The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 53 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 14 | 20 | 0:26:01 | 51.89 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:33 | 17 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 12 | 0:17 0:17 | 51.331 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:01 | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | 7 | 0:21 0:21 | 51.201 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:20 | 54 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | 5 | 0:25 0:25 | 51.072 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:33 | 27 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | 0:26 0:26 | 51.04 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:27 | 101 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | 0:27 0:27 | 51.008 | |||
7 | 11 | +1:00 | 51 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 2 | 0:37 0:37 | 50.688 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:47 | 176 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 1 | 0:38 0:38 | 50.657 | |||
9 | 12 | +1:03 | 126 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:40 0:40 | 50.593 | ||||
10 | 121 | +22:21 | 13 | TT | TANFIELD Harry AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:40 | 50.593 | ||||
11 | 9 | +0:58 | 203 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:44 0:44 | 50.467 | ||||
12 | 8 | +0:51 | 186 | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | 50.248 | ||||
13 | 18 | +1:39 | 55 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 0:55 0:55 | 50.124 | ||||
14 | 88 | +7:37 | 125 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:58 0:58 | 50.031 | ||||
15 | 79 | +6:38 | 33 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 0:59 0:59 | 50 | ||||
16 | 14 | +1:12 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 1:03 1:03 | 49.877 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:27 | 194 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:04 1:04 | 49.846 | ||||
18 | 10 | +1:00 | 12 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05 1:05 | 49.815 | ||||
19 | 75 | +5:59 | 25 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:05 | 49.815 | ||||
20 | 13 | +1:07 | 71 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 1:07 1:07 | 49.754 | ||||
21 | 23 | +2:00 | 72 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1:13 1:13 | 49.572 | ||||
22 | 15 | +1:15 | 15 | Climber | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:15 1:15 | 49.511 | ||||
23 | 120 | +20:22 | 174 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | 49.42 | ||||
24 | 16 | +1:20 | 56 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 1:20 1:20 | 49.36 | ||||
25 | 83 | +6:53 | 84 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 1:20 | 49.36 | ||||
26 | 20 | +1:46 | 1 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 1:23 1:23 | 49.27 | ||||
27 | 86 | +7:20 | 113 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:30 1:30 | 49.061 | ||||
28 | 26 | +2:15 | 31 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 1:33 1:33 | 48.972 | ||||
29 | 81 | +6:42 | 103 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:33 | 48.972 | ||||
30 | 85 | +7:19 | 57 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 1:39 1:39 | 48.795 | ||||
31 | 25 | +2:05 | 123 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:42 1:42 | 48.707 | ||||
32 | 116 | +17:40 | 202 | Sprint | BLEIER Baptiste St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:42 | 48.707 | ||||
33 | 125 | +28:23 | 73 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 1:46 1:46 | 48.59 | ||||
34 | 19 | +1:41 | 124 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:49 1:49 | 48.503 | ||||
35 | 93 | +8:27 | 107 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:52 1:52 | 48.416 | ||||
36 | 21 | +1:59 | 64 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:55 1:55 | 48.329 | ||||
37 | 22 | +1:59 | 67 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:59 1:59 | 48.214 | ||||
38 | 40 | +2:52 | 26 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:01 2:01 | 48.157 | ||||
39 | 102 | +10:55 | 104 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:01 | 48.157 | ||||
40 | 80 | +6:41 | 37 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 2:02 2:02 | 48.128 | ||||
41 | 70 | +4:54 | 66 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:02 | 48.128 | ||||
42 | 101 | +10:46 | 77 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:02 | 48.128 | ||||
43 | 24 | +2:03 | 172 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 2:03 2:03 | 48.1 | ||||
44 | 84 | +6:59 | 43 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | 2:05 2:05 | 48.043 | ||||
45 | 106 | +12:20 | 93 | GC | GONÇALVES José NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 31 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 2:05 | 48.043 | ||||
46 | 28 | +2:20 | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:08 2:08 | 47.957 | ||||
47 | 27 | +2:18 | 94 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 32 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2:09 2:09 | 47.929 | ||||
48 | 68 | +4:43 | 46 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren | 36 | Bahrain - McLaren | 2:10 2:10 | 47.901 | ||||
49 | 90 | +7:57 | 3 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 2:10 | 47.901 | ||||
50 | 103 | +11:57 | 165 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:11 2:11 | 47.872 | ||||
51 | 47 | +3:19 | 41 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | 2:16 2:16 | 47.731 | ||||
52 | 56 | +3:49 | 85 | TT | MORICE Julien B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 2:16 | 47.731 | ||||
53 | 104 | +11:59 | 117 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 36 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2:19 2:19 | 47.647 | ||||
54 | 29 | +2:21 | 74 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 2:21 2:21 | 47.591 | ||||
55 | 122 | +22:35 | 22 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:22 2:22 | 47.563 | ||||
56 | 105 | +12:03 | 65 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:23 2:23 | 47.535 | ||||
57 | 38 | +2:47 | 193 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:24 2:24 | 47.507 | ||||
58 | 34 | +2:39 | 161 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 27 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:25 2:25 | 47.479 | ||||
59 | 107 | +12:28 | 163 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:27 2:27 | 47.424 | ||||
60 | 32 | +2:36 | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Team Total Direct Energie | 23 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:27 | 47.424 | ||||
61 | 39 | +2:51 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert | 34 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 2:28 2:28 | 47.396 | ||||
62 | 30 | +2:28 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:28 | 47.396 | ||||
63 | 33 | +2:37 | 187 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | 47.396 | ||||
64 | 119 | +20:04 | 204 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2:29 2:29 | 47.368 | ||||
65 | 31 | +2:31 | 121 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:31 2:31 | 47.313 | ||||
66 | 42 | +3:06 | 182 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | 47.258 | ||||
67 | 82 | +6:45 | 185 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | 47.203 | ||||
68 | 126 | +32:24 | 152 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 2:37 2:37 | 47.148 | ||||
69 | 123 | +26:32 | 166 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 2:37 | 47.148 | ||||
70 | 37 | +2:46 | 42 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 2:37 | 47.148 | ||||
71 | 46 | +3:18 | 35 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 2:39 2:39 | 47.093 | ||||
72 | 35 | +2:40 | 122 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:40 2:40 | 47.066 | ||||
73 | 108 | +12:57 | 52 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | 2:42 2:42 | 47.011 | ||||
74 | 36 | +2:42 | 63 | TT | GARRISON Ian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:42 | 47.011 | ||||
75 | 109 | +13:16 | 76 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 2:45 2:45 | 46.929 | ||||
76 | 44 | +3:13 | 81 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 2:50 2:50 | 46.794 | ||||
77 | 54 | +3:40 | 192 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:53 2:53 | 46.713 | ||||
78 | 48 | +3:20 | 164 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:57 2:57 | 46.605 | ||||
79 | 41 | +3:02 | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:57 | 46.605 | ||||
80 | 57 | +3:51 | 96 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2:59 2:59 | 46.552 | ||||
81 | 94 | +8:46 | 92 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 2:59 | 46.552 | ||||
82 | 89 | +7:39 | 44 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | 3:00 3:00 | 46.525 | ||||
83 | 53 | +3:37 | 162 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:01 3:01 | 46.498 | ||||
84 | 43 | +3:11 | 177 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | 46.472 | ||||
85 | 49 | +3:26 | 195 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:03 3:03 | 46.445 | ||||
86 | 61 | +4:00 | 61 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:04 3:04 | 46.418 | ||||
87 | 51 | +3:33 | 142 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:10 3:10 | 46.259 | ||||
88 | 124 | +27:08 | 83 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 3:10 | 46.259 | ||||
89 | 77 | +6:02 | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:10 | 46.259 | ||||
90 | 64 | +4:28 | 11 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:12 3:12 | 46.207 | ||||
91 | 117 | +17:48 | 147 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:14 3:14 | 46.154 | ||||
92 | 97 | +9:13 | 167 | Sprint | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:15 3:15 | 46.128 | ||||
93 | 45 | +3:16 | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3:16 3:16 | 46.101 | ||||
94 | 91 | +8:21 | 184 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | 45.997 | ||||
95 | 92 | +8:21 | 197 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:21 3:21 | 45.97 | ||||
96 | 50 | +3:31 | 175 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 3:22 3:22 | 45.944 | ||||
97 | 111 | +15:42 | 137 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:23 3:23 | 45.918 | ||||
98 | 114 | +16:56 | 95 | TT | OKA Atsushi NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3:25 3:25 | 45.866 | ||||
99 | 58 | +3:52 | 143 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:29 3:29 | 45.763 | ||||
100 | 52 | +3:34 | 102 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:34 3:34 | 45.634 | ||||
101 | 66 | +4:36 | 106 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:38 3:38 | 45.531 | ||||
102 | 99 | +9:45 | 116 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:38 | 45.531 | ||||
103 | 78 | +6:21 | 105 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 3:38 | 45.531 | ||||
104 | 55 | +3:45 | 115 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3:45 3:45 | 45.353 | ||||
105 | 63 | +4:09 | 144 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:46 3:46 | 45.327 | ||||
106 | 110 | +14:54 | 112 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3:47 3:47 | 45.302 | ||||
107 | 87 | +7:35 | 145 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:51 3:51 | 45.201 | ||||
108 | 62 | +4:06 | 14 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:52 3:52 | 45.176 | ||||
109 | 60 | +3:54 | 157 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Circus - Wanty Gobert | 29 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 3:54 3:54 | 45.125 | ||||
110 | 59 | +3:53 | 86 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:57 3:57 | 45.05 | ||||
111 | 67 | +4:43 | 34 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 4:00 4:00 | 44.975 | ||||
112 | 73 | +5:26 | 82 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 4:05 4:05 | 44.85 | ||||
113 | 69 | +4:46 | 7 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 4:08 4:08 | 44.776 | ||||
114 | 98 | +9:32 | 151 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Circus - Wanty Gobert | 23 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 4:11 4:11 | 44.702 | ||||
115 | 76 | +6:00 | 205 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4:14 4:14 | 44.628 | ||||
116 | 96 | +8:54 | 131 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 32 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4:17 4:17 | 44.554 | ||||
117 | 65 | +4:34 | 127 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:25 4:25 | 44.359 | ||||
118 | 72 | +5:10 | 173 | Climber | SHAW James Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | 44.311 | ||||
119 | 100 | +10:17 | 134 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4:30 4:30 | 44.238 | ||||
120 | 127 | +37:07 | 132 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4:35 4:35 | 44.118 | ||||
121 | 95 | +8:47 | 135 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 4:35 | 44.118 | ||||
122 | 115 | +17:24 | 201 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4:40 4:40 | 43.998 | ||||
123 | 113 | +16:30 | 207 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4:45 4:45 | 43.879 | ||||
124 | 71 | +5:08 | 141 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:54 4:54 | 43.666 | ||||
125 | 74 | +5:47 | 5 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 5:14 5:14 | 43.2 | ||||
126 | 118 | +18:22 | 6 | TT | MATHIS Marco Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 5:47 5:47 | 42.453 | ||||
127 | 112 | +16:18 | 133 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6:04 6:04 | 42.078 | ||||
OTL | 136 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6:42 6:42 | 41.263 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | ▲19 | 53 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 3 | 11:44:58 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 54 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 101 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
5 | 40 | ▲35 | 17 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
6 | 25 | ▲19 | 27 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
7 | 32 | ▲25 | 176 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
8 | 22 | ▲14 | 186 | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
9 | 37 | ▲28 | 203 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 12 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
11 | 45 | ▲34 | 51 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
12 | 44 | ▲32 | 126 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 71 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
14 | 34 | ▲20 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 15 | Climber | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 56 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
17 | 49 | ▲32 | 194 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
18 | 62 | ▲44 | 55 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
19 | 2 | ▼17 | 124 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
20 | 53 | ▲33 | 1 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 67 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
