Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»33rd Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2019  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Leigné-les-Bois  ›  Pleumartin   (23k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0021 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits142050.24327:2827:28
22+0:3311 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale51249.8490:130:13
33+0:4147 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie3749.6110:210:21
44+0:447 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ549.5220:240:24
58+1:07112 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy449.4330:270:27
618+2:0025 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits349.433,,0:27
765+6:082 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ249.2560:330:33
85+0:54157 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93149.2270:340:34
96+0:5612 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale49.1690:360:36
107+0:59123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling49.0810:390:39
1196+13:54134 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 48.5920:560:56
129+1:1854 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic48.5350:580:58
1323+2:181 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ48.3931:031:03
1410+1:2443 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie48.3641:041:04
1511+1:31125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling48.1681:111:11
1612+1:35113 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy48.0561:151:15
1713+1:40175 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team47.9171:201:20
1814+1:4162 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels47.8891:211:21
1915+1:42132 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 47.8611:221:22
2016+1:4751 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic47.7231:271:27
2117+1:5531 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence47.5041:351:35
2279+9:11117 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy47.3961:391:39
23100+15:5246 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie47.3411:411:41
2499+15:0742 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie47.2601:441:44
2519+2:05138 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 47.2331:451:45
26103+18:4292 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47.2061:461:46
2720+2:07121 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling47.1791:471:47
2870+7:39126 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling47.179,,1:47
2944+3:1556 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic47.179,,1:47
3069+7:22146 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles47.1531:481:48
3183+9:3615 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale47.0721:511:51
3221+2:1357 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic47.0191:531:53
3322+2:1336 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence47.019,,1:53
3460+5:09153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9347.019,,1:53
3542+3:10161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole46.9651:551:55
3680+9:1245 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie46.8861:581:58
3724+2:22114 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy46.7802:022:02
3845+3:19166 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole46.7272:042:04
3925+2:24137 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 46.727,,2:04
4026+2:2572 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46.7012:052:05
4163+5:355 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ46.6482:072:07
4266+6:21172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team46.6222:082:08
4327+2:2891 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46.622,,2:08
4430+2:32156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber9346.5172:122:12
45108+21:0153 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic46.517,,2:12
4639+3:0622 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.517,,2:12
4728+2:3014 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale46.4912:132:13
4831+2:34141 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles46.4652:142:14
4929+2:31174 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team46.4392:152:15
5033+2:38145 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles46.3612:182:18
5178+9:0663 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels46.361,,2:18
5234+2:46133 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 46.1542:262:26
5335+2:4723 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.1282:272:27
5492+12:2937 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence46.128,,2:27
5532+2:38143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles46.128,,2:27
5636+2:5083 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF46.0512:302:30
57105+19:32124 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling45.8982:362:36
5875+8:2361 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels45.7962:402:40
5937+3:0081 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF45.796,,2:40
6089+10:57144 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles45.7462:422:42
6193+12:3544 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie45.746,,2:42
6238+3:0341 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie45.7212:432:43
6391+12:27104 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias45.6202:472:47
6440+3:0755 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic45.620,,2:47
6594+12:50164 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole45.5952:482:48
66111+28:34173 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team45.595,,2:48
6741+3:0874 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45.595,,2:48
6876+8:3065 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels45.5202:512:51
6954+4:25105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias45.4452:542:54
7055+4:2635 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence45.4202:552:55
7173+8:0613 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale45.3452:582:58
7264+5:49152 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9345.345,,2:58
7348+3:31111 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy45.345,,2:58
7487+10:14147 Huys LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles45.2953:003:00
7543+3:15115 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy45.2713:013:01
7646+3:22163 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole45.2463:023:02
7797+14:0893 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.1233:073:07
7872+7:59176 Delacroix TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team45.0733:093:09
7968+6:373 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ45.073,,3:09
8047+3:2982 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF45.073,,3:09
8186+10:00165 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole45.0003:123:12
8271+7:5426 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.9513:143:14
8349+3:37127 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling44.8783:173:17
8456+4:3132 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence44.878,,3:17
85101+16:1616 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale44.8543:183:18
86113+35:20102 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44.5883:293:29
8781+9:1264 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels44.588,,3:29
88112+31:5824 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.5643:303:30
8961+5:1095 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.4683:343:34
90114+35:5327 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.4443:353:35
9150+3:58116 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy44.3733:383:38
92109+22:17167 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole44.3023:413:41
9395+12:5087 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF44.2783:423:42
94106+20:41151 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9344.2073:453:45
9551+4:11154 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9344.0663:513:51
96107+20:4997 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.0193:533:53
9785+9:446 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ43.9963:543:54
9852+4:1752 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic43.9263:573:57
9990+12:01162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole43.8793:593:59
10053+4:2375 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.7864:034:03
10184+9:3886 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF43.7404:054:05
10288+10:5476 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.6944:074:07
103104+19:2973 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.6254:104:10
104102+16:31155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9343.625,,4:10
10598+14:1985 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF43.4654:174:17
10657+4:39107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias43.4194:194:19
10758+4:50171 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team43.1704:304:30
10867+6:2317 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale42.7914:474:47
10959+4:5896 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42.7694:484:48
11082+9:35103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias42.7024:514:51
11174+8:2184 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF42.6584:534:53
112110+25:4366 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels42.4625:025:02
11362+5:3033 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence42.2885:105:10
11477+8:4271 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.9455:265:26
DNF+ - 11:19:004 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ--
DNS+ - 11:19:00142 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-21 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3 11:19:00 11:19:00
228▲2611 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale0:330:33
327▲2447 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie0:410:41
441▲377 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:440:44
534▲29157 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber930:540:54
639▲3312 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale0:560:56
719▲12123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling0:590:59
853▲45112 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:071:07
925▲1654 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1:181:18
1042▲3243 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie1:241:24
118▼3125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling1:311:31
1250▲38113 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:351:35
1313-175 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:401:40
1420▲662 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:411:41
1546▲31132 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 1:421:42
1617▲151 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:471:47
1751▲3431 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:551:55
1862▲4425 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:002:00
1933▲14138 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 2:052:05
2044▲24121 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling2:072:07
2136▲1557 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic2:132:13
2238▲1636 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,2:13
2356▲331 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ2:182:18
2443▲19114 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2:222:22
2510▼15137 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2:242:24
2614▼1272 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:252:25
2729▲291 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:282:28
286▼2214 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2:302:30
295▼24174 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:312:31
3030-156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber932:322:32
3123▼8141 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2:342:34
323▼29143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:382:38
3332▼1145 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:38
3421▼13133 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 2:462:46
3535-23 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:472:47
3647▲1183 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:502:50
3711▼2681 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF3:003:00
3818▼2041 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie3:033:03
3954▲1522 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:063:06
4016▼2455 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic3:073:07
4137▼474 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:083:08
4258▲16161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:103:10
434▼39115 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy3:153:15
4459▲1556 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,3:15
4557▲12166 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:193:19
4624▼22163 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:223:22
4712▼3582 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF3:293:29
4852▲4111 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3:313:31
4931▼18127 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling3:373:37
5049▼1116 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:583:58
5122▼29154 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber934:114:11
527▼4552 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4:174:17
5315▼3875 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:234:23
5460▲6105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:254:25
5561▲635 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence4:264:26
5655▼132 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence4:314:31
579▼48107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:394:39
5845▼13171 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:504:50
592▼5796 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:584:58
6067▲7153 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber935:095:09
6164▲395 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:105:10
6226▼3633 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence5:305:30
6368▲55 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ5:355:35
6465▲1152 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935:495:49
6578▲132 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ6:086:08
6671▲5172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:216:21
6763▼417 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6:236:23
6870▲23 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ6:376:37
6977▲8146 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles7:227:22
7083▲13126 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling7:397:39
7172▲126 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:547:54
7274▲2176 Delacroix TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:597:59
7375▲213 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale8:068:06
7469▼584 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF8:218:21
7580▲561 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:238:23
7679▲365 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:308:30
7766▼1171 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:428:42
7885▲763 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9:069:06
7989▲10117 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy9:119:11
8088▲845 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie9:129:12
8181-64 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,9:12
8273▼9103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:359:35
8390▲715 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale9:369:36
8476▼886 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF9:389:38
8582▼36 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ9:449:44
8686-165 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole10:0010:00
8787-147 Huys LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles10:1410:14
8884▼476 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:5410:54
8992▲3144 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles10:5710:57
9091▲1162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:0112:01
9194▲3104 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:2712:27
9296▲437 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence12:2912:29
9395▲244 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie12:3512:35
9498▲4164 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:5012:50
9593▼287 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,12:50
96101▲5134 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 13:5413:54
9799▲293 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:0814:08
9897▼185 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF14:1914:19
99103▲442 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie15:0715:07
100104▲446 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie15:5215:52
101102▲116 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale16:1616:16
102100▼2155 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9316:3116:31
103108▲592 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:4218:42
104105▲173 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:2919:29
105107▲2124 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling19:3219:32
106106-151 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9320:4120:41
107109▲297 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:4920:49
108111▲353 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic21:0121:01
109110▲1167 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole22:1722:17
