The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | 20 | 4:18:44 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:00 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 20 | +0:16 | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +0:16 | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:16 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 4 | +0:00 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:16 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 47 | +1:47 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 16 | +0:16 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:16 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 109 | +7:44 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 101 | +5:32 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:16 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:16 | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 12 | +0:16 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:16 | 101 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 26 | +0:16 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 41 | +0:37 | 21 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 11 | +0:16 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 18 | +0:16 | 12 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:16 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:16 | 83 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 3 | +0:00 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 17 | +0:16 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:16 | 87 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 6 | +0:15 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 22 | +0:16 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:16 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:16 | 35 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 24 | +0:16 | 38 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 25 | +0:16 | 32 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 95 | +4:38 | 18 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:16 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 102 | +5:32 | 123 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 29 | +0:16 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 34 | +0:16 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 45 | +1:11 | 135 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 48 | +1:47 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 23 | +0:16 | 144 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 49 | +1:47 | 55 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 50 | +1:47 | 53 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 36 | +0:16 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 30 | +0:16 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 32 | +0:16 | 31 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 106 | +6:02 | 102 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 37 | +0:16 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 77 | +3:15 | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 38 | +0:16 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 31 | +0:16 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 93 | +4:08 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 51 | +1:47 | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 39 | +0:16 | 5 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 40 | +0:32 | 34 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
55 | 42 | +0:37 | 46 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
56 | 52 | +2:08 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:21 | ||||
57 | 43 | +0:40 | 77 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
58 | 44 | +0:43 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
59 | 72 | +2:51 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
60 | 73 | +2:51 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:04 | ||||
61 | 94 | +4:36 | 146 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
62 | 76 | +3:15 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
63 | 46 | +1:44 | 27 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 1:28 | |||||
64 | 74 | +2:53 | 25 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 1:28 | ||||
65 | 123 | +9:39 | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
66 | 53 | +2:24 | 48 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
67 | 100 | +5:29 | 45 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 2:08 | ||||
68 | 54 | +2:28 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
69 | 58 | +2:28 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:12 | ||||
70 | 86 | +3:59 | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:12 | ||||
71 | 64 | +2:28 | 62 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
72 | 65 | +2:28 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
73 | 85 | +3:59 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:12 | ||||
74 | 83 | +3:59 | 156 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:12 | ||||
75 | 59 | +2:28 | 155 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:12 | ||||
76 | 121 | +9:23 | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:12 | ||||
77 | 87 | +3:59 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:12 | ||||
78 | 75 | +2:56 | 17 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:12 | ||||
79 | 84 | +3:59 | 22 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 2:12 | ||||
80 | 56 | +2:28 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:12 | ||||
81 | 60 | +2:28 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:12 | ||||
82 | 63 | +2:28 | 51 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
83 | 81 | +3:57 | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
84 | 67 | +2:28 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
85 | 89 | +3:59 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:12 | ||||
86 | 55 | +2:28 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
87 | 88 | +3:59 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:12 | ||||
88 | 90 | +3:59 | 138 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
89 | 69 | +2:28 | 133 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
90 | 103 | +5:33 | 63 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
91 | 61 | +2:28 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:12 | ||||
92 | 66 | +2:28 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:12 | ||||
93 | 80 | +3:51 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
94 | 82 | +3:57 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:12 | ||||
95 | 57 | +2:28 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
96 | 92 | +3:59 | 136 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
97 | 91 | +3:59 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:12 | ||||
98 | 110 | +7:44 | 97 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:12 | ||||
99 | 62 | +2:28 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:12 | ||||
100 | 104 | +5:33 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:12 | ||||
101 | 70 | +2:28 | 152 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:12 | ||||
102 | 78 | +3:19 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:12 | ||||
103 | 105 | +5:33 | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 2:12 | ||||
104 | 68 | +2:28 | 122 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:12 | ||||
105 | 129 | +14:12 | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:12 | ||||
106 | 111 | +7:44 | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:12 | ||||
107 | 79 | +3:23 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:12 | ||||
108 | 122 | +9:23 | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:12 | ||||
109 | 125 | +10:11 | 95 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:12 | ||||
110 | 120 | +9:20 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
111 | 71 | +2:44 | 73 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
112 | 134 | +16:32 | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
113 | 97 | +4:58 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
114 | 133 | +15:14 | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:14 | ||||
115 | 108 | +6:35 | 78 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:14 | ||||
116 | 98 | +5:01 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:14 | ||||
117 | 99 | +5:22 | 43 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
118 | 96 | +4:57 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
119 | 128 | +12:19 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
120 | 119 | +9:11 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
121 | 107 | +6:06 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 5:50 | ||||
122 | 127 | +11:22 | 92 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 5:50 | ||||
123 | 116 | +9:08 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
124 | 117 | +9:08 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 7:21 | ||||
125 | 126 | +10:50 | 158 | Sprint | EVENOT Killian HP BTP - Auber93 | 22 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
126 | 115 | +8:28 | 4 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 7:29 | ||||
127 | 112 | +8:16 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
128 | 114 | +8:16 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:00 | ||||
129 | 132 | +15:01 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:00 | ||||
130 | 113 | +8:16 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:00 | ||||
131 | 131 | +14:50 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:00 | ||||
132 | 124 | +9:47 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:00 | ||||
133 | 118 | +9:10 | 162 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:00 | ||||
134 | 136 | +23:22 | 42 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 11:22 11:22 | ||||
135 | 130 | +14:43 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 11:22 | ||||
136 | 137 | +26:12 | 11 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:13 18:13 | ||||
137 | 138 | +26:12 | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 18:13 | ||||
138 | 135 | +20:00 | 168 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:13 | ||||
DNF | 131 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 98 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 104 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 9:05:57 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 58 | ▲55 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 101 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 45 | ▲25 | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 171 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 144 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 40 | ▲16 | 38 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 39 | ▲14 | 32 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 55 | ▲29 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 52 | ▲25 | 83 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 51 | ▲23 | 87 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
29 | 41 | ▲12 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
32 | 44 | ▲12 | 31 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 60 | ▲27 | 35 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 57 | ▲23 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 64 | ▲29 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 56 | ▲20 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 62 | ▲25 | 175 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 61 | ▲23 | 143 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
39 | 66 | ▲27 | 5 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | 65 | ▲25 | 34 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
41 | 68 | ▲27 | 21 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 46 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
43 | 67 | ▲24 | 77 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
44 | 5 | ▼39 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
45 | 74 | ▲29 | 135 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 27 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||||
47 | 104 | ▲57 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
48 | 86 | ▲38 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
49 | 89 | ▲40 | 55 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
50 | 94 | ▲44 | 53 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
51 | 102 | ▲51 | 163 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
52 | 100 | ▲48 | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 48 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
54 | 29 | ▼25 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
55 | 16 | ▼39 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
56 | 25 | ▼31 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
57 | 10 | ▼47 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
58 | 38 | ▼20 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
59 | 32 | ▼27 | 155 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
60 | 27 | ▼33 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
61 | 22 | ▼39 | 115 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
62 | 15 | ▼47 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
63 | 36 | ▼27 | 51 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin BMC Racing Team | 38 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
64 | 48 | ▼16 | 62 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
65 | 50 | ▼15 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
66 | 35 | ▼31 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
67 | 46 | ▼21 | 61 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
68 | 34 | ▼34 | 122 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
69 | 53 | ▼16 | 133 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
70 | 47 | ▼23 | 152 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
71 | 54 | ▼17 | 73 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
72 | 87 | ▲15 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
73 | 101 | ▲28 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 25 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 17 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
77 | 111 | ▲34 | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
79 | 72 | ▼7 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:57 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 22 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | 88 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
88 | 82 | ▼6 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 138 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 136 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
93 | 117 | ▲24 | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
94 | 108 | ▲14 | 146 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
95 | 118 | ▲23 | 18 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
96 | 75 | ▼21 | 85 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
97 | 78 | ▼19 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
98 | 81 | ▼17 | 36 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 43 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | 45 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
101 | 120 | ▲19 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
102 | 119 | ▲17 | 123 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 5:32 | .. | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 141 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
106 | 124 | ▲18 | 102 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
107 | 9 | ▼98 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 78 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
109 | 130 | ▲21 | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |||
110 | 122 | ▲12 | 97 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 7:44 | .. | |||
111 | 121 | ▲10 | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 7:44 | .. | |||
112 | 31 | ▼81 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
113 | 42 | ▼71 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
114 | 63 | ▼51 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
115 | 70 | ▼45 | 4 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
116 | 88 | ▼28 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
117 | 103 | ▼14 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:08 | .. | |||
118 | 73 | ▼45 | 162 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
120 | 126 | ▲6 | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
122 | 129 | ▲7 | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 9:23 | .. | |||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
124 | 96 | ▼28 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
125 | 132 | ▲7 | 95 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
126 | 114 | ▼12 | 158 | Sprint | EVENOT Killian HP BTP - Auber93 | 22 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
127 | 123 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
128 | 136 | ▲8 | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
129 | 140 | ▲11 | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
130 | 115 | ▼15 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||
131 | 125 | ▼6 | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
132 | 127 | ▼5 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
133 | 138 | ▲5 | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
134 | 141 | ▲7 | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||
135 | 97 | ▼38 | 168 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 42 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |||
137 | 133 | ▼4 | 11 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 26:12 26:12 | .. | |||
138 | 135 | ▼3 | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 26:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 45 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 45 | +20 | |
3 | 3 | - | 108 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | +9 | |
4 | - | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 16 | +16 | ||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 67 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 15 | +10 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 33 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 14 | +8 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | +2 | |
8 | - | 54 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 14 | +14 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 14 | - | |
10 | - | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | - | 91 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12 | +12 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10 | - | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | - | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | - | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | - | |
21 | - | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 106 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | - | |
23 | - | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
26 | - | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | - | |
28 | - | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
30 | 20 | ▼10 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 132 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 19 | ▼13 | 64 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | - | |
33 | - | 162 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | ▲20 | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 9:06:04 | .. | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 157 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 111 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 3 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 2 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 137 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 57 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 6 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 44 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 76 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 177 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 24 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
17 | 1 | ▼16 | 23 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
18 | - | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | 26 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 1:40 | .. | |
20 | - | 147 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 65 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
22 | 6 | ▼16 | 58 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:21 | .. | |
23 | 8 | ▼15 | 128 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:21 | .. | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 56 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:21 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 37 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 28 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:50 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 14 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 178 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:52 | .. | |
32 | - | 172 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |
34 | - | 47 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
35 | 5 | ▼30 | 84 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
36 | - | 94 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||
37 | - | 121 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 7:37 | .. | ||
38 | 22 | ▼16 | 68 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 93 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |
40 | - | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:01 | .. | ||
41 | - | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:04 9:04 | .. | ||
42 | - | 165 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:13 9:13 | .. | ||
43 | - | 125 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||
44 | - | 124 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 9:16 | .. | ||
45 | - | 72 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:32 9:32 | .. | ||
46 | 34 | ▼12 | 167 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |
47 | - | 158 | Sprint | EVENOT Killian HP BTP - Auber93 | 22 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10:43 10:43 | .. | ||
48 | - | 96 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:12 12:12 | .. | ||
49 | - | 142 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||
50 | - | 75 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:43 14:43 | .. | ||
51 | - | 74 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||
52 | - | 126 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:25 16:25 | .. | ||
53 | 35 | ▼18 | 168 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |
54 | - | 8 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | 26:05 26:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 162 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | +20 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 166 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16 | - | |
3 | - | 153 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 116 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | - | |
5 | - | 66 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 127 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
8 | - | 52 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 27:18:39 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Team Sky | WT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 2:12 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 2:12 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 5:19 5:19 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 7:57 7:57 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 8:59 8:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 August 2017
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:43.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:35
- Vert. meters:1707
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: