390:39
68▲216+1:1824 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:550:55
730▲2320+1:48187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed1:251:25
85▼321+1:58121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:351:35
920▲1123+2:00186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed1:371:37
1035▲2528+2:1227 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale1:491:49
116▼530+2:16173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:531:53
1221▲932+2:24156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team2:012:01
1317▲433+2:30104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:072:07
144▼1034+2:35185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed2:122:12
1523▲836+2:45133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 932:222:22
1636▲2044+3:03184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed2:402:40
1712▼545+3:03152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,2:40
1825▲746+3:05162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2:422:42
1934▲1547+3:0773 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling2:442:44
2016▼451+3:13153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2:502:50
2138▲1753+3:16163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:532:53
229▼1354+3:1862 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun2:552:55
2328▲557+3:19161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2:562:56
2419▼558+3:20141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2:572:57
2541▲1659+3:24154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team3:013:01
263▼2364+3:4222 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3:193:19
2715▼1265+3:43138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 933:203:20
287▼2171+4:02145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille3:393:39
2911▼1872+4:10175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles3:473:47
3031▲178+4:18182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed3:553:55
3149▲1879+4:26135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 934:034:03
3213▼1982+4:3698 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:134:13
3348▲1584+4:48177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4:254:25
3432▼285+4:52151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4:294:29
3522▼1387+5:0677 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling4:434:43
3639▲389+5:32134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 935:095:09
3745▲891+5:5175 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling5:285:28
3851▲1393+6:0036 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team5:375:37
3940▲194+6:22188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed5:595:59
4043▲396+6:57113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony6:346:34
4114▼2797+7:305 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE7:077:07
422▼4099+7:57107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:347:34
4333▼10102+9:45158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team9:229:22
4444-103+10:1892 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:559:55
4537▼8104+11:17155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team10:5410:54
4650▲4107+14:42118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony14:1914:19
4752▲5108+15:45148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille15:2215:22
4854▲6109+17:30116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony17:0717:07
4956▲7113+31:57157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team31:3431:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Team Katusha   49:00:33 49:00:33
28▲6 Movistar Team 0:250:25
32▼1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:300:30
412▲8 IAM Cycling 1:131:13
54▼1 FDJ.fr  1:151:15
61▼5 AG2R La Mondiale 2:002:00
73▼4 Sojasun 2:092:09
814▲6 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:512:51
96▼3 Crelan-Euphony 3:103:10
109▼1 Orica GreenEDGE 3:343:34
1116▲5 Etixx-iHNed 3:503:50
1210▼2 Wallonie - Bruxelles 4:324:32
1311▼2 La Pomme Marseille ,,4:32
1415▲1 BigMat - Auber 93 4:354:35
1518▲3 Vini Fantini 5:225:22
1613▼3 Rabobank Development Team 5:585:58
1717- Roubaix Lille Métropole 6:246:24
1819▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 6:326:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 30th August 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10162 sec.