Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   27th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Charroux  ›  Civray   (22.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
151 Voeckler Thomas34Team Europcar162049.5351+0:0027:37 27:37
243 Ignatyev Mikhail28Team Katusha 111248.8572+0:260:23 0:23
371 Larsson Gustav Erik32IAM Cycling6748.7704+0:370:26 0:26
4103 Sepúlveda Eduardo22Bretagne - Séché Environnement5548.77010+0:54,, 0:26
51 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE4448.6835+0:400:29 0:29
634 Herrada Jesús23Movistar Team2348.65413+0:580:30 0:30
7102 Gérard Arnaud28Bretagne - Séché Environnement248.4823+0:370:36 0:36
846 Špilak Simon27Team Katusha 148.4826+0:47,, 0:36
9142 Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille48.2828+0:540:43 0:43
1035 Madrazo Ángel25Movistar Team48.19711+0:570:46 0:46
1164 Lelay David33Sojasun48.16912+0:580:47 0:47
127 Mouris Jens33Orica GreenEDGE48.056116+4:490:51 0:51
13111 Vantomme Maxime27Crelan-Euphony48.0567+0:50,, 0:51
143 Lancaster Brett33Orica GreenEDGE48.000122+5:360:53 0:53
1516 Roy Jérémy30FDJ.fr 47.91615+1:040:56 0:56
1678 Saramotins Aleksejs31IAM Cycling47.88823+1:260:57 0:57
1742 Brutt Pavel31Team Katusha 47.80414+1:031:00 1:00
1837 Teruel Eloy30Movistar Team47.804137+18:30,, 1:00
1911 Vichot Arthur24FDJ.fr 47.776125+6:111:01 1:01
205 Hepburn Michael22Orica GreenEDGE47.77616+1:12,, 1:01
2191 Taaramäe Rein26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.72117+1:141:03 1:03
2227 Latour Pierre19AG2R La Mondiale47.66630+1:491:05 1:05
2331 Karpets Vladimir32Movistar Team47.61027+1:451:07 1:07
24104 Laengen Vegard Stake 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement47.50020+1:221:11 1:11
2545 Kritskiy Timofey26Team Katusha 47.44521+1:241:13 1:13
26131 Rossetto Stéphane26BigMat - Auber 9347.41826+1:431:14 1:14
2733 Dowsett Alex24Movistar Team47.41822+1:25,, 1:14
2868 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun47.39018+1:181:15 1:15
2924 Houle Hugo22AG2R La Mondiale47.39019+1:18,, 1:15
3041 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 47.33652+2:431:17 1:17
3176 Löfkvist Thomas29IAM Cycling47.33624+1:28,, 1:17
3212 Bouhanni Nacer23FDJ.fr 47.3369+0:54,, 1:17
33187 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed47.28129+1:481:19 1:19
34117 Planckaert Baptiste24Crelan-Euphony47.17228+1:461:23 1:23
3514 Boucher David33FDJ.fr 47.14580+3:221:24 1:24
3623 Bagdonas Gediminas27AG2R La Mondiale46.95725+1:341:31 1:31
37147 Rostollan Thomas27La Pomme Marseille46.930136+16:221:32 1:32
3894 Fouchard Julien27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.93073+3:13,, 1:32
3975 Schelling Patrick23IAM Cycling46.84965+3:031:35 1:35
4082 Borchi Stefano26Vini Fantini46.76998+4:091:38 1:38
4144 Ignatenko Petr25Team Katusha 46.74355+2:461:39 1:39
42186 Sénéchal Florian20Etixx-iHNed46.68931+1:521:41 1:41
4396 Lemarchand Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.63640+2:121:43 1:43
4432 Amador Andrey27Movistar Team46.50434+1:591:48 1:48
4521 Peraud Jean-Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale46.45285+3:471:50 1:50
4667 Poux Paul28Sojasun46.45248+2:28,, 1:50
4736 Sanz Enrique23Movistar Team46.425124+6:001:51 1:51
4881 Colli Daniele31Vini Fantini46.37336+2:041:53 1:53
4972 Haussler Heinrich29IAM Cycling46.34747+2:231:54 1:54
50121 Bertazzo Omar24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.32132+1:581:55 1:55
