Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»27th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

2013  Stage 2  »  Saintes  ›  Angoulême   (182k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 16204:06:544:06:54
22+0:14107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement1112,,,,
33+0:16111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony67,,,,
425+0:208 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE55,,,,
524+0:2085 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini44,,,,
619+0:20105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement23,,,,
710+0:2063 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun2,,,,
88+0:20121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1,,,,
916+0:2038 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
107+0:2022 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1112+0:20145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,,,
129+0:2057 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,,,
1327+0:20136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
1420+0:2042 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
1526+0:2013 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr ,,,,
165+0:18102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
174+0:1751 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,,,
1818+0:20164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1921+0:20106 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2013+0:20173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
2122+0:2068 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,,,
2211+0:20185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,,,
2314+0:2023 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2415+0:2043 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
2517+0:20114 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,,,
2623+0:2024 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2773+0:28132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 930:080:08
2846+0:2871 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:08
2928+0:22144 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:08
3037+0:281 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:08
3164+0:28138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,0:08
3238+0:2833 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:08
3344+0:2858 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:08
3436+0:2835 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:08
3535+0:2832 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:08
3653+0:28101 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
3752+0:2834 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:08
3840+0:28178 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:08
3942+0:28175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:08
4057+0:285 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:08
4166+0:2891 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
4259+0:28153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:08
4363+0:2846 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:08
4467+0:28161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
4558+0:28127 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:08
4656+0:28142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:08
4755+0:28183 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:08
4845+0:2898 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
4961+0:2897 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
5051+0:2876 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:08
5147+0:28152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:08
5269+0:28171 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:08
5350+0:2816 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,0:08
5448+0:28104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
5578+0:28187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:08
5633+0:27103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
5741+0:2847 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:08
5868+0:2893 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
5939+0:2825 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
6062+0:28141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:08
6132+0:27163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
6271+0:28124 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:08
6370+0:28131 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:08
6476+0:2864 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,0:08
6531+0:26162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
6649+0:2872 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:08
6760+0:2896 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
6829+0:22133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,0:08
6965+0:28112 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,0:08
7072+0:28115 Hovelijnck KurtCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,0:08
7143+0:28188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:08
7282+0:2867 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:08
736+0:19108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
7475+0:2845 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:08
7574+0:2848 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:08
7686+0:28156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team,,0:08
7734+0:2761 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,0:08
7854+0:28158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:08
7983+0:28172 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:08
8081+0:28182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:08
8187+0:2831 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:08
8288+0:28154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:08
8330+0:2462 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun,,0:08
8485+0:28151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:08
8591+0:41155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:210:21
8692+0:41176 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:21
8790+0:414 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,0:21
8895+0:43122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:230:23
8993+0:43165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
9094+0:4373 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:23
9199+0:4377 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:23
9296+0:4327 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
9389+0:40117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,0:23
9498+0:4392 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
9597+0:43184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:23
96100+0:4388 Fernández AiránVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:23
97102+0:5355 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar0:330:33
98101+0:53128 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:33
99105+0:5744 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:370:37
100106+0:57113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,0:37
101103+0:57134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:37
102104+0:5726 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:37
103107+1:02143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille0:420:42
104108+1:07123 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:470:47
105109+1:1394 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:530:53
106110+1:1321 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:53
107111+1:1641 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 0:580:58
108112+1:18135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:58
109115+1:1815 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,0:58
110116+1:1852 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:58
111114+1:18137 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:58
112113+1:1854 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:58
113117+1:1875 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:58
114130+3:293 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE1:081:08
115118+1:2856 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,1:08
116128+2:4165 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun,,1:08
117129+3:147 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE1:131:13
118122+1:33166 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:13
119121+1:33167 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:13
120120+1:3374 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,1:13
121123+1:3317 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,1:13
122119+1:3366 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun,,1:13
12380+0:2853 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:080:08
124125+1:4814 Boucher DavidFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 1:281:28
125124+1:45177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:28
12679+0:28186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed0:080:08
127126+2:3082 Borchi StefanoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini2:102:10
128127+2:32118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony2:122:12
129134+5:0386 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 35Vini Fantini2:422:42
13084+0:2881 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini0:080:08
13177+0:2878 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:08
132135+5:56148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille4:014:01
133133+4:2611 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 4:064:06
134131+4:2684 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,4:06
