2020
2018
»
«

2019»Tour du Sénégal (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Ziguinchor  ›  Kolda   (185k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+5:1554 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica754:43:454:43:45
29+8:4025 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy323:213:21
31+0:0022 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy11,,3:21
412+12:1455 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica6:496:49
510+12:0931 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,6:49
64+3:3252 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:49
73+3:301 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,6:49
814+12:1411 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal,,6:49
913+12:1434 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast,,6:49
102+3:206 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World,,6:49
1111+12:1321 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,6:49
1226+15:4481 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea,,6:49
135+3:3456 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:49
1430+26:0842 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin,,6:49
1515+12:1494 Kinanira Ischara DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo 22Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
1631+26:0893 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
1716+12:1491 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
187+3:4224 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy,,6:49
1922+12:1971 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed,,6:49
2023+13:5316 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal 19Senegal,,6:49
2127+21:0762 Alieu JammehGambia 49Gambia,,6:49
2241+39:2212 Mbow FallouSenegal 22Senegal,,6:49
2317+12:144 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,6:49
2439+37:0773 Ngom Pape N'gor IbrahimaSenegal Mixed 31Senegal Mixed,,6:49
2518+12:1492 Kamena Loïc TshiyanaDemocratic Republic of the Congo 19Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
2628+21:0723 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,6:49
276+3:4032 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,6:49
2820+12:1445 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin,,6:49
2934+30:5064 Momodou BadjanGambia Gambia,,6:49
3036+34:1582 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea,,6:49
3135+34:1244 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin,,6:49
3242+39:2275 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed,,6:49
3340+37:0983 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea,,6:49
3421+12:143 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World 37Team Embrace The World,,6:49
3519+12:145 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World,,6:49
3624+13:5653 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:49
3732+30:3241 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin,,6:49
3825+13:5795 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo 21Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
3929+21:0743 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin,,6:49
4033+30:3715 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal7:057:05
4137+34:3372 Hassane DjibrillaSenegal Mixed 23Senegal Mixed7:107:10
4238+36:3414 Faye LamineSenegal 24Senegal8:008:00
4343+42:2176 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed11:1111:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲422 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy19:31:279:31:27..
21▼16 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World3:203:20..
32▼11 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World3:303:30..
43▼152 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3:323:32..
54▼156 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica3:343:34..
66-32 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast3:403:40..
77-24 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy3:423:42..
812▲454 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica5:155:15..
918▲925 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy8:408:40..
108▼231 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast12:0912:09..
1110▼121 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy12:1312:13..
1213▲155 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:1412:14..
1311▼234 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast,,12:14..
1417▲311 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal,,12:14..
1515-94 Kinanira Ischara DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo 22Democratic Republic of the Congo,,12:14..
1616-91 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,12:14..
1714▼34 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,12:14..
1819▲192 Kamena Loïc TshiyanaDemocratic Republic of the Congo 19Democratic Republic of the Congo,,12:14..
199▼105 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World,,12:14..
2020-45 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin,,12:14..
2121-3 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World 37Team Embrace The World,,12:14..
2222-71 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed12:1912:19..
2323-16 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal 19Senegal13:5313:53..
2425▲153 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica13:5613:56..
2524▼195 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo 21Democratic Republic of the Congo13:5713:57..
2626-81 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea15:4415:44..
2728▲162 Alieu JammehGambia 49Gambia21:0721:07..
2829▲123 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,21:07..
2927▼243 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin,,21:07..
3030-42 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin26:0826:08..
3131-93 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,26:08..
3233▲141 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin30:3230:32..
3332▼115 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal30:3730:37..
3434-64 Momodou BadjanGambia Gambia30:5030:50..
3536▲144 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin34:1234:12..
3637▲182 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea34:1534:15..
3735▼272 Hassane DjibrillaSenegal Mixed 23Senegal Mixed34:3334:33..
3838-14 Faye LamineSenegal 24Senegal36:3436:34..
3939-73 Ngom Pape N'gor IbrahimaSenegal Mixed 31Senegal Mixed37:0737:07..
4040-83 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea37:0937:09..
4143▲212 Mbow FallouSenegal 22Senegal39:2239:22..
4242-75 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed,,39:22..
4341▼276 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed42:2142:21..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th November 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Ziguinchor › Kolda

Race profile



Websites:


Race ranking position
408th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.