Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   32nd Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Champagné-Saint-Hilaire  ›  Couhé   (22.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
121 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ142047.1621+0:0029:08 29:08
21 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie51246.9742+0:440:07 0:07
3151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber933746.8143+0:500:13 0:13
433 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team546.2894+0:580:33 0:33
563 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo446.0045+1:130:44 0:44
6162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole345.97972+10:440:45 0:45
7106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec245.5978+1:371:00 1:00
812 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale145.5726+1:301:01 1:01
9161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole45.5727+1:33,, 1:01
1071 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic45.34710+1:471:10 1:10
1134 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team45.3229+1:401:11 1:11
125 Gaudin Damien32Direct Energie45.19799+18:491:16 1:16
1322 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ45.14866+6:141:18 1:18
14146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo45.12312+1:561:19 1:19
1561 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo45.12313+1:56,, 1:19
1631 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team45.09811+1:551:20 1:20
17166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole44.97574+10:591:25 1:25
1816 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale44.95115+2:031:26 1:26
1966 Grmay Tsgabu26Trek - Segafredo44.92616+2:041:27 1:27
2075 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic44.87817+2:061:29 1:29
212 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie44.82914+1:571:31 1:31
2284 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club44.82918+2:08,, 1:31
234 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie44.75629+2:371:34 1:34
2473 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic44.73119+2:121:35 1:35
2545 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.63536+3:161:39 1:39
263 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie44.61020+2:171:40 1:40
2767 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo44.56221+2:191:42 1:42
2842 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.53822+2:201:43 1:43
2981 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club44.44223+2:241:47 1:47
3015 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale44.29979+12:521:53 1:53
3132 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team44.27526+2:311:54 1:54
32145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo44.25125+2:291:55 1:55
33153 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9344.18034+3:061:58 1:58
3426 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ44.15647+3:561:59 1:59
3523 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ44.13328+2:372:00 2:00
36135 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 44.08630+2:392:02 2:02
3752 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM44.08624+2:25,, 2:02
3837 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team43.99132+2:532:06 2:06
39134 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 43.89835+3:072:10 2:10
40111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF43.80431+2:512:14 2:14
4141 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.80427+2:34,, 2:14
4235 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team43.68854+4:182:19 2:19
43112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF43.50433+3:012:27 2:27
447 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie43.02775+12:222:48 2:48
4536 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team43.00538+3:242:49 2:49
46124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.00537+3:23,, 2:49
4774 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic43.00539+3:26,, 2:49
4876 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic42.96086+13:212:51 2:51
49122 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.93842+3:292:52 2:52
5013 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale42.91541+3:272:53 2:53
5117 Bouchard Geoffrey26AG2R La Mondiale42.89362+5:072:54 2:54
52143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo42.80476+12:322:58 2:58
53105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.80440+3:27,, 2:58
54117 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF42.78244+3:362:59 2:59
55133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 42.75943+3:343:00 3:00
5683 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club42.73796+16:123:01 3:01
5785 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club42.64968+7:263:05 3:05
5824 Guarnieri Jacopo31Groupama - FDJ42.58348+3:573:08 3:08
5964 Alafaci Eugenio28Trek - Segafredo42.58378+12:42,, 3:08
60154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9342.53945+3:393:10 3:10
61141 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo42.53973+10:46,, 3:10
62116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF42.45153+4:113:14 3:14
6355 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.32056+4:253:20 3:20
64123 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.32049+3:57,, 3:20
65157 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber9342.29950+3:583:21 3:21
66142 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo42.27751+3:593:22 3:22
67156 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9342.25581+12:573:23 3:23
6853 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.23452+4:013:24 3:24
6911 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale42.23480+12:55,, 3:24
7025 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ42.21269+10:173:25 3:25
7187 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club42.12646+3:553:29 3:29
7247 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.10459+4:503:30 3:30
73114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF42.04082+13:073:33 3:33
74136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 41.97655+4:223:36 3:36
75144 Maikin Roman28Gazprom-RusVelo41.95483+13:113:37 3:37
76121 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.89084+13:143:40 3:40
77164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole41.805100+19:183:44 3:44
78103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.80571+10:34,, 3:44
79152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9341.72158+4:443:48 3:48
8056 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.70087+13:233:49 3:49
81115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF41.44870+10:294:01 4:01
82165 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole41.40663+5:144:03 4:03
83125 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.32361+5:044:07 4:07
8427 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ41.30377+12:374:08 4:08
856 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie41.30389+14:02,, 4:08
86132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 41.220102+29:084:12 4:12
87137 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 41.19985+13:214:13 4:13
88104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.13857+4:284:16 4:16
89163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole41.138101+25:00,, 4:16
90126 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.11765+5:524:17 4:17
91131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 41.097104+43:054:18 4:18
9251 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.07664+5:304:19 4:19
9354 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.01592+14:514:22 4:22
9462 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo41.01597+16:19,, 4:22
9557 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40.97498+17:564:24 4:24
96113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF40.95488+13:564:25 4:25
97127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40.89360+4:574:28 4:28
9846 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40.47190+14:204:49 4:49
99167 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole40.47193+15:25,, 4:49
100155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9340.25491+14:345:00 5:00
101102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39.74967+6:565:26 5:26
102147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo39.10894+15:346:00 6:00
103107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38.832103+30:516:15 6:15
10465 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo38.81495+15:416:16 6:16
DNS86 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 12:06:51 -29:08 -29:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ31+0:00 12:06:51 12:06:51+0:00
226▲241 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie2+0:440:44 0:44+0:07
332▲29151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber933+0:500:50 0:50+0:13
45▲133 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team4+0:580:58 0:58+0:33
513▲863 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo5+1:131:13 1:13+0:44
68▲212 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale6+1:301:30 1:30+1:01
714▲7161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole7+1:331:33 1:33+1:01
845▲37106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+1:371:37 1:37+1:00
912▲334 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team9+1:401:40 1:40+1:11
1029▲1971 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+1:471:47 1:47+1:10
1121▲1031 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team11+1:551:55 1:55+1:20
1230▲18146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo12+1:561:56 1:56+1:19
1322▲961 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo13+1:56,, 1:56+1:19
146▼82 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie14+1:571:57 1:57+1:31
1535▲2016 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale15+2:032:03 2:03+1:26
1641▲2566 Grmay Tsgabu26Trek - Segafredo16+2:042:04 2:04+1:27
1728▲1175 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic17+2:062:06 2:06+1:29
1839▲2184 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club18+2:082:08 2:08+1:31
1924▲573 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic19+2:122:12 2:12+1:35
2025▲53 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie20+2:172:17 2:17+1:40
2123▲267 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo21+2:192:19 2:19+1:42
2240▲1842 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+2:202:20 2:20+1:43
2331▲881 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club23+2:242:24 2:24+1:47
244▼2052 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+2:252:25 2:25+2:02
2515▼10145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo25+2:292:29 2:29+1:55
2627▲132 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team26+2:312:31 2:31+1:54
273▼2441 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27+2:342:34 2:34+2:14
2842▲1423 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ28+2:372:37 2:37+2:00
2955▲264 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie29+2:37,, 2:37+1:34
3047▲17135 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 30+2:392:39 2:39+2:02
3137▲6111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF31+2:512:51 2:51+2:14
3249▲1737 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team32+2:532:53 2:53+2:06
3317▼16112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF33+3:013:01 3:01+2:27
3457▲23153 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9334+3:063:06 3:06+1:58
3553▲18134 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 35+3:073:07 3:07+2:10
3664▲2845 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+3:163:16 3:16+1:39
3716▼21124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37+3:233:23 3:23+2:49
3820▼1836 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team38+3:243:24 3:24+2:49
3946▲774 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic39+3:263:26 3:26+2:49
4011▼29105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40+3:273:27 3:27+2:58
4119▼2213 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale41+3:27,, 3:27+2:53
4238▼4122 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42+3:293:29 3:29+2:52
4318▼25133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 43+3:343:34 3:34+3:00
4443▼1117 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF44+3:363:36 3:36+2:59
459▼36154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9345+3:393:39 3:39+3:10
467▼3987 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club46+3:553:55 3:55+3:29
4765▲1826 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ47+3:563:56 3:56+1:59
4850▲224 Guarnieri Jacopo31Groupama - FDJ48+3:573:57 3:57+3:08
4933▼16123 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49+3:57,, 3:57+3:20
5044▼6157 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber9350+3:583:58 3:58+3:21
5134▼17142 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo51+3:593:59 3:59+3:22
5236▼1653 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM52+4:014:01 4:01+3:24
5352▼1116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF53+4:114:11 4:11+3:14
5466▲1235 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team54+4:184:18 4:18+2:19
5548▼7136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 55+4:224:22 4:22+3:36
5656-55 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+4:254:25 4:25+3:20
572▼55104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57+4:284:28 4:28+4:16
5851▼7152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9358+4:444:44 4:44+3:48
5960▲147 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59+4:504:50 4:50+3:30
6010▼50127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+4:574:57 4:57+4:28
6154▼7125 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia61+5:045:04 5:04+4:07
6267▲517 Bouchard Geoffrey26AG2R La Mondiale62+5:075:07 5:07+2:54
6358▼5165 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole63+5:145:14 5:14+4:03
6459▼551 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+5:305:30 5:30+4:19
6563▼2126 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+5:525:52 5:52+4:17
6669▲322 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ66+6:146:14 6:14+1:18
6761▼6102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec67+6:566:56 6:56+5:26
6868-85 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club68+7:267:26 7:26+3:05
6972▲325 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ69+10:1710:17 10:17+3:25
7070-115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF70+10:2910:29 10:29+4:01
7171-103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+10:3410:34 10:34+3:44
7292▲20162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole72+10:4410:44 10:44+0:45
7373-141 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo73+10:4610:46 10:46+3:10
7489▲15166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole74+10:5910:59 10:59+1:25
7588▲137 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie75+12:2212:22 12:22+2:48
7686▲10143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo76+12:3212:32 12:32+2:58
7774▼327 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ77+12:3712:37 12:37+4:08
7885▲764 Alafaci Eugenio28Trek - Segafredo78+12:4212:42 12:42+3:08
7996▲1715 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale79+12:5212:52 12:52+1:53
8078▼211 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale80+12:5512:55 12:55+3:24
8183▲2156 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9381+12:5712:57 12:57+3:23
8284▲2114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF82+13:0713:07 13:07+3:33
8382▼1144 Maikin Roman28Gazprom-RusVelo83+13:1113:11 13:11+3:37
8487▲3121 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia84+13:1413:14 13:14+3:40
8575▼10137 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 85+13:2113:21 13:21+4:13
8694▲876 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic86+13:21,, 13:21+2:51
8790▲356 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM87+13:2313:23 13:23+3:49
8877▼11113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF88+13:5613:56 13:56+4:25
8991▲26 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie89+14:0214:02 14:02+4:08
9079▼1146 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+14:2014:20 14:20+4:49
9181▼10155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9391+14:3414:34 14:34+5:00
9293▲154 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM92+14:5114:51 14:51+4:22
9395▲2167 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole93+15:2515:25 15:25+4:49
9480▼14147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo94+15:3415:34 15:34+6:00
9576▼1965 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo95+15:4115:41 15:41+6:16
9698▲283 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club96+16:1216:12 16:12+3:01
9797-62 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo97+16:1916:19 16:19+4:22
9899▲157 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+17:5617:56 17:56+4:24
99101▲25 Gaudin Damien32Direct Energie99+18:4918:49 18:49+1:16
100100-164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole100+19:1819:18 19:18+3:44
101102▲1163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole101+25:0025:00 25:00+4:16
102104▲2132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 102+29:0829:08 29:08+4:12
103103-107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+30:5130:51 30:51+6:15
104105▲1131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 104+43:0543:05 43:05+4:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ85
22-104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56
33-41 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44
44-2 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie35
55-65 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo30
67▲133 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team25
76▼185 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club24
88-52 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM17
99-87 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club17
1017▲763 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo14
1110▼1105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
1211▼151 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1313-11 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale12
1412▼2113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF12
1514▼1154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9311
16-1 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie9
1715▼246 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
1816▼283 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club8
1920▲1161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole8
20-151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber938
2118▼3136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 7
2219▼3102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
2321▼2107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
2422▼2145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo5
25-162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole5
2623▼3112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF4
2724▼313 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale4
2834▲612 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale4
29-106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
3025▼5127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
3126▼534 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team3
3228▼43 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie3
3327▼6133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 3
3429▼5152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber933
3530▼5103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
3631▼5124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
3732▼554 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
3833▼5164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
39-71 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
4036▼476 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
4135▼6155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber931
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
16▲563 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo5+1:13 12:08:04 12:08:04
215▲13106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+1:370:24 0:24
33-2 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie14+1:570:44 0:44
413▲984 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club18+2:080:55 0:55
59▲467 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo21+2:191:06 1:06
610▲481 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club23+2:241:11 1:11
72▼541 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27+2:341:21 1:21
814▲623 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ28+2:371:24 1:24
911▲2111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF31+2:511:38 1:38
1017▲7134 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 35+3:071:54 1:54
1118▲745 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+3:162:03 2:03
127▼5124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37+3:232:10 2:10
135▼8105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40+3:272:14 2:14
148▼613 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale41+3:27,, 2:14
1512▼3122 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42+3:292:16 2:16
1616-116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF53+4:112:58 2:58
171▼16104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57+4:283:15 3:15
184▼14127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+4:573:44 3:44
1919-85 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club68+7:266:13 6:13
2020-115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF70+10:299:16 9:16
2121-103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+10:349:21 9:21
2227▲5166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole74+10:599:46 9:46
2326▲3143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo76+12:3211:19 11:19
2430▲615 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale79+12:5211:39 11:39
2525-114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF82+13:0711:54 11:54
2629▲376 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic86+13:2112:08 12:08
2723▼4113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF88+13:5612:43 12:43
2828-54 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM92+14:5113:38 13:38
2924▼5147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo94+15:3414:21 14:21
3022▼865 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo95+15:4114:28 14:28
3131-83 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club96+16:1214:59 14:59
3232-164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole100+19:1818:05 18:05
3333-163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole101+25:0023:47 23:47
3435▲1132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 102+29:0827:55 27:55
3534▼1107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+30:5129:38 29:38
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
14▲3 Direct Energie+ - 12:06:51 36:25:07 36:25:07
21▼1 Astana Pro Team+ - 12:06:51,, ,,
313▲10 Groupama - FDJ+ - 12:06:510:35 0:35
45▲1 Trek - Segafredo+ - 12:06:510:36 0:36
516▲11 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 12:06:510:54 0:54
67▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 12:06:511:26 1:26
712▲5 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 12:06:511:31 1:31
86▼2 St Michel - Auber93+ - 12:06:512:27 2:27
914▲5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 12:06:513:01 3:01
103▼7 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 12:06:513:22 3:22
1110▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 12:06:513:26 3:26
129▼3 Euskadi - Murias + - 12:06:514:21 4:21
132▼11 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 12:06:514:40 4:40
1411▼3 Bardiani - CSF+ - 12:06:514:54 4:54
158▼7 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 12:06:516:07 6:07
1615▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 12:06:516:23 6:23

Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 23rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Champagné-Saint-Hilaire › Couhé
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20832 sec.