23 | 64 | ▲41 | 72 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 172 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
25 | 50 | ▲25 | 123 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
26 | 59 | ▲33 | 31 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 94 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 32 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
29 | 7 | ▼22 | 74 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
31 | 12 | ▼19 | 121 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Team Total Direct Energie | 23 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 187 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 27 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
35 | 17 | ▼18 | 122 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
36 | 15 | ▼21 | 63 | TT | GARRISON Ian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 42 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | 193 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert | 34 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
40 | 65 | ▲25 | 26 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
41 | 24 | ▼17 | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | 182 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | 177 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 81 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
45 | 9 | ▼36 | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | 35 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
47 | 69 | ▲22 | 41 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 164 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | 195 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
50 | 27 | ▼23 | 175 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
52 | 8 | ▼44 | 102 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 162 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 192 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
55 | 6 | ▼49 | 115 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | 85 | TT | MORICE Julien B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 96 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
58 | 42 | ▼16 | 143 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
59 | 5 | ▼54 | 86 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
60 | 16 | ▼44 | 157 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Circus - Wanty Gobert | 29 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 61 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
62 | 39 | ▼23 | 14 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
63 | 46 | ▼17 | 144 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 11 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
65 | 28 | ▼37 | 127 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 106 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 46 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren | 36 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
69 | 57 | ▼12 | 7 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 66 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
71 | 36 | ▼35 | 141 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
72 | 60 | ▼12 | 173 | Climber | SHAW James Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 82 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
74 | 55 | ▼19 | 5 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | 25 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
76 | 73 | ▼3 | 205 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 105 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | 33 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 37 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 103 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 84 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 43 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 57 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | 113 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | 145 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 125 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | 44 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 3 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | 184 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
92 | 86 | ▼6 | 197 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 107 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 92 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||
95 | 80 | ▼15 | 135 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
96 | 81 | ▼15 | 131 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 32 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 167 | Sprint | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
98 | 89 | ▼9 | 151 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Circus - Wanty Gobert | 23 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
100 | 94 | ▼6 | 134 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 77 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 104 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 165 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11:57 11:57 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 117 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 36 | Team Total Direct Energie | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 93 | GC | GONÇALVES José NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 31 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 76 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 137 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | 133 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 207 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 95 | TT | OKA Atsushi NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
115 | 115 | - | 201 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | BLEIER Baptiste St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||
117 | 117 | - | 147 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
118 | 114 | ▼4 | 6 | TT | MATHIS Marco Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
119 | 119 | - | 204 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |||
120 | 120 | - | 174 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 20:22 20:22 | .. | |||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | 13 | TT | TANFIELD Harry AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 22 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 166 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26:32 26:32 | .. | |||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 83 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 27:08 27:08 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 73 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 28:23 28:23 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 37:07 37:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 67 | +67 | |
2 | 2 | - | 124 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 40 | +40 | |
3 | 3 | - | 64 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | +36 | |
4 | 4 | - | 86 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 34 | +34 | |
5 | 5 | - | 76 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 29 | +29 | |
6 | 6 | - | 115 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | +26 | |
7 | 7 | - | 74 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 22 | +22 | |
8 | 8 | - | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | +22 | |
9 | 9 | - | 43 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | +20 | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 17 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | +18 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 54 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | 18 | +18 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 7 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 18 | +18 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 102 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14 | +14 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 77 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | +13 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 145 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 | +11 | |
16 | - | 53 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 12 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +10 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9 | +9 | |
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 27 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 8 | +8 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 141 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +8 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 197 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7 | +7 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 56 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 6 | +6 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | +6 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 6 | +6 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 113 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | +5 | |
27 | - | 101 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5 | +5 | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 177 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
29 | - | 51 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 4 | +4 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 71 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | |
31 | - | 176 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 63 | TT | GARRISON Ian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | +3 | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 32 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 | +3 | |
34 | - | 126 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 | +2 | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 2 | +2 | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 61 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2 | +2 | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 147 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 31 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 121 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | +1 | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 143 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 204 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | +1 | |
43 | - | 13 | TT | TANFIELD Harry AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 101 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:45:25 | .. | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 186 | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 51 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 71 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Team Total Direct Energie | 23 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 187 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 63 | TT | GARRISON Ian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 182 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 177 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
12 | 2 | ▼10 | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 142 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 143 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
15 | 1 | ▼14 | 86 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 127 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 7 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 173 | Climber | SHAW James Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 105 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 37 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 185 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 125 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 3 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 135 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 167 | Sprint | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 151 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Circus - Wanty Gobert | 23 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 77 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 104 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 112 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 22 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 166 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26:05 26:05 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 73 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 27:56 27:56 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 132 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 36:40 36:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 77 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 28 | +28 | |
2 | 2 | - | 147 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 3 | - | 12 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 4 | - | 54 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 5 | - | 145 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 17 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 7 | - | 76 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 8 | - | 166 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 9 | - | 113 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 10 | - | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 | |
11 | 11 | - | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Team Total Direct Energie | 23 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1 | +1 | |
12 | 12 | - | 31 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 | |
13 | 13 | - | 22 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | CCC Team | WT | 35:15:56 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 2:18 2:18 | .. |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 2:18 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 2:59 2:59 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Riwal Securitas Cycling Team | PRT | 3:06 3:06 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 4:20 4:20 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | 4:59 4:59 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 5:06 5:06 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | 6:32 6:32 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Bahrain - McLaren | WT | 6:41 6:41 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | PRT | 6:43 6:43 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | 7:07 7:07 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Euskaltel - Euskadi | PRT | 7:14 7:14 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Cofidis | WT | 8:08 8:08 | .. |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | PRT | 8:41 8:41 | .. |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | 9:42 9:42 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 11:19 11:19 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 20:44 20:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 August 2020
- Start time:15:00
- Avg. speed winner:51.89 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:22.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:227
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: