2019
2017
»
«

2018»17th Tour du Sénégal (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  St Louis  ›  Pire-Goureye   (148.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever753:27:183:27:18
22+0:14 Koop Jos 2932,,0:00
322+2:15 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 2511,,0:00
46+0:31 Troude Mathieu 28,,0:00
53+0:23 Fiege Lorenz 25,,0:00
623+2:21 Mansouri IslamSovac - Natura4Ever 20Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
74+0:28 Clain Médéric 41,,0:00
814+1:20 Bikienga Salfo 28,,0:00
921+2:15 Schermann Peter 30,,0:00
1015+1:24 Tourtelot Alexis 38,,0:00
1116+1:24 van Rutten Bryan 24,,0:00
127+0:31 Van Gils Arne 36,,0:00
1347+6:27 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 29,,0:00
148+0:31 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever 26Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
1520+1:39 Traore Bécaye 31,,0:00
1633+6:21 Kone Souleymane 20,,0:00
1718+1:26 Bousquet Pascal 41,,0:00
1817+1:24 Nobel Rick 23,,0:00
1950+6:46 Ndiaye Moussa 23,,0:00
2034+6:22 Peju Philippe 37,,0:00
219+0:31 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
2224+2:21 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
2310+0:31 Beyer Sebastian 24,,0:00
2425+2:21 Junger Jan Niklas 28,,0:00
2535+6:22 Githambo Josphat 23,,0:00
265+0:28 Munyaneza Didier 20,,0:00
2711+0:31 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz 38,,0:00
2826+2:21 Bamogo Saidou 27,,0:00
2936+6:22 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene 20,,0:00
3031+6:19 Ilboudo Harouna 31,,0:00
3127+2:21 Dubois Marc 32,,0:00
3228+2:21 Kariuki John 20,,0:00
3337+6:22 Kiplagat Kelvin Kipng'Etich ,,0:00
3440+6:22 Dalterio Michael 25,,0:00
3538+6:22 Latil Alexandre 21,,0:00
3612+0:31 Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
3751+6:46 Hamelin Dominic 18,,0:00
3842+6:22 Mercier Yves 31,,0:00
3939+6:22 Uwiduhaye Paul 20,,0:00
4052+6:46 Diallo El Hadji Rawane 25,,0:00
4141+6:22 Byukusenge Patrick 26,,0:00
4229+2:21 Hadi Janvier 26,,0:00
4349+6:42 Moukagni Leris 31,,0:00
4443+6:22 Gichora Kamau Joseph 25,,0:00
4545+6:22 Ruijgt Dennis 35,,0:00
4630+2:21 Bourgeois Guillaume 34,,0:00
4744+6:22 Heiniger Damien 28,,0:00
4813+0:31 Craven Dan 35,,0:00
4954+16:16 Ngandamba Geoffroy 28,,0:00
5032+6:19 Goodfellow William 30,,0:00
5119+1:34 Yarbanga Salifou 28,,0:00
5246+6:22 Buijk Bart 24,,0:00
5365+50:44 Faye Lamine 230:300:30
5453+11:42 Aubert Romain 300:530:53
5548+6:33 Stritt Oliver 350:000:00
5656+24:21 Diandy Guy Antoine 2317:3517:35
5760+48:02 Anguilet Charles 28,,17:35
5861+48:02 Bashiki Idrissou Abdul 25,,17:35
5964+48:02 Acakpo Augustin 36,,17:35
6062+48:02 Kponha Robert 37,,17:35
6163+48:02 Sagbo Emmanuel 23,,17:35
6257+24:21 Tchouta Cedric 25,,17:35
6359+39:17 Maroga Paul Junior 23,,17:35
6458+36:00 Moulingui Glenn Morgan 22,,17:35
6555+23:57 Levasseur Laurent ,,17:35
DNF+ -8:13:11 Serigne Saliou Ndiaye --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever18:13:118:13:11..
22- Koop Jos 290:140:14..
33- Fiege Lorenz 250:230:23..
45▲1 Clain Médéric 410:280:28..
54▼1 Munyaneza Didier 20,,0:28..
610▲4 Troude Mathieu 280:310:31..
77- Van Gils Arne 36,,0:31..
86▼2 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever 26Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:31..
98▼1 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:31..
1011▲1 Beyer Sebastian 24,,0:31..
119▼2 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz 38,,0:31..
1212- Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:31..
1313- Craven Dan 35,,0:31..
1414- Bikienga Salfo 281:201:20..
1515- Tourtelot Alexis 381:241:24..
1616- van Rutten Bryan 24,,1:24..
1717- Nobel Rick 23,,1:24..
1818- Bousquet Pascal 411:261:26..
1919- Yarbanga Salifou 281:341:34..
2020- Traore Bécaye 311:391:39..
2121- Schermann Peter 302:152:15..
2222- Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 25,,2:15..
2324▲1 Mansouri IslamSovac - Natura4Ever 20Sovac - Natura4Ever2:212:21..
2423▼1 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,2:21..
2525- Junger Jan Niklas 28,,2:21..
2629▲3 Bamogo Saidou 27,,2:21..
2726▼1 Dubois Marc 32,,2:21..
2828- Kariuki John 20,,2:21..
2930▲1 Hadi Janvier 26,,2:21..
3027▼3 Bourgeois Guillaume 34,,2:21..
3131- Ilboudo Harouna 316:196:19..
3238▲6 Goodfellow William 30,,6:19..
3332▼1 Kone Souleymane 206:216:21..
3433▼1 Peju Philippe 376:226:22..
3535- Githambo Josphat 23,,6:22..
3636- Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene 20,,6:22..
3739▲2 Kiplagat Kelvin Kipng'Etich ,,6:22..
3837▼1 Latil Alexandre 21,,6:22..
3934▼5 Uwiduhaye Paul 20,,6:22..
4044▲4 Dalterio Michael 25,,6:22..
4140▼1 Byukusenge Patrick 26,,6:22..
4245▲3 Mercier Yves 31,,6:22..
4343- Gichora Kamau Joseph 25,,6:22..
4441▼3 Heiniger Damien 28,,6:22..
4546▲1 Ruijgt Dennis 35,,6:22..
4647▲1 Buijk Bart 24,,6:22..
4748▲1 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 296:276:27..
4849▲1 Stritt Oliver 356:336:33..
4955▲6 Moukagni Leris 316:426:42..
5053▲3 Ndiaye Moussa 236:466:46..
5150▼1 Hamelin Dominic 18,,6:46..
5254▲2 Diallo El Hadji Rawane 25,,6:46..
5356▲3 Aubert Romain 3011:4211:42..
5458▲4 Ngandamba Geoffroy 2816:1616:16..
5542▼13 Levasseur Laurent 23:5723:57..
5651▼5 Diandy Guy Antoine 2324:2124:21..
5752▼5 Tchouta Cedric 25,,24:21..
5859▲1 Moulingui Glenn Morgan 2236:0036:00..
5960▲1 Maroga Paul Junior 2339:1739:17..
6064▲4 Anguilet Charles 2848:0248:02..
6163▲2 Bashiki Idrissou Abdul 25,,48:02..
6261▼1 Kponha Robert 37,,48:02..
6362▼1 Sagbo Emmanuel 23,,48:02..
6465▲1 Acakpo Augustin 36,,48:02..
6566▲1 Faye Lamine 2350:4450:44..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever68+32
22- Koop Jos 2952+25
33- Fiege Lorenz 2539+17
45▲1 Clain Médéric 4131+12
510▲5 Troude Mathieu 2830+19
67▲1 Van Gils Arne 3623+9
722▲15 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 2523+21
815▲7 Bikienga Salfo 2822+16
96▼3 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever 26Sovac - Natura4Ever22+7
104▼6 Munyaneza Didier 2019-
1114▲3 Tourtelot Alexis 3818+11
1216▲4 van Rutten Bryan 2416+10
13- Mansouri IslamSovac - Natura4Ever 20Sovac - Natura4Ever15+15
148▼6 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever13-
159▼6 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz 3812-
16- Schermann Peter 3012+12
1720▲3 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 2911+8
1811▼7 Beyer Sebastian 2410-
1912▼7 Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever9-
2013▼7 Craven Dan 358-
2121- Yarbanga Salifou 287+5
2217▼5 Nobel Rick 237+3
2319▼4 Bousquet Pascal 417+4
2423▼1 Traore Bécaye 317+6
25- Kone Souleymane 205+5
26- Moukagni Leris 314+4
2718▼9 Ilboudo Harouna 313-
28- Goodfellow William 303+3
29- Ndiaye Moussa 232+2
30- Peju Philippe 371+1
31- Stritt Oliver 351+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:28 Munyaneza Didier 208:13:398:13:39
22-12+0:31 Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever0:030:03
33-17+1:24 Nobel Rick 230:560:56
44-23+2:21 Mansouri IslamSovac - Natura4Ever 20Sovac - Natura4Ever1:531:53
55-28+2:21 Kariuki John 20,,1:53
66-33+6:21 Kone Souleymane 205:535:53
78▲135+6:22 Githambo Josphat 235:545:54
89▲136+6:22 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene 20,,5:54
911▲237+6:22 Kiplagat Kelvin Kipng'Etich ,,5:54
1010-38+6:22 Latil Alexandre 21,,5:54
117▼439+6:22 Uwiduhaye Paul 20,,5:54
1215▲350+6:46 Ndiaye Moussa 236:186:18
1313-51+6:46 Hamelin Dominic 18,,6:18
1412▼255+23:57 Levasseur Laurent 23:2923:29
1514▼156+24:21 Diandy Guy Antoine 2323:5323:53
1617▲158+36:00 Moulingui Glenn Morgan 2235:3235:32
1718▲159+39:17 Maroga Paul Junior 2338:4938:49
1819▲163+48:02 Sagbo Emmanuel 2347:3447:34
1920▲165+50:44 Faye Lamine 2350:1650:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Sovac - Natura4Ever  24:41:03 24:41:03
22- Club De La Defence ,,0:00
33- Team Embrace The World ,,0:00
44- Global Cycling Team 0:530:53
55- Rwanda ,,0:53
66- Burkina Faso 3:543:54
77- SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE 9:349:34
88- Kenyan Riders Safaricom 13:3513:35
99- Senegal ,,13:35
1010- VELO SELECT - APOGEE 17:3617:36
1111- Gabon 0:560:56
1212- Benin 0:390:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: St Louis › Pire-Goureye

Websites: