Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»32nd Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2018  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Champagné-Saint-Hilaire  ›  Couhé   (22.9k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0021 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ142047.16229:0829:08
22+0:441 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 39Direct Energie51246.9740:070:07
33+0:50151 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber933746.8140:130:13
44+0:5833 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team546.2890:330:33
55+1:1363 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo446.0040:440:44
672+10:44162 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole345.9790:450:45
78+1:37106 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec245.5971:001:00
86+1:3012 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale145.5721:011:01
97+1:33161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole45.572,,1:01
1010+1:4771 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic45.3471:101:10
119+1:4034 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team45.3221:111:11
1299+18:495 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie45.1971:161:16
1366+6:1422 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ45.1481:181:18
1412+1:56146 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo45.1231:191:19
1513+1:5661 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo45.123,,1:19
1611+1:5531 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team45.0981:201:20
1774+10:59166 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole44.9751:251:25
1815+2:0316 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale44.9511:261:26
1916+2:0466 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo44.9261:271:27
2017+2:0675 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic44.8781:291:29
2114+1:572 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie44.8291:311:31
2218+2:0884 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club44.829,,1:31
2329+2:374 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie44.7561:341:34
2419+2:1273 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic44.7311:351:35
2536+3:1645 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.6351:391:39
2620+2:173 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie44.6101:401:40
2721+2:1967 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo44.5621:421:42
2822+2:2042 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.5381:431:43
2923+2:2481 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club44.4421:471:47
3079+12:5215 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale44.2991:531:53
3126+2:3132 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team44.2751:541:54
3225+2:29145 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo44.2511:551:55
3334+3:06153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9344.1801:581:58
3447+3:5626 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ44.1561:591:59
3528+2:3723 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ44.1332:002:00
3630+2:39135 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 44.0862:022:02
3724+2:2552 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM44.086,,2:02
3832+2:5337 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team43.9912:062:06
3935+3:07134 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 43.8982:102:10
4031+2:51111 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF43.8042:142:14
4127+2:3441 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.804,,2:14
4254+4:1835 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team43.6882:192:19
4333+3:01112 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF43.5042:272:27
4475+12:227 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie43.0272:482:48
4538+3:2436 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team43.0052:492:49
4637+3:23124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.005,,2:49
4739+3:2674 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic43.005,,2:49
4886+13:2176 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic42.9602:512:51
4942+3:29122 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.9372:522:52
5041+3:2713 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale42.9152:532:53
5162+5:0717 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale42.8932:542:54
5276+12:32143 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo42.8042:582:58
5340+3:27105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.804,,2:58
5444+3:36117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF42.7822:592:59
5543+3:34133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 42.7593:003:00
5696+16:1283 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club42.7373:013:01
5768+7:2685 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club42.6493:053:05
5848+3:5724 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ42.5833:083:08
5978+12:4264 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo42.583,,3:08
6045+3:39154 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9342.5393:103:10
6173+10:46141 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo42.539,,3:10
6253+4:11116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF42.4513:143:14
6356+4:2555 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.3203:203:20
6449+3:57123 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.320,,3:20
6550+3:58157 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9342.2993:213:21
6651+3:59142 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo42.2773:223:22
6781+12:57156 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9342.2553:233:23
6852+4:0153 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.2343:243:24
6980+12:5511 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale42.234,,3:24
7069+10:1725 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ42.2123:253:25
7146+3:5587 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club42.1263:293:29
7259+4:5047 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.1043:303:30
7382+13:07114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF42.0403:333:33
7455+4:22136 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 41.9763:363:36
7583+13:11144 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo41.9543:373:37
7684+13:14121 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.8903:403:40
77100+19:18164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole41.8053:443:44
7871+10:34103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.805,,3:44
7958+4:44152 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9341.7213:483:48
8087+13:2356 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.7003:493:49
8170+10:29115 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF41.4484:014:01
8263+5:14165 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole41.4064:034:03
8361+5:04125 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.3234:074:07
8477+12:3727 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ41.3034:084:08
8589+14:026 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie41.303,,4:08
86102+29:08132 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 41.2204:124:12
8785+13:21137 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 41.1994:134:13
8857+4:28104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.1384:164:16
89101+25:00163 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole41.138,,4:16
9065+5:52126 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.1174:174:17
91104+43:05131 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 41.0974:184:18
9264+5:3051 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.0764:194:19
9392+14:5154 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.0154:224:22
9497+16:1962 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo41.015,,4:22
9598+17:5657 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40.9744:244:24
9688+13:56113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF40.9544:254:25
9760+4:57127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40.8934:284:28
9890+14:2046 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40.4714:494:49
9993+15:25167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole40.471,,4:49
10091+14:34155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9340.2545:005:00
10167+6:56102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39.7495:265:26
10294+15:34147 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo39.1086:006:00
103103+30:51107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38.8326:156:15
10495+15:4165 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo38.8146:166:16
DNS+ - 12:06:5186 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ3 12:06:51 12:06:51
226▲241 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 39Direct Energie0:440:44
332▲29151 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:500:50
45▲133 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team0:580:58
513▲863 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo1:131:13
68▲212 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1:301:30
714▲7161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole1:331:33
845▲37106 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:371:37
912▲334 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team1:401:40
1029▲1971 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:471:47
1121▲1031 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:551:55
1230▲18146 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo1:561:56
1322▲961 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,1:56
146▼82 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1:571:57
1535▲2016 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale2:032:03
1641▲2566 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo2:042:04
1728▲1175 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:062:06
1839▲2184 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club2:082:08
1924▲573 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:122:12
2025▲53 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie2:172:17
2123▲267 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo2:192:19
2240▲1842 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:202:20
2331▲881 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club2:242:24
244▼2052 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:252:25
2515▼10145 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2:292:29
2627▲132 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team2:312:31
273▼2441 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:342:34
2842▲1423 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ2:372:37
2955▲264 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,2:37
3047▲17135 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 2:392:39
3137▲6111 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:512:51
3249▲1737 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2:532:53
3317▼16112 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:013:01
3457▲23153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber933:063:06
3553▲18134 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 3:073:07
3664▲2845 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:163:16
3716▼21124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:233:23
3820▼1836 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team3:243:24
3946▲774 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:263:26
4011▼29105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:273:27
4119▼2213 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,3:27
4238▼4122 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:293:29
4318▼25133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 3:343:34
4443▼1117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:363:36
459▼36154 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber933:393:39
467▼3987 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club3:553:55
4765▲1826 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ3:563:56
4850▲224 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ3:573:57
4933▼16123 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:57
5044▼6157 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber933:583:58
5134▼17142 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo3:593:59
5236▼1653 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:014:01
5352▼1116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF4:114:11
5466▲1235 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team4:184:18
5548▼7136 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 4:224:22
5656-55 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:254:25
572▼55104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:284:28
5851▼7152 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber934:444:44
5960▲147 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:504:50
6010▼50127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:574:57
6154▼7125 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:045:04
6267▲517 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale5:075:07
6358▼5165 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole5:145:14
6459▼551 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:305:30
6563▼2126 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:525:52
6669▲322 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ6:146:14
6761▼6102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:566:56
6868-85 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club7:267:26
6972▲325 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ10:1710:17
7070-115 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF10:2910:29
7171-103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:3410:34
7292▲20162 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole10:4410:44
7373-141 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo10:4610:46
7489▲15166 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole10:5910:59
7588▲137 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie12:2212:22
7686▲10143 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo12:3212:32
7774▼327 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ12:3712:37
7885▲764 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo12:4212:42
7996▲1715 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale12:5212:52
8078▼211 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale12:5512:55
8183▲2156 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9312:5712:57
8284▲2114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF13:0713:07
8382▼1144 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo13:1113:11
8487▲3121 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:1413:14
8575▼10137 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 13:2113:21
8694▲876 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,13:21
8790▲356 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:2313:23
8877▼11113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF13:5613:56
8991▲26 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie14:0214:02
9079▼1146 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:2014:20
9181▼10155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9314:3414:34
9293▲154 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:5114:51
9395▲2167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole15:2515:25
9480▼14147 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo15:3415:34
9576▼1965 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo15:4115:41
9698▲283 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club16:1216:12
9797-62 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo16:1916:19
9899▲157 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM17:5617:56
99101▲25 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie18:4918:49
100100-164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole19:1819:18
101102▲1163 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole25:0025:00
102104▲2132 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 29:0829:08
103103-107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:5130:51
104105▲1131 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 43:0543:05


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF23
22-161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole20
33-13 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5
44-76 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic5
55-103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
66-107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
77-54 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
88-133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ85
22-104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56
33-41 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44
44-2 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie35
55-65 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo30
67▲133 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team25
76▼185 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club24
88-52 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM17
99-87 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club17
1017▲763 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo14
1110▼1105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
1211▼151 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1313-11 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale12
1412▼2113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF12
1514▼1154 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9311
16-1 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 39Direct Energie9
1715▼246 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
1816▼283 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club8
1920▲1161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole8
20-151 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber938
2118▼3136 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 7
2219▼3102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
2321▼2107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
2422▼2145 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo5
25-162 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole5
2623▼3112 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4
2724▼313 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4
2834▲612 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale4
29-106 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
3025▼5127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
3126▼534 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3
3228▼43 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie3
3327▼6133 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 3
3429▼5152 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber933
3530▼5103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
3631▼5124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
3732▼554 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
3833▼5164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
39-71 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
4036▼476 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
4135▼6155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲55+1:1363 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo 12:08:04 12:08:04
215▲138+1:37106 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:240:24
33-14+1:572 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:440:44
413▲918+2:0884 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club0:550:55
59▲421+2:1967 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo1:061:06
610▲423+2:2481 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club1:111:11
72▼527+2:3441 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:211:21
814▲628+2:3723 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ1:241:24
911▲231+2:51111 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:381:38
1017▲735+3:07134 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 1:541:54
1118▲736+3:1645 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:032:03
127▼537+3:23124 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:102:10
135▼840+3:27105 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:142:14
148▼641+3:2713 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:14
1512▼342+3:29122 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:162:16
1616-53+4:11116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF2:582:58
171▼1657+4:28104 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:153:15
184▼1460+4:57127 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:443:44
1919-68+7:2685 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club6:136:13
2020-70+10:29115 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF9:169:16
2121-71+10:34103 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:219:21
2227▲574+10:59166 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole9:469:46
2326▲376+12:32143 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo11:1911:19
2430▲679+12:5215 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale11:3911:39
2525-82+13:07114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF11:5411:54
2629▲386+13:2176 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic12:0812:08
2723▼488+13:56113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF12:4312:43
2828-92+14:5154 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:3813:38
2924▼594+15:34147 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo14:2114:21
3022▼895+15:4165 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo14:2814:28
3131-96+16:1283 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club14:5914:59
3232-100+19:18164 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole18:0518:05
3333-101+25:00163 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole23:4723:47
3435▲1102+29:08132 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias  25Euskadi - Murias 27:5527:55
3534▼1103+30:51107 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:3829:38


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Direct Energie  36:25:07 36:25:07
21▼1 Astana Pro Team ,,,,
313▲10 Groupama - FDJ 0:350:35
45▲1 Trek - Segafredo 0:360:36
516▲11 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:540:54
67▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 1:261:26
712▲5 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 1:311:31
86▼2 St Michel - Auber93 2:272:27
914▲5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:013:01
103▼7 Vital Concept Cycling Club 3:223:22
1110▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:263:26
129▼3 Euskadi - Murias  4:214:21
132▼11 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:404:40
1411▼3 Bardiani - CSF 4:544:54
158▼7 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6:076:07
1615▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 6:236:23


Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 23rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Champagné-Saint-Hilaire › Couhé
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09876 sec.