Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»33rd Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+2:21174 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team14203:45:363:45:36
234+3:09115 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy512,,0:00
357+6:042 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ37,,0:00
431+3:0341 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie5,,0:00
552+4:5896 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,0:00
632+3:0755 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic3,,0:00
725+2:2572 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,0:00
830+3:0081 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1,,0:00
955+5:49152 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1081+12:01162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1147+4:39107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1254+5:355 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1372+10:00165 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1411+1:31125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
1513+1:40175 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1644+4:1752 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1722+2:181 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1845+4:25105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1929+2:46133 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2038+3:2982 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2133+3:0874 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2243+4:11154 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
2337+3:22163 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2427+2:34141 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
2569+9:3886 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
267+0:59123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
271+0:0021 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2816+1:4751 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
2967+8:4271 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3014+1:4162 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
3146+4:3132 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3239+3:58116 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3315+1:42132 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
3418+2:05138 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
353+0:4147 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
3685+12:50164 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3720+2:1357 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
3868+9:3615 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
394+0:447 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4010+1:1854 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
415+0:54157 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4284+12:2937 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4321+2:1336 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
442+0:3311 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4517+1:5531 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
466+0:5612 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4712+1:35113 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4866+8:3065 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
499+1:1543 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
5099+21:0153 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
518+1:07112 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5260+6:2317 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5319+2:07121 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
5459+6:21172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
5526+2:2891 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
5624+2:24137 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
5728+2:38145 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5863+7:22146 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5936+3:19166 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6074+10:14147 Huys LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6179+11:10144 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles0:130:13
6289+14:2393 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:150:15
6397+19:4792 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:051:05
6435+3:1425 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:141:14
6550+4:50111 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1:191:19
6693+16:3542 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie1:281:28
6788+14:1887 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:28
6883+12:2276 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
6998+20:5773 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
7071+9:5984 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF1:381:38
7142+4:09156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber93,,1:38
7251+4:5356 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:38
7361+6:47153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:38
7478+10:5045 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,1:38
7587+14:1344 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,1:38
7641+4:0714 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:38
7756+6:0175 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:38
7896+17:5416 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:38
7940+4:00114 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
8070+9:4413 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:38
8149+4:48161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:38
82106+36:58102 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:38
8391+15:32134 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,1:38
8462+6:4895 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:38
8580+11:13103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:38
8677+10:49117 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
8748+4:42143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:102:10
8882+12:176 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2:332:33
8973+10:12126 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling,,2:33
9095+16:5185 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,2:33
9153+5:2383 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,2:33
9265+8:0333 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,2:33
9390+15:00104 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:33
9476+10:3126 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:372:37
95102+24:09151 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber933:283:28
9658+6:1523 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:28
9775+10:213 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ3:443:44
98101+23:38124 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling4:064:06
9964+7:43127 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,4:06
100104+30:3066 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:474:47
10192+15:3661 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:137:13
102100+23:0546 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,7:13
10394+16:45176 Delacroix TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:468:46
104103+29:3597 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:46
105105+31:03167 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:46
10686+13:1235 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,8:46
107107+37:20173 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,8:46
DNF+ - 15:04:3622 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ - 15:04:3624 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 15:04:3627 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 15:04:36171 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:04:36155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 15:04:3663 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ - 15:04:3664 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-21 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125100 15:04:36 15:04:36
22-11 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale85700:330:33
33-47 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie70500:410:41
44-7 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ60360:440:44
55-157 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9350280:540:54
66-12 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale40240:560:56
77-123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling35200:590:59
88-112 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy30181:071:07
910▲143 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie25161:151:15
109▼154 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic20141:181:18
1111-125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling15121:311:31
1212-113 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy10101:351:35
1313-175 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team581:401:40
1414-62 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels571:411:41
1515-132 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 561:421:42
1616-51 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic351:471:47
1717-31 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence341:551:55
1819▲1138 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 332:052:05
1920▲1121 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling322:072:07
2021▲157 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic312:132:13
2122▲136 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence3,,2:13
2223▲11 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ32:182:18
2329▲6174 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team32:212:21
2425▲1137 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 32:242:24
2526▲172 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:252:25
2627▲191 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:282:28
2731▲4141 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2:342:34
2833▲5145 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:382:38
2934▲5133 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 2:462:46
3037▲781 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF3:003:00
3138▲741 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie3:033:03
3240▲855 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic3:073:07
3341▲874 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:083:08
3443▲9115 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy3:093:09
3518▼1725 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:143:14
3645▲9166 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:193:19
3746▲9163 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:223:22
3847▲982 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF3:293:29
3950▲11116 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:583:58
4024▼16114 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:004:00
4128▼1314 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4:074:07
4230▼12156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber934:094:09
4351▲8154 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber934:114:11
4452▲852 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4:174:17
4554▲9105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:254:25
4656▲1032 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence4:314:31
4757▲10107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:394:39
4832▼16143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles4:424:42
4942▼7161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:484:48
5048▼2111 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy4:504:50
5144▼756 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4:534:53
5259▲796 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:584:58
5336▼1783 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5:235:23
5463▲95 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ5:355:35
5564▲9152 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935:495:49
5653▼375 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:016:01
5765▲82 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ6:046:04
5835▼2323 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:156:15
5966▲7172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:216:21
6067▲717 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6:236:23
6160▼1153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber936:476:47
6261▼195 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:486:48
6369▲6146 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles7:227:22
6449▼15127 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling7:437:43
6562▼333 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence8:038:03
6676▲1065 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:308:30
6777▲1071 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:428:42
6883▲1515 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale9:369:36
6984▲1586 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF9:389:38
7073▲313 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale9:449:44
7174▲384 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF9:599:59
7286▲14165 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole10:0010:00
7370▼3126 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling10:1210:12
7487▲13147 Huys LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles10:1410:14
7568▼73 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ10:2110:21
7671▼526 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:3110:31
7779▲2117 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy10:4910:49
7880▲245 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie10:5010:50
7989▲10144 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles11:1011:10
8082▲2103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:1311:13
8190▲9162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:0112:01
8285▲36 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ12:1712:17
8388▲576 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:2212:22
8492▲837 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence12:2912:29
8594▲9164 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:5012:50
8655▼3135 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence13:1213:12
8793▲644 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie14:1314:13
8895▲787 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF14:1814:18
8997▲893 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:2314:23
9091▲1104 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:0015:00
9196▲5134 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 15:3215:32
9275▼1761 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels15:3615:36
9399▲642 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie16:3516:35
9472▼22176 Delacroix TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:4516:45
9598▲385 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:5116:51
96101▲516 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale17:5417:54
97103▲692 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:4719:47
98104▲673 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:5720:57
99108▲953 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic21:0121:01
100100-46 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie23:0523:05
101105▲4124 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling23:3823:38
102106▲4151 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9324:0924:09
103107▲497 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:3529:35
104110▲666 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels30:3030:30
105109▲4167 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole31:0331:03
106113▲7102 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias36:5836:58
107111▲4173 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37:2037:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-96 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA64+12
22-21 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+10
310▲7174 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team41+25
48▲4115 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy40+20
54▼1162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36+6
63▼314 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale31+1
75▼252 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic29-
87▼1125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling27+2
96▼373 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
109▼181 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF25+8
1120▲941 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie22+14
12-2 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ20+20
1315▲2143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles18+6
1414-5 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ17+4
1524▲955 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic16+10
1611▼565 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels16-
1712▼5137 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 14-
1826▲872 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+9
1918▼1107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14+5
2013▼7111 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy14-
21-43 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie12+12
2228▲6152 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9312+7
2316▼756 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10-
2417▼732 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10-
25-11 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale9+9
26-47 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie8+8
2721▼6175 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8+1
28-7 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ7+7
2922▼7154 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber937-
3023▼735 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence6-
3125▼671 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
3227▼5105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
3329▼476 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
3430▼4172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4-
35-157 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber933+3
36-165 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
37-12 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2+2
3832▼636 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence2-
3931▼8141 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2-
4033▼786 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2-
41-123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling1+1
42-112 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1+1
4335▼862 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
4434▼1082 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF1-
45-156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber931+1
4636▼10103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
4737▼1093 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
48-85 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
117▲164+0:447 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ 15:05:20 15:05:20
29▲77+0:59123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling0:150:15
311▲810+1:1854 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:340:34
43▼111+1:31125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling0:470:47
510▲514+1:4162 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:570:57
67▲116+1:4751 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:031:03
76▼125+2:2572 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:411:41
814▲628+2:38145 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles1:541:54
95▼430+3:0081 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:162:16
108▼231+3:0341 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie2:192:19
1115▲433+3:0874 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:242:24
1221▲936+3:19166 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:352:35
1320▲739+3:58116 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:143:14
1413▼142+4:09156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber933:253:25
152▼1344+4:1752 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic3:333:33
164▼1247+4:39107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:553:55
171▼1648+4:42143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles3:583:58
1822▲451+4:5356 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4:094:09
1919-53+5:2383 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4:394:39
2025▲554+5:355 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ4:514:51
2123▲260+6:2317 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5:395:39
2224▲262+6:4895 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:046:04
2328▲563+7:22146 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles6:386:38
2412▼1265+8:0333 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence7:197:19
2529▲466+8:3065 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:467:46
2627▲169+9:3886 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:548:54
2733▲672+10:00165 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole9:169:16
2834▲674+10:14147 Huys LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles9:309:30
2935▲677+10:49117 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy10:0510:05
3037▲779+11:10144 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles10:2610:26
3136▲581+12:01162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole11:1711:17
3231▼183+12:2276 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:3811:38
3340▲787+14:1344 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie13:2913:29
3438▲488+14:1887 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF13:3413:34
3542▲789+14:2393 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:3913:39
3639▲390+15:00104 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:1614:16
3743▲691+15:32134 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 14:4814:48
3826▼1294+16:45176 Delacroix TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:0116:01
3941▲295+16:5185 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:0716:07
4044▲497+19:4792 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:0319:03
4146▲599+21:0153 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic20:1720:17
4245▲3103+29:3597 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:5128:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team22-
22-35 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence16-
3-156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber9312+12
43▼1103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12-
54▼1143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles11+3
65▼176 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
76▼1105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7-
8-43 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie6+6
97▼286 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF5-
108▼297 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
119▼214 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2-
1210▼256 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 AG2R La Mondiale  45:17:28 45:17:28
215▲13 Groupama - FDJ 0:150:15
313▲10 Team Total Direct Energie 0:260:26
412▲8 Israel Cycling Academy 0:410:41
59▲4 Rally UHC Cycling 0:570:57
68▲2 W52 / FC Porto  1:231:23
72▼5 Team Arkéa Samsic 1:321:32
811▲3 St Michel - Auber93 1:591:59
96▼3 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:033:03
104▼6 Delko Marseille Provence 3:153:15
1110▼1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 3:403:40
1214▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:244:24
135▼8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:364:36
1416▲2 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 5:025:02
153▼12 Bardiani - CSF 5:395:39
161▼15 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6:166:16
1717- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:0513:05
1818- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 19:1219:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 30th August 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1
LiveStats
Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11127 sec.