The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | 20 | 3:47:34 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:14 | 115 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:16 | 174 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:20 | 125 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:14 | 96 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:20 | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 29 | +0:20 | 142 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:20 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 15 | +0:20 | 154 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:20 | 137 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:20 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 10 | +0:20 | 14 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 11 | +0:20 | 107 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 23 | +0:20 | 55 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:20 | 82 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 33 | +0:20 | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:20 | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 42 | +0:20 | 74 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 98 | +10:02 | 164 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 99 | +10:02 | 37 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 13 | +0:20 | 175 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:20 | 33 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 32 | +0:20 | 54 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 45 | +0:20 | 7 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 30 | +0:20 | 41 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 16 | +0:20 | 51 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | +0:20 | 133 | GC | PINTO Edgar W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | 20 | +0:20 | 11 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 24 | +0:20 | 157 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 37 | +0:20 | 163 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 21 | +0:20 | 23 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 18 | +0:20 | 123 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 39 | +0:20 | 145 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:20 | 57 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 25 | +0:20 | 47 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 31 | +0:20 | 12 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 36 | +0:20 | 138 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 35 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 28 | +0:20 | 91 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 48 | +0:20 | 171 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 2 | +0:11 | 143 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 46 | +0:20 | 132 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 39 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 34 | +0:20 | 156 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 40 | +0:20 | 114 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 43 | +0:20 | 121 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally UHC Cycling | 32 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 38 | +0:20 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 54 | +0:40 | 112 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 44 | +0:20 | 4 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 26 | +0:20 | 62 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:20 | 83 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 100 | +10:02 | 85 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:20 | 31 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 27 | +0:20 | 141 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 47 | +0:20 | 116 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 41 | +0:20 | 127 | Sprint | MURPHY John Rally UHC Cycling | 34 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 51 | +0:20 | 113 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 53 | +0:33 | 111 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
57 | 55 | +0:54 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
58 | 63 | +1:33 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
59 | 56 | +1:14 | 32 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
60 | 59 | +1:15 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
61 | 57 | +1:15 | 1 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:55 | ||||
62 | 58 | +1:15 | 166 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:55 | ||||
63 | 101 | +11:01 | 93 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
64 | 64 | +1:36 | 17 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
65 | 61 | +1:31 | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 30 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:16 | ||||
66 | 62 | +1:31 | 35 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:16 | ||||
67 | 65 | +1:36 | 95 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:16 | ||||
68 | 60 | +1:28 | 56 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:16 | ||||
69 | 102 | +11:26 | 155 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
70 | 75 | +4:13 | 172 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
71 | 66 | +2:51 | 152 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
72 | 77 | +4:43 | 117 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:31 | ||||
73 | 103 | +12:58 | 16 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
74 | 83 | +5:08 | 13 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:56 | ||||
75 | 104 | +12:58 | 134 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 2:56 | ||||
76 | 68 | +3:16 | 103 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:56 | ||||
77 | 67 | +3:16 | 71 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:56 | ||||
78 | 74 | +4:13 | 87 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:56 | ||||
79 | 70 | +3:16 | 153 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 2:56 | ||||
80 | 69 | +3:16 | 86 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:56 | ||||
81 | 72 | +3:28 | 3 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
82 | 81 | +5:05 | 6 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:08 | ||||
83 | 71 | +3:28 | 5 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:08 | ||||
84 | 49 | +0:20 | 36 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
85 | 73 | +3:28 | 84 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
86 | 82 | +5:05 | 126 | TT | TUFT Svein Rally UHC Cycling | 42 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 3:08 | ||||
87 | 112 | +18:49 | 53 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 3:08 | ||||
88 | 76 | +4:40 | 26 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
89 | 105 | +13:23 | 42 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:21 | ||||
90 | 79 | +4:50 | 176 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 20 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
91 | 78 | +4:50 | 2 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 4:30 | ||||
92 | 80 | +5:03 | 146 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
93 | 85 | +5:43 | 61 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
94 | 84 | +5:39 | 65 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 5:23 | ||||
95 | 106 | +15:25 | 73 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 5:23 | ||||
96 | 86 | +5:43 | 64 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 5:23 | ||||
97 | 87 | +6:35 | 144 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
98 | 89 | +6:48 | 165 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
99 | 90 | +6:48 | 63 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 6:28 | ||||
100 | 88 | +6:47 | 76 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:32 6:32 | ||||
101 | 92 | +7:14 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
102 | 96 | +9:06 | 44 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 6:54 | ||||
