2023
«
»
2024»37th

Ain Bugey Valromey Tour

(2.1)
2024»Stage 1»CulozArtemare(85.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy202:05:42
22+0:04231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata12,,
0:00
33+0:0736
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder7,,
0:00
44+0:1111
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team5,,
0:00
55+0:2434
FIETZKE Paul Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder40:16
0:16
67+1:0771
BARRY Ashlin EF Education - ONTO
16EF Education - ONTO30:56
0:56
78+1:07261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme2,,
0:56
89+1:07134
VUILLIER Axel Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté1,,
0:56
96+1:04102
BOSIO Tommaso Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
0:56
1010+1:1045
OMRZEL Jakob Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
18Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team0:59
0:59
1113+1:1291
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U191:01
1:01
1214+1:1294
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
1:01
1315+1:12132
GRÉGOIRE Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:01
1411+1:1031
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
1:01
1516+1:12126
VALJAVEC Erazem ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
1:01
1617+1:12155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:01
1718+1:12245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
1:01
1819+1:1212
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:01
1920+1:12282
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
1:01
2021+1:1273
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:01
2122+1:12254
GOSZCZURNY Patryk JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
1:01
2223+1:1241
BORREMANS Kasper Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:01
2324+1:1244
STEVENSON Lucas Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:01
2425+1:12206
COSGROVE Joseph The Cycling Academy
18The Cycling Academy,,
1:01
2526+1:12285
JACKSON Joshua Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
1:01
2627+1:1225
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:01
2728+1:12271
NIJS Milan GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
1:01
2829+1:12225
MIZOULE Ludo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
1:01
2930+1:1213
BOUSSEMAERE Louic Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:01
3031+1:1274
BARNETT William Gray EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:01
3132+1:1216
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:01
3233+1:1251
DEWEERD Celian Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:01
3334+1:1292
VERSTRAETE Jenthe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
1:01
3435+1:12131
VASSAL Théophile Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:01
3536+1:12121
REMIJN Senna ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:01
3637+1:12122
DE BOCK Aless ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:01
3738+1:1256
VANHUFFEL Matteo Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:01
3839+1:1272
STREIF Noah EF Education - ONTO
18EF Education - ONTO,,
1:01
3940+1:12136
AUROUX Florian Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:01
4041+1:12125
SCHOOFS Jasper ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:01
4142+1:1226
GAFFNEY David Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:01
4243+1:12232
TOSELLI Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
1:01
4344+1:12216
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Lomme Waasland Wolves
18Waasland Wolves,,
1:01
4412+1:1032
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
1:01
4545+1:1223
DAUMAS Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:01
4646+1:12156
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:01
4747+1:12142
COUDIERE Thimothee CREF Pays de la Loire
CREF Pays de la Loire,,
1:01
4848+1:12264
HOLLAMBY Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
1:01
4949+1:40283
PEACE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active1:29
1:29
5050+3:34244
SMITH Adam LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team3:23
3:23
5152+3:36205
HINDS Max The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy3:25
3:25
5253+3:36235
BALLERINI Mattia Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
3:25
5354+3:3635
KRÁL Kryštof Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
3:25
5455+3:36124
VAN DEN BROEK Axel ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
3:25
5556+3:3696
GEERINCK Seppe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
3:25
5657+3:36252
BLANC Gustave JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
3:25
5758+3:362
RISHØJ Hugo Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
3:25
5859+3:36263
GUICHARD Carter Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
3:25
5960+3:36106
NOVAK Filip Ciclistica Trevigliese
16Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
3:25
6061+3:36162
ZAFRA Marc Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
3:25
6162+3:36171
18Team INCA ,,
3:25
6263+3:36246
MAHON George LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
3:25
6364+3:3666
ADOLFSEN Herman Sander Team NTG/Uno-X
18Team NTG/Uno-X,,
3:25
6451+3:3576
EVANS Presley EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
3:25
6565+3:36146
RABY Charly CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire,,
3:25
6666+3:3686
COLEMAN Samuel U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
3:25
6767+3:36241
BIALON Nicolas LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team,,
3:25
