Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   32nd Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Gençay  ›  Couhé   (97.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ14201+0:002:12:00 2:12:00
2104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5122+0:12,, ,,
341 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits373+0:20,, ,,
485 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club568+4:21,, ,,
551 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM459+1:11,, ,,
665 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo376+9:25,, ,,
72 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie26+0:26,, ,,
8113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF177+9:31,, ,,
9102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec61+1:30,, ,,
10154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber939+0:29,, ,,
1152 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:23,, ,,
1211 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale78+9:31,, ,,
133 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie25+0:37,, ,,
1433 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team5+0:25,, ,,
15155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9381+9:34,, ,,
16147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo80+9:34,, ,,
17105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+0:29,, ,,
1824 Guarnieri Jacopo31Groupama - FDJ50+0:49,, ,,
19145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo15+0:34,, ,,
2012 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale8+0:29,, ,,
211 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie26+0:37,, ,,
2267 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo23+0:37,, ,,
23107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+24:36,, ,,
24165 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole58+1:11,, ,,
2561 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo22+0:37,, ,,
26127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10+0:29,, ,,
2736 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team20+0:35,, ,,
28146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo30+0:37,, ,,
2932 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team27+0:37,, ,,
3084 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club39+0:37,, ,,
3116 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale35+0:37,, ,,
32152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9351+0:56,, ,,
33126 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia63+1:35,, ,,
34112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF17+0:34,, ,,
3563 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo13+0:29,, ,,
3673 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+0:37,, ,,
37144 Maikin Roman28Gazprom-RusVelo82+9:34,, ,,
38142 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo34+0:37,, ,,
3975 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic28+0:37,, ,,
4071 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic29+0:37,, ,,
4181 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club31+0:37,, ,,
4247 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+1:20,, ,,
4334 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team12+0:29,, ,,
44151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber9332+0:37,, ,,
4555 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+1:05,, ,,
46123 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+0:37,, ,,
47116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF52+0:57,, ,,
4866 Grmay Tsgabu26Trek - Segafredo41+0:37,, ,,
4931 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team21+0:35,, ,,
50124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16+0:34,, ,,
5123 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ42+0:37,, ,,
5215 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale96+10:59,, ,,
5337 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team49+0:47,, ,,
5453 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM36+0:37,, ,,
55111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF37+0:37,, ,,
56114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF84+9:34,, ,,
57161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole14+0:32,, ,,
587 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie88+9:34,, ,,
59122 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia38+0:37,, ,,
6056 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+9:34,, ,,
6113 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale19+0:34,, ,,
6264 Alafaci Eugenio28Trek - Segafredo85+9:34,, ,,
63153 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9357+1:08,, ,,
64117 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF43+0:37,, ,,
6542 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+0:37,, ,,
66106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+0:37,, ,,
6717 Bouchard Geoffrey26AG2R La Mondiale67+2:13,, ,,
68125 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54+0:57,, ,,
69156 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9383+9:34,, ,,
70166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+9:34,, ,,
71157 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber9344+0:37,, ,,
72167 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole95+10:36,, ,,
73143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo86+9:34,, ,,
7474 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic46+0:37,, ,,
7546 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79+9:31,, ,,
7635 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team66+1:59,, ,,
77133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 18+0:34,, ,,
78164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole100+15:34,, ,,
79135 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 47+0:37,, ,,
80121 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia87+9:34,, ,,
81134 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 53+0:57,, ,,
824 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie55+1:03,, ,,
8387 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club7+0:26,, ,,
8422 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ69+4:56,, ,,
85132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 104+24:560:17 0:17
86136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 48+0:46,, 0:17
876 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie91+9:540:20 0:20
88162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole92+9:590:25 0:25
8986 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club62+1:32,, 0:25
9026 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ65+1:57,, 0:25
9145 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+1:370:38 0:38
9254 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+10:290:57 0:57
9376 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic94+10:30,, 0:57
9462 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo97+11:571:21 1:21
95131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 105+38:473:41 3:41
9683 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club98+13:113:43 3:43
97103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+6:503:58 3:58
985 Gaudin Damien32Direct Energie101+17:33,, 3:58
9927 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ74+8:29,, 3:58
100115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF70+6:28,, 3:58
10157 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+13:32,, 3:58
10225 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ72+6:52,, 3:58
103137 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 75+9:08,, 3:58
104141 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo73+7:366:37 6:37
105163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole102+20:449:05 9:05
DNF82 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 11:37:43 -2:12:00 -2:12:00
DNS43 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 11:37:43,, -2:12:00
DNS14 Duval Julien28AG2R La Mondiale+ - 11:37:43,, -2:12:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ31+0:00 11:37:43 11:37:43+0:00
22-104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+0:120:12 0:12+0:02
33-41 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+0:200:20 0:20+0:04
44-52 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:230:23 0:23+0:06
55-33 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team5+0:250:25 0:25+0:06
66-2 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie6+0:260:26 0:26+0:06
77-87 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club7+0:26,, 0:26+0:06
89▲112 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale8+0:290:29 0:29+0:06
911▲2154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber939+0:29,, 0:29+0:06
1012▲2127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10+0:29,, 0:29+0:06
1114▲3105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+0:29,, 0:29+0:06
1210▼234 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team12+0:29,, 0:29+0:06
1313-63 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo13+0:29,, 0:29+0:06
1415▲1161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole14+0:320:32 0:32+0:06
1517▲2145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo15+0:340:34 0:34+0:06
1616-124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1719▲2112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF17+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1818-133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 18+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1938▲1913 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale19+0:34,, 0:34+0:03
2021▲136 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team20+0:350:35 0:35+0:06
2120▼131 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team21+0:35,, 0:35+0:06
2223▲161 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo22+0:370:37 0:37+0:06
2325▲267 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo23+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
2422▼273 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
2529▲43 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie25+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
2627▲11 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie26+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
2726▼132 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team27+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
2824▼475 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic28+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
2928▼171 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic29+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3034▲4146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo30+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3130▼181 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club31+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3231▼1151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber9332+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3332▼1123 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3435▲1142 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo34+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3541▲616 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale35+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3633▼353 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM36+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3739▲2111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF37+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3836▼2122 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia38+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
3946▲784 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club39+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4037▼342 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4142▲166 Grmay Tsgabu26Trek - Segafredo41+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4245▲323 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ42+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4343-117 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF43+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4444-157 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber9344+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4547▲2106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4649▲374 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic46+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
4748▲1135 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 47+0:37,, 0:37+0:06
488▼40136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 48+0:460:46 0:46+0:23
4950▲137 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team49+0:470:47 0:47+0:06
5051▲124 Guarnieri Jacopo31Groupama - FDJ50+0:490:49 0:49+0:06
5152▲1152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9351+0:560:56 0:56+0:06
5254▲2116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF52+0:570:57 0:57+0:06
5353-134 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 53+0:57,, 0:57+0:06
5455▲1125 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54+0:57,, 0:57+0:06
5559▲44 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie55+1:031:03 1:03+0:06
5660▲455 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+1:051:05 1:05+0:06
5762▲5153 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9357+1:081:08 1:08+0:06
5863▲5165 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole58+1:111:11 1:11+0:06
5964▲551 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+1:11,, 1:11+0:06
6065▲547 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+1:201:20 1:20+0:06
6166▲5102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec61+1:301:30 1:30+0:06
6261▼186 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club62+1:321:32 1:32+0:31
6368▲5126 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia63+1:351:35 1:35+0:06
6457▼745 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+1:371:37 1:37+0:44
6567▲226 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ65+1:571:57 1:57+0:31
6669▲335 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team66+1:591:59 1:59+0:06
6770▲317 Bouchard Geoffrey26AG2R La Mondiale67+2:132:13 2:13+0:06
6874▲685 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club68+4:214:21 4:21+0:06
6976▲722 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ69+4:564:56 4:56+0:06
7071▲1115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF70+6:286:28 6:28+4:04
7172▲1103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+6:506:50 6:50+4:04
7273▲125 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ72+6:526:52 6:52+4:04
7356▼17141 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo73+7:367:36 7:36+6:43
7475▲127 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ74+8:298:29 8:29+4:04
7577▲2137 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 75+9:089:08 9:08+4:04
7678▲265 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo76+9:259:25 9:25+0:06
7781▲4113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF77+9:319:31 9:31+0:06
7880▲211 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale78+9:31,, 9:31+0:06
7982▲346 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79+9:31,, 9:31+0:06
8084▲4147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo80+9:349:34 9:34+0:06
8185▲4155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9381+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8283▲1144 Maikin Roman28Gazprom-RusVelo82+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8387▲4156 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9383+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8490▲6114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF84+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8591▲664 Alafaci Eugenio28Trek - Segafredo85+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8693▲7143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo86+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8789▲2121 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia87+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8897▲97 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie88+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
8995▲6166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
9098▲856 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+9:34,, 9:34+0:06
9192▲16 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie91+9:549:54 9:54+0:26
9296▲4162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole92+9:599:59 9:59+0:31
9394▲154 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+10:2910:29 10:29+1:01
9486▼876 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic94+10:3010:30 10:30+1:02
9599▲4167 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole95+10:3610:36 10:36+0:06
96101▲515 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale96+10:5910:59 10:59+0:06
97100▲362 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo97+11:5711:57 11:57+1:27
9879▼1983 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club98+13:1113:11 13:11+3:49
9988▼1157 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+13:3213:32 13:32+4:04
100105▲5164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole100+15:3415:34 15:34+0:06
101104▲35 Gaudin Damien32Direct Energie101+17:3317:33 17:33+4:04
102103▲1163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole102+20:4420:44 20:44+9:11
103106▲3107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+24:3624:36 24:36+0:06
104107▲3132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 104+24:5624:56 24:56+0:23
105108▲3131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 105+38:4738:47 38:47+3:47
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ75
22-104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56
33-41 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44
44-2 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie35
55-65 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo30
610▲485 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club24
77-33 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team18
89▲152 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM17
96▼387 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club17
108▼2105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
11-51 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1223▲11113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF12
1314▲111 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale12
1419▲5154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9311
1511▼446 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
1612▼483 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club8
1713▼463 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo8
1815▼3136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 7
19-102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
2016▼4161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2117▼4107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
2220▼2145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo5
2321▼2112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF4
24-13 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale4
2522▼3127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
2624▼234 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team3
2725▼2133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 3
28-3 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie3
2926▼3152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber933
3027▼3103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
3128▼3124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
32-54 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
3329▼4164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3430▼412 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale1
35-155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber931
36-76 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+0:12 11:37:55 11:37:55
22-41 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+0:200:08 0:08
33-2 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie6+0:260:14 0:14
44-127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10+0:290:17 0:17
56▲1105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+0:29,, 0:17
65▼163 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo13+0:29,, 0:17
77-124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16+0:340:22 0:22
811▲313 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale19+0:34,, 0:22
98▼167 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo23+0:370:25 0:25
109▼181 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club31+0:37,, 0:25
1112▲1111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF37+0:37,, 0:25
1210▼2122 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia38+0:37,, 0:25
1314▲184 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club39+0:37,, 0:25
1413▼123 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ42+0:37,, 0:25
1515-106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+0:37,, 0:25
1617▲1116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF52+0:570:45 0:45
1716▼1134 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 53+0:57,, 0:45
1818-45 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+1:371:25 1:25
1922▲385 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club68+4:214:09 4:09
2020-115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF70+6:286:16 6:16
2121-103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+6:506:38 6:38
2223▲165 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo76+9:259:13 9:13
2325▲2113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF77+9:319:19 9:19
2426▲2147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo80+9:349:22 9:22
2528▲3114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF84+9:34,, 9:22
2629▲3143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo86+9:34,, 9:22
2731▲4166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+9:34,, 9:22
2830▲254 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+10:2910:17 10:17
2927▼276 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic94+10:3010:18 10:18
3032▲215 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale96+10:5910:47 10:47
3124▼783 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club98+13:1112:59 12:59
3234▲2164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole100+15:3415:22 15:22
3333-163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole102+20:4420:32 20:32
3435▲1107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+24:3624:24 24:24
3536▲1132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 104+24:5624:44 24:44
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Astana Pro Team+ - 11:37:43 34:54:39 34:54:39
22- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 11:37:430:02 0:02
33- Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 11:37:430:07 0:07
45▲1 Direct Energie+ - 11:37:430:10 0:10
54▼1 Trek - Segafredo+ - 11:37:43,, 0:10
66- St Michel - Auber93+ - 11:37:43,, 0:10
78▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 11:37:43,, 0:10
87▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 11:37:43,, 0:10
99- Euskadi - Murias + - 11:37:430:13 0:13
1010- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 11:37:430:18 0:18
1111- Bardiani - CSF+ - 11:37:43,, 0:18
1212- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 11:37:430:21 0:21
1313- Groupama - FDJ+ - 11:37:430:22 0:22
1414- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 11:37:430:29 0:29
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 11:37:430:41 0:41
1616- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 11:37:430:47 0:47

Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 23rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.5 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gençay › Couhé
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22402 sec.