Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Tour du Sénégal (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Kolda  ›  Ziguinchor   (185k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:006 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World754:44:294:44:29
22+0:041 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World32,,0:00
33+0:0652 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica11,,0:00
44+0:1056 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
55+0:1022 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy,,0:00
66+0:1432 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast0:040:04
77+0:1724 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy0:070:07
88+8:4831 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast8:388:38
99+8:485 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World,,8:38
1010+8:4821 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,8:38
1111+8:4834 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast,,8:38
1212+8:4854 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:38
1313+8:4855 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:38
1414+8:484 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,8:38
1515+8:4894 Kinanira DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,8:38
1616+8:4891 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,8:38
1717+8:4811 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal,,8:38
1818+8:4825 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy,,8:38
1919+8:4892 Tshiyana Kamena LoickDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,8:38
2020+8:4845 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin,,8:38
2121+8:483 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World Team Embrace The World,,8:38
2222+8:5371 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed8:438:43
2323+10:2716 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal Senegal10:1710:17
2424+10:3195 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo10:2110:21
2525+10:3553 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica10:2510:25
2626+12:1881 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea12:0812:08
2727+17:4143 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin17:3117:31
2828+17:4162 Alieu JammehGambia Gambia,,17:31
2929+17:4123 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,17:31
3030+22:4242 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin22:3222:32
3131+22:4293 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,22:32
3232+26:5515 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal26:4526:45
3333+27:0641 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin26:5626:56
3434+27:2464 Momodou Badjan Gambia Gambia27:1427:14
3535+30:4672 Hassane DjibrillaSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed30:3630:36
3636+30:4644 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin,,30:36
3737+30:4982 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea30:3930:39
3838+31:5714 Faye LamineSenegal Senegal31:4731:47
3939+33:4173 Ngom Pape N'gor IbrahimaSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed33:3133:31
4040+33:4383 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea33:3333:33
4141+34:3376 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed34:2334:23
4242+35:5675 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed35:4635:46
4343+35:5612 Mbow FallouSenegal Senegal,,35:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World14:44:194:44:19
21 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World0:040:04
352 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica0:060:06
456 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica0:100:10
522 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy,,0:10
632 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast0:140:14
724 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy0:170:17
831 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast8:488:48
95 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World,,8:48
1021 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,8:48
1134 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast,,8:48
1254 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:48
1355 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:48
144 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,8:48
1594 Kinanira DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,8:48
1691 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,8:48
1711 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal,,8:48
1825 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy,,8:48
1992 Tshiyana Kamena LoickDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,8:48
2045 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin,,8:48
213 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World Team Embrace The World,,8:48
2271 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed8:538:53
2316 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal Senegal10:2710:27
2495 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo10:3110:31
2553 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica10:3510:35
2681 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea12:1812:18
2743 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin17:4117:41
2862 Alieu JammehGambia Gambia,,17:41
2923 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,17:41
3042 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin22:4222:42
3193 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,22:42
3215 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal26:5526:55
3341 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin27:0627:06
3464 Momodou Badjan Gambia Gambia27:2427:24
3572 Hassane DjibrillaSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed30:4630:46
3644 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin,,30:46
3782 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea30:4930:49
3814 Faye LamineSenegal Senegal31:5731:57
3973 Ngom Pape N'gor IbrahimaSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed33:4133:41
4083 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea33:4333:43
4176 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed34:3334:33
4275 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed35:5635:56
4312 Mbow FallouSenegal Senegal,,35:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th November 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kolda › Ziguinchor
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:


Race ranking position
408th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0893 sec.