2019
2017
»
«

2018»32nd Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Gençay  ›  Couhé   (97.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ14202:12:002:12:00
22+0:12104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
33+0:2041 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37,,0:00
468+4:2185 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club5,,0:00
559+1:1151 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM4,,0:00
676+9:2565 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo3,,0:00
76+0:262 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2,,0:00
877+9:31113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1,,0:00
961+1:30102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
109+0:29154 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
114+0:2352 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1278+9:3111 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1325+0:373 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
145+0:2533 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1581+9:34155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1680+9:34147 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1711+0:29105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1850+0:4924 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1915+0:34145 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
208+0:2912 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2126+0:371 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 39Direct Energie,,0:00
2223+0:3767 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
23103+24:36107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2458+1:11165 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2522+0:3761 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
2610+0:29127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2720+0:3536 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2830+0:37146 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2927+0:3732 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3039+0:3784 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
3135+0:3716 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3251+0:56152 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
3363+1:35126 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
3417+0:34112 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
3513+0:2963 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
3624+0:3773 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
3782+9:34144 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3834+0:37142 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3928+0:3775 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4029+0:3771 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4131+0:3781 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
4260+1:2047 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4312+0:2934 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4432+0:37151 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4556+1:0555 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4633+0:37123 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
4752+0:57116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
4841+0:3766 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
4921+0:3531 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5016+0:34124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
5142+0:3723 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
5296+10:5915 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5349+0:4737 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5436+0:3753 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5537+0:37111 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5684+9:34114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5714+0:32161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5888+9:347 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,0:00
5938+0:37122 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
6090+9:3456 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
6119+0:3413 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6285+9:3464 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
6357+1:08153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
6443+0:37117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
6540+0:3742 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
6645+0:37106 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6767+2:1317 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6854+0:57125 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
6983+9:34156 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
7089+9:34166 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
7144+0:37157 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
7295+10:36167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
7386+9:34143 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7446+0:3774 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
7579+9:3146 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
7666+1:5935 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
7718+0:34133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
78100+15:34164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
7947+0:37135 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
8087+9:34121 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8153+0:57134 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
8255+1:034 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:00
837+0:2687 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
8469+4:5622 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
85104+24:56132 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias0:170:17
8648+0:46136 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:17
8791+9:546 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie0:200:20
8892+9:59162 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole0:250:25
8962+1:3286 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:25
9065+1:5726 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:25
9164+1:3745 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:380:38
9293+10:2954 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:570:57
9394+10:3076 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:57
9497+11:5762 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo1:211:21
95105+38:47131 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias3:413:41
9698+13:1183 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club3:433:43
9771+6:50103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:583:58
98101+17:335 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,3:58
9974+8:2927 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,3:58
10070+6:28115 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,3:58
10199+13:3257 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:58
10272+6:5225 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,3:58
10375+9:08137 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,3:58
10473+7:36141 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo6:376:37
105102+20:44163 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole9:059:05
DNF+ - 11:37:4382 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club--
DNS+ - 11:37:4343 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS+ - 11:37:4314 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ3 11:37:43 11:37:43..
22-104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:120:12..
33-41 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:200:20..
44-52 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:230:23..
55-33 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team0:250:25..
66-2 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:260:26..
77-87 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:26..
89▲112 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29..
911▲2154 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:29..
1012▲2127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:29..
1114▲3105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:29..
1210▼234 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:29..
1313-63 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:29..
1415▲1161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole0:320:32..
1517▲2145 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo0:340:34..
1616-124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:34..
1719▲2112 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:34..
1818-133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:34..
1938▲1913 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34..
2021▲136 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team0:350:35..
2120▼131 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:35..
2223▲161 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo0:370:37..
2325▲267 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:37..
2422▼273 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:37..
2529▲43 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:37..
2627▲11 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 39Direct Energie,,0:37..
2726▼132 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:37..
2824▼475 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:37..
2928▼171 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:37..
3034▲4146 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:37..
3130▼181 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:37..
3231▼1151 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:37..
3332▼1123 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:37..
3435▲1142 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:37..
3541▲616 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:37..
3633▼353 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:37..
3739▲2111 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:37..
3836▼2122 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:37..
3946▲784 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:37..
4037▼342 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:37..
4142▲166 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:37..
4245▲323 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:37..
4343-117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:37..
4444-157 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:37..
4547▲2106 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:37..
4649▲374 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:37..
4748▲1135 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,0:37..
488▼40136 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias0:460:46..
4950▲137 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:470:47..
5051▲124 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ0:490:49..
5152▲1152 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber930:560:56..
5254▲2116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF0:570:57..
5353-134 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,0:57..
5455▲1125 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:57..
5559▲44 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:031:03..
5660▲455 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:051:05..
5762▲5153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber931:081:08..
5863▲5165 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole1:111:11..
5964▲551 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:11..
6065▲547 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:201:20..
6166▲5102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:301:30..
6261▼186 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club1:321:32..
6368▲5126 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:351:35..
6457▼745 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:371:37..
6567▲226 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ1:571:57..
6669▲335 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:591:59..
6770▲317 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2:132:13..
6874▲685 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club4:214:21..
6976▲722 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ4:564:56..
7071▲1115 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6:286:28..
7172▲1103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:506:50..
7273▲125 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ6:526:52..
7356▼17141 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo7:367:36..
7475▲127 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ8:298:29..
7577▲2137 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias9:089:08..
7678▲265 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo9:259:25..
7781▲4113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF9:319:31..
7880▲211 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,9:31..
7982▲346 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:31..
8084▲4147 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo9:349:34..
8185▲4155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,9:34..
8283▲1144 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:34..
8387▲4156 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,9:34..
8490▲6114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,9:34..
8591▲664 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,9:34..
8693▲7143 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:34..
8789▲2121 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,9:34..
8897▲97 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,9:34..
8995▲6166 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:34..
9098▲856 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:34..
9192▲16 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie9:549:54..
9296▲4162 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole9:599:59..
9394▲154 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:2910:29..
9486▼876 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:3010:30..
9599▲4167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole10:3610:36..
96101▲515 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:5910:59..
97100▲362 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo11:5711:57..
9879▼1983 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club13:1113:11..
9988▼1157 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:3213:32..
100105▲5164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole15:3415:34..
101104▲35 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie17:3317:33..
102103▲1163 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole20:4420:44..
103106▲3107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:3624:36..
104107▲3132 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias24:5624:56..
105108▲3131 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias38:4738:47..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ75+75
22-104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56+56
33-41 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+44
44-2 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie35+35
55-65 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo30+30
610▲485 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club24+24
77-33 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team18+18
89▲152 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+17
96▼387 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club17+17
108▼2105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14
11-51 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+12
1223▲11113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF12+12
1314▲111 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale12+12
1419▲5154 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9311+11
1511▼446 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+9
1612▼483 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club8+8
1713▼463 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo8+8
1815▼3136 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias7+7
19-102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+7
2016▼4161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
2117▼4107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
2220▼2145 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
2321▼2112 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4+4
24-13 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4+4
2522▼3127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+4
2624▼234 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3+3
2725▼2133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias3+3
28-3 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie3+3
2926▼3152 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber933+3
3027▼3103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
3128▼3124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2+2
32-54 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
3329▼4164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
3430▼412 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1+1
35-155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931+1
36-76 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:12104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:37:55 11:37:55
22-3+0:2041 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:080:08
33-6+0:262 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:140:14
44-10+0:29127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:170:17
56▲111+0:29105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:17
65▼113+0:2963 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:17
77-16+0:34124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:220:22
811▲319+0:3413 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
98▼123+0:3767 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo0:250:25
109▼131+0:3781 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:25
1112▲137+0:37111 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:25
1210▼238+0:37122 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
1314▲139+0:3784 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:25
1413▼142+0:3723 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:25
1515-45+0:37106 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
1617▲152+0:57116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF0:450:45
1716▼153+0:57134 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,0:45
1818-64+1:3745 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:251:25
1922▲368+4:2185 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club4:094:09
2020-70+6:28115 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6:166:16
2121-71+6:50103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:386:38
2223▲176+9:2565 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo9:139:13
2325▲277+9:31113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF9:199:19
2426▲280+9:34147 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo9:229:22
2528▲384+9:34114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,9:22
2629▲386+9:34143 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:22
2731▲489+9:34166 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:22
2830▲293+10:2954 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:1710:17
2927▼294+10:3076 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:1810:18
3032▲296+10:5915 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:4710:47
3124▼798+13:1183 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club12:5912:59
3234▲2100+15:34164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole15:2215:22
3333-102+20:44163 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole20:3220:32
3435▲1103+24:36107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:2424:24
3536▲1104+24:56132 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias24:4424:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF23+23
22-161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole20+20
3-13 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5+5
4-76 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic5+5
53▼2103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
64▼2107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
7-54 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
85▼3133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  34:54:39 34:54:39
22- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:020:02
33- Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:070:07
45▲1 Direct Energie 0:100:10
54▼1 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:10
66- St Michel - Auber93 ,,0:10
78▲1 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:10
87▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,0:10
99- Euskadi - Murias 0:130:13
1010- Gazprom-RusVelo 0:180:18
1111- Bardiani - CSF ,,0:18
1212- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 0:210:21
1313- Groupama - FDJ 0:220:22
1414- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:290:29
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:410:41
1616- Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:470:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 23rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.5 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Gençay › Couhé

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Race ranking position
110th
172 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.