Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Tour du Sénégal (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Ziguinchor  ›  Kolda   (185k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+6:1554 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica754:43:454:43:45
29+8:4025 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy323:213:21
31+0:0022 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy11,,3:21
4+ -9:31:2755 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica6:496:49
510+12:0931 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,6:49
64+3:3252 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:49
73+3:301 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,6:49
8+ -9:31:2711 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal,,6:49
9+ -9:31:2734 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast,,6:49
102+0:206 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World,,6:49
11+ -9:31:2721 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,6:49
12+ -9:31:2781 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea,,6:49
135+3:3656 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:49
14+ -9:31:2742 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin,,6:49
15+ -9:31:2794 Kinanira DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
16+ -9:31:2793 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
17+ -9:31:2791 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
187+3:4224 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy,,6:49
19+ -9:31:2771 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed,,6:49
20+ -9:31:2716 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal Senegal,,6:49
21+ -9:31:2762 Alieu JammehGambia Gambia,,6:49
22+ -9:31:2712 Mbow FallouSenegal Senegal,,6:49
23+ -9:31:274 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,6:49
24+ -9:31:2773 Ngom Pape N'gor IbrahimaSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed,,6:49
25+ -9:31:2792 Tshiyana Kamena LoickDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
26+ -9:31:2723 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,6:49
276+3:4032 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,6:49
28+ -9:31:2745 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin,,6:49
29+ -9:31:2764 Momodou Badjan Gambia Gambia,,6:49
30+ -9:31:2782 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea,,6:49
31+ -9:31:2744 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin,,6:49
32+ -9:31:2775 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed,,6:49
33+ -9:31:2783 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea,,6:49
34+ -9:31:273 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World Team Embrace The World,,6:49
35+ -9:31:275 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World,,6:49
36+ -9:31:2753 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:49
37+ -9:31:2741 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin,,6:49
38+ -9:31:2795 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:49
39+ -9:31:2743 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin,,6:49
40+ -9:31:2715 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal7:057:05
41+ -9:31:2772 Hassane DjibrillaSenegal Mixed Senegal Mixed7:107:10
42+ -9:31:2714 Faye LamineSenegal Senegal8:008:00
43+ -9:31:2776 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed11:1111:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
15▲422 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy19:31:279:31:27
21▼16 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World0:200:20
32▼11 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World3:303:30
43▼152 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3:323:32
54▼156 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica3:363:36
66-32 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast3:403:40
77-24 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy3:423:42
812▲454 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica6:156:15
918▲925 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy8:408:40
108▼231 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast12:0912:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th November 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ziguinchor › Kolda
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:


Race ranking position
408th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08169 sec.