Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»27th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

2013  Stage 3  »  Charroux  ›  Civray   (109.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 16202:33:412:33:41
259+0:4577 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling1112,,,,
35+0:2422 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale67,,,,
48+0:2657 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar55,,,,
510+0:26185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed44,,,,
650+0:34186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed23,,,,
79+0:26121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2,,,,
83+0:22111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony1,,,,
9129+4:3236 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,,,
102+0:20107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
1164+0:49165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1240+0:34138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
1318+0:2668 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,,,
1435+0:34152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,,,
1529+0:341 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
1630+0:3425 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1716+0:26106 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
1819+0:2685 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,,,
197+0:2513 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr ,,,,
206+0:24102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2111+0:2643 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
2213+0:2638 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
2355+0:3481 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini,,,,
2412+0:2623 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2536+0:3498 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2638+0:3476 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
2732+0:3433 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
2825+0:28144 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,,,
2927+0:3116 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,,,
3047+0:3493 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3141+0:345 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
3231+0:3432 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
3333+0:3447 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
3443+0:34153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
3562+0:474 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
3622+0:2624 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3714+0:26173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
3849+0:3446 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
3946+0:34141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,,,
4039+0:3471 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,,,
4157+0:34156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team,,,,
4251+0:34112 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,,,
4334+0:3435 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
4452+0:3491 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4515+0:26145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,,,
4637+0:34175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
4745+0:34142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,,,
4820+0:26114 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,,,
4954+0:3445 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,,,
5021+0:26164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5156+0:3464 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,,,
5253+0:34171 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
5397+1:24137 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
5423+0:26105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
5517+0:2663 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,,,
5626+0:3062 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun,,,,
5748+0:34101 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
584+0:2351 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,,,
5924+0:2642 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
6042+0:3458 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,,,
6144+0:34104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6228+0:3361 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,,,
6363+0:48124 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:140:14
6492+1:18134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 930:150:15
6566+0:5134 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:170:17
6675+0:5248 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 0:180:18
6774+0:52131 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:18
6860+0:46133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,0:18
6970+0:5296 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
7076+0:5253 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:18
7173+0:52161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
7286+1:0727 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale,,0:18
7358+0:43108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:18
7477+0:52187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
7567+0:51103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:18
7679+0:52182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
7787+1:07184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
7871+0:52183 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
7968+0:52178 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:18
8072+0:5297 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
8165+0:50162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
8280+0:52172 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:18
8381+0:52151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:18
84125+2:56118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,0:18
8585+1:0773 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:18
8669+0:5272 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:18
87124+2:5482 Borchi StefanoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,0:18
8878+0:5278 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:18
89108+2:0117 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 0:250:25
9088+1:14155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:270:27
91135+8:35181 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:27
9298+1:26128 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:27
93100+1:3026 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:27
9484+1:0131 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:27
9591+1:16122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:27
96101+1:3044 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:27
9799+1:2655 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,0:27
98106+1:5175 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:27
99103+1:4941 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:27
10083+1:0167 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:27
10182+1:01158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:27
102142+21:33157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:27
10389+1:14176 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:27
104118+2:21177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:27
105119+2:2114 Boucher DavidFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr ,,0:27
106112+2:06167 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:27
107115+2:1166 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun0:320:32
108102+1:39113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony0:360:36
10990+1:15163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:410:41
110116+2:1556 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:41
111111+2:0554 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:41
11293+1:19188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed0:450:45
11396+1:19154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:45
114113+2:0915 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,0:45
11594+1:19132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:45
116109+2:0494 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:45
117131+5:1784 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,0:45
11895+1:19115 Hovelijnck KurtCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,0:45
119132+5:3311 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 1:011:01
120120+2:22135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,1:01
121114+2:09143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,1:01
122139+15:13147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,1:01
123123+2:4074 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,1:01
124104+1:5092 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:01
125128+4:217 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,1:01
126136+9:09116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,1:01
127121+2:2552 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,1:01
128133+6:1086 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 35Vini Fantini,,1:01
129105+1:5088 Fernández AiránVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,1:01
130117+2:2021 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,1:01
13161+0:46117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,1:01
132127+4:1465 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun1:271:27
133126+3:06166 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:27
134107+1:578 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE1:311:31
135130+5:063 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,1:31
136110+2:05127 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:31
137134+8:08148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille2:062:06
138122+2:32136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,2:06
139137+9:2518 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 2:402:40
140141+19:3087 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini3:023:02
141140+17:5337 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team3:413:41
142138+11:51123 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela10:3810:38


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
19▲812 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 8 11:29:58 11:29:58
243▲41107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:200:20
37▲4111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony0:220:22
41▼351 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar0:230:23
584▲7922 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:240:24
63▼3102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:24
775▲6813 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 0:250:25
833▲2557 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:260:26
932▲23121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:26
1050▲40185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:26
112▼943 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:26
1225▲1323 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
1338▲2538 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:26
1437▲23173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:26
1558▲43145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:26
1635▲19106 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
1771▲5463 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:26
1818-68 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:26
1964▲4585 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:26
2068▲48114 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,0:26
2166▲45164 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:26
2219▼324 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
2349▲26105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
2414▼1042 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:26
2563▲38144 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille0:280:28
2679▲5362 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun0:300:30
2715▼1216 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 0:310:31
2839▲1161 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun0:330:33
295▼241 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE0:340:34
3088▲5825 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
3134▲332 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:34
3222▼1033 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:34
3346▲1347 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:34
3411▼2335 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:34
3560▲25152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
36111▲7598 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:34
37101▲64175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:34
3824▼1476 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:34
394▼3571 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:34
4082▲42138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,0:34
4116▼255 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:34
4241▼158 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:34
4374▲31153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
4420▼24104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:34
458▼37142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:34
4672▲26141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:34
4792▲4593 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:34
4876▲28101 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:34
496▼4346 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:34
5031▼19186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:34
5196▲45112 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,0:34
5217▼3591 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:34
5342▼11171 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:34
5421▼3345 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:34
5536▼1981 Colli DanieleVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini,,0:34
5612▼4464 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,0:34
5744▼13156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
5845▼13108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:430:43
59117▲5877 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling0:450:45
6051▼9133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 930:460:46
6128▼33117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,0:46
6257▼54 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE0:470:47
6387▲24124 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:480:48
6489▲25165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole0:490:49
6561▼4162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:500:50
6613▼5334 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:510:51
6710▼57103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:51
6869▲1178 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles0:520:52
6947▼2272 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:52
7040▼3096 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:52
71106▲35183 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:52
7281▲997 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:52
7370▼3161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:52
7426▼48131 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:52
7553▼2248 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:52
7654▼2253 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:52
7729▼48187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:52
7823▼5578 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:52
79100▲21182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:52
80107▲27172 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:52
81113▲32151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:52
8286▲4158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:011:01
8348▼3567 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,1:01
8427▼5731 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,1:01
8562▼2373 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling1:071:07
8630▼5627 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale,,1:07
8759▼28184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,1:07
88120▲32155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:141:14
8956▼33176 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:14
9077▼13163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:151:15
9199▲8122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:161:16
92104▲12134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 931:181:18
93126▲33188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed1:191:19
9483▼11132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,1:19
9597▲2115 Hovelijnck KurtCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,1:19
9678▼18154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,1:19
97103▲6137 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 931:241:24
98109▲11128 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:261:26
9967▼3255 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,1:26
100123▲2326 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:301:30
10155▼4644 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,1:30
102128▲26113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony1:391:39
10352▼5141 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1:491:49
10494▼1092 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:501:50
10593▼1288 Fernández AiránVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,1:50
10665▼4175 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling1:511:51
10790▼178 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE1:571:57
108115▲717 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 2:012:01
10973▼3694 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:042:04
110121▲11127 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:052:05
111108▼354 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,2:05
112-167 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:062:06
11395▼1815 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr 2:092:09
114102▼12143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,2:09
115119▲466 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun2:112:11
11691▼2556 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar2:152:15
11785▼3221 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale2:202:20
118114▼4177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles2:212:21
11980▼3914 Boucher DavidFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr ,,2:21
120105▼15135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 932:222:22
121110▼1152 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar2:252:25
122127▲5136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 932:322:32
123112▼1174 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling2:402:40
12498▼2682 Borchi StefanoVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini2:542:54
125-118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony2:562:56
126118▼8166 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole3:063:06
127129▲265 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun4:144:14
128116▼127 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE4:214:21
129124▼536 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team4:324:32
130122▼83 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE5:065:06
131130▼184 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini5:175:17
132125▼711 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 5:335:33
133132▼186 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 35Vini Fantini6:106:10
134-148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille8:088:08
135131▼4181 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed8:358:35
136133▼3116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony9:099:09
137134▼318 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 9:259:25
138135▼3123 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela11:5111:51
139136▼3147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille15:1315:13
140137▼337 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team17:5317:53
141138▼387 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini19:3019:30
142139▼3157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team21:3321:33


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 75
22-111 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony38
33-22 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale31
44-107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement26
55-57 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar25
66-185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed24
77-121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela22
88-144 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille20
99-77 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling20
1010-62 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun16
1111-165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole15
1213▲18 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE14
1314▲1108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement12
1416▲285 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini12
1518▲3105 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement10
1617▲1186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed10
1719▲263 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun9
1822▲425 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8
1924▲538 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team7
2025▲536 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team7
2127▲6173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles6
2228▲6133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 936
2330▲7145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5
2412▼1251 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar4
2531▲6117 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony4
2633▲717 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 4
2732▲5135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 934
2834▲647 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 4
2935▲6138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 934
3015▼1543 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 3
3138▲768 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun3
3237▲516 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 3
3339▲6136 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 933
34-148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille3
3526▼9102 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
3646▲1013 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 2
3742▲523 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2
3841▲342 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 2
3944▲5152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team2
4045▲5162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4143▲241 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2
4248▲661 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun1
4323▼201 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE1
4421▼23103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
4549▲4188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 9316
22-163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole10
33-135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 938
44-108 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement7
55-53 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar5
66-143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille5
77-148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille5
88-55 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar4
910▲1132 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 934
109▼174 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling4
1111-175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles3
1212-41 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2
1313-147 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille2
1415▲161 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun1
1514▼134 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲21+0:0012 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 11:29:58 11:29:58
214▲122+0:20107 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:200:20
331▲285+0:2422 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:240:24
416▲1210+0:26185 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed0:260:26
512▲79+0:26121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:26
613▲714+0:26173 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:26
718▲1115+0:26145 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:26
87▼122+0:2624 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
929▲2026+0:3062 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun0:300:30
101▼929+0:341 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE0:340:34
1136▲2537+0:34175 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:34
1220▲835+0:34152 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
1342▲2936+0:3498 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:34
146▼841+0:345 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,0:34
1530▲1540+0:34138 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,0:34
1626▲1043+0:34153 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
178▼944+0:34104 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:34
182▼1645+0:34142 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:34
1925▲646+0:34141 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:34
2011▼950+0:34186 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:34
2115▼657+0:34156 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
2245▲2359+0:4577 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling0:450:45
2317▼660+0:46133 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 930:460:46
2433▲964+0:49165 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole0:490:49
2521▼465+0:50162 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:500:50
265▼2166+0:5134 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:510:51
274▼2367+0:51103 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:51
2824▼473+0:52161 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:520:52
2940▲1171+0:52183 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed,,0:52
309▼2177+0:52187 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:52
3135▲479+0:52182 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:52
3243▲1181+0:52151 Bosman Gert-JanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:52
3332▼182+1:01158 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:011:01
3422▼1285+1:0773 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling1:071:07
3510▼2586+1:0727 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 19AG2R La Mondiale,,1:07
3619▼1787+1:07184 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,1:07
3746▲988+1:14155 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:141:14
3827▼1190+1:15163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:151:15
3938▼192+1:18134 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 931:181:18
4048▲893+1:19188 Rumac JosipEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed1:191:19
4128▼1396+1:19154 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,1:19
4241▼198+1:26128 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:261:26
4349▲6102+1:39113 David TomCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony1:391:39
4434▼10104+1:5092 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:501:50
4523▼22106+1:5175 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling1:511:51
46-112+2:06167 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:062:06
4737▼10114+2:09143 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2:092:09
4844▼4118+2:21177 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles2:212:21
4939▼10120+2:22135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 932:222:22
50-125+2:56118 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony2:562:56
5147▼4129+4:3236 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team4:324:32
52-134+8:08148 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille8:088:08
5350▼3135+8:35181 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed8:358:35
5451▼3136+9:09116 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony9:099:09
5552▼3141+19:3087 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini19:3019:30
5653▼3142+21:33157 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team21:3321:33


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 AG2R La Mondiale  34:31:12 34:31:12
22- Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,,,,
38▲5 Sojasun 0:080:08
46▲2 FDJ.fr  ,,0:08
59▲4 Team Europcar ,,0:08
611▲5 Crelan-Euphony ,,0:08
71▼6 Team Katusha  ,,0:08
84▼4 Movistar Team 0:160:16
93▼6 Orica GreenEDGE ,,0:16
1014▲4 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,0:16
1112▲1 La Pomme Marseille ,,0:16
125▼7 IAM Cycling 0:240:24
1317▲4 Rabobank Development Team ,,0:24
1410▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,0:24
1515- BigMat - Auber 93 0:310:31
1613▼3 Etixx-iHNed 0:340:34
1718▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:34
1816▼2 Vini Fantini 0:490:49
1919- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:570:57


Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 29th August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charroux › Civray
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1111 sec.