Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   30th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Angoulême  ›  Puilboreau   (189.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
171 Bouhanni Nacer26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14201+0:004:29:05 4:29:05
2105 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5122+0:04,, ,,
3107 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert375+0:06,, ,,
4151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber9359+0:10,, ,,
5122 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF410+0:10,, ,,
642 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo311+0:10,, ,,
762 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie212+0:10,, ,,
877 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+0:10,, ,,
984 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept14+0:10,, ,,
102 Démare Arnaud24FDJ15+0:10,, ,,
11115 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:10,, ,,
1234 Fenn Andrew26Team Sky17+0:10,, ,,
1336 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky18+0:10,, ,,
14117 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:10,, ,,
15158 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9320+0:10,, ,,
16142 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast21+0:10,, ,,
1724 Oliveira Nelson27Movistar Team22+0:10,, ,,
1855 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Giant - Alpecin23+0:10,, ,,
1995 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:10,, ,,
20132 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+0:10,, ,,
21143 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast26+0:10,, ,,
2244 Kelderman Wilco25Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+0:10,, ,,
2325 Ventoso Francisco José34Movistar Team28+0:10,, ,,
2453 Oomen Sam21Team Giant - Alpecin29+0:10,, ,,
25114 Lietaer Eliot26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+0:10,, ,,
2616 Houle Hugo25AG2R La Mondiale31+0:10,, ,,
27144 Andriato Rafael28Wilier - Southeast32+0:10,, ,,
28101 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:10,, ,,
2923 Moreno Javier32Movistar Team34+0:10,, ,,
30131 Bandiera Marco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+0:10,, ,,
3132 Swift Ben28Team Sky36+0:10,, ,,
32175 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+0:10,, ,,
3315 Gretsch Patrick29AG2R La Mondiale38+0:10,, ,,
3461 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie39+0:10,, ,,
3541 Vanmarcke Sep28Team LottoNL-Jumbo40+0:10,, ,,
363 Roux Anthony29FDJ41+0:10,, ,,
3788 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Vital Concept42+0:10,, ,,
38163 Bouvry Dieter24Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:09,, ,,
39156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9343+0:10,, ,,
40106 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:10,, ,,
4113 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale3+0:05,, ,,
42152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber937+0:08,, ,,
43147 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast45+0:10,, ,,
44102 Bille Gaetan28Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+0:10,, ,,
4521 Dowsett Alex27Movistar Team47+0:10,, ,,
46161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:10,, ,,
4712 Gaudin Damien30AG2R La Mondiale49+0:10,, ,,
48154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9350+0:10,, ,,
4922 Lobato Juan José27Movistar Team51+0:10,, ,,
5027 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team52+0:10,, ,,
5145 Lindeman Bert-Jan27Team LottoNL-Jumbo53+0:10,, ,,
52116 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise54+0:10,, ,,
5346 Roglič Primož26Team LottoNL-Jumbo55+0:10,, ,,
548 Roy Jérémy33FDJ56+0:10,, ,,
55162 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole57+0:10,, ,,
5617 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale58+0:10,, ,,
5787 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept59+0:10,, ,,
58145 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast60+0:10,, ,,
59153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9361+0:10,, ,,
60141 Pozzato Filippo34Wilier - Southeast62+0:10,, ,,
616 Offredo Yoann29FDJ63+0:10,, ,,
6286 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept64+0:10,, ,,
6326 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team65+0:10,, ,,
64167 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole66+0:10,, ,,
65124 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF67+0:10,, ,,
66136 Nardin Alberto26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+0:10,, ,,
67112 Helven Sander26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+0:10,, ,,
6814 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale70+0:10,, ,,
695 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ71+0:10,, ,,
70127 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF72+0:10,, ,,
71126 Boem Nicola26Bardiani - CSF6+0:06,, ,,
7297 Vaubourzeix Thomas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+0:10,, ,,
73176 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+0:10,, ,,
7482 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept75+0:10,, ,,
75166 Turgis Jimmy25Roubaix Lille Métropole4+0:05,, ,,
76104 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert76+0:10,, ,,
77128 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF77+0:10,, ,,
7872 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78+0:10,, ,,
7974 Simon Julien30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79+0:10,, ,,
804 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ80+0:10,, ,,
8168 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie81+0:10,, ,,
82108 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+0:10,, ,,
83173 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+0:10,, ,,
84138 Gasparrini Rino24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec84+0:340:24 0:24
85148 Sanz Enrique26Wilier - Southeast85+0:360:26 0:26
8635 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky86+0:390:29 0:29
87157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9387+0:470:37 0:37
8818 Fabre Etienne20AG2R La Mondiale88+0:47,, 0:37
8978 Van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits89+0:480:38 0:38
90164 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole90+0:540:44 0:44
91121 Colbrelli Sonny26Bardiani - CSF91+0:54,, 0:44
92123 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF92+0:54,, 0:44
9394 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+0:54,, 0:44
9451 de Backer Bert32Team Giant - Alpecin94+0:54,, 0:44
95103 Seynaeve Lander24Wanty - Groupe Gobert95+0:54,, 0:44
9665 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie96+1:030:53 0:53
9752 Geschke Simon30Team Giant - Alpecin97+1:281:18 1:18
9847 Wagner Robert33Team LottoNL-Jumbo98+1:341:24 1:24
9954 Timmer Albert31Team Giant - Alpecin99+1:521:42 1:42
1007 Sarreau Marc23FDJ100+1:52,, 1:42
10183 Hivert Jonathan31Fortuneo - Vital Concept101+1:52,, 1:42
10264 Sellier Simon21Direct Energie102+2:041:54 1:54
10385 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept103+2:222:12 2:12
10428 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team104+2:262:16 2:16
105113 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+2:332:23 2:23
10675 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits106+2:33,, 2:23
107177 Sinner Benoît32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+2:372:27 2:27
10893 Laborie Christophe30Delko Marseille Provence KTM108+2:572:47 2:47
109146 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast109+3:002:50 2:50
11098 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM110+3:00,, 2:50
11166 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie111+3:032:53 2:53
11263 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie112+3:03,, 2:53
113165 Moncomble Nicolas33Roubaix Lille Métropole113+3:03,, 2:53
11433 Deignan Philip32Team Sky114+3:123:02 3:02
11537 Rowe Luke26Team Sky115+3:12,, 3:02
116134 Pacioni Luca23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec116+3:12,, 3:02
11776 Jõeäär Gert29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+3:12,, 3:02
11843 Castelijns Twan27Team LottoNL-Jumbo118+3:483:38 3:38
119135 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec119+3:48,, 3:38
12048 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo120+4:224:12 4:12
12196 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM121+4:574:47 4:47
12292 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM122+4:57,, 4:47
123174 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre123+4:57,, 4:47
124172 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre124+4:57,, 4:47
125178 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre125+5:004:50 4:50
126155 Levarlet Guillaume31HP BTP - Auber93126+5:034:53 4:53
127125 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF127+5:175:08 5:08
12873 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits128+5:415:31 5:31
129171 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre129+5:41,, 5:31
13031 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky130+5:41,, 5:31
131133 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec131+5:41,, 5:31
13267 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie132+9:439:33 9:33
1331 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ133+9:589:48 9:48
134168 Barbier Pierre18Roubaix Lille Métropole134+9:58,, 9:48
13581 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept136+11:0010:50 10:50
136118 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise135+10:59,, 10:50
137111 De Pauw Moreno25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise137+11:0210:52 10:52
13891 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM138+21:0420:54 20:54
DNF11 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:28:55 -4:29:05 -4:29:05
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
171 Bouhanni Nacer26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:004:28:55 4:28:55+0:00
2105 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
313 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale3+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
4166 Turgis Jimmy25Roubaix Lille Métropole4+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
5107 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert5+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
6126 Boem Nicola26Bardiani - CSF6+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
7152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber937+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
8163 Bouvry Dieter24Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
9151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber939+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
10122 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1142 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1262 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1377 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1484 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
152 Démare Arnaud24FDJ15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
16115 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1734 Fenn Andrew26Team Sky17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1836 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
19117 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
20158 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9320+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21142 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2224 Oliveira Nelson27Movistar Team22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2355 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Giant - Alpecin23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2495 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
25132 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
26143 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2744 Kelderman Wilco25Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2825 Ventoso Francisco José34Movistar Team28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2953 Oomen Sam21Team Giant - Alpecin29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
30114 Lietaer Eliot26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3116 Houle Hugo25AG2R La Mondiale31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
32144 Andriato Rafael28Wilier - Southeast32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
33101 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3423 Moreno Javier32Movistar Team34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35131 Bandiera Marco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3632 Swift Ben28Team Sky36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
37175 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3815 Gretsch Patrick29AG2R La Mondiale38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3961 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4041 Vanmarcke Sep28Team LottoNL-Jumbo40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