5157 Reza Kévin25Team Europcar46.29433+1:591:56 1:56
52176 Dron Boris25Wallonie - Bruxelles46.24256+2:491:58 1:58
53181 Vakoč Petr21Etixx-iHNed46.216131+10:111:59 1:59
54106 Lequatre Geoffroy32Bretagne - Séché Environnement46.19035+2:032:00 2:00
55108 Duret Sébastien32Bretagne - Séché Environnement46.16445+2:212:01 2:01
5661 Engoulvent Jimmy33Sojasun46.16439+2:11,, 2:01
5758 Pichot Alexandre30Team Europcar46.13841+2:132:02 2:02
58171 Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles46.08642+2:152:04 2:04
5955 Bouyer Franck39Team Europcar46.08667+3:07,, 2:04
60156 Minnaard Marco24Rabobank Development Team46.06144+2:162:05 2:05
61173 Chevalier Olivier23Wallonie - Bruxelles46.06137+2:08,, 2:05
62123 Ermeti Giairo32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.009135+13:352:07 2:07
6338 Ventoso Francisco José31Movistar Team46.00938+2:10,, 2:07
6456 Nauleau Bryan25Team Europcar46.00991+3:59,, 2:07
6547 Vorganov Eduard30Team Katusha 45.90646+2:222:11 2:11
66184 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed45.90659+2:55,, 2:11
67133 Le Boulch Dimitri24BigMat - Auber 9345.82951+2:372:14 2:14
6848 Trofimov Yuri29Team Katusha 45.82953+2:43,, 2:14
6953 Gautier Cyril25Team Europcar45.80454+2:442:15 2:15
7073 Aregger Marcel23IAM Cycling45.80462+2:59,, 2:15
71107 Fonseca Armindo24Bretagne - Séché Environnement45.72743+2:152:18 2:18
72154 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team45.67678+3:162:20 2:20
7315 Fédrigo Pierrick34FDJ.fr 45.65195+4:072:21 2:21
7474 Denifl Stefan25IAM Cycling45.625112+4:392:22 2:22
75163 Duval Julien23Roubaix Lille Métropole45.57577+3:162:24 2:24
768 Albasini Michael32Orica GreenEDGE45.57590+3:58,, 2:24
77135 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 9345.499105+4:262:27 2:27
78143 Tarride Grégoire22La Pomme Marseille45.474102+4:142:28 2:28
794 Beppu Fumiyuki30Orica GreenEDGE45.47457+2:52,, 2:28
80105 Delpech Jean-Luc33Bretagne - Séché Environnement45.47449+2:31,, 2:28
81162 Desriac Loïc24Roubaix Lille Métropole45.42361+2:572:30 2:30
82166 Vermeulen Franck37Roubaix Lille Métropole45.398118+5:142:31 2:31
83116 Breyne Jonathan22Crelan-Euphony45.398133+11:17,, 2:31
8452 Rolland Pierre26Team Europcar45.373110+4:342:32 2:32
85185 Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx-iHNed45.37350+2:35,, 2:32
8688 Fernández Airán24Vini Fantini45.24893+4:042:37 2:37
8792 Bescond Jérémy22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.22394+4:052:38 2:38
88132 Tronet Steven26BigMat - Auber 9345.14983+3:372:41 2:41
89178 Stassen Julien24Wallonie - Bruxelles45.14969+3:10,, 2:41
90161 Boulo Matthieu24Roubaix Lille Métropole45.12470+3:112:42 2:42
91152 Bovenhuis Jasper22Rabobank Development Team45.07460+2:552:44 2:44
92177 Evrard Laurent22Wallonie - Bruxelles44.926114+4:482:50 2:50
9354 Jérôme Vincent28Team Europcar44.926108+4:32,, 2:50
94145 Gonçalves José24La Pomme Marseille44.90258+2:542:51 2:51
95144 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille44.80363+3:002:55 2:55
9685 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini44.73064+3:012:58 2:58
9797 Levarlet Guillaume28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.70681+3:282:59 2:59
98164 Kneisky Morgan25Roubaix Lille Métropole44.68266+3:033:00 3:00
99141 Berry Joshua22La Pomme Marseille44.65772+3:123:01 3:01
100153 Godrie Stan20Rabobank Development Team44.63374+3:133:02 3:02
101101 Bideau Jean Marc29Bretagne - Séché Environnement44.58476+3:153:04 3:04
102114 Juodvalkis Egidijus25Crelan-Euphony44.53668+3:093:06 3:06
10318 Mourey Francis32FDJ.fr 44.536134+12:08,, 3:06
10463 Galland Jérémie30Sojasun44.46471+3:123:09 3:09
105158 Van Dongen Ricardo19Rabobank Development Team44.44086+3:483:10 3:10
10617 Rollin Dominique30FDJ.fr 44.416115+4:493:11 3:11
10762 Daniel Maxime22Sojasun44.41679+3:18,, 3:11
10813 Delage Mickaël28FDJ.fr 44.39275+3:143:12 3:12
109115 Hovelijnck Kurt32Crelan-Euphony44.39297+4:08,, 3:12
110137 Drujon Mathieu30BigMat - Auber 9344.368103+4:143:13 3:13
111122 Ochoa Carlos José32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela44.29699+4:093:16 3:16
112138 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 9344.10582+3:353:24 3:24
113124 Rodríguez Jackson28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela44.10587+3:49,, 3:24
11487 Pozzo Mattia24Vini Fantini44.058138+22:333:26 3:26
115134 Billon Alexandre22BigMat - Auber 9343.987104+4:243:29 3:29
11666 Paiani Jean-lou24Sojasun43.964119+5:183:30 3:30
117128 Godoy Yonder20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela43.964109+4:33,, 3:30
118165 Barbier Rudy20Roubaix Lille Métropole43.94089+3:573:31 3:31
119127 Malaguti Alessandro25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela43.753121+5:213:39 3:39
12025 Hutarovich Yauheni29AG2R La Mondiale43.72988+3:513:40 3:40
12122 Appollonio Davide24AG2R La Mondiale43.70684+3:423:41 3:41
122182 Koudela Tomas21Etixx-iHNed43.706100+4:10,, 3:41
12393 Cammaerts Edwig26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.52192+4:003:49 3:49
12484 Chicchi Francesco32Vini Fantini43.429130+8:473:53 3:53
125112 Peeters Kevin26Crelan-Euphony43.36096+4:073:56 3:56
126175 Dernies Tom22Wallonie - Bruxelles43.291101+4:103:59 3:59
127183 Hník Karel22Etixx-iHNed43.268106+4:294:00 4:00
128172 Polazzi Fabio28Wallonie - Bruxelles43.223107+4:314:02 4:02
129136 Drujon Benoit28BigMat - Auber 9343.041127+6:194:10 4:10
130151 Bosman Gert-Jan21Rabobank Development Team42.929113+4:444:15 4:15
13198 Lavery Philip23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.706111+4:364:25 4:25
132155 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team42.617120+5:204:29 4:29
133157 van Empel Etienne19Rabobank Development Team42.506139+25:444:34 4:34
13465 Martias Rony33Sojasun42.441129+8:284:37 4:37
13577 Pelucchi Matteo24IAM Cycling42.287117+5:064:44 4:44
13626 Iglinskiy Valentin29AG2R La Mondiale42.179123+5:564:49 4:49
13786 Hulsmans Kevin35Vini Fantini41.985132+10:454:58 4:58
138188 Rumac Josip18Etixx-iHNed41.559126+6:145:18 5:18
139113 David Tom23Crelan-Euphony41.392128+6:425:26 5:26
HD148 Vaubourzeix Thomas24La Pomme Marseille+ - 11:57:58 -27:37 -27:37
HD118 Verwaest Kevin24Crelan-Euphony+ - 11:57:58,, -27:37
HD167 Zimine Boris23Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 11:57:58,, -27:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲351 Voeckler Thomas34Team Europcar81+0:00 11:57:58 11:57:58+0:00
211▲943 Ignatyev Mikhail28Team Katusha 2+0:260:26 0:26+0:23
36▲3102 Gérard Arnaud28Bretagne - Séché Environnement3+0:370:37 0:37+0:36
439▲3571 Larsson Gustav Erik32IAM Cycling4+0:37,, 0:37+0:26
529▲241 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE5+0:400:40 0:40+0:29
649▲4346 Špilak Simon27Team Katusha 6+0:470:47 0:47+0:36