135132+4:2636 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,4:06
136136+6:3918 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,4:06
137137+8:02181 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed7:427:42
138138+8:02116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,7:42
139140+14:06147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille13:4613:46
140141+16:2287 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,13:46
141139+14:0637 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,13:46
142142+21:00157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team20:4020:40
DNF+ -8:56:236 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE--
DNF+ -8:56:23174 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ -8:56:23126 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ -8:56:23125 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ -8:56:23146 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -8:56:2328 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-12 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 88:56:238:56:23
279▲77107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:140:14
36▲3111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony0:160:16
4132▲12851 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar0:170:17
568▲63102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:180:18
62▼4108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:190:19
79▲222 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:200:20
813▲5121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:20
911▲257 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:20
1018▲863 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:20
117▼4185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:20
1221▲9145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:20
1312▼1173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
1416▲223 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
1515-43 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:20
1638▲2238 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:20
1729▲12114 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,0:20
1837▲19164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
1950▲31105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:20
2049▲2942 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:20
2144▲23106 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:20
2247▲2568 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:20
2346▲2324 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
2474▲5085 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:20
2592▲678 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE,,0:20
2690▲6413 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr ,,0:20
27136▲109136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,0:20
283▼25144 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille0:220:22
294▼25133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,0:22
305▼2562 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun0:240:24
31100▲69162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
3242▲10163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:270:27
3353▲20103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:27
3457▲2361 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,0:27
3519▼1632 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:280:28
3627▼935 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:28
3735▼21 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:28
3836▼233 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:28
3910▼2925 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:28
4032▼8178 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:28
4114▼2747 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:28
4233▼9175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:28
4317▼26188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
4456▲1258 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:28
4543▼298 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28
4663▲1771 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:28
4741▼6152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
4840▼8104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:28
4930▼1972 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:28
5048▼216 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,0:28
5152▲176 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:28
5267▲1534 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:28
5370▲17101 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:28
5431▼23158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
5562▲7183 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
5664▲8142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:28
5772▲155 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:28
5869▲11127 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28
5973▲14153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
6051▼996 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28
6171▲1097 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28
6261▼1141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:28
6384▲2146 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:28
6496▲32138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,0:28
6559▼6112 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,0:28
6689▲2391 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28
6787▲20161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
6875▲793 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28
6986▲17171 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:28
7085▲15131 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:28
7188▲17124 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28
7280▲8115 Hovelijnck KurtCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,0:28
73125▲52132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:28
7481▲748 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:28
7583▲845 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:28
7694▲1864 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,0:28
7728▼4978 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:28
78108▲30187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
7939▼40186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
8045▼3553 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:28
8195▲14182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
82111▲2967 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:28
83104▲21172 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:28
8455▼2981 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini,,0:28
85105▲20151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
86115▲29156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
87116▲2931 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:28
88127▲39154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
8934▼55117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony0:400:40
9023▼674 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE0:410:41
9193▲2155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:41
92117▲25176 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:41
938▼85165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole0:430:43
9466▼2873 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:43
9599▲4122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:43
96107▲1127 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale,,0:43
97128▲31184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:43
98130▲3292 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:43
99138▲3977 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:43
100139▲3988 Fernández AiránVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:43
10191▼10128 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:530:53
10298▼455 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,0:53
10320▼83134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 930:570:57
10478▼2626 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:57
105112▲744 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:57
106133▲27113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,0:57
107114▲7143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille1:021:02
108118▲10123 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:071:07
10924▼8594 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:131:13
110109▼121 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,1:13
11182▼2941 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1:161:16
11297▼15135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 931:181:18
113102▼1154 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,1:18
114110▼4137 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,1:18
115113▼215 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,1:18
116122▲652 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,1:18
117124▲775 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:18
118119▲156 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar1:281:28
11925▼9466 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun1:331:33
120101▼1974 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,1:33
121121-167 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:33
122129▲7166 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:33
123134▲1117 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,1:33
12476▼48177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:451:45
125103▼2214 Boucher DavidFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 1:481:48
12677▼4982 Borchi StefanoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini2:302:30
127126▼1118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony2:322:32
128140▲1265 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun2:412:41
129143▲147 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE3:143:14
130145▲153 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE3:293:29
13122▼10984 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini4:264:26
13226▼10636 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,4:26
13354▼7911 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr ,,4:26
134144▲1086 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 35Vini Fantini5:035:03
135142▲7148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5:565:56
136146▲1018 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 6:396:39
13758▼79181 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed8:028:02
138131▼7116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,8:02
13965▼7437 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team14:0614:06
140120▼20147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,14:06
141147▲687 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini16:2216:22
142123▼19157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team21:0021:00


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 50
24▲2111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony30
3-107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement20
42▼2144 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille20
53▼262 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun16
68▲222 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale15
7-8 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE14
813▲5121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela13
95▼4108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement12
106▼4185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed12
11-85 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini12
1210▼257 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar11
13-105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement10
147▼7165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole10
15-63 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun9
169▼725 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8
17-38 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team7
1812▼6173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles6
1911▼8133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 936
20-145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5
21-51 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar4
22-117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony4
23-177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4
2414▼1047 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 4
2515▼1043 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 3
26-136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 933
2716▼11148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille3
28-102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
2917▼1223 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2
30-42 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 2
31-162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2
32-41 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2
33-13 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 1
34-163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1
35-103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
36-61 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun1
3718▼19188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 9316
2-163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole8
32▼1108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement7
4-53 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar5
5-143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille5
63▼3148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5
7-55 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar4
8-74 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling4
9-175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles3
10-41 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2
11-147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille2
12-61 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun1
13-34 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0012 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 8:56:238:56:23
233▲312+0:14107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:140:14
36▲37+0:2022 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:200:20
48▲48+0:20121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:20
54▼111+0:20185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:20
67▲113+0:20173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:20
711▲412+0:20145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:20
821▲1323+0:2024 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
92▼729+0:22133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 930:220:22
103▼730+0:2462 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun0:240:24
1140▲2931+0:26162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
1219▲732+0:27163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:270:27
1322▲933+0:27103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:27
1415▲137+0:281 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE0:280:28
1514▼142+0:28175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:28
169▼743+0:28188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
1718▲147+0:28152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
1817▼148+0:28104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:28
1920▲145+0:2898 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28
2029▲952+0:2834 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:28
2113▼854+0:28158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
2230▲857+0:285 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:28
2327▲456+0:28142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:28
2426▲255+0:28183 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
2531▲659+0:28153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
2625▼162+0:28141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:28
2738▲1164+0:28138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,0:28
2834▲667+0:28161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
2943▲1478+0:28187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
3016▼1479+0:28186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
3137▲681+0:28182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:28
3245▲1386+0:28156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
3341▲885+0:28151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
3450▲1688+0:28154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:28
3536▲191+0:41155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:410:41
365▼3193+0:43165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole0:430:43
3728▼994+0:4373 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:43
3842▲496+0:4327 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale,,0:43
3952▲1398+0:4392 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:43
4051▲1197+0:43184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:43
4155▲1499+0:4377 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:43
4235▼7101+0:53128 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:530:53
4310▼33103+0:57134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 930:570:57
4454▲10106+0:57113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,0:57
4544▼1107+1:02143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille1:021:02
4639▼7112+1:18135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 931:181:18
4748▲1117+1:1875 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:18
4846▼2121+1:33167 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:331:33
4932▼17124+1:45177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:451:45
5049▼1127+2:32118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony2:322:32
5112▼39132+4:2636 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team4:264:26
5256▲4135+5:56148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5:565:56
5323▼30137+8:02181 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed8:028:02
5453▼1138+8:02116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,8:02
5557▲2141+16:2287 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini16:2216:22
5647▼9142+21:00157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team21:0021:00


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale  26:50:09 26:50:09
215▲13 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,,,,
32▼1 Sojasun 0:080:08
412▲8 Team Europcar ,,0:08
54▼1 Crelan-Euphony ,,0:08
610▲4 FDJ.fr  ,,0:08
77- Team Katusha  ,,0:08
83▼5 Etixx-iHNed 0:160:16
95▼4 Movistar Team ,,0:16
106▼4 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,0:16
118▼3 La Pomme Marseille ,,0:16
1219▲7 BigMat - Auber 93 ,,0:16
1314▲1 Orica GreenEDGE ,,0:16
149▼5 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:16
1518▲3 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,,0:16
1611▼5 IAM Cycling 0:240:24
1713▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,0:24
1816▼2 Rabobank Development Team ,,0:24
1917▼2 Vini Fantini 0:310:31


Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 28th August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.23 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saintes › Angoulême
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09601 sec.