413 Roux Anthony29FDJ41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4288 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Vital Concept42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
43156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9343+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
44106 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
45147 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
46102 Bille Gaetan28Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4721 Dowsett Alex27Movistar Team47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
48161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4912 Gaudin Damien30AG2R La Mondiale49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
50154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9350+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5122 Lobato Juan José27Movistar Team51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5227 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5345 Lindeman Bert-Jan27Team LottoNL-Jumbo53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
54116 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5546 Roglič Primož26Team LottoNL-Jumbo55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
568 Roy Jérémy33FDJ56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
57162 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5817 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5987 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60145 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9361+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
62141 Pozzato Filippo34Wilier - Southeast62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
636 Offredo Yoann29FDJ63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6486 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6526 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
66167 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
67124 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
68136 Nardin Alberto26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
69112 Helven Sander26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7014 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
715 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
72127 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7397 Vaubourzeix Thomas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
74176 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7582 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76104 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
77128 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7872 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7974 Simon Julien30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
804 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8168 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
82108 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83173 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84138 Gasparrini Rino24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec84+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
85148 Sanz Enrique26Wilier - Southeast85+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
8635 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky86+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
87157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9387+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
8818 Fabre Etienne20AG2R La Mondiale88+0:47,, 0:47+0:47
8978 Van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits89+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
90164 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole90+0:540:54 0:54+0:54
91121 Colbrelli Sonny26Bardiani - CSF91+0:54,, 0:54+0:54
92123 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF92+0:54,, 0:54+0:54
9394 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+0:54,, 0:54+0:54
9451 de Backer Bert32Team Giant - Alpecin94+0:54,, 0:54+0:54
95103 Seynaeve Lander24Wanty - Groupe Gobert95+0:54,, 0:54+0:54
9665 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie96+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
9752 Geschke Simon30Team Giant - Alpecin97+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
9847 Wagner Robert33Team LottoNL-Jumbo98+1:341:34 1:34+1:34
9954 Timmer Albert31Team Giant - Alpecin99+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
1007 Sarreau Marc23FDJ100+1:52,, 1:52+1:52
10183 Hivert Jonathan31Fortuneo - Vital Concept101+1:52,, 1:52+1:52
10264 Sellier Simon21Direct Energie102+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
10385 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept103+2:222:22 2:22+2:22
10428 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team104+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
105113 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+2:332:33 2:33+2:33
10675 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits106+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
107177 Sinner Benoît32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
10893 Laborie Christophe30Delko Marseille Provence KTM108+2:572:57 2:57+2:57
109146 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast109+3:003:00 3:00+3:00
11098 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM110+3:00,, 3:00+3:00
11166 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie111+3:033:03 3:03+3:03
11263 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie112+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
113165 Moncomble Nicolas33Roubaix Lille Métropole113+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
11433 Deignan Philip32Team Sky114+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
11537 Rowe Luke26Team Sky115+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
116134 Pacioni Luca23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec116+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
11776 Jõeäär Gert29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
11843 Castelijns Twan27Team LottoNL-Jumbo118+3:483:48 3:48+3:48
119135 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec119+3:48,, 3:48+3:48
12048 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo120+4:224:22 4:22+4:22
12196 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM121+4:574:57 4:57+4:57
12292 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM122+4:57,, 4:57+4:57
123174 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre123+4:57,, 4:57+4:57
124172 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre124+4:57,, 4:57+4:57
125178 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre125+5:005:00 5:00+5:00
126155 Levarlet Guillaume31HP BTP - Auber93126+5:035:03 5:03+5:03
127125 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF127+5:175:17 5:17+5:17
12873 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits128+5:415:41 5:41+5:41
129171 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre129+5:41,, 5:41+5:41
13031 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky130+5:41,, 5:41+5:41
131133 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec131+5:41,, 5:41+5:41
13267 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie132+9:439:43 9:43+9:43
1331 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ133+9:589:58 9:58+9:58
134168 Barbier Pierre18Roubaix Lille Métropole134+9:58,, 9:58+9:58
135118 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise135+10:5910:59 10:59+10:59
13681 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept136+11:0011:00 11:00+11:00
137111 De Pauw Moreno25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise137+11:0211:02 11:02+11:02
13891 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM138+21:0421:04 21:04+21:04
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1166 Turgis Jimmy25Roubaix Lille Métropole4+0:054:29:00 4:29:00
2152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber937+0:080:03 0:03
3163 Bouvry Dieter24Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:090:04 0:04
462 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie12+0:100:05 0:05
577 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+0:10,, 0:05
62 Démare Arnaud24FDJ15+0:10,, 0:05
736 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky18+0:10,, 0:05
8158 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9320+0:10,, 0:05
955 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Giant - Alpecin23+0:10,, 0:05
1044 Kelderman Wilco25Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+0:10,, 0:05
1153 Oomen Sam21Team Giant - Alpecin29+0:10,, 0:05
12101 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:10,, 0:05
1388 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Vital Concept42+0:10,, 0:05
14156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9343+0:10,, 0:05
15147 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast45+0:10,, 0:05
1627 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team52+0:10,, 0:05
17162 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole57+0:10,, 0:05
1817 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale58+0:10,, 0:05
19145 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast60+0:10,, 0:05
20153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9361+0:10,, 0:05
2186 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept64+0:10,, 0:05
2226 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team65+0:10,, 0:05
23167 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole66+0:10,, 0:05
2414 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale70+0:10,, 0:05
25127 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF72+0:10,, 0:05
26176 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+0:10,, 0:05
2782 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept75+0:10,, 0:05
28128 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF77+0:10,, 0:05
2972 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78+0:10,, 0:05
304 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ80+0:10,, 0:05
31138 Gasparrini Rino24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec84+0:34,, 0:05
3235 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky86+0:390:34 0:34
33157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9387+0:470:42 0:42
3418 Fabre Etienne20AG2R La Mondiale88+0:47,, 0:42
35164 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole90+0:540:49 0:49
3694 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+0:54,, 0:49
37103 Seynaeve Lander24Wanty - Groupe Gobert95+0:54,, 0:49
387 Sarreau Marc23FDJ100+1:521:47 1:47
3964 Sellier Simon21Direct Energie102+2:041:59 1:59
4028 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team104+2:262:21 2:21
41113 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+2:332:28 2:28
4275 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits106+2:33,, 2:28
43146 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast109+3:002:55 2:55
44134 Pacioni Luca23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec116+3:123:07 3:07
4596 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM121+4:574:52 4:52
46174 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre123+4:57,, 4:52
47178 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre125+5:004:55 4:55
48125 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF127+5:175:12 5:12
4973 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits128+5:415:36 5:36
50171 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre129+5:41,, 5:36
5167 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie132+9:439:38 9:38
52168 Barbier Pierre18Roubaix Lille Métropole134+9:589:53 9:53
53118 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise135+10:5910:54 10:54
54111 De Pauw Moreno25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise137+11:0210:57 10:57
5591 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM138+21:0420:59 20:59
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:28:55 13:27:15 13:27:15
2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:28:55,, ,,
3 Team Sky+ -4:28:55,, ,,
4 HP BTP - Auber93+ -4:28:55,, ,,
5 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -4:28:55,, ,,
6 Wilier - Southeast+ -4:28:55,, ,,
7 Movistar Team+ -4:28:55,, ,,
8 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:28:55,, ,,
9 FDJ+ -4:28:55,, ,,
10 AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:28:55,, ,,
11 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -4:28:55,, ,,
12 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -4:28:55,, ,,
13 Direct Energie+ -4:28:55,, ,,
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -4:28:55,, ,,
15 Bardiani - CSF+ -4:28:55,, ,,
16 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -4:28:55,, ,,
17 Team Giant - Alpecin+ -4:28:550:44 0:44
18 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -4:28:55,, 0:44

Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 23rd August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.28 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Angoulême › Puilboreau
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Race ranking position
22nd
305 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15919 sec.