2020
2018
»
«

2019»Tour du Sénégal (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Fatick  ›  Ngueniene   (98.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+3:151 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World752:45:112:45:11
24+3:2552 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica32,,0:00
32+3:136 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World11,,0:00
410+12:1321 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,0:00
514+12:144 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,0:00
611+12:1455 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
712+12:1434 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast,,0:00
87+3:4224 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy,,0:00
915+12:1491 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,0:00
1013+12:1411 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal,,0:00
111+0:0022 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy,,0:00
126+3:4032 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,0:00
138+5:1554 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
145+3:3456 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
159+8:4725 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy0:070:07
1616+12:2192 Kamena Loïc TshiyanaDemocratic Republic of the Congo 19Democratic Republic of the Congo,,0:07
1717+12:225 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World0:080:08
1818+12:243 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World 37Team Embrace The World0:100:10
1919+12:4671 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed0:270:27
2021+14:2016 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal 19Senegal,,0:27
2120+12:5531 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast0:490:49
2225+21:4881 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea6:046:04
2333+42:3914 Faye LamineSenegal 24Senegal6:056:05
2422+18:2094 Kinanira Ischara DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo 22Democratic Republic of the Congo6:066:06
2528+27:1443 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin6:076:07
2635+45:2912 Mbow FallouSenegal 22Senegal,,6:07
2723+18:2145 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin,,6:07
2830+32:1542 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin,,6:07
2927+27:1423 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy,,6:07
3032+36:5115 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal6:146:14
3131+32:2293 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:14
3224+20:1195 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo 21Democratic Republic of the Congo,,6:14
3336+45:3675 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed,,6:14
3429+31:5162 Alieu JammehGambia 49Gambia10:4410:44
3534+44:5944 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin10:4710:47
3626+25:0353 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica11:0711:07
3741+1:01:4373 Ngom Pape N'gor IbrahimaSenegal Mixed 31Senegal Mixed24:3624:36
3839+58:5182 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea,,24:36
3940+59:0972 Hassane DjibrillaSenegal Mixed 23Senegal Mixed,,24:36
4037+55:0841 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin,,24:36
4142+1:01:4583 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea,,24:36
4238+55:2664 Momodou BadjanGambia Gambia,,24:36
4343+1:07:0176 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed24:4024:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-22 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy1 12:16:38 12:16:38..
22-6 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World3:133:13..
33-1 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World3:153:15..
44-52 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3:253:25..
55-56 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica3:343:34..
66-32 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast3:403:40..
77-24 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy3:423:42..
88-54 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica5:155:15..
99-25 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy8:478:47..
1011▲121 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy12:1312:13..
1112▲155 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:1412:14..
1213▲134 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast,,12:14..
1314▲111 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal,,12:14..
1417▲34 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World,,12:14..
1516▲191 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,12:14..
1618▲292 Kamena Loïc TshiyanaDemocratic Republic of the Congo 19Democratic Republic of the Congo12:2112:21..
1719▲25 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World12:2212:22..
1821▲33 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World 37Team Embrace The World12:2412:24..
1922▲371 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed12:4612:46..
2010▼1031 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast12:5512:55..
2123▲216 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal 19Senegal14:2014:20..
2215▼794 Kinanira Ischara DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo 22Democratic Republic of the Congo18:2018:20..
2320▼345 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin18:2118:21..
2425▲195 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo 21Democratic Republic of the Congo20:1120:11..
2526▲181 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea21:4821:48..
2624▼253 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica25:0325:03..
2728▲123 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy27:1427:14..
2829▲143 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin,,27:14..
2927▼262 Alieu JammehGambia 49Gambia31:5131:51..
3030-42 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin32:1532:15..
3131-93 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo32:2232:22..
3233▲115 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal36:5136:51..
3338▲514 Faye LamineSenegal 24Senegal42:3942:39..
3435▲144 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin44:5944:59..
3541▲612 Mbow FallouSenegal 22Senegal45:2945:29..
3642▲675 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed45:3645:36..
3732▼541 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin55:0855:08..
3834▼464 Momodou BadjanGambia Gambia55:2655:26..
3936▼382 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea58:5158:51..
4037▼372 Hassane DjibrillaSenegal Mixed 23Senegal Mixed59:0959:09..
4139▼273 Ngom Pape N'gor IbrahimaSenegal Mixed 31Senegal Mixed1:01:431:01:43..
4240▼283 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea1:01:451:01:45..
4343-76 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed1:07:011:07:01..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11 Keller HermannTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World74+74
26 Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace The World 33Team Embrace The World71+71
352 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica62+62
422 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy52+52
554 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica47+47
655 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica42+42
721 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy41+41
831 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast38+38
956 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica36+36
1034 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 31Ivory Coast36+36
1125 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Excel Energy 28Benediction Excel Energy34+34
1224 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy31+31
1311 Traore BécayeSenegal 32Senegal28+28
1432 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast24+24
154 Benedix AntonTeam Embrace The World 26Team Embrace The World24+24
1691 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo21+21
175 Clauss PeterTeam Embrace The World 30Team Embrace The World16+16
1894 Kinanira Ischara DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo 22Democratic Republic of the Congo12+12
1981 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea9+9
2092 Kamena Loïc TshiyanaDemocratic Republic of the Congo 19Democratic Republic of the Congo7+7
2142 Bashiki Idrissou AbdulBenin 26Benin7+7
2253 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica5+5
2393 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo5+5
2471 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed4+4
253 Vrecko FlorianTeam Embrace The World 37Team Embrace The World3+3
2616 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal 19Senegal2+2
2745 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0022 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Excel Energy 21Benediction Excel Energy 12:16:38 12:16:38
25+3:3456 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica3:343:34
36+3:4032 Yossi AdamaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast3:403:40
47+3:4224 Manizabayo EricBenediction Excel Energy 22Benediction Excel Energy3:423:42
58+5:1554 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica5:155:15
611+12:1455 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:1412:14
715+12:1491 Muhindo Kyaviro JimmyDemocratic Republic of the Congo 23Democratic Republic of the Congo,,12:14
816+12:2192 Kamena Loïc TshiyanaDemocratic Republic of the Congo 19Democratic Republic of the Congo12:2112:21
919+12:4671 Diandy Guy AntoineSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed12:4612:46
1020+12:5531 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast12:5512:55
1121+14:2016 Sene Jean OusmaneSenegal 19Senegal14:2014:20
1222+18:2094 Kinanira Ischara DanielDemocratic Republic of the Congo 22Democratic Republic of the Congo18:2018:20
1323+18:2145 Sowou RémiBenin 23Benin18:2118:21
1424+20:1195 Mwanuhehere Mwisa SamuelDemocratic Republic of the Congo 21Democratic Republic of the Congo20:1120:11
1525+21:4881 Bangoura AbdoulayeGuinea 19Guinea21:4821:48
1627+27:1423 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Excel Energy 19Benediction Excel Energy27:1427:14
1728+27:1443 Sagbo EmmanuelBenin 24Benin,,27:14
1829+31:5162 Alieu JammehGambia 49Gambia31:5131:51
1931+32:2293 Mwika HerveDemocratic Republic of the Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo32:2232:22
2032+36:5115 Ndiaye Serigne SaliouSenegal Senegal36:5136:51
2133+42:3914 Faye LamineSenegal 24Senegal42:3942:39
2234+44:5944 Soudji RomualdBenin 18Benin44:5944:59
2335+45:2912 Mbow FallouSenegal 22Senegal45:2945:29
2436+45:3675 Camara Abdou LahatSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed45:3645:36
2537+55:0841 Ahouandjinou IdiwaneBenin 21Benin55:0855:08
2639+58:5182 Konda AlphaGuinea Guinea58:5158:51
2742+1:01:4583 Sylla Ibrahima SoryGuinea 22Guinea1:01:451:01:45
2843+1:07:0176 Keita BoubacarSenegal Mixed 25Senegal Mixed1:07:011:07:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Benediction Excel Energy  37:02:31 37:02:31
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,,0:00
3 Team Embrace The World 6:496:49
4 Ivory Coast 16:2016:20
5 Democratic Republic of the Congo 30:1830:18
6 Senegal 50:2350:23
7 Benin 1:05:131:05:13
8 Senegal Mixed 1:42:181:42:18
9 Guinea 2:09:472:09:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th November 2019
Avg. speed winner: 35.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Fatick › Ngueniene

Race profile



Websites:


Race ranking position
408th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.