103 | 107 | +16:56 | 92 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:54 | ||||
104 | 91 | +7:14 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:54 | ||||
105 | 109 | +16:56 | 97 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:54 | ||||
106 | 110 | +16:56 | 124 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally UHC Cycling | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 6:54 | ||||
107 | 108 | +16:56 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 35 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 6:54 | ||||
108 | 93 | +7:14 | 147 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Wallonie-Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 6:54 | ||||
109 | 97 | +9:06 | 46 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 6:54 | ||||
110 | 111 | +17:46 | 167 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:44 7:44 | ||||
111 | 94 | +8:04 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 7:44 | ||||
112 | 95 | +8:55 | 104 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:35 8:35 | ||||
113 | 116 | +26:58 | 102 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 8:35 | ||||
114 | 114 | +20:41 | 66 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
115 | 113 | +20:41 | 173 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 10:39 | ||||
116 | 115 | +23:21 | 24 | TT | MATHIS Marco Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:19 13:19 | ||||
117 | 117 | +27:13 | 27 | GC | LEYDER Pit Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:11 17:11 | ||||
DNS | 106 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 8:14:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 143 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 96 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 54 | ▲50 | 115 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
5 | 67 | ▲62 | 174 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 125 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
15 | 33 | ▲18 | 154 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 51 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 123 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 133 | GC | PINTO Edgar W52 / FC Porto | 34 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 11 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 33 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
23 | 48 | ▲25 | 55 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | 157 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 47 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 62 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 141 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
29 | 65 | ▲36 | 142 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
30 | 50 | ▲20 | 41 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 12 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
32 | 55 | ▲23 | 54 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
33 | 64 | ▲31 | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 156 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
35 | 53 | ▲18 | 57 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
36 | 52 | ▲16 | 138 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | 35 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
37 | 60 | ▲23 | 163 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | 145 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
40 | 56 | ▲16 | 114 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 127 | Sprint | MURPHY John Rally UHC Cycling | 34 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
42 | 85 | ▲43 | 74 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
43 | 59 | ▲16 | 121 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally UHC Cycling | 32 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | 4 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
45 | 82 | ▲37 | 7 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
46 | 71 | ▲25 | 132 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | 39 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | 116 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
48 | 83 | ▲35 | 171 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 36 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
50 | 80 | ▲30 | 83 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
51 | 74 | ▲23 | 113 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
52 | 81 | ▲29 | 31 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
53 | 86 | ▲33 | 111 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
54 | 89 | ▲35 | 112 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
55 | 23 | ▼32 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
56 | 24 | ▼32 | 32 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
57 | 35 | ▼22 | 1 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | 166 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
59 | 77 | ▲18 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
60 | 79 | ▲19 | 56 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
61 | 4 | ▼57 | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 30 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 35 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
63 | 47 | ▼16 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
64 | 58 | ▼6 | 17 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
65 | 78 | ▲13 | 95 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:36 | .. | |||
66 | 20 | ▼46 | 152 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | ▼52 | 71 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 103 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 86 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
71 | 14 | ▼57 | 5 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
72 | 40 | ▼32 | 3 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
73 | 38 | ▼35 | 84 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
74 | 90 | ▲16 | 87 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
75 | 94 | ▲19 | 172 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 4:13 | .. | |||
76 | 91 | ▲15 | 26 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | 117 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
78 | 25 | ▼53 | 2 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
79 | 75 | ▼4 | 176 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 20 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | .. | |||
80 | 27 | ▼53 | 146 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 6 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 126 | TT | TUFT Svein Rally UHC Cycling | 42 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 5:05 | .. | |||
83 | 96 | ▲13 | 13 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
84 | 5 | ▼79 | 65 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
85 | 61 | ▼24 | 61 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
86 | 84 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 5:43 | .. | |||
87 | 41 | ▼46 | 144 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
88 | 45 | ▼43 | 76 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
89 | 37 | ▼52 | 165 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
90 | 46 | ▼44 | 63 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 6:48 | .. | |||
91 | 43 | ▼48 | 15 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
92 | 76 | ▼16 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 7:14 | .. | |||
93 | 69 | ▼24 | 147 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Wallonie-Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 7:14 | .. | |||
94 | 6 | ▼88 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||
95 | 87 | ▼8 | 104 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 44 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 46 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 9:06 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 164 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
99 | 114 | ▲15 | 37 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 10:02 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:02 | .. | |||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | 93 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 155 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 12:58 | .. | |||
105 | 115 | ▲10 | 42 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
106 | 100 | ▼6 | 73 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 92 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
108 | 103 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 35 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 16:56 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 97 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 16:56 | .. | |||
110 | 108 | ▼2 | 124 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally UHC Cycling | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 16:56 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | 167 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 17:46 17:46 | .. | |||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | 53 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
113 | 99 | ▼14 | 173 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 66 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 20:41 | .. | |||
115 | 110 | ▼5 | 24 | TT | MATHIS Marco Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 102 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26:58 26:58 | .. | |||
117 | 112 | ▼5 | 27 | GC | LEYDER Pit Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:13 27:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 50 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 96 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | +12 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | +10 | |
4 | - | 115 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | +20 | ||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 125 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling | 19 | +14 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 17 | +8 | |
7 | - | 174 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 65 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 16 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 137 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | 14 | +6 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | +4 | |
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14 | - | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 143 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 12 | - | |
13 | - | 56 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10 | +10 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 107 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9 | +3 | |
15 | - | 142 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 9 | +9 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
17 | - | 154 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | - | 35 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | - | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 30 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5 | - | |
21 | - | 76 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 5 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | - | |
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 172 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 71 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | - | |
25 | - | 55 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 141 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 82 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 18 | ▼10 | 62 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 143 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8:14:51 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 52 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 51 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 123 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally UHC Cycling | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 33 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 62 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 41 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 54 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
15 | 25 | ▲10 | 145 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
16 | 37 | ▲21 | 74 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 4 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
18 | 34 | ▲16 | 7 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 116 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 171 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
21 | 33 | ▲12 | 83 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 56 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 17 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 95 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:25 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 86 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
27 | 8 | ▼19 | 5 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 87 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |
29 | 40 | ▲11 | 117 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 176 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 20 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |
31 | 13 | ▼18 | 146 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |
32 | 2 | ▼30 | 65 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
34 | 16 | ▼18 | 144 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |
35 | 18 | ▼17 | 76 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |
36 | 15 | ▼21 | 165 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |
37 | 19 | ▼18 | 63 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 6:37 | .. | |
38 | 28 | ▼10 | 147 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Wallonie-Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
39 | 3 | ▼36 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 44 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 85 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 93 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 134 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 92 | TT | MOREIRA Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 97 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 16:45 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 24 | TT | MATHIS Marco Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 27 | GC | LEYDER Pit Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:02 27:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 172 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
2 | - | 35 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16 | +16 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 143 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8 | - | |
4 | - | 76 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 30 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7 | - | |
6 | - | 97 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | 56 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 11:22:42 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | W52 / FC Porto | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Rally UHC Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Team Total Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 1 | ▼13 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
16 | 6 | ▼10 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:55 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | PCT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
18 | 2 | ▼16 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | 10:46 10:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.321 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:1161
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: