The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 51 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 16 | 20 | 0:27:37 | 49.535 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:26 | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 11 | 12 | 0:23 0:23 | 48.857 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:37 | 71 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 6 | 7 | 0:26 0:26 | 48.77 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:54 | 103 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:26 | 48.77 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:40 | 1 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4 | 4 | 0:29 0:29 | 48.683 | ||
6 | 13 | +0:58 | 34 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2 | 3 | 0:30 0:30 | 48.654 | ||
7 | 3 | +0:37 | 102 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | 0:36 0:36 | 48.482 | |||
8 | 6 | +0:47 | 46 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 1 | ,, 0:36 | 48.482 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:54 | 142 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:43 0:43 | 48.282 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:57 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:46 0:46 | 48.197 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:58 | 64 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 0:47 0:47 | 48.169 | ||||
12 | 116 | +4:49 | 7 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:51 0:51 | 48.056 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:50 | 111 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:51 | 48.056 | ||||
14 | 122 | +5:36 | 3 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:53 0:53 | 48 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:04 | 16 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 0:56 0:56 | 47.916 | ||||
16 | 23 | +1:26 | 78 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | 47.888 | ||||
17 | 14 | +1:03 | 42 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 1:00 1:00 | 47.804 | ||||
18 | 137 | +18:30 | 37 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:00 | 47.804 | ||||
19 | 125 | +6:11 | 11 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | 1:01 1:01 | 47.776 | ||||
20 | 16 | +1:12 | 5 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:01 | 47.776 | ||||
21 | 17 | +1:14 | 91 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:03 1:03 | 47.721 | ||||
22 | 30 | +1:49 | 27 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 19 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05 1:05 | 47.666 | ||||
23 | 27 | +1:45 | 31 | GC | KARPETS Vladimir Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 1:07 1:07 | 47.61 | ||||
24 | 20 | +1:22 | 104 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:11 1:11 | 47.5 | ||||
25 | 21 | +1:24 | 45 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1:13 1:13 | 47.445 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:43 | 131 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:14 1:14 | 47.418 | ||||
27 | 22 | +1:25 | 33 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:14 | 47.418 | ||||
28 | 18 | +1:18 | 68 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 1:15 1:15 | 47.39 | ||||
29 | 19 | +1:18 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:15 | 47.39 | ||||
30 | 52 | +2:43 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 1:17 1:17 | 47.336 | ||||
31 | 24 | +1:28 | 76 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:17 | 47.336 | ||||
32 | 9 | +0:54 | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:17 | 47.336 | ||||
33 | 29 | +1:48 | 187 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:19 1:19 | 47.281 | ||||
34 | 28 | +1:46 | 117 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:23 1:23 | 47.172 | ||||
35 | 80 | +3:22 | 14 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 1:24 1:24 | 47.145 | ||||
36 | 25 | +1:34 | 23 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31 1:31 | 46.957 | ||||
37 | 136 | +16:22 | 147 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:32 1:32 | 46.93 | ||||
38 | 73 | +3:13 | 94 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:32 | 46.93 | ||||
39 | 65 | +3:03 | 75 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 1:35 1:35 | 46.849 | ||||
40 | 98 | +4:09 | 82 | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 1:38 1:38 | 46.769 | ||||
41 | 55 | +2:46 | 44 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 1:39 1:39 | 46.743 | ||||
42 | 31 | +1:52 | 186 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:41 1:41 | 46.689 | ||||
43 | 40 | +2:12 | 96 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:43 1:43 | 46.636 | ||||
44 | 34 | +1:59 | 32 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:48 1:48 | 46.504 | ||||
45 | 85 | +3:47 | 21 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:50 1:50 | 46.452 | ||||
46 | 48 | +2:28 | 67 | TT | POUX Paul Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 1:50 | 46.452 | ||||
47 | 124 | +6:00 | 36 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1:51 1:51 | 46.425 | ||||
48 | 36 | +2:04 | 81 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Vini Fantini | 31 | Vini Fantini | 1:53 1:53 | 46.373 | ||||
49 | 47 | +2:23 | 72 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 1:54 1:54 | 46.347 | ||||
50 | 32 | +1:58 | 121 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:55 1:55 | 46.321 | ||||
51 | 33 | +1:59 | 57 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 1:56 1:56 | 46.294 | ||||
52 | 56 | +2:49 | 176 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:58 1:58 | 46.242 | ||||
53 | 131 | +10:11 | 181 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:59 1:59 | 46.216 | ||||
54 | 35 | +2:03 | 106 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:00 2:00 | 46.19 | ||||
55 | 45 | +2:21 | 108 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:01 2:01 | 46.164 | ||||
56 | 39 | +2:11 | 61 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | ,, 2:01 | 46.164 | ||||
57 | 41 | +2:13 | 58 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 2:02 2:02 | 46.138 | ||||
58 | 42 | +2:15 | 171 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:04 2:04 | 46.086 | ||||
59 | 67 | +3:07 | 55 | Sprint | BOUYER Franck Team Europcar | 39 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:04 | 46.086 | ||||
60 | 44 | +2:16 | 156 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:05 2:05 | 46.061 | ||||
61 | 37 | +2:08 | 173 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:05 | 46.061 | ||||
62 | 135 | +13:35 | 123 | Sprint | ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:07 2:07 | 46.009 | ||||
63 | 38 | +2:10 | 38 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:07 | 46.009 | ||||
64 | 91 | +3:59 | 56 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:07 | 46.009 | ||||
65 | 46 | +2:22 | 47 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:11 2:11 | 45.906 | ||||
66 | 59 | +2:55 | 184 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 2:11 | 45.906 | ||||
67 | 51 | +2:37 | 133 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:14 2:14 | 45.829 | ||||
68 | 53 | +2:43 | 48 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:14 | 45.829 | ||||
69 | 54 | +2:44 | 53 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2:15 2:15 | 45.804 | ||||
70 | 62 | +2:59 | 73 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:15 | 45.804 | ||||
71 | 43 | +2:15 | 107 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:18 2:18 | 45.727 | ||||
72 | 78 | +3:16 | 154 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:20 2:20 | 45.676 | ||||
73 | 95 | +4:07 | 15 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | 2:21 2:21 | 45.651 | ||||
74 | 112 | +4:39 | 74 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 2:22 2:22 | 45.625 | ||||
75 | 77 | +3:16 | 163 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:24 2:24 | 45.575 | ||||
76 | 90 | +3:58 | 8 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:24 | 45.575 | ||||
77 | 105 | +4:26 | 135 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:27 2:27 | 45.499 | ||||
78 | 102 | +4:14 | 143 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:28 2:28 | 45.474 | ||||
79 | 57 | +2:52 | 4 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:28 | 45.474 | ||||
80 | 49 | +2:31 | 105 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:28 | 45.474 | ||||
81 | 61 | +2:57 | 162 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:30 2:30 | 45.423 | ||||
82 | 118 | +5:14 | 166 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:31 2:31 | 45.398 | ||||
83 | 133 | +11:17 | 116 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 2:31 | 45.398 | ||||
84 | 110 | +4:34 | 52 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 2:32 2:32 | 45.373 | ||||
85 | 50 | +2:35 | 185 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 2:32 | 45.373 | ||||
86 | 93 | +4:04 | 88 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 2:37 2:37 | 45.248 | ||||
87 | 94 | +4:05 | 92 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:38 2:38 | 45.223 | ||||
88 | 83 | +3:37 | 132 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:41 2:41 | 45.149 | ||||
89 | 69 | +3:10 | 178 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:41 | 45.149 | ||||
90 | 70 | +3:11 | 161 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:42 2:42 | 45.124 | ||||
91 | 60 | +2:55 | 152 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:44 2:44 | 45.074 | ||||
92 | 114 | +4:48 | 177 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:50 2:50 | 44.926 | ||||
93 | 108 | +4:32 | 54 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:50 | 44.926 | ||||
94 | 58 | +2:54 | 145 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:51 2:51 | 44.902 | ||||
95 | 63 | +3:00 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:55 2:55 | 44.803 | ||||
96 | 64 | +3:01 | 85 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | 2:58 2:58 | 44.73 | ||||
97 | 81 | +3:28 | 97 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:59 2:59 | 44.706 | ||||
98 | 66 | +3:03 | 164 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:00 3:00 | 44.682 | ||||
99 | 72 | +3:12 | 141 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:01 3:01 | 44.657 | ||||
100 | 74 | +3:13 | 153 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:02 3:02 | 44.633 | ||||
101 | 76 | +3:15 | 101 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:04 3:04 | 44.584 | ||||
102 | 68 | +3:09 | 114 | Sprint | JUODVALKIS Egidijus Crelan-Euphony | 25 | Crelan-Euphony | 3:06 3:06 | 44.536 | ||||
103 | 134 | +12:08 | 18 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | ,, 3:06 | 44.536 | ||||
104 | 71 | +3:12 | 63 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 3:09 3:09 | 44.464 | ||||
105 | 86 | +3:48 | 158 | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:10 3:10 | 44.44 | ||||
106 | 115 | +4:49 | 17 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 3:11 3:11 | 44.416 | ||||
107 | 79 | +3:18 | 62 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 22 | Sojasun | ,, 3:11 | 44.416 | ||||
108 | 75 | +3:14 | 13 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ.fr | 28 | FDJ.fr | 3:12 3:12 | 44.392 | ||||
109 | 97 | +4:08 | 115 | Sprint | HOVELIJNCK Kurt Crelan-Euphony | 32 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 3:12 | 44.392 | ||||
110 | 103 | +4:14 | 137 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:13 3:13 | 44.368 | ||||
111 | 99 | +4:09 | 122 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:16 3:16 | 44.296 | ||||
112 | 82 | +3:35 | 138 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:24 3:24 | 44.105 | ||||
113 | 87 | +3:49 | 124 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:24 | 44.105 | ||||
114 | 138 | +22:33 | 87 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 3:26 3:26 | 44.058 | ||||
115 | 104 | +4:24 | 134 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:29 3:29 | 43.987 | ||||
116 | 119 | +5:18 | 66 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 3:30 3:30 | 43.964 | ||||
117 | 109 | +4:33 | 128 | GC | GODOY Yonder Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:30 | 43.964 | ||||
118 | 89 | +3:57 | 165 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:31 3:31 | 43.94 | ||||
119 | 121 | +5:21 | 127 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:39 3:39 | 43.753 | ||||
120 | 88 | +3:51 | 25 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:40 3:40 | 43.729 | ||||
121 | 84 | +3:42 | 22 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:41 3:41 | 43.706 | ||||
122 | 100 | +4:10 | 182 | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 3:41 | 43.706 | ||||
123 | 92 | +4:00 | 93 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:49 3:49 | 43.521 | ||||
124 | 130 | +8:47 | 84 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | 3:53 3:53 | 43.429 | ||||
125 | 96 | +4:07 | 112 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 3:56 3:56 | 43.36 | ||||
126 | 101 | +4:10 | 175 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:59 3:59 | 43.291 | ||||
127 | 106 | +4:29 | 183 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | 4:00 4:00 | 43.268 | ||||
128 | 107 | +4:31 | 172 | Sprint | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:02 4:02 | 43.223 | ||||
129 | 127 | +6:19 | 136 | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:10 4:10 | 43.041 | ||||
130 | 113 | +4:44 | 151 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:15 4:15 | 42.929 | ||||
131 | 111 | +4:36 | 98 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:25 4:25 | 42.706 | ||||
132 | 120 | +5:20 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:29 4:29 | 42.617 | ||||
133 | 139 | +25:44 | 157 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:34 4:34 | 42.506 | ||||
134 | 129 | +8:28 | 65 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 4:37 4:37 | 42.441 | ||||
135 | 117 | +5:06 | 77 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 4:44 4:44 | 42.287 | ||||
136 | 123 | +5:56 | 26 | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:49 4:49 | 42.179 | ||||
137 | 132 | +10:45 | 86 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 35 | Vini Fantini | 4:58 4:58 | 41.985 | ||||
138 | 126 | +6:14 | 188 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 5:18 5:18 | 41.559 | ||||
139 | 128 | +6:42 | 113 | Sprint | DAVID Tom Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 5:26 5:26 | 41.392 | ||||
OTL | 118 | Sprint | VERWAEST Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | - | |||||||
OTL | 167 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |||||||
OTL | 148 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 51 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 11:57:58 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | ▲9 | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 102 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
4 | 39 | ▲35 | 71 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
5 | 29 | ▲24 | 1 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
6 | 49 | ▲43 | 46 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 111 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
8 | 45 | ▲37 | 142 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
10 | 67 | ▲57 | 103 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
11 | 34 | ▲23 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
12 | 56 | ▲44 | 64 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
13 | 66 | ▲53 | 34 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:58 | .. | ||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 16 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
16 | 41 | ▲25 | 5 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
17 | 52 | ▲35 | 91 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 68 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
20 | 44 | ▲24 | 104 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
21 | 54 | ▲33 | 45 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
22 | 32 | ▲10 | 33 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
23 | 78 | ▲55 | 78 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
24 | 38 | ▲14 | 76 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 23 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
26 | 74 | ▲48 | 131 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
27 | 84 | ▲57 | 31 | GC | KARPETS Vladimir Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
28 | 61 | ▲33 | 117 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
29 | 77 | ▲48 | 187 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
30 | 86 | ▲56 | 27 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 19 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
31 | 50 | ▲19 | 186 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
32 | 9 | ▼23 | 121 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
33 | 8 | ▼25 | 57 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 32 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
35 | 16 | ▼19 | 106 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
36 | 55 | ▲19 | 81 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Vini Fantini | 31 | Vini Fantini | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
37 | 14 | ▼23 | 173 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
38 | 13 | ▼25 | 38 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
39 | 28 | ▼11 | 61 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
40 | 70 | ▲30 | 96 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 58 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 171 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
43 | 2 | ▼41 | 107 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | 156 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | 108 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
46 | 33 | ▼13 | 47 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
47 | 69 | ▲22 | 72 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
48 | 83 | ▲35 | 67 | TT | POUX Paul Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
49 | 23 | ▼26 | 105 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
50 | 10 | ▼40 | 185 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | 133 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
52 | 103 | ▲51 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
53 | 75 | ▲22 | 48 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:43 | .. | ||
54 | 76 | ▲22 | 53 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
55 | 101 | ▲46 | 44 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
56 | 89 | ▲33 | 176 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 4 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
58 | 15 | ▼43 | 145 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
59 | 87 | ▲28 | 184 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
60 | 35 | ▼25 | 152 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||
62 | 85 | ▲23 | 73 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
63 | 25 | ▼38 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
64 | 19 | ▼45 | 85 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
65 | 106 | ▲41 | 75 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
66 | 21 | ▼45 | 164 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:03 | .. | ||
67 | 99 | ▲32 | 55 | Sprint | BOUYER Franck Team Europcar | 39 | Team Europcar | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
68 | 20 | ▼48 | 114 | Sprint | JUODVALKIS Egidijus Crelan-Euphony | 25 | Crelan-Euphony | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 178 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 161 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
71 | 17 | ▼54 | 63 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
72 | 46 | ▼26 | 141 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
73 | 109 | ▲36 | 94 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
74 | 43 | ▼31 | 153 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:13 | .. | ||
75 | 7 | ▼68 | 13 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ.fr | 28 | FDJ.fr | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
76 | 48 | ▼28 | 101 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | 163 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
78 | 96 | ▲18 | 154 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
79 | 26 | ▼53 | 62 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 22 | Sojasun | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
80 | 119 | ▲39 | 14 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||
81 | 72 | ▼9 | 97 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
82 | 40 | ▼42 | 138 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 132 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
84 | 5 | ▼79 | 22 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||
85 | 117 | ▲32 | 21 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
86 | 82 | ▼4 | 158 | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||
87 | 63 | ▼24 | 124 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||
88 | 30 | ▼58 | 25 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:51 3:51 | .. | ||
89 | 64 | ▼25 | 165 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
90 | 107 | ▲17 | 8 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
91 | 116 | ▲25 | 56 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||
92 | 47 | ▼45 | 93 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 88 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | 92 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:05 4:05 | .. | ||
95 | 113 | ▲18 | 15 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||
96 | 51 | ▼45 | 112 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
97 | 95 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | HOVELIJNCK Kurt Crelan-Euphony | 32 | Crelan-Euphony | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
98 | 124 | ▲26 | 82 | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
99 | 91 | ▼8 | 122 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:09 | .. | ||
100 | 79 | ▼21 | 182 | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
101 | 37 | ▼64 | 175 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 4:10 | .. | ||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | 143 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
103 | 97 | ▼6 | 137 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 4:14 | .. | ||
104 | 92 | ▼12 | 134 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | 135 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||
106 | 71 | ▼35 | 183 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||
107 | 80 | ▼27 | 172 | Sprint | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 54 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
109 | 98 | ▼11 | 128 | GC | GODOY Yonder Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||
110 | 121 | ▲11 | 52 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||
111 | 36 | ▼75 | 98 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 74 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||
113 | 81 | ▼32 | 151 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 177 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||
115 | 108 | ▼7 | 17 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||
116 | 128 | ▲12 | 7 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:49 | .. | ||
117 | 59 | ▼58 | 77 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||
118 | 126 | ▲8 | 166 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
119 | 115 | ▼4 | 66 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||
120 | 88 | ▼32 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | ||
121 | 110 | ▼11 | 127 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||
122 | 130 | ▲8 | 3 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
123 | 100 | ▼23 | 26 | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:56 5:56 | .. | ||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 36 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
125 | 132 | ▲7 | 11 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||
126 | 93 | ▼33 | 188 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
127 | 122 | ▼5 | 136 | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 6:19 6:19 | .. | ||
128 | 102 | ▼26 | 113 | Sprint | DAVID Tom Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 6:42 6:42 | .. | ||
129 | 127 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||
131 | 135 | ▲4 | 181 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 35 | Vini Fantini | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 18 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 12:08 12:08 | .. | ||
135 | 138 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 13:35 13:35 | .. | ||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 147 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 16:22 16:22 | .. | ||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 37 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 18:30 18:30 | .. | ||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 22:33 22:33 | .. | ||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 157 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 25:44 25:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 75 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 111 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 38 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 107 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 57 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 25 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 185 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 24 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 121 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 20 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 77 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 20 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 62 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 22 | Sojasun | 16 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 165 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15 | - | |
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 51 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 14 | +10 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 8 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 12 | - | |
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 12 | +9 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | 12 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 186 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 10 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 105 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 9 | - | |
20 | - | 71 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
21 | 44 | ▲23 | 103 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | +7 | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | - | |
23 | 43 | ▲20 | 1 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 7 | +6 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 38 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 7 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 36 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 7 | - | |
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 102 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +4 | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 173 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 133 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 6 | - | |
29 | - | 34 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 5 | +5 | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 145 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 5 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 117 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | 4 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 135 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 17 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 4 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 47 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 4 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 138 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4 | - | |
36 | - | 46 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 16 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 3 | - | |
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 68 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 3 | - | |
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 136 | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 142 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 152 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 13 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ.fr | 28 | FDJ.fr | 2 | - | |
47 | - | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | ||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 61 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 1 | - | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 188 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 1 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 11:58:38 | .. | |
2 | 18 | ▲16 | 142 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 27 | ▲23 | 103 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 26 | ▲21 | 34 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 5 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 24 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 104 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
9 | 30 | ▲21 | 187 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
10 | 35 | ▲25 | 27 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 19 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 186 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 121 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 173 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
14 | 2 | ▼12 | 107 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 156 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
16 | 4 | ▼12 | 185 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 133 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
18 | 7 | ▼11 | 145 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |
19 | 36 | ▲17 | 184 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 152 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:15 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
22 | 34 | ▲12 | 73 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
23 | 45 | ▲22 | 75 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 161 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 141 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 153 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 163 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
28 | 41 | ▲13 | 154 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:36 | .. | |
29 | 9 | ▼20 | 62 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 22 | Sojasun | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |
30 | 15 | ▼15 | 138 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
31 | 3 | ▼28 | 22 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 158 | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 165 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 92 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 182 | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
36 | 11 | ▼25 | 175 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:30 | .. | |
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 143 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 135 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
40 | 29 | ▼11 | 183 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 128 | GC | GODOY Yonder Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
42 | 13 | ▼29 | 98 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
43 | 32 | ▼11 | 151 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 177 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |
45 | 22 | ▼23 | 77 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |
46 | 37 | ▼9 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 188 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 113 | Sprint | DAVID Tom Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 181 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 157 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 25:04 25:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 163 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 135 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 108 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 53 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 5 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 143 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 148 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 5 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 55 | Sprint | BOUYER Franck Team Europcar | 39 | Team Europcar | 4 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 74 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 4 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 175 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 147 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 2 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 34 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | Team Katusha | WT | 35:56:10 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Movistar Team | WT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | FDJ.fr | WT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:44 1:44 | .. |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | Sojasun | PCT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Team Europcar | PCT | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 2:46 2:46 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Etixx-iHNed | CT | 3:26 3:26 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 4:16 4:16 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Vini Fantini | PCT | 4:50 4:50 | .. |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 5:26 5:26 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 5:52 5:52 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 6:08 6:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.54 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:22.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube