1 1 +0:00 55
Sprint 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 16 20 4:18:35
2 2 +0:14 47
Sprint 24 Movistar Team 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:16 26
Sprint 20 FDJ.fr 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 112 +2:15 142
Sprint 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 13 +0:20 131
Sprint 33 Neri Sottoli 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 24 +0:20 156
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 19 +0:20 74
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2 ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:20 167
Sprint 21 BigMat - Auber 93 1 ,, 0:00
9 14 +0:20 127
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
10 17 +0:20 155
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
11 38 +0:20 2
Climber 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
12 20 +0:20 111
Sprint 34 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
13 25 +0:20 16
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
14 18 +0:20 164
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
15 51 +0:20 9
Sprint 22 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
16 26 +0:20 113
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
17 101 +0:54 22
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
18 16 +0:20 66
Sprint 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
19 6 +0:16 146
Sprint 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
20 15 +0:20 182
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
21 23 +0:20 174
Sprint 27 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
22 31 +0:20 45
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
23 27 +0:20 75
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
24 3 +0:14 17
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
25 21 +0:20 52
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
26 9 +0:17 91
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
27 29 +0:20 41
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
28 39 +0:20 63
TT 37 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
29 22 +0:20 177
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
30 138 +10:17 172
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
31 10 +0:18 197
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
32 36 +0:20 48
TT 21 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
33 55 +0:20 125
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
34 131 +7:55 44
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
35 104 +1:07 171
TT 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
36 63 +0:20 153
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
37 111 +2:01 194
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
38 30 +0:20 76
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
39 44 +0:20 193
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
40 52 +0:20 13
Classic 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
41 33 +0:20 82
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
42 46 +0:20 87
Classic 27 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
43 37 +0:20 71
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
44 28 +0:20 166
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
45 35 +0:20 96
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
46 4 +0:15 123
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
47 34 +0:20 118
Sprint 26 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
48 32 +0:20 6
Sprint 25 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
49 43 +0:20 43
Climber 38 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
50 115 +2:39 4
Classic 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
51 8 +0:16 188
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
52 5 +0:15 31
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
53 61 +0:20 23
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
54 42 +0:20 196
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
55 72 +0:20 185
Sprint 28 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
56 53 +0:20 46
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
57 70 +0:20 147
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
58 11 +0:19 21
TT 31 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
59 73 +0:20 68
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
60 48 +0:20 83
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
61 47 +0:20 3
Classic 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
62 41 +0:20 102
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
63 67 +0:20 24
Classic 25 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
64 49 +0:20 61
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
65 40 +0:20 93
TT 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
66 58 +0:20 58
GC 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
67 50 +0:20 78
Sprint 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
68 64 +0:20 84
Classic 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
69 110 +1:56 112
Classic 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
70 57 +0:20 35
Sprint 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
71 59 +0:20 62
Classic 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
72 56 +0:20 85
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
73 60 +0:20 121
Classic 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
74 71 +0:20 145
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
75 54 +0:20 81
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
76 103 +1:06 124
TT 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
77 106 +1:10 28
Classic 21 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
78 66 +0:20 143
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
79 75 +0:20 136
Classic 30 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
80 62 +0:20 105
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
81 77 +0:20 5
Classic 22 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:20 34
TT 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
83 68 +0:20 94
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
84 69 +0:20 92
Classic 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
85 84 +0:20 161
GC 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
86 140 +11:20 173
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
87 97 +0:20 73
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
88 45 +0:20 108
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
89 116 +2:39 148
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
90 85 +0:20 126
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
91 76 +0:20 128
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
92 65 +0:20 88
GC 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
93 117 +2:39 191
Classic 31 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
94 79 +0:20 184
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
95 80 +0:20 57
GC 32 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
96 108 +1:37 51
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
97 89 +0:20 7
Climber 33 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
98 87 +0:20 101
Climber 36 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
99 92 +0:20 168
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
100 143 +11:26 15
GC 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
101 121 +5:21 18
Climber 20 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
102 74 +0:20 151
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
103 114 +2:31 86
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
104 107 +1:30 195
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
105 93 +0:20 162
Classic 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
106 90 +0:20 77
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
107 81 +0:20 32
GC 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
108 132 +7:55 138
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
109 88 +0:20 95
Climber 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
110 94 +0:20 67
TT 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
111 122 +5:21 181
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
112 86 +0:20 187
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
113 133 +7:55 106
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
114 91 +0:20 133
Classic 29 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
115 123 +5:33 103
Climber 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
116 78 +0:20 25
GC 25 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
117 98 +0:20 157
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
118 96 +0:20 56
Classic 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
119 119 +4:25 176
Sprint 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
120 95 +0:20 134
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
121 99 +0:20 132
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
122 144 +11:26 42
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
123 120 +4:40 27
GC 33 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
124 145 +11:26 11
GC 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
125 102 +0:56 54
Classic 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
126 100 +0:40 135
Sprint 23 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
127 105 +1:09 53
Sprint 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:23 0:23
128 109 +1:41 114
Classic 20 Team Colombia 0:52 0:52
129 127 +6:35 115
Climber 28 Team Colombia 1:14 1:14
130 147 +12:40 175
TT 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 1:14
131 146 +12:40 14
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:14
132 113 +2:22 154
Climber 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:14
133 128 +6:47 -
Sprint 23 ,, 1:14
134 124 +5:41 8
GC 29 Team Europcar 2:12 2:12
135 125 +5:41 107
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 2:12
136 118 +4:13 158
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 2:12
137 82 +0:20 198
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 2:12
138 137 +8:39 104
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 3:06 3:06
139 130 +7:31 178
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 3:06
140 136 +8:27 152
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 3:06
141 129 +7:26 122
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:50 5:50
142 141 +11:23 192
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 5:50
143 134 +8:21 98
GC 21 IAM Cycling ,, 5:50
144 126 +6:10 97
GC 30 IAM Cycling ,, 5:50
145 135 +8:21 64
GC 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:50
146 139 +11:11 116
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 5:50
147 142 +11:23 186
GC 38 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 5:50
148 149 +13:01 141
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:50
149 148 +12:43 12
GC 33 AG2R La Mondiale 8:08 8:08
150 151 +20:12 165
GC 24 BigMat - Auber 93 12:17 12:17
151 150 +15:46 117
Classic 25 Team Colombia ,, 12:17
152 152 +22:31 144
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 12:17
DNF 38
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team -
DNS 163
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNS 36
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team -