110112▲266 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25:4325:43
111113▲2173 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team28:3428:34
112114▲224 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:5831:58
113115▲2102 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35:2035:20
114116▲227 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35:5335:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲121 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+10
21▼196 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52-
33-14 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale30-
44-162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole30-
55-52 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic29-
66-73 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
77-125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling25-
88-115 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy20-
99-81 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF17-
1010-174 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16-
1111-65 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels16-
1212-137 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 14-
1313-111 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy14-
1414-5 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ13-
1515-143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles12-
1616-56 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10-
1717-32 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10-
18-11 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale9+9
1918▼1107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9-
20-47 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie8+8
2120▼141 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie8-
22-7 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ7+7
2321▼2175 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7-
2422▼2154 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber937-
2523▼235 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence6-
2624▼255 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic6-
2725▼271 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
2826▼272 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
2927▼2105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
3028▼2152 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935-
3129▼276 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
32-2 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ4+4
3330▼3172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4-
34-157 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber933+3
35-12 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2+2
3632▼436 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence2-
3731▼6141 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2-
3833▼586 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2-
39-123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling1+1
40-112 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1+1
4135▼662 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
4234▼882 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF1-
4336▼7103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
4437▼793 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
117▲164+0:447 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ 11:19:44 11:19:44
29▲77+0:59123 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling0:150:15
311▲89+1:1854 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:340:34
43▼111+1:31125 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling0:470:47
510▲514+1:4162 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:570:57
67▲116+1:4751 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:031:03
76▼126+2:2572 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:411:41
813▲530+2:32156 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber931:481:48
91▼832+2:38143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles1:541:54
1014▲433+2:38145 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:54
1119▲836+2:5083 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:062:06
125▼737+3:0081 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:162:16
138▼538+3:0341 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie2:192:19
1415▲141+3:0874 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:242:24
1522▲744+3:1556 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic2:312:31
1621▲545+3:19166 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:352:35
1720▲350+3:58116 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:143:14
182▼1652+4:1752 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic3:333:33
194▼1557+4:39107 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:553:55
2018▼258+4:50171 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:064:06
2124▲361+5:1095 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:264:26
2212▼1062+5:3033 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence4:464:46
2325▲263+5:355 Jerman ŽigaGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ4:514:51
2423▼167+6:2317 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5:395:39
2528▲369+7:22146 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles6:386:38
2626-72+7:59176 Delacroix TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:157:15
2729▲276+8:3065 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:467:46
2832▲478+9:0663 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:228:22
2935▲679+9:11117 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy8:278:27
3030-81+9:1264 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:288:28
3127▼484+9:3886 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:548:54
3233▲186+10:00165 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole9:169:16
3334▲187+10:14147 Huys LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles9:309:30
3431▼388+10:5476 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:1010:10
3537▲289+10:57144 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles10:1310:13
3636-90+12:01162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole11:1711:17
3739▲291+12:27104 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:4311:43
3840▲293+12:3544 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie11:5111:51
3938▼195+12:5087 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF12:0612:06
4043▲396+13:54134 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 13:1013:10
4142▲197+14:0893 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:2413:24
4241▼198+14:1985 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF13:3513:35
4344▲1103+18:4292 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:5817:58
4445▲1107+20:4997 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:0520:05
4546▲1108+21:0153 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic20:1720:17
4647▲1112+31:5824 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:1431:14
4748▲1114+35:5327 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35:0935:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-172 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team22-
22-35 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence16-
33-103 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12-
44-143 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8-
55-76 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
66-105 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7-
77-86 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF5-
88-97 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
99-14 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2-
1010-56 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 AG2R La Mondiale  34:00:40 34:00:40
215▲13 Groupama - FDJ 0:150:15
313▲10 Team Total Direct Energie 0:260:26
414▲10 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:330:33
512▲7 Israel Cycling Academy 0:410:41
69▲3 Rally UHC Cycling 0:570:57
78▲1 W52 / FC Porto  1:231:23
82▼6 Team Arkéa Samsic 1:321:32
911▲2 St Michel - Auber93 1:591:59
106▼4 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:033:03
114▼7 Delko Marseille Provence 3:153:15
1210▼2 Wallonie-Bruxelles 3:403:40
135▼8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:214:21
1416▲2 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 5:025:02
153▼12 Bardiani - CSF 5:395:39
161▼15 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6:166:16
1717- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:2711:27
1818- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 14:2514:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 29th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 50.243 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leigné-les-Bois › Pleumartin
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09461 sec.