73▼4111 Vantomme Maxime27Crelan-Euphony7+0:500:50 0:50+0:51
845▲37142 Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille8+0:540:54 0:54+0:43
91▼812 Bouhanni Nacer23FDJ.fr 9+0:54,, 0:54+1:17
1067▲57103 Sepúlveda Eduardo22Bretagne - Séché Environnement10+0:54,, 0:54+0:26
1134▲2335 Madrazo Ángel25Movistar Team11+0:570:57 0:57+0:46
1256▲4464 Lelay David33Sojasun12+0:580:58 0:58+0:47
1366▲5334 Herrada Jesús23Movistar Team13+0:58,, 0:58+0:30
1424▲1042 Brutt Pavel31Team Katusha 14+1:031:03 1:03+1:00
1527▲1216 Roy Jérémy30FDJ.fr 15+1:041:04 1:04+0:56
1641▲255 Hepburn Michael22Orica GreenEDGE16+1:121:12 1:12+1:01
1752▲3591 Taaramäe Rein26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+1:141:14 1:14+1:03
1818-68 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun18+1:181:18 1:18+1:15
1922▲324 Houle Hugo22AG2R La Mondiale19+1:18,, 1:18+1:15
2044▲24104 Laengen Vegard Stake 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement20+1:221:22 1:22+1:11
2154▲3345 Kritskiy Timofey26Team Katusha 21+1:241:24 1:24+1:13
2232▲1033 Dowsett Alex24Movistar Team22+1:251:25 1:25+1:14
2378▲5578 Saramotins Aleksejs31IAM Cycling23+1:261:26 1:26+0:57
2438▲1476 Löfkvist Thomas29IAM Cycling24+1:281:28 1:28+1:17
2512▼1323 Bagdonas Gediminas27AG2R La Mondiale25+1:341:34 1:34+1:31
2674▲48131 Rossetto Stéphane26BigMat - Auber 9326+1:431:43 1:43+1:14
2784▲5731 Karpets Vladimir32Movistar Team27+1:451:45 1:45+1:07
2861▲33117 Planckaert Baptiste24Crelan-Euphony28+1:461:46 1:46+1:23
2977▲48187 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed29+1:481:48 1:48+1:19
3086▲5627 Latour Pierre19AG2R La Mondiale30+1:491:49 1:49+1:05
3150▲19186 Sénéchal Florian20Etixx-iHNed31+1:521:52 1:52+1:41
329▼23121 Bertazzo Omar24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32+1:581:58 1:58+1:55
338▼2557 Reza Kévin25Team Europcar33+1:591:59 1:59+1:56
3431▼332 Amador Andrey27Movistar Team34+1:59,, 1:59+1:48
3516▼19106 Lequatre Geoffroy32Bretagne - Séché Environnement35+2:032:03 2:03+2:00
3655▲1981 Colli Daniele31Vini Fantini36+2:042:04 2:04+1:53
3714▼23173 Chevalier Olivier23Wallonie - Bruxelles37+2:082:08 2:08+2:05
3813▼2538 Ventoso Francisco José31Movistar Team38+2:102:10 2:10+2:07
3928▼1161 Engoulvent Jimmy33Sojasun39+2:112:11 2:11+2:01
4070▲3096 Lemarchand Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+2:122:12 2:12+1:43
4142▲158 Pichot Alexandre30Team Europcar41+2:132:13 2:13+2:02
4253▲11171 Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles42+2:152:15 2:15+2:04
432▼41107 Fonseca Armindo24Bretagne - Séché Environnement43+2:15,, 2:15+2:18
4457▲13156 Minnaard Marco24Rabobank Development Team44+2:162:16 2:16+2:05
4558▲13108 Duret Sébastien32Bretagne - Séché Environnement45+2:212:21 2:21+2:01
4633▼1347 Vorganov Eduard30Team Katusha 46+2:222:22 2:22+2:11
4769▲2272 Haussler Heinrich29IAM Cycling47+2:232:23 2:23+1:54
4883▲3567 Poux Paul28Sojasun48+2:282:28 2:28+1:50
4923▼26105 Delpech Jean-Luc33Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+2:312:31 2:31+2:28
5010▼40185 Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx-iHNed50+2:352:35 2:35+2:32
5160▲9133 Le Boulch Dimitri24BigMat - Auber 9351+2:372:37 2:37+2:14
52103▲5141 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 52+2:432:43 2:43+1:17
5375▲2248 Trofimov Yuri29Team Katusha 53+2:43,, 2:43+2:14
5476▲2253 Gautier Cyril25Team Europcar54+2:442:44 2:44+2:15
55101▲4644 Ignatenko Petr25Team Katusha 55+2:462:46 2:46+1:39
5689▲33176 Dron Boris25Wallonie - Bruxelles56+2:492:49 2:49+1:58
5762▲54 Beppu Fumiyuki30Orica GreenEDGE57+2:522:52 2:52+2:28
5815▼43145 Gonçalves José24La Pomme Marseille58+2:542:54 2:54+2:51
5987▲28184 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed59+2:552:55 2:55+2:11
6035▼25152 Bovenhuis Jasper22Rabobank Development Team60+2:55,, 2:55+2:44
6165▲4162 Desriac Loïc24Roubaix Lille Métropole61+2:572:57 2:57+2:30
6285▲2373 Aregger Marcel23IAM Cycling62+2:592:59 2:59+2:15
6325▼38144 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille63+3:003:00 3:00+2:55
6419▼4585 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini64+3:013:01 3:01+2:58
65106▲4175 Schelling Patrick23IAM Cycling65+3:033:03 3:03+1:35
6621▼45164 Kneisky Morgan25Roubaix Lille Métropole66+3:03,, 3:03+3:00
6799▲3255 Bouyer Franck39Team Europcar67+3:073:07 3:07+2:04
6820▼48114 Juodvalkis Egidijus25Crelan-Euphony68+3:093:09 3:09+3:06
6968▼1178 Stassen Julien24Wallonie - Bruxelles69+3:103:10 3:10+2:41
7073▲3161 Boulo Matthieu24Roubaix Lille Métropole70+3:113:11 3:11+2:42
7117▼5463 Galland Jérémie30Sojasun71+3:123:12 3:12+3:09
7246▼26141 Berry Joshua22La Pomme Marseille72+3:12,, 3:12+3:01
73109▲3694 Fouchard Julien27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits73+3:133:13 3:13+1:32
7443▼31153 Godrie Stan20Rabobank Development Team74+3:13,, 3:13+3:02
757▼6813 Delage Mickaël28FDJ.fr 75+3:143:14 3:14+3:12
7648▼28101 Bideau Jean Marc29Bretagne - Séché Environnement76+3:153:15 3:15+3:04
7790▲13163 Duval Julien23Roubaix Lille Métropole77+3:163:16 3:16+2:24
7896▲18154 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team78+3:16,, 3:16+2:20
7926▼5362 Daniel Maxime22Sojasun79+3:183:18 3:18+3:11
80119▲3914 Boucher David33FDJ.fr 80+3:223:22 3:22+1:24
8172▼997 Levarlet Guillaume28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+3:283:28 3:28+2:59
8240▼42138 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 9382+3:353:35 3:35+3:24
8394▲11132 Tronet Steven26BigMat - Auber 9383+3:373:37 3:37+2:41
845▼7922 Appollonio Davide24AG2R La Mondiale84+3:423:42 3:42+3:41
85117▲3221 Peraud Jean-Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale85+3:473:47 3:47+1:50
8682▼4158 Van Dongen Ricardo19Rabobank Development Team86+3:483:48 3:48+3:10
8763▼24124 Rodríguez Jackson28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela87+3:493:49 3:49+3:24
8830▼5825 Hutarovich Yauheni29AG2R La Mondiale88+3:513:51 3:51+3:40
8964▼25165 Barbier Rudy20Roubaix Lille Métropole89+3:573:57 3:57+3:31
90107▲178 Albasini Michael32Orica GreenEDGE90+3:583:58 3:58+2:24
91116▲2556 Nauleau Bryan25Team Europcar91+3:593:59 3:59+2:07
9247▼4593 Cammaerts Edwig26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits92+4:004:00 4:00+3:49
93105▲1288 Fernández Airán24Vini Fantini93+4:044:04 4:04+2:37
94104▲1092 Bescond Jérémy22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+4:054:05 4:05+2:38
95113▲1815 Fédrigo Pierrick34FDJ.fr 95+4:074:07 4:07+2:21
9651▼45112 Peeters Kevin26Crelan-Euphony96+4:07,, 4:07+3:56
9795▼2115 Hovelijnck Kurt32Crelan-Euphony97+4:084:08 4:08+3:12
98124▲2682 Borchi Stefano26Vini Fantini98+4:094:09 4:09+1:38
9991▼8122 Ochoa Carlos José32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela99+4:09,, 4:09+3:16
10079▼21182 Koudela Tomas21Etixx-iHNed100+4:104:10 4:10+3:41
10137▼64175 Dernies Tom22Wallonie - Bruxelles101+4:10,, 4:10+3:59
102114▲12143 Tarride Grégoire22La Pomme Marseille102+4:144:14 4:14+2:28
10397▼6137 Drujon Mathieu30BigMat - Auber 93103+4:14,, 4:14+3:13
10492▼12134 Billon Alexandre22BigMat - Auber 93104+4:244:24 4:24+3:29
105120▲15135 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 93105+4:264:26 4:26+2:27
10671▼35183 Hník Karel22Etixx-iHNed106+4:294:29 4:29+4:00
10780▼27172 Polazzi Fabio28Wallonie - Bruxelles107+4:314:31 4:31+4:02
108111▲354 Jérôme Vincent28Team Europcar108+4:324:32 4:32+2:50
10998▼11128 Godoy Yonder20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela109+4:334:33 4:33+3:30
110121▲1152 Rolland Pierre26Team Europcar110+4:344:34 4:34+2:32
11136▼7598 Lavery Philip23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111+4:364:36 4:36+4:25
112123▲1174 Denifl Stefan25IAM Cycling112+4:394:39 4:39+2:22
11381▼32151 Bosman Gert-Jan21Rabobank Development Team113+4:444:44 4:44+4:15
114118▲4177 Evrard Laurent22Wallonie - Bruxelles114+4:484:48 4:48+2:50
115108▼717 Rollin Dominique30FDJ.fr 115+4:494:49 4:49+3:11
116128▲127 Mouris Jens33Orica GreenEDGE116+4:49,, 4:49+0:51
11759▼5877 Pelucchi Matteo24IAM Cycling117+5:065:06 5:06+4:44
118126▲8166 Vermeulen Franck37Roubaix Lille Métropole118+5:145:14 5:14+2:31
119115▼466 Paiani Jean-lou24Sojasun119+5:185:18 5:18+3:30
12088▼32155 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team120+5:205:20 5:20+4:29
121110▼11127 Malaguti Alessandro25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela121+5:215:21 5:21+3:39
122130▲83 Lancaster Brett33Orica GreenEDGE122+5:365:36 5:36+0:53
123100▼2326 Iglinskiy Valentin29AG2R La Mondiale123+5:565:56 5:56+4:49
124129▲536 Sanz Enrique23Movistar Team124+6:006:00 6:00+1:51
125132▲711 Vichot Arthur24FDJ.fr 125+6:116:11 6:11+1:01
12693▼33188 Rumac Josip18Etixx-iHNed126+6:146:14 6:14+5:18
127122▼5136 Drujon Benoit28BigMat - Auber 93127+6:196:19 6:19+4:10
128102▼26113 David Tom23Crelan-Euphony128+6:426:42 6:42+5:26
129127▼265 Martias Rony33Sojasun129+8:288:28 8:28+4:37
130131▲184 Chicchi Francesco32Vini Fantini130+8:478:47 8:47+3:53
131135▲4181 Vakoč Petr21Etixx-iHNed131+10:1110:11 10:11+1:59
132133▲186 Hulsmans Kevin35Vini Fantini132+10:4510:45 10:45+4:58
133136▲3116 Breyne Jonathan22Crelan-Euphony133+11:1711:17 11:17+2:31
134137▲318 Mourey Francis32FDJ.fr 134+12:0812:08 12:08+3:06
135138▲3123 Ermeti Giairo32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela135+13:3513:35 13:35+2:07
136139▲3147 Rostollan Thomas27La Pomme Marseille136+16:2216:22 16:22+1:32
137140▲337 Teruel Eloy30Movistar Team137+18:3018:30 18:30+1:00
138141▲387 Pozzo Mattia24Vini Fantini138+22:3322:33 22:33+3:26
139142▲3157 van Empel Etienne19Rabobank Development Team139+25:4425:44 25:44+4:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Bouhanni Nacer23FDJ.fr 75
22-111 Vantomme Maxime27Crelan-Euphony38
33-22 Appollonio Davide24AG2R La Mondiale31
44-107 Fonseca Armindo24Bretagne - Séché Environnement26
55-57 Reza Kévin25Team Europcar25
66-185 Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx-iHNed24
77-121 Bertazzo Omar24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela22
88-144 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille20
99-77 Pelucchi Matteo24IAM Cycling20
1010-62 Daniel Maxime22Sojasun16
1111-165 Barbier Rudy20Roubaix Lille Métropole15
1224▲1251 Voeckler Thomas34Team Europcar14
1312▼18 Albasini Michael32Orica GreenEDGE14
1413▼1108 Duret Sébastien32Bretagne - Séché Environnement12
1530▲1543 Ignatyev Mikhail28Team Katusha 12
1614▼285 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini12
1716▼1186 Sénéchal Florian20Etixx-iHNed10
1815▼3105 Delpech Jean-Luc33Bretagne - Séché Environnement10
1917▼263 Galland Jérémie30Sojasun9
20-71 Larsson Gustav Erik32IAM Cycling8
2144▲23103 Sepúlveda Eduardo22Bretagne - Séché Environnement8
2218▼425 Hutarovich Yauheni29AG2R La Mondiale8
2343▲201 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE7
2419▼538 Ventoso Francisco José31Movistar Team7
2520▼536 Sanz Enrique23Movistar Team7
2635▲9102 Gérard Arnaud28Bretagne - Séché Environnement6
2721▼6173 Chevalier Olivier23Wallonie - Bruxelles6
2822▼6133 Le Boulch Dimitri24BigMat - Auber 936
29-34 Herrada Jesús23Movistar Team5
3023▼7145 Gonçalves José24La Pomme Marseille5
3125▼6117 Planckaert Baptiste24Crelan-Euphony4
3227▼5135 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 934
3326▼717 Rollin Dominique30FDJ.fr 4
3428▼647 Vorganov Eduard30Team Katusha 4
3529▼6138 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 934
36-46 Špilak Simon27Team Katusha 3
3732▼516 Roy Jérémy30FDJ.fr 3
3831▼768 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun3
3933▼6136 Drujon Benoit28BigMat - Auber 933
40-142 Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille2
4138▼342 Brutt Pavel31Team Katusha 2
4237▼523 Bagdonas Gediminas27AG2R La Mondiale2
4341▼241 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 2
4439▼5152 Bovenhuis Jasper22Rabobank Development Team2
4540▼5162 Desriac Loïc24Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4636▼1013 Delage Mickaël28FDJ.fr 2
47-35 Madrazo Ángel25Movistar Team1
4842▼661 Engoulvent Jimmy33Sojasun1
4945▼4188 Rumac Josip18Etixx-iHNed1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
110▲91 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE5+0:40 11:58:38 11:58:38
218▲16142 Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille8+0:540:14 0:14
31▼212 Bouhanni Nacer23FDJ.fr 9+0:54,, 0:14
427▲23103 Sepúlveda Eduardo22Bretagne - Séché Environnement10+0:54,, 0:14
526▲2134 Herrada Jesús23Movistar Team13+0:580:18 0:18
614▲85 Hepburn Michael22Orica GreenEDGE16+1:120:32 0:32
78▲124 Houle Hugo22AG2R La Mondiale19+1:180:38 0:38
817▲9104 Laengen Vegard Stake 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement20+1:220:42 0:42
930▲21187 Wiśniowski Łukasz21Etixx-iHNed29+1:481:08 1:08
1035▲2527 Latour Pierre19AG2R La Mondiale30+1:491:09 1:09
1120▲9186 Sénéchal Florian20Etixx-iHNed31+1:521:12 1:12
125▼7121 Bertazzo Omar24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32+1:581:18 1:18
136▼7173 Chevalier Olivier23Wallonie - Bruxelles37+2:081:28 1:28
142▼12107 Fonseca Armindo24Bretagne - Séché Environnement43+2:151:35 1:35
1521▲6156 Minnaard Marco24Rabobank Development Team44+2:161:36 1:36
164▼12185 Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx-iHNed50+2:351:55 1:55
1723▲6133 Le Boulch Dimitri24BigMat - Auber 9351+2:371:57 1:57
187▼11145 Gonçalves José24La Pomme Marseille58+2:542:14 2:14
1936▲17184 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed59+2:552:15 2:15
2012▼8152 Bovenhuis Jasper22Rabobank Development Team60+2:55,, 2:15
2125▲4162 Desriac Loïc24Roubaix Lille Métropole61+2:572:17 2:17
2234▲1273 Aregger Marcel23IAM Cycling62+2:592:19 2:19
2345▲2275 Schelling Patrick23IAM Cycling65+3:032:23 2:23
2428▲4161 Boulo Matthieu24Roubaix Lille Métropole70+3:112:31 2:31
2519▼6141 Berry Joshua22La Pomme Marseille72+3:122:32 2:32
2616▼10153 Godrie Stan20Rabobank Development Team74+3:132:33 2:33
2738▲11163 Duval Julien23Roubaix Lille Métropole77+3:162:36 2:36
2841▲13154 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team78+3:16,, 2:36
299▼2062 Daniel Maxime22Sojasun79+3:182:38 2:38
3015▼15138 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 9382+3:352:55 2:55
313▼2822 Appollonio Davide24AG2R La Mondiale84+3:423:02 3:02
3233▲1158 Van Dongen Ricardo19Rabobank Development Team86+3:483:08 3:08
3324▼9165 Barbier Rudy20Roubaix Lille Métropole89+3:573:17 3:17
3444▲1092 Bescond Jérémy22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+4:053:25 3:25
3531▼4182 Koudela Tomas21Etixx-iHNed100+4:103:30 3:30
3611▼25175 Dernies Tom22Wallonie - Bruxelles101+4:10,, 3:30
3747▲10143 Tarride Grégoire22La Pomme Marseille102+4:143:34 3:34
3839▲1134 Billon Alexandre22BigMat - Auber 93104+4:243:44 3:44
3949▲10135 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 93105+4:263:46 3:46
4029▼11183 Hník Karel22Etixx-iHNed106+4:293:49 3:49
4142▲1128 Godoy Yonder20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela109+4:333:53 3:53
4213▼2998 Lavery Philip23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111+4:363:56 3:56
4332▼11151 Bosman Gert-Jan21Rabobank Development Team113+4:444:04 4:04
4448▲4177 Evrard Laurent22Wallonie - Bruxelles114+4:484:08 4:08
4522▼2377 Pelucchi Matteo24IAM Cycling117+5:064:26 4:26
4637▼9155 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team120+5:204:40 4:40
4751▲436 Sanz Enrique23Movistar Team124+6:005:20 5:20
4840▼8188 Rumac Josip18Etixx-iHNed126+6:145:34 5:34
4943▼6113 David Tom23Crelan-Euphony128+6:426:02 6:02
5053▲3181 Vakoč Petr21Etixx-iHNed131+10:119:31 9:31
5154▲3116 Breyne Jonathan22Crelan-Euphony133+11:1710:37 10:37
5255▲387 Pozzo Mattia24Vini Fantini138+22:3321:53 21:53
5356▲3157 van Empel Etienne19Rabobank Development Team139+25:4425:04 25:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲6 Team Katusha + - 11:57:58 35:56:10 35:56:10
22- Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 11:57:580:06 0:06
39▲6 Orica GreenEDGE+ - 11:57:580:22 0:22
48▲4 Movistar Team+ - 11:57:580:25 0:25
512▲7 IAM Cycling+ - 11:57:580:57 0:57
64▼2 FDJ.fr + - 11:57:581:15 1:15
71▼6 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 11:57:581:44 1:44
83▼5 Sojasun+ - 11:57:581:53 1:53
95▼4 Team Europcar+ - 11:57:581:59 1:59
1014▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 11:57:582:35 2:35
116▼5 Crelan-Euphony+ - 11:57:582:46 2:46
1211▼1 La Pomme Marseille+ - 11:57:582:52 2:52
1316▲3 Etixx-iHNed+ - 11:57:583:26 3:26
1410▼4 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 11:57:584:16 4:16
1515- BigMat - Auber 93+ - 11:57:584:19 4:19
1618▲2 Vini Fantini+ - 11:57:584:50 4:50
1713▼4 Rabobank Development Team+ - 11:57:585:26 5:26
1817▼1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 11:57:585:52 5:52
1919- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 11:57:586:08 6:08

Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 29th August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 49.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charroux › Civray
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18409 sec.