-
2019
»
«

2020»34th Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

2020  Stage 3b (ITT)  »  Futuroscope  ›  Jaunay-Marigny   (22.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0053 Černý JosefCCC Team 27CCC Team142051.89026:0126:01
25+0:3317 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale51251.3310:170:17
32+0:0121 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ3751.2010:210:21
43+0:2054 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team551.0720:250:25
56+0:3327 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ451.0400:260:26
64+0:27101 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic351.0080:270:27
711+1:0051 Barta WillCCC Team 24CCC Team250.6880:370:37
87+0:47176 Reinders ElmarRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team150.6570:380:38
912+1:03126 Hansen Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix50.5930:400:40
10121+22:2113 Tanfield HarryAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale50.593,,0:40
119+0:58203 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9350.4670:440:44
128+0:51186 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team50.2480:510:51
1318+1:3955 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 23CCC Team50.1240:550:55
1488+7:37125 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix50.0310:580:58
1579+6:3833 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team50.0000:590:59
1614+1:1275 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal49.8771:031:03
1717+1:27194 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole49.8461:041:04
1810+1:0012 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale49.8151:051:05
1975+5:5925 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ49.815,,1:05
2013+1:0771 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal49.7541:071:07
2123+2:0072 Dibben JonathanLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal49.5721:131:13
2215+1:1515 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale49.5111:151:15
23120+20:22174 Quaade RasmusRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 30Riwal Securitas Cycling Team49.4201:181:18
2416+1:2056 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team49.3601:201:20
2583+6:5384 Lecroq JérémyB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM49.360,,1:20
2620+1:461 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.2701:231:23
2786+7:20113 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie49.0611:301:30
2826+2:1531 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team48.9721:331:33
2981+6:42103 Owsian ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic48.972,,1:33
3085+7:1957 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team48.7951:391:39
3125+2:05123 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix48.7071:421:42
32116+17:40202 Bleier BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber9348.707,,1:42
33125+28:2373 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal48.5901:461:46
3419+1:41124 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix48.5031:491:49
3593+8:27107 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 31Team Arkéa Samsic48.4161:521:52
3621+1:5964 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step48.3291:551:55
3722+1:5967 Van Lerberghe BertDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step48.2141:591:59
3840+2:5226 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ48.1572:012:01
39102+10:55104 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic48.157,,2:01
4080+6:4137 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team48.1282:022:02
4170+4:5466 Steels StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step48.128,,2:02
42101+10:4677 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal48.128,,2:02
4324+2:03172 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 26Riwal Securitas Cycling Team48.1002:032:03
4484+6:5943 García Cortina IvánBahrain - McLaren 24Bahrain - McLaren48.0432:052:05
45106+12:2093 Gonçalves JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence 31NIPPO DELKO One Provence48.043,,2:05
4628+2:2023 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ47.9572:082:08
4727+2:1894 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence47.9292:092:09
4868+4:4346 Haussler HeinrichBahrain - McLaren 36Bahrain - McLaren47.9012:102:10
4990+7:573 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.901,,2:10
50103+11:57165 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi47.8722:112:11
5147+3:1941 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain - McLaren 35Bahrain - McLaren47.7312:162:16
5256+3:4985 Morice JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM47.731,,2:16
53104+11:59117 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie47.6472:192:19
5429+2:2174 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal47.5912:212:21
55122+22:3522 Page HugoGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ47.5632:222:22
56105+12:0365 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 37Deceuninck - Quick Step47.5352:232:23
5738+2:47193 Centrone IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole47.5072:242:24
5834+2:39161 Aristi MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi47.4792:252:25
59107+12:28163 Irizar JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi47.4242:272:27
6032+2:36114 Maitre FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie47.424,,2:27
6139+2:51153 Degand ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert 34Circus - Wanty Gobert47.3962:282:28
6230+2:2836 Martinelli DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team47.396,,2:28
6333+2:37187 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team47.396,,2:28
64119+20:04204 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber9347.3682:292:29
6531+2:31121 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix47.3132:312:31
6642+3:06182 Wærsted SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team47.2582:332:33
6782+6:45185 Rodenberg FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team47.2032:352:35
68126+32:24152 De Winter LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert 27Circus - Wanty Gobert47.1482:372:37
69123+26:32166 Lopez DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi47.148,,2:37
7037+2:4642 Battaglin EnricoBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren47.148,,2:37
7146+3:1835 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team47.0932:392:39
7235+2:40122 De Tier FlorisAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix47.0662:402:40
73108+12:5752 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 38CCC Team47.0112:422:42
7436+2:4263 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step47.011,,2:42
75109+13:1676 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal46.9292:452:45
7644+3:1381 Backaert FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM46.7942:502:50
7754+3:40192 Leveau JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole46.7132:532:53
7848+3:20164 Iturria MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi46.6052:572:57
7941+3:0232 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team46.605,,2:57
8057+3:5196 Minali RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 25NIPPO DELKO One Provence46.5522:592:59
8194+8:4692 Beppu FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence 37NIPPO DELKO One Provence46.552,,2:59
8289+7:3944 Bole GregaBahrain - McLaren 35Bahrain - McLaren46.5253:003:00
8353+3:37162 Angulo AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi46.4983:013:01
8443+3:11177 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team46.4723:023:02
8549+3:26195 Levasseur JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole46.4453:033:03
8661+4:0061 Archbold ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step46.4183:043:04
8751+3:33142 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46.2593:103:10
88124+27:0883 Mottier JustinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM46.259,,3:10
8977+6:0224 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ46.259,,3:10
9064+4:2811 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale46.2073:123:12
91117+17:48147 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46.1543:143:14
9297+9:13167 Zhyhunou DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi46.1283:153:15
9345+3:1691 Barbier PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence46.1013:163:16
9491+8:21184 Saugstad LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team45.9973:203:20
9592+8:21197 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole45.9703:213:21
9650+3:31175 Lisson ChristofferRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team45.9443:223:22
97111+15:42137 Pessot AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45.9183:233:23
98114+16:5695 Oka AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence45.8663:253:25
9958+3:52143 Aular OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.7633:293:29
10052+3:34102 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic45.6343:343:34
10166+4:36106 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic45.5313:383:38
10299+9:45116 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie45.531,,3:38
10378+6:21105 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic45.531,,3:38
10455+3:45115 Manzin LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie45.3533:453:45
10563+4:09144 Bagües AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.3273:463:46
106110+14:54112 Gaillard MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie45.3023:473:47
10787+7:35145 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.2013:513:51
10862+4:0614 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale45.1763:523:52
10960+3:54157 van Kessel CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert45.1253:543:54
11059+3:5386 Mozzato LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM45.0503:573:57
11167+4:4334 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team44.9754:004:00
11273+5:2682 De Backer BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 36B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM44.8504:054:05
11369+4:467 Viviani AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.7764:084:08
11498+9:32151 De Decker AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert44.7024:114:11
11576+6:00205 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9344.6284:144:14
11696+8:54131 Benfatto MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè44.5544:174:17
11765+4:34127 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix44.3594:254:25
11872+5:10173 Shaw JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team44.3114:274:27
119100+10:17134 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè44.2384:304:30
120127+37:07132 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè44.1184:354:35
12195+8:47135 Mazzucco FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè44.118,,4:35
122115+17:24201 Alaphilippe BryanSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber9343.9984:404:40
123113+16:30207 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9343.8794:454:45
12471+5:08141 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.6664:544:54
12574+5:475 Zanoncello EnricoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.2005:145:14
126118+18:226 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.4535:475:47
127112+16:18133 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè42.0786:046:04
OTL+ - 11:44:58136 Pelucchi MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè41.263--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
120▲1953 Černý JosefCCC Team 27CCC Team3 11:44:58 11:44:58..
21▼121 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ0:010:01..
34▲154 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team0:200:20..
414▲10101 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:270:27..
540▲3517 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale0:330:33..
625▲1927 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:33..
732▲25176 Reinders ElmarRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team0:470:47..
822▲14186 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:510:51..
937▲28203 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber930:580:58..
103▼712 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:001:00..
1145▲3451 Barta WillCCC Team 24CCC Team,,1:00..
1244▲32126 Hansen Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix1:031:03..
1318▲571 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal1:071:07..
1434▲2075 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal1:121:12..
1510▼515 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:151:15..
1611▼556 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team1:201:20..
1749▲32194 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:271:27..
1862▲4455 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 23CCC Team1:391:39..
192▼17124 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix1:411:41..
2053▲331 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:461:46..
2123▲264 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:591:59..
2213▼967 Van Lerberghe BertDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,1:59..
2364▲4172 Dibben JonathanLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal2:002:00..
2419▼5172 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 26Riwal Securitas Cycling Team2:032:03..
2550▲25123 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix2:052:05..
2659▲3331 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team2:152:15..
2733▲694 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:182:18..
2835▲723 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2:202:20..
297▼2274 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal2:212:21..
3021▼936 Martinelli DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2:282:28..
3112▼19121 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix2:312:31..
3230▼2114 Maitre FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie2:362:36..
3331▼2187 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:372:37..
3438▲4161 Aristi MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi2:392:39..
3517▼18122 De Tier FlorisAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix2:402:40..
3615▼2163 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:422:42..
3729▼842 Battaglin EnricoBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren2:462:46..
3847▲9193 Centrone IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:472:47..
3948▲9153 Degand ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert 34Circus - Wanty Gobert2:512:51..
4065▲2526 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ2:522:52..
4124▼1732 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team3:023:02..
4254▲12182 Wærsted SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:063:06..
4326▼17177 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team3:113:11..
4443▼181 Backaert FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3:133:13..
459▼3691 Barbier PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:163:16..
4658▲1235 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3:183:18..
4769▲2241 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain - McLaren 35Bahrain - McLaren3:193:19..
4851▲3164 Iturria MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:203:20..
4941▼8195 Levasseur JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:263:26..
5027▼23175 Lisson ChristofferRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team3:313:31..
5152▲1142 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:333:33..
528▼44102 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic3:343:34..
5356▲3162 Angulo AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:373:37..
5463▲9192 Leveau JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:403:40..
556▼49115 Manzin LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie3:453:45..
5672▲1685 Morice JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3:493:49..
5766▲996 Minali RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 25NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:513:51..
5842▼16143 Aular OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:523:52..
595▼5486 Mozzato LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3:533:53..
6016▼44157 van Kessel CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert3:543:54..
6167▲661 Archbold ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step4:004:00..
6239▼2314 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale4:064:06..
6346▼17144 Bagües AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:094:09..
6470▲611 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4:284:28..
6528▼37127 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix4:344:34..
6668▲2106 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic4:364:36..
6761▼634 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4:434:43..
6874▲646 Haussler HeinrichBahrain - McLaren 36Bahrain - McLaren,,4:43..
6957▼127 Viviani AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:464:46..
7076▲666 Steels StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step4:544:54..
7136▼35141 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:085:08..
7260▼12173 Shaw JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team5:105:10..
7371▼282 De Backer BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 36B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM5:265:26..
7455▼195 Zanoncello EnricoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:475:47..
7585▲1025 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ5:595:59..
7673▼3205 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber936:006:00..
7777-24 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ6:026:02..
7875▼3105 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic6:216:21..
7991▲1233 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team6:386:38..
8083▲337 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team6:416:41..
8188▲7103 Owsian ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic6:426:42..
8279▼3185 Rodenberg FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:456:45..
8390▲784 Lecroq JérémyB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM6:536:53..
8484-43 García Cortina IvánBahrain - McLaren 24Bahrain - McLaren6:596:59..
8592▲757 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team7:197:19..
8696▲10113 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie7:207:20..
8778▼9145 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:357:35..
88100▲12125 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix7:377:37..
8982▼744 Bole GregaBahrain - McLaren 35Bahrain - McLaren7:397:39..
9095▲53 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:577:57..
9187▼4184 Saugstad LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:218:21..
9286▼6197 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:21..
9399▲6107 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 31Team Arkéa Samsic8:278:27..
9493▼192 Beppu FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence 37NIPPO DELKO One Provence8:468:46..
9580▼15135 Mazzucco FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:478:47..
9681▼15131 Benfatto MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:548:54..
9797-167 Zhyhunou DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi9:139:13..
9889▼9151 De Decker AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert9:329:32..
9998▼1116 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie9:459:45..
10094▼6134 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:1710:17..
101101-77 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal10:4610:46..
102102-104 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic10:5510:55..
103105▲2165 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi11:5711:57..
104104-117 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie11:5911:59..
105103▼265 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 37Deceuninck - Quick Step12:0312:03..
106108▲293 Gonçalves JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence 31NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:2012:20..
107106▼1163 Irizar JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi12:2812:28..
108109▲152 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 38CCC Team12:5712:57..
109110▲176 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal13:1613:16..
110111▲1112 Gaillard MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie14:5414:54..
111113▲2137 Pessot AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15:4215:42..
112107▼5133 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:1816:18..
113112▼1207 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9316:3016:30..
114116▲295 Oka AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence16:5616:56..
115115-201 Alaphilippe BryanSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber9317:2417:24..
116118▲2202 Bleier BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber9317:4017:40..
117117-147 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:4817:48..
118114▼46 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:2218:22..
119119-204 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber9320:0420:04..
120120-174 Quaade RasmusRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 30Riwal Securitas Cycling Team20:2220:22..
121122▲113 Tanfield HarryAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale22:2122:21..
122121▼122 Page HugoGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ22:3522:35..
123124▲1166 Lopez DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:3226:32..
124125▲183 Mottier JustinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27:0827:08..
125126▲173 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal28:2328:23..
126127▲1152 De Winter LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert 27Circus - Wanty Gobert32:2432:24..
127128▲1132 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè37:0737:07..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ67+8
22-124 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix40-
33-64 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step36-
44-86 Mozzato LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM34-
55-76 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal29-
66-115 Manzin LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie26-
77-74 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal22-
88-91 Barbier PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence22-
99-43 García Cortina IvánBahrain - McLaren 24Bahrain - McLaren20-
1016▲617 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale18+9
1113▲254 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team18+7
1210▼27 Viviani AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
1311▼2102 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic14-
1412▼277 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal13-
1514▼1145 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
16-53 Černý JosefCCC Team 27CCC Team10+10
1715▼212 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale10-
1817▼1195 Levasseur JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole9-
1929▲1027 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ8+6
2018▼2141 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
2119▼2197 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7-
2220▼256 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team6-
2321▼236 Martinelli DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team6-
2422▼296 Minali RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 25NIPPO DELKO One Provence6-
2523▼2113 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie6-
2624▼232 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team5-
27-101 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic5+5
2825▼3177 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team5-
29-51 Barta WillCCC Team 24CCC Team4+4
3026▼471 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal4-
31-176 Reinders ElmarRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team3+3
3227▼563 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
3328▼5131 Benfatto MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
34-126 Hansen Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix2+2
3531▼455 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 23CCC Team2-
3630▼6175 Lisson ChristofferRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team2-
3732▼561 Archbold ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
3833▼5147 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
3936▼331 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1-
4034▼6121 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix1-
4135▼6143 Aular OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
4237▼5204 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber931-
43-13 Tanfield HarryAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲34+0:27101 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic 11:45:25 11:45:25
27▲58+0:51186 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:240:24
314▲1111+1:0051 Barta WillCCC Team 24CCC Team0:330:33
46▲213+1:0771 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal0:400:40
53▼215+1:1515 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:480:48
68▲221+1:5964 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:321:32
711▲432+2:36114 Maitre FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie2:092:09
812▲433+2:37187 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:102:10
95▼436+2:4263 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:152:15
1016▲642+3:06182 Wærsted SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:392:39
119▼243+3:11177 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team2:442:44
122▼1045+3:1691 Barbier PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:492:49
1315▲251+3:33142 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:063:06
1413▼158+3:52143 Aular OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:253:25
151▼1459+3:5386 Mozzato LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3:263:26
1610▼665+4:34127 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix4:074:07
1720▲367+4:4334 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4:164:16
1818-69+4:467 Viviani AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:194:19
1919-72+5:10173 Shaw JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team4:434:43
2017▼374+5:475 Zanoncello EnricoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:205:20
2121-78+6:21105 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic5:545:54
2224▲280+6:4137 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team6:146:14
2322▼182+6:45185 Rodenberg FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:186:18
2430▲688+7:37125 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix7:107:10
2528▲390+7:573 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:307:30
2625▼191+8:21184 Saugstad LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7:547:54
2723▼495+8:47135 Mazzucco FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:208:20
2829▲197+9:13167 Zhyhunou DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi8:468:46
2926▼398+9:32151 De Decker AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert9:059:05
3027▼3100+10:17134 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:509:50
3131-101+10:4677 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal10:1910:19
3232-102+10:55104 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic10:2810:28
3333-110+14:54112 Gaillard MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie14:2714:27
3434-122+22:3522 Page HugoGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ22:0822:08
3535-123+26:32166 Lopez DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:0526:05
3636-125+28:2373 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal27:5627:56
3737-127+37:07132 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè36:4036:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-77 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal28-
22-147 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
33-12 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale6-
44-54 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team6-
55-145 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
66-17 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale4-
77-76 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal4-
88-166 Lopez DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
99-113 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie2-
1010-32 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1-
1111-114 Maitre FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie1-
1212-31 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1-
1313-22 Page HugoGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 CCC Team  35:15:56 35:15:56
25▲3 Groupama - FDJ 0:590:59
39▲6 AG2R La Mondiale 1:141:14
42▼2 Alpecin-Fenix 2:182:18
51▼4 Lotto Soudal ,,2:18
67▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:592:59
74▼3 Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 3:063:06
812▲4 Astana Pro Team 4:204:20
96▼3 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:594:59
108▼2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5:065:06
1111- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 6:056:05
1217▲5 Team Total Direct Energie 6:326:32
1315▲2 Bahrain - McLaren 6:416:41
1418▲4 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 6:436:43
1514▼1 NIPPO DELKO One Provence 7:077:07
1616- Euskaltel - Euskadi 7:147:14
1719▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8:088:08
1810▼8 Circus - Wanty Gobert 8:418:41
1913▼6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:429:42
2020- St Michel - Auber93 11:1911:19
2121- Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20:4420:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 29th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 51.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Futuroscope Jaunay-Marigny

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Race ranking position
76th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.