6868+3:3655
VAN GILS Lucas Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
3:25
6969+3:4424
BECK Valentin Team 31 Jolly Cycles
16Team 31 Jolly Cycles3:33
3:33
7070+3:4981
HOLMES Wil U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 3:38
3:38
7171+3:4953
SONCK Axl Onder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
3:38
7272+3:49255
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
3:38
7373+3:49193
GALLE Mika Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
3:38
7474+3:49153
BRETON Kylian CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
3:38
7575+3:49123
VANDEN EYNDE Mats ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
3:38
7676+3:49191
AMERLYNCK Nathan Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
3:38
7777+3:49214
COMMEENE Ferre Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
3:38
7878+3:4943
DE GENDT Leander Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
3:38
7979+3:4983
HONE Levi U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
3:38
8080+3:49145
MAHÉ Arthur CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire,,
3:38
8181+3:4975
LASKER Harry EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
3:38
8282+3:49181
CARDONA Joan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
3:38
8383+3:49175
16Team INCA ,,
3:38
8484+3:49161
PERICAS Adrià Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
18Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
3:38
8585+3:49133
HUE Jules Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
3:38
8686+7:08173
ANDERSON Theo Team INCA
18Team INCA 6:57
6:57
8787+7:21226
PEREZ MARTINEZ Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme7:10
7:10
8888+7:21224
HARTER Hugo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
7:10
8989+7:21234
SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
7:10
9090+7:21111
MONCOUTIE Mattéo Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
7:10
9191+7:21203
WALKER Oliver The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy,,
7:10
9292+7:25222
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme7:14
7:14
9393+7:26152
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U197:15
7:15
9494+7:2685
MATOSSIAN Sévane U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
7:15
9595+7:29105
KORBEL Matyas Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese7:18
7:18
9696+7:29233
MECCIA Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
7:18
9797+7:29151
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
7:18
9898+7:29154
BALEINE Kyrio CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
7:18
9999+8:3462
FLATERUD Magnus Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X8:23
8:23
100101+8:5233
CLEMMENSEN Theodor August Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder8:41
8:41
101102+8:5214
DAHL Marius Innhaug Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
8:41
102103+8:5215
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
8:41
103104+8:52103
DONATI Andrea Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
8:41
104105+8:52165
BOIX Aran Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
8:41
105100+8:50253
ØKSNES Håkon Eiksund JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
8:41
106106+9:54276
GREENWELL Samuel GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek9:43
9:43
107107+9:54273
DEBAKKER Iben GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
9:43
108108+9:5482
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
9:43
109109+10:33141
CHARDON Johan CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire10:22
10:22
110110+11:444
HOBOLTH Marius Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy11:36
11:36
111111+11:473
HAANING Sebastian Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
11:36
112112+11:4754
VAN BOTERDAEL Matiz Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
11:36
113113+11:47256
BRYS Senne JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
11:36
114114+11:47275
WUYTS Arno GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
11:36
115115+11:47185
UNANUE Aratz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
11:36
116116+11:47176
TILLY Karl-Aksel Team INCA
17Team INCA ,,
11:36
117117+11:47144
MENANTEAU Lucas CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire,,
11:36
118118+11:47163
OLVERA Lucas Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
11:36
119119+11:475
ÅHMAN Magnus Gimsing Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
11:36
120120+11:4721
MAGNOULON Lorik Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
11:36
121121+11:52221
CALTAGIRONE Natan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme11:41
11:41
122122+11:5265
ANDREASSEN Peder Wettre Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X,,
11:41
123123+11:54115
DANCER Tom Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes11:43
11:43
124124+11:54223
FOREST Noé Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
11:43
125125+11:5584
DICK Ahron U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 11:44
11:44
126126+11:5542
DE WAELE Mathis Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
11:44
127127+11:5595
MUYS Quinten Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
11:44
128128+11:55174
DIAZ GARCIA Juan Team INCA
17Team INCA ,,
11:44
129129+11:55112
KAYSER Aurélien Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
11:44
130130+11:55116
GROLIER Robin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
11:44
131131+15:36166
SANVICENS Pol Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito15:25
15:25
132132+16:27184
SAINZ Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa16:16
16:16
133133+16:27183
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA Aimar Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
16:16
134134+16:29194
BOUCHAERT Dries Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel16:18
16:18
135135+16:3764
KARBU Alexander Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X16:26
16:26
136136+16:3763
JOHNSEN Henrik Vea Team NTG/Uno-X
16Team NTG/Uno-X,,
16:26
137137+16:37251
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy,,
16:26
138138+16:37104
GAMBA Thomas Ciclistica Trevigliese
18Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
16:26
139139+16:54135
VUILLEMIN Loïc Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté16:43
16:43
140140+17:29192
DE PAEPE Thor Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel17:18
17:18
141141+17:29243
LANDSBERG Stian LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
17:18
142142+17:29215
MICHIELSEN Thor Waasland Wolves
16Waasland Wolves,,
17:18
143143+17:29196
DE LEYN Matthé Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
17:18
144144+17:296
NIELSEN Jonathan Hindø Tscherning Cycling Academy
16Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
17:18
145145+17:29204
BLETEAU Noah The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy,,
17:18
146146+17:29212
LUITEN Teis Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
17:18
147147+17:29211
LOUAGIE Matti Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
17:18
148148+17:29113
JOURDA Yannis Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
17:18
149149+17:29266
DUGROS Eliott Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
17:18
150150+17:2946
SAGE Dylan Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
17:18
151151+17:29164
FARRÉS Aleix Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
17:18
152152+17:29284
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
17:18
153153+17:29286
STEWART Jamie Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
17:18
154154+17:29281
BUFTON Max Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
17:18
155155+17:2952
D'HONDT Arne Onder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike,,
17:18
156156+17:34272
STOCKX Sybren GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
18GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek17:23
17:23
157157+17:36262
BERTHET Samuel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme17:25
17:25
158158+17:36242
RIJVERS Max LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team,,
17:25
159159+17:42143
FERRE Mattéo CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire17:31
17:31
160160+17:4222
FONTENAY Jonas Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
17:31
161161+18:56182
ORMAZABAL Kepa Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa18:45
18:45
162162+18:56186
CABANILLAS Ethan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
18:45
163163+19:02114
ARNAUD Lucas Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes18:51
18:51
164164+21:26195
DE CLERCK Lars Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel21:15
21:15
165165+21:29236
NICOLOSO Luca Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata21:18
21:18
166166+21:3561
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Team NTG/Uno-X
18Team NTG/Uno-X21:24
21:24
167167+26:24274
VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Wannes GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek26:13
26:13
168168+26:24172
17Team INCA ,,
26:13
169169+31:3093
MARX Louis Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1931:19
31:19
OTL201
MCINTOSH Milo The Cycling Academy
18The Cycling Academy32:43
32:43
OTL265
PASQUET Benjamin Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme42:54
42:54
DNF101
AGOSTINACCHIO Mattia Ciclistica Trevigliese
16Ciclistica Trevigliese-
DNF202
VORSTER Ruan The Cycling Academy
18The Cycling Academy-
DNF213
VAN MEENEN Dries Waasland Wolves
18Waasland Wolves-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 25%, or 2:37:08 (+31:26)
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy2:05:31..
2231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata0:04
0:04
..
336
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder0:07
0:07
..
411
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team0:11
0:11
..
534
FIETZKE Paul Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder0:24
0:24
..
6102
BOSIO Tommaso Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese1:04
1:04
..
771
BARRY Ashlin EF Education - ONTO
16EF Education - ONTO1:07
1:07
..
8261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
1:07
..
9134
VUILLIER Axel Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:07
..
1045
OMRZEL Jakob Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
18Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team1:10
1:10
..
1131
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
1:10
..
1232
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
1:10
..
1391
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U191:12
1:12
..
1494
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
1:12
..
15132
GRÉGOIRE Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:12
..
16126
VALJAVEC Erazem ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
1:12
..
17155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:12
..
18245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
1:12
..
1912
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:12
..
20282
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
1:12
..
2173
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:12
..
22254
GOSZCZURNY Patryk JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
1:12
..
2341
BORREMANS Kasper Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:12
..
2444
STEVENSON Lucas Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:12
..
25206
COSGROVE Joseph The Cycling Academy
18The Cycling Academy,,
1:12
..
26285
JACKSON Joshua Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
1:12
..
2725
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:12
..
28271
NIJS Milan GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
1:12
..
29225
MIZOULE Ludo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
1:12
..
3013
BOUSSEMAERE Louic Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:12
..
3174
BARNETT William Gray EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:12
..
3216
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:12
..
3351
DEWEERD Celian Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:12
..
3492
VERSTRAETE Jenthe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
1:12
..
35131
VASSAL Théophile Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:12
..
36121
REMIJN Senna ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:12
..
37122
DE BOCK Aless ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:12
..
3856
VANHUFFEL Matteo Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:12
..
3972
STREIF Noah EF Education - ONTO
18EF Education - ONTO,,
1:12
..
40136
AUROUX Florian Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:12
..
41125
SCHOOFS Jasper ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:12
..
4226
GAFFNEY David Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:12
..
43232
TOSELLI Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
1:12
..
44216
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Lomme Waasland Wolves
18Waasland Wolves,,
1:12
..
4523
DAUMAS Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:12
..
46156
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:12
..
47142
COUDIERE Thimothee CREF Pays de la Loire
CREF Pays de la Loire,,
1:12
..
48264
HOLLAMBY Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
1:12
..
49283
PEACE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active1:40
1:40
..
50244
SMITH Adam LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team3:34
3:34
..
5176
EVANS Presley EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO3:35
3:35
..
52205
HINDS Max The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy3:36
3:36
..
53235
BALLERINI Mattia Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
3:36
..
5435
KRÁL Kryštof Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
3:36
..
55124
VAN DEN BROEK Axel ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
3:36
..
5696
GEERINCK Seppe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
3:36
..
57252
BLANC Gustave JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
3:36
..
582
RISHØJ Hugo Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
3:36
..
59263
GUICHARD Carter Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
3:36
..
60106
NOVAK Filip Ciclistica Trevigliese
16Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
3:36
..
61162
ZAFRA Marc Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
3:36
..
62171
18Team INCA ,,
3:36
..
63246
MAHON George LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
3:36
..
6466
ADOLFSEN Herman Sander Team NTG/Uno-X
18Team NTG/Uno-X,,
3:36
..
65146
RABY Charly CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire,,
3:36
..
6686
COLEMAN Samuel U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
3:36
..
67241
BIALON Nicolas LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team,,
3:36
..
6855
VAN GILS Lucas Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
3:36
..
6924
BECK Valentin Team 31 Jolly Cycles
16Team 31 Jolly Cycles3:44
3:44
..
7081
HOLMES Wil U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 3:49
3:49
..
7153
SONCK Axl Onder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
3:49
..
72255
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
3:49
..
73193
GALLE Mika Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
3:49
..
74153
BRETON Kylian CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
3:49
..
75123
VANDEN EYNDE Mats ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
3:49
..
76191
AMERLYNCK Nathan Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
3:49
..
77214
COMMEENE Ferre Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
3:49
..
7843
DE GENDT Leander Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
3:49
..
7983
HONE Levi U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
3:49
..
80145
MAHÉ Arthur CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire,,
3:49
..
8175
LASKER Harry EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
3:49
..
82181
CARDONA Joan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
3:49
..
83175
16Team INCA ,,
3:49
..
84161
PERICAS Adrià Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
18Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
3:49
..
85133
HUE Jules Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
3:49
..
86173
ANDERSON Theo Team INCA
18Team INCA 7:08
7:08
..
87226
PEREZ MARTINEZ Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme7:21
7:21
..
88224
HARTER Hugo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
7:21
..
89234
SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
7:21
..
90111
MONCOUTIE Mattéo Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
7:21
..
91203
WALKER Oliver The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy,,
7:21
..
92222
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme7:25
7:25
..
93152
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U197:26
7:26
..
9485
MATOSSIAN Sévane U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
7:26
..
95105
KORBEL Matyas Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese7:29
7:29
..
96233
MECCIA Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
7:29
..
97151
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
7:29
..
98154
BALEINE Kyrio CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
7:29
..
9962
FLATERUD Magnus Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X8:34
8:34
..
100253
ØKSNES Håkon Eiksund JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy8:50
8:50
..
10133
CLEMMENSEN Theodor August Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder8:52
8:52
..
10214
DAHL Marius Innhaug Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
8:52
..
10315
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
8:52
..
104103
DONATI Andrea Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
8:52
..
105165
BOIX Aran Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
8:52
..
106276
GREENWELL Samuel GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek9:54
9:54
..
107273
DEBAKKER Iben GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
9:54
..
10882
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
9:54
..
109141
CHARDON Johan CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire10:33
10:33
..
1104
HOBOLTH Marius Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy11:44
11:44
..
1113
HAANING Sebastian Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy11:47
11:47
..
11254
VAN BOTERDAEL Matiz Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
11:47
..
113256
BRYS Senne JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
11:47
..
114275
WUYTS Arno GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
11:47
..
115185
UNANUE Aratz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
11:47
..
116176
TILLY Karl-Aksel Team INCA
17Team INCA ,,
11:47
..
117144
MENANTEAU Lucas CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire,,
11:47
..
118163
OLVERA Lucas Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
11:47
..
1195
ÅHMAN Magnus Gimsing Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
11:47
..
12021
MAGNOULON Lorik Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
11:47
..
121221
CALTAGIRONE Natan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme11:52
11:52
..
12265
ANDREASSEN Peder Wettre Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X,,
11:52
..
123115
DANCER Tom Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes11:54
11:54
..
124223
FOREST Noé Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
11:54
..
12584
DICK Ahron U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 11:55
11:55
..
12642
DE WAELE Mathis Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
11:55
..
12795
MUYS Quinten Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
11:55
..
128174
DIAZ GARCIA Juan Team INCA
17Team INCA ,,
11:55
..
129112
KAYSER Aurélien Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
11:55
..
130116
GROLIER Robin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
11:55
..
131166
SANVICENS Pol Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito15:36
15:36
..
132184
SAINZ Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa16:27
16:27
..
133183
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA Aimar Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
16:27
..
134194
BOUCHAERT Dries Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel16:29
16:29
..
13564
KARBU Alexander Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X16:37
16:37
..
13663
JOHNSEN Henrik Vea Team NTG/Uno-X
16Team NTG/Uno-X,,
16:37
..
137251
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy,,
16:37
..
138104
GAMBA Thomas Ciclistica Trevigliese
18Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
16:37
..
139135
VUILLEMIN Loïc Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté16:54
16:54
..
140192
DE PAEPE Thor Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel17:29
17:29
..
141243
LANDSBERG Stian LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
17:29
..
142215
MICHIELSEN Thor Waasland Wolves
16Waasland Wolves,,
17:29
..
143196
DE LEYN Matthé Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
17:29
..
1446
NIELSEN Jonathan Hindø Tscherning Cycling Academy
16Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
17:29
..
145204
BLETEAU Noah The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy,,
17:29
..
146212
LUITEN Teis Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
17:29
..
147211
LOUAGIE Matti Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
17:29
..
148113
JOURDA Yannis Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
17:29
..
149266
DUGROS Eliott Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
17:29
..
15046
SAGE Dylan Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
17:29
..
151164
FARRÉS Aleix Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
17:29
..
152284
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
17:29
..
153286
STEWART Jamie Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
17:29
..
154281
BUFTON Max Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
17:29
..
15552
D'HONDT Arne Onder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike,,
17:29
..
156272
STOCKX Sybren GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
18GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek17:34
17:34
..
157262
BERTHET Samuel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme17:36
17:36
..
158242
RIJVERS Max LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team,,
17:36
..
159143
FERRE Mattéo CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire17:42
17:42
..
16022
FONTENAY Jonas Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
17:42
..
161182
ORMAZABAL Kepa Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa18:56
18:56
..
162186
CABANILLAS Ethan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
18:56
..
163114
ARNAUD Lucas Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes19:02
19:02
..
164195
DE CLERCK Lars Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel21:26
21:26
..
165236
NICOLOSO Luca Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata21:29
21:29
..
16661
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Team NTG/Uno-X
18Team NTG/Uno-X21:35
21:35
..
167274
VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Wannes GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek26:24
26:24
..
168172
17Team INCA ,,
26:24
..
16993
MARX Louis Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1931:30
31:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy25+25
2231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata22+22
336
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder20+20
411
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team18+18
534
FIETZKE Paul Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder16+16
671
BARRY Ashlin EF Education - ONTO
16EF Education - ONTO15+15
7261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme14+14
8134
VUILLIER Axel Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté13+13
9102
BOSIO Tommaso Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese12+12
1045
OMRZEL Jakob Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
18Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team11+11
1191
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1910+10
1294
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U199+9
13132
GRÉGOIRE Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté8+8
1431
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder7+7
15126
VALJAVEC Erazem ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans6+6
16155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U195+5
17245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team4+4
1812
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team3+3
19282
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active2+2
2073
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Sprint | Culoz (8.4 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 FIETZKE PaulTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder53″
2 MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah LindholmTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder32″
3 WITHEN PHILIPSEN AlbertTscherning Cycling Academy21″
4 BOUSSEMAERE LouicDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team1


Sprint | Artemare (17 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 HOBOLTH MariusTscherning Cycling Academy53″
2 ØKSNES Håkon EiksundJEGG-DJR Academy32″
3 EVANS PresleyEF Education - ONTO21″
4 MONCOUTIE MattéoAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1


Sprint | Artemare (60.3 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 BOSIO TommasoCiclistica Trevigliese53″
2 CASEY PatrickTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder32″
3 SAMBINELLO EneaVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata21″
4 VUILLIER AxelBourgogne Franche-Comté1


Points at finish

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 WITHEN PHILIPSEN AlbertTscherning Cycling Academy2510″
2 SAMBINELLO EneaVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata226″
3 FINN LorenzoTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder204″
4 SEIXAS PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team18
5 FIETZKE PaulTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder16
6 BARRY AshlinEF Education - ONTO15
7 ARGELES ClémentCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme14
8 VUILLIER AxelBourgogne Franche-Comté13
9 BOSIO TommasoCiclistica Trevigliese12
10 OMRZEL JakobCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team11
11 CLAISSE ÉdouardCrabbé-Dstny U1910
12 VAN KERCKHOVE MatisseCrabbé-Dstny U199
13 GRÉGOIRE BaptisteBourgogne Franche-Comté8
14 MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah LindholmTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder7
15 VALJAVEC ErazemACROG-Tormans6
16 RUESCHE SoanCIC U Nantes Atlantique U195
17 HANCZ TamásLM Mix Team4
18 SPARFEL AubinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team3
19 BOARER OllieTofauti Everyone Active2
20 BURCKEL PeytonEF Education - ONTO1


RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme17+17
236
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder12+12
3245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team11+11
41
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy8+8
511
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team6+6
673
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO6+6
7146
RABY Charly CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire5+5
8231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
171
BARRY Ashlin EF Education - ONTO
16EF Education - ONTO2:06:38..
231
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder0:03
0:03
..
391
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U190:05
0:05
..
4155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:05
..
573
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
0:05
..
644
STEVENSON Lucas Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
0:05
..
725
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
0:05
..
874
BARNETT William Gray EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
0:05
..
916
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
0:05
..
10131
VASSAL Théophile Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
0:05
..
1126
GAFFNEY David Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
0:05
..
12156
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:05
..
13142
COUDIERE Thimothee CREF Pays de la Loire
CREF Pays de la Loire,,
0:05
..
14283
PEACE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active0:33
0:33
..
15205
HINDS Max The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy2:29
2:29
..
16235
BALLERINI Mattia Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
2:29
..
17252
BLANC Gustave JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
2:29
..
18106
NOVAK Filip Ciclistica Trevigliese
16Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
2:29
..
1924
BECK Valentin Team 31 Jolly Cycles
16Team 31 Jolly Cycles2:37
2:37
..
20123
VANDEN EYNDE Mats ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans2:42
2:42
..
21214
COMMEENE Ferre Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
2:42
..
2243
DE GENDT Leander Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
2:42
..
23145
MAHÉ Arthur CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire,,
2:42
..
2475
LASKER Harry EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
2:42
..
25181
CARDONA Joan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
2:42
..
26175
16Team INCA ,,
2:42
..
27234
SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata6:14
6:14
..
28222
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme6:18
6:18
..
29152
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U196:19
6:19
..
30105
KORBEL Matyas Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese6:22
6:22
..
31154
BALEINE Kyrio CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
6:22
..
3262
FLATERUD Magnus Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X7:27
7:27
..
33253
ØKSNES Håkon Eiksund JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy7:43
7:43
..
3415
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team7:45
7:45
..
35165
BOIX Aran Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
7:45
..
36276
GREENWELL Samuel GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek8:47
8:47
..
37273
DEBAKKER Iben GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
8:47
..
3882
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
8:47
..
39256
BRYS Senne JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy10:40
10:40
..
40185
UNANUE Aratz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
10:40
..
415
ÅHMAN Magnus Gimsing Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
10:40
..
4265
ANDREASSEN Peder Wettre Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X10:45
10:45
..
4395
MUYS Quinten Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1910:48
10:48
..
44166
SANVICENS Pol Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito14:29
14:29
..
45184
SAINZ Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa15:20
15:20
..
46183
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA Aimar Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
15:20
..
4764
KARBU Alexander Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X15:30
15:30
..
4863
JOHNSEN Henrik Vea Team NTG/Uno-X
16Team NTG/Uno-X,,
15:30
..
49251
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy,,
15:30
..
50215
MICHIELSEN Thor Waasland Wolves
16Waasland Wolves16:22
16:22
..
516
NIELSEN Jonathan Hindø Tscherning Cycling Academy
16Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
16:22
..
52211
LOUAGIE Matti Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
16:22
..
53266
DUGROS Eliott Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
16:22
..
5446
SAGE Dylan Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
16:22
..
55284
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
16:22
..
56286
STEWART Jamie Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
16:22
..
5752
D'HONDT Arne Onder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike,,
16:22
..
58262
BERTHET Samuel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme16:29
16:29
..
59195
DE CLERCK Lars Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel20:19
20:19
..
60236
NICOLOSO Luca Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata20:22
20:22
..
61274
VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Wannes GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek25:17
25:17
..
62172
17Team INCA ,,
25:17
..
6393
MARX Louis Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1930:23
30:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 BARRY AshlinEF Education - ONTO2:06:38
2 CLAISSE ÉdouardCrabbé-Dstny U190:05
3 MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah LindholmTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
4 RUESCHE SoanCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
5 BURCKEL PeytonEF Education - ONTO,,
6 STEVENSON LucasCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
7 FERNANDES ArthurTeam 31 Jolly Cycles,,
8 BARNETT William GrayEF Education - ONTO,,
9 REITZ BradenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
10 VASSAL ThéophileBourgogne Franche-Comté,,
11 GAFFNEY DavidTeam 31 Jolly Cycles,,
12 HERNANDEZ JanCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
13 COUDIERE ThimotheeCREF Pays de la Loire,,
14 PEACE MatthewTofauti Everyone Active0:33
15 HINDS MaxThe Cycling Academy2:29
16 BALLERINI MattiaVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
17 BLANC GustaveJEGG-DJR Academy,,
18 NOVAK FilipCiclistica Trevigliese,,
19 BECK ValentinTeam 31 Jolly Cycles2:37
20 VANDEN EYNDE MatsACROG-Tormans2:42
21 COMMEENE FerreWaasland Wolves,,
22 DE GENDT LeanderCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
23 MAHÉ ArthurCREF Pays de la Loire,,
24 LASKER HarryEF Education - ONTO,,
25 CARDONA JoanGipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
26 ESTUPIÑAN Kevin AndresTeam INCA ,,
27 SCOTTONI PietroVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata6:14
28 CHARCOSSET GabinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme6:18
29 DOLTAIRE AlexCIC U Nantes Atlantique U196:19
30 KORBEL MatyasCiclistica Trevigliese6:22
31 BALEINE KyrioCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
32 FLATERUD MagnusTeam NTG/Uno-X7:27
33 MARTINET ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team7:45
34 BOIX AranTeam Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
35 ØKSNES Håkon EiksundJEGG-DJR Academy,,
36 GREENWELL SamuelGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek8:47
37 DEBAKKER IbenGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
38 SCHUT RobbeU19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
39 BRYS SenneJEGG-DJR Academy10:40
40 UNANUE AratzGipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
41 ÅHMAN Magnus GimsingTscherning Cycling Academy,,
42 ANDREASSEN Peder WettreTeam NTG/Uno-X10:45
43 MUYS QuintenCrabbé-Dstny U1910:48
44 SANVICENS PolTeam Torrent-Tadesan-Purito14:29
45 SAINZ BeñatGipuzkoa Selekzioa15:20
46 FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA AimarGipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
47 KARBU AlexanderTeam NTG/Uno-X15:30
48 JOHNSEN Henrik VeaTeam NTG/Uno-X,,
49 ASTOLFI FlavioJEGG-DJR Academy,,
50 MICHIELSEN ThorWaasland Wolves16:22
51 NIELSEN Jonathan HindøTscherning Cycling Academy,,
52 LOUAGIE MattiWaasland Wolves,,
53 DUGROS EliottCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
54 SAGE DylanCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
55 SHAW StruanTofauti Everyone Active,,
56 STEWART JamieTofauti Everyone Active,,
57 D'HONDT ArneOnder Ons Parike,,
58 BERTHET SamuelCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme16:29
59 DE CLERCK LarsGaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel20:19
60 NICOLOSO LucaVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata20:22
61 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN WannesGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek25:17
62 MONCADA Cristian DavidTeam INCA ,,
63 MARX LouisCrabbé-Dstny U1930:23


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team GRENKE - Auto EderCLUB6:18:23..
2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 TeamCLUB0:45
0:45
..
3 Bourgogne Franche-ComtéREG1:41
1:41
..
4 EF Education - ONTOCLUB,,
1:41
..
5 Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development TeamCLUB1:44
1:44
..
6 Crabbé-Dstny U19CLUB1:46
1:46
..
7 ACROG-TormansCLUB,,
1:46
..
8 Team 31 Jolly CyclesCLUB,,
1:46
..
9 Tofauti Everyone ActiveCLUB2:14
2:14
..
10 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il PirataCLUB3:09
3:09
..
11 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère CyclismeCLUB4:05
4:05
..
12 Onder Ons ParikeCLUB4:10
4:10
..
13 CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19CLUB4:23
4:23
..
14 LM Mix TeamMIX6:32
6:32
..
15 JEGG-DJR AcademyCLUB6:47
6:47
..
16 CREF Pays de la LoireCLUB,,
6:47
..
17 U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant CLUB9:24
9:24
..
18 The Cycling AcademyCLUB10:19
10:19
..
19 Ciclistica TreviglieseCLUB10:22
10:22
..
20 Team INCA CLUB12:43
12:43
..
21 Tscherning Cycling AcademyCLUB13:44
13:44
..
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB14:04
14:04
..
23 Team Torrent-Tadesan-PuritoCLUB14:27
14:27
..
24 GMS Cycling Team GlabbeekCLUB19:10
19:10
..
25 Waasland WolvesCLUB20:40
20:40
..
26 Team NTG/Uno-XCLUB22:12
22:12
..
27 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van MosselCLUB22:17
22:17
..
28 Auvergne - Rhône-AlpesREG29:20
29:20
..
29 Gipuzkoa SelekzioaREG30:13
30:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    10 July 2024
  • Start time:
    14:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.811 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    85.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    92
  • Vertical meters:
